MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     C 2:08.00  101
 CINDY MABEE'69          H 1:06.64  102


      50 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON   :27.52    WIN MAY 07  98
 2 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC   :28.36 S  MTL NOV 07  95
 3 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC   :28.67    SFY APR 07  94
 4 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :28.67    SFY APR 07  94
 5 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70       EMSC AB   :28.73    EDM DEC 07  93
 6 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC   :29.18    SUR APR 07  92
 7 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB   :29.47    WIN MAY 07  91
 8 ANNE MARIE SHROUDER'70  DSC  ON   :29.69    BUR FEB 07  90
 9 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :29.85    LSL FEB 07  90
10 SARAH HALL              UNAT ON   :29.91    BRN OCT 07  90
11 ANN MARIE BARANYK'71    TIMM ON   :30.06    SUD MAR 07  89
12 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON   :30.40    WIN MAY 07  88
13 CHRISTINE HANSLER       EMSC AB   :30.61    EDM DEC 07  88
14 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC   :31.00    SFY APR 07  87
15 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC   :31.01    SFY APR 07  87
16 GAIL JOHNSON'71         EMSC AB   :31.17    EDM DEC 07  86
17 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC   :31.18 BK COW JAN 07  86
18 MELANIE PRICE'72        BURL ON   :31.34    SUD MAR 07  86
19 JENNIFER PAGE'72        UNAT BC   :31.69    UBC NOV 07  85
20 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   :31.72    LSL FEB 07  85

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC   :59.14    MTL NOV 07  99
 2 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON  1:00.18    WIN MAY 07  98
 3 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  1:02.06    MN  MAR 07  95
 4 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:02.28    SFY APR 07  94
 5 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC  1:03.08    SUR APR 07  93
 6 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB  1:05.41    WIN MAY 07  90
 7 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:05.77    LSL FEB 07  89
 8 SARAH HALL              UNAT ON  1:06.31    KNG NOV 07  88
 9 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  1:06.64 BK UBC NOV 07  88
10 WHITNEY BOND'70         TECH ON  1:07.38    SFY APR 07  87
11 CHRISTINE HANSLER       EMSC AB  1:07.43    CGY NOV 07  87
12 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON  1:07.50    WIN MAY 07  87
13 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  1:08.74    DDO MAR 07  85
14 ANN MARIE BARANYK'71    TIMM ON  1:09.05 S  SUD MAR 07  85
15 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:09.29    TEC JAN 07  85
16 HEIKE BEER'68           SEMI BC  1:09.70    SUR APR 07  84
17 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC  1:09.81    SFY APR 07  84
18 NANCY PARKHILL'72       MUSK ON  1:09.89    SUD MAR 07  84
19 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC  1:10.15    MTL NOV 07  84
20 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NL  1:10.46    MN  DEC 07  83

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC  2:08.00    MTL NOV 07 101
 2 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON  2:15.37    WIN MAY 07  96
 3 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  2:16.52    MN  MAR 07  95
 4 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  2:20.19    SFY APR 07  92
 5 ANN MARIE BARANYK'71    TIMM ON  2:23.51    SUD MAR 07  90
 6 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB  2:26.10    WIN MAY 07  88
 7 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:26.70    SFY NOV 07  88
 8 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  2:28.02 BK UBC NOV 07  87
 9 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  2:28.53    DDO MAR 07  87
10 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  2:30.33    TEC JAN 07  86
11 SARAH HALL              UNAT ON  2:31.09    KNG NOV 07  86
12 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC  2:31.59 FL SUR APR 07  85
13 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON  2:34.01    KNG NOV 07  84
14 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC  2:34.57    SUR APR 07  84
15 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC  2:35.43    SFY APR 07  83
16 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  2:36.07 BK SFY APR 07  83
17 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NS  2:36.90    DAR MAR 07  82
18 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON  2:36.93    WIN MAY 07  82
19 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC  2:37.21    MTL NOV 07  82
20 SHEILA REYNOLDS'69      SEMI BC  2:37.44    SUR APR 07  82

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  4:49.53    CSO MAY 07  96
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  5:00.84    SFY APR 07  92
 3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  5:04.13    SFY APR 07  91
 4 ANN MARIE BARANYK'71    TIMM ON  5:09.59    SUD MAR 07  90
 5 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  5:15.88    SFY APR 07  88
 6 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  5:18.51 S  SFY APR 07  87
 7 WHITNEY BOND'70         TECH ON  5:23.55    SFY APR 07  86
 8 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC  5:25.75    SUR APR 07  85
 9 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC  5:28.40    SFY APR 07  84
10 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON  5:33.23 S  WIN MAY 07  83
11 TAMARA SALOMON'71       CMSC AB  5:34.46    CGY FEB 07  83
12 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NS  5:35.03    DAR MAR 07  83
13 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON  5:36.04    WIN MAY 07  83
14 NANCY PARKHILL'72       MUSK ON  5:36.34    SUD MAR 07  82
15 JENNIFER POWER-HAWR'71  SMO  PE  5:37.54    WIN MAY 07  82
16 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  5:37.57    SFY APR 07  82
17 HELEN TURNER'70         MMAC MB  5:37.83    WIN MAY 07  82
18 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC  5:43.59 S  MTL NOV 07  81
19 SHELAGH GREENWOOD'72    AURO ON  5:47.57    SUD MAR 07  80
20 EMMANUELLE SIMON'70     LLOU QC  5:49.61    SFY APR 07  79

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC 10:03.71    SFY APR 07  95
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 10:17.28 S  SFY APR 07  93
 3 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON 10:46.53    SFY APR 07  89
 4 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC 11:17.75 S  SFY APR 07  84
 5 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC 11:21.26 S  SUR APR 07  84
 6 TAMARA SALOMON'71       CMSC AB 11:25.05    CGY FEB 07  84
 7 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON 11:26.23 S  WIN MAY 07  83
 8 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON 11:32.92    WIN MAY 07  83
 9 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC 11:36.64 S  MTL NOV 07  82
10 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC 11:38.65    SFY APR 07  82
11 JENNIFER POWER-HAWR'71  SMO  PE 11:47.32    SMO APR 07  81
12 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NS 11:58.56 S  DAR MAR 07  80
13 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON 12:03.91 S  ETO MAR 07  79
14 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC 12:07.41    SFY APR 07  79
15 SHELAGH GREENWOOD'72    AURO ON 12:07.50 S  SUD MAR 07  79
16 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC 12:17.50    MTL NOV 07  78
17 ANCA JULIE LESSARD'71   TECH ON 12:26.33 S  SFY APR 07  77
18 JENNIFER BARBER'69      MASC ON 12:31.00    SUD MAR 07  76
19 ANDREA FORD'72          LAUR ON 12:37.25    SUD MAR 07  76
20 MELANIE PRICE'72        BURL ON 12:39.49    WIN MAY 07  75

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 19:18.24    SFY APR 07  95
 2 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC 21:09.35    SFY APR 07  87
 3 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC 21:28.79    SUR APR 07  86
 4 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON 22:00.44    WIN MAY 07  84
 5 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC 22:01.54    MTL NOV 07  83
 6 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NS 22:27.38    DAR MAR 07  82
 7 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON 22:28.96    SUD MAR 07  82
 8 JENNIFER POWER-HAWR'71  SMO  PE 22:29.07    WIN MAY 07  82
 9 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON 22:44.18    ETO MAR 07  81
10 SHELAGH GREENWOOD'72    AURO ON 22:59.69    SUD MAR 07  80
11 ANCA JULIE LESSARD'71   TECH ON 23:11.16    SFY APR 07  79
12 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON 24:16.56    SUD MAR 07  76
13 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC 25:02.73    MTL NOV 07  73
14 JENNIFER LEVETT'72      YMCA QC 25:10.98    MTL NOV 07  73
15 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC 25:43.52    MTL NOV 07  71
16 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC 25:58.78    SFY APR 07  71
17 SUSAN NICHOL'71         YMCA QC 26:10.23    DDO MAR 07  70
18 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC 26:39.11    SFY APR 07  69
19 TRACEY MUNN'71          KEN  ON 27:12.54    WIN MAY 07  67

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC   :31.18    COW JAN 07  99
 2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC   :32.49 R  SFY APR 07  95
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :32.56    SFY APR 07  95
 4 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70       EMSC AB   :33.76    EDM DEC 07  91
 5 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON   :34.67    SUD MAR 07  89
 6 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC   :34.83 R  SFY APR 07  89
 7 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON   :34.99 R  SFY APR 07  88
 8 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON   :35.00    NYM DEC 07  88
 9 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB   :35.49 R  WIN MAY 07  87
10 ALISON WRIGHT'68        NORS ON   :35.80    MIL MAR 07  86
11 CHRISTINE HANSLER       EMSC AB   :36.26 R  EDM DEC 07  85
12 NANCY GRIBBEN'71        ETOB ON   :36.37    NYM DEC 07  85
13 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB   :36.83    WIN MAY 07  84
14 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC   :37.05    SFY APR 07  83
15 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC   :37.53    SUR APR 07  82
16 HELEN TURNER'70         MMAC MB   :37.67    WIN MAY 07  82
17 ANNE MARIE SHROUDER'70  DSC  ON   :37.76    BUR FEB 07  82
18 ANN MARIE BARANYK'71    TIMM ON   :38.41 S  SUD MAR 07  80
19 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON   :38.43    SUR APR 07  80
20 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC   :38.51 S  NAN DEC 07  80

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  1:06.64    UBC NOV 07 102
 2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  1:09.96    SFY APR 07  97
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:11.56    SFY APR 07  95
 4 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON  1:14.33    SUD MAR 07  91
 5 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON  1:14.39    SUD MAR 07  91
 6 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:15.60    SFY APR 07  89
 7 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB  1:16.64    WIN MAY 07  88
 8 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC  1:16.85    SFY APR 07  88
 9 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  1:18.99    WIN MAY 07  86
10 ANN MARIE BARANYK'71    TIMM ON  1:19.07    SUD MAR 07  85
11 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC  1:19.63 S  NAN DEC 07  85
12 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  1:20.54    SFY APR 07  84
13 DEBBIE SPROULE'69       DRM  BC  1:21.01    SUR APR 07  83
14 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC  1:22.11    SUR APR 07  82
15 HELEN TURNER'70         MMAC MB  1:23.01    WIN MAY 07  81
16 RUTH MITCHELL'71        TRU  NS  1:23.68    DAR MAR 07  81
17 WHITNEY BOND'70         TECH ON  1:24.43    SFY APR 07  80
18 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  1:26.16    PC  JAN 07  78
19 HEIKE BEER'68           SEMI BC  1:26.66    SUR APR 07  78
20 LISE PIUZE              TNT  QC  1:26.81    REP JUN 07  78

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  2:28.02    UBC NOV 07  99
 2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  2:34.40    SFY APR 07  95
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  2:36.07    SFY APR 07  94
 4 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON  2:41.56    SUD MAR 07  91
 5 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON  2:44.29    SUD MAR 07  90
 6 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC  2:45.19    NAN DEC 07  89
 7 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  2:51.10    SFY APR 07  86
 8 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  2:53.57    SFY APR 07  85
 9 HELEN TURNER'70         MMAC MB  3:00.39    WIN MAY 07  82
10 WHITNEY BOND'70         TECH ON  3:02.49    SFY APR 07  81
11 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:05.88    PC  JAN 07  79
12 BRYN WHITE'72           ORCA BC  3:07.51    SUR APR 07  78
13 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  3:14.44    LSL FEB 07  76
14 GILLIAN MCDOWELL'69     AURO ON  3:19.19    WIN MAY 07  74
15 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  3:21.95    SFY APR 07  73
16 TERRY JOHNSTON'70       LAUR ON  3:40.47    SUD MAR 07  67
17 ALISON KORN'70          BB   ON  3:43.76    MIL MAR 07  66
18 SOPHIE GUILBAULT'72     DDO  QC  3:47.86    SFY APR 07  64
19 EVE LAVOIE WOODS'72     MBC  QC  3:54.75    SFY APR 07  63

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON   :37.19    WIN MAY 07  96
 2 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70       EMSC AB   :37.77    CGY NOV 07  95
 3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :38.18    LSL FEB 07  94
 4 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON   :39.06    SUD MAR 07  92
 5 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB   :39.20    WIN MAY 07  91
 6 MELANIE PRICE'72        BURL ON   :39.57    SUD MAR 07  90
 7 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC   :39.62    SFY APR 07  90
 8 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :39.74    LSL FEB 07  90
 9 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC   :40.30    REP JUN 07  89
10 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON   :40.69 S  SFY APR 07  88
11 MIMI MACKENZIE'72       HYAC BC   :41.09    SUR APR 07  87
12 ALISON WRIGHT'68        NORS ON   :41.09    MIL MAR 07  87
13 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON   :41.18    SUR APR 07  87
14 NANCY GRIBBEN'71        ETOB ON   :41.37    NYM DEC 07  87
15 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON   :41.56    NYM DEC 07  86
16 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :41.59 S  SFY APR 07  86
17 SARAH HALL              UNAT ON   :41.79    KNG NOV 07  86
18 TANIA EDWARDS'71        AURO ON   :41.92    WIN MAY 07  85
19 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON   :42.16    WIN MAY 07  85
20 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB   :42.24    CGY APR 07  85

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:23.11    SFY APR 07  92
 2 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  1:23.91    SUD MAR 07  91
 3 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:25.38    SFY APR 07  90
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:25.79    LSL FEB 07  89
 5 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC  1:27.38 S  NAN DEC 07  88
 6 MELANIE PRICE'72        BURL ON  1:27.58    SUD MAR 07  87
 7 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  1:28.25    SFY APR 07  87
 8 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB  1:28.61    RMM MAR 07  86
 9 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:29.43    SFY APR 07  86
10 MIMI MACKENZIE'72       HYAC BC  1:29.60    SUR APR 07  85
11 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON  1:31.11    WIN MAY 07  84
12 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  1:32.01    SUR APR 07  83
13 JENNIFER PAGE'72        UNAT BC  1:32.88    UBC NOV 07  82
14 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  1:33.23    SFY APR 07  82
15 SHEILA REYNOLDS'69      SEMI BC  1:33.28    SUR APR 07  82
16 SUE MCDERMID'71         BURL ON  1:34.79    WIN MAY 07  81
17 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  1:34.88 S  CGY APR 07  81
18 MAUREEN MCCULLOUGH'72   BB   ON  1:38.18    MIL MAR 07  78
19 STEPHANIE THERIAULT'70  STE  QC  1:38.75    SFY APR 07  77
20 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  1:39.52    SFY APR 07  77

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC  2:58.57    NAN DEC 07  92
 2 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  2:59.97    SUD MAR 07  91
 3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  3:07.31    REP JUN 07  88
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  3:07.38    BPO MAR 07  88
 5 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  3:08.55    SFY APR 07  87
 6 MELANIE PRICE'72        BURL ON  3:11.46    SUD MAR 07  86
 7 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  3:13.91    SFY APR 07  85
 8 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON  3:17.18    WIN MAY 07  83
 9 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  3:19.63    CGY APR 07  82
10 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  3:22.90    LSL FEB 07  81
11 SHEILA REYNOLDS'69      SEMI BC  3:24.08    SUR APR 07  80
12 TANIA EDWARDS'71        AURO ON  3:24.55    WIN MAY 07  80
13 SUE MCDERMID'71         BURL ON  3:26.29    WIN MAY 07  79
14 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  3:34.45    SFY APR 07  76
15 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  3:34.99    SFY APR 07  76
16 LYNNE MARKHAM'70        MMAC MB  3:37.80    WIN MAY 07  75
17 NANCY SPENCE'69         BURL ON  3:38.70    WIN MAY 07  75
18 DEBORAH LOWRIE'68       LSD  ON  3:40.10    SUD MAR 07  74
19 NATHALIE GERVAIS'71     CACM QC  3:49.71    SFY APR 07  71
20 DANIELLE DUFRESNE'70    DDO  QC  3:59.28    DDO MAR 07  68

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC   :30.24 S  MTL NOV 07  99
 2 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70       EMSC AB   :30.33    CGY NOV 07  98
 3 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC   :31.10    SUR APR 07  96
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :31.67    LSL FEB 07  94
 5 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC   :32.04    COW JAN 07  93
 6 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON   :32.44    NYM DEC 07  92
 7 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB   :32.45    LTH APR 07  92
 8 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON   :32.64    WIN MAY 07  91
 9 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON   :33.15    SFY APR 07  90
10 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :33.30    DDO MAR 07  90
11 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC   :33.35    SFY APR 07  89
12 ELYSE COCHELIN'69       OHM  ON   :34.54    SFY APR 07  86
13 ALISON WRIGHT'68        NORS ON   :34.55    MIL MAR 07  86
14 DEBBIE SPROULE'69       DRM  BC   :35.01    SUR APR 07  85
15 NANCY GRIBBEN'71        ETOB ON   :35.12    NYM DEC 07  85
16 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC   :35.14    PC  JAN 07  85
17 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC   :35.28    SFY APR 07  85
18 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB   :35.31 S  WIN MAY 07  84
19 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC   :35.43    SFY APR 07  84
20 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MB   :35.98    WIN MAY 07  83

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC  1:05.40    MTL NOV 07  99
 2 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC  1:09.13    SUR APR 07  94
 3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:10.30    LSL FEB 07  92
 4 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  1:12.65    LTH APR 07  89
 5 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  1:13.65    REP JUN 07  88
 6 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON  1:15.33    WIN MAY 07  86
 7 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:15.56    REP JUN 07  86
 8 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  1:22.64    SFY APR 07  78
 9 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MB  1:23.18    WIN MAY 07  78
10 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  1:25.10 S  SUD MAR 07  76
11 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  1:25.15 S  SFY APR 07  76
12 WHITNEY BOND'70         TECH ON  1:25.31    SFY APR 07  76
13 JENNIFER JOHNSTONE'68   CLIP AB  1:28.35    WIN MAY 07  73
14 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:29.52    LSL FEB 07  72
15 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC  1:29.96    SFY APR 07  72
16 JACKIE WHITE'69         LAUR ON  1:31.49    SUD MAR 07  71
17 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  1:34.56    SFY APR 07  68
18 JENNIFER POWER-HAWR'71  SMO  PE  1:35.28    WIN MAY 07  68
19 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  1:35.83    SFY APR 07  67
20 BELINDA ELYSEE-COLLEN69 MASC ON  1:38.90    BUR FEB 07  65

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC  2:31.59    SUR APR 07  95
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:35.06    SFY APR 07  93
 3 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  2:47.93    WIN MAY 07  86
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  3:04.87    SFY APR 07  78
 5 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  3:40.63    SFY APR 07  65
 6 BELINDA ELYSEE-COLLEN69 MASC ON  3:50.29    SUD MAR 07  62
 7 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC  3:57.86    REP JUN 07  60

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70       EMSC AB  1:10.63    CGY NOV 07  96
 2 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON  1:11.16    WIN MAY 07  95
 3 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  1:12.49    SFY APR 07  93
 4 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  1:13.23    COW JAN 07  92
 5 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  1:13.87    SFY APR 07  92
 6 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB  1:14.64    WIN MAY 07  91
 7 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  1:16.16    SFY APR 07  89
 8 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:16.50    REP JUN 07  88
 9 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:17.13    BPO MAR 07  88
10 ALISON WRIGHT'68        NORS ON  1:17.37    MIL MAR 07  87
11 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  1:17.87    LTH APR 07  87
12 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC  1:18.50 S  SUR APR 07  86
13 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  1:19.57    SFY APR 07  85
14 DEBBIE SPROULE'69       DRM  BC  1:19.61    SUR APR 07  85
15 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC  1:19.63    SFY APR 07  85
16 NANCY GRIBBEN'71        ETOB ON  1:19.75    NYM DEC 07  85
17 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  1:19.76    SUD MAR 07  85
18 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC  1:20.80 S  NAN DEC 07  84
19 MELANIE PRICE'72        BURL ON  1:21.70    WIN MAY 07  83
20 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON  1:21.79    WIN MAY 07  83

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC  2:37.06    SUR APR 07  95
 2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  2:38.41    REP JUN 07  94
 3 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON  2:40.42    WIN MAY 07  93
 4 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  2:40.97    SFY APR 07  93
 5 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  2:41.29    SFY APR 07  93
 6 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:41.48    SFY APR 07  92
 7 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC  2:41.65    NAN DEC 07  92
 8 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  2:44.13    SFY APR 07  91
 9 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON  2:45.34    SUD MAR 07  90
10 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB  2:47.04    WIN MAY 07  89
11 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  2:48.31    WIN MAY 07  89
12 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  2:48.61    SFY APR 07  88
13 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON  2:58.38    WIN MAY 07  84
14 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  3:02.50 S  SUD MAR 07  82
15 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC  3:04.69    MTL NOV 07  81
16 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  3:05.12    LSL FEB 07  81
17 SHELAGH GREENWOOD'72    AURO ON  3:05.62    SUD MAR 07  80
18 WHITNEY BOND'70         TECH ON  3:05.90 S  SFY APR 07  80
19 JENNIFER JOHNSTONE'68   CLIP AB  3:06.16    WIN MAY 07  80
20 MELANIE PRICE'72        BURL ON  3:07.66    MIL MAR 07  79

     400 M IM    2007 25m  WOMEN 35-39

 1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  5:48.27    CSO MAY 07  90
 2 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  5:55.99    WIN MAY 07  88
 3 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  6:05.01    SUD MAR 07  86
 4 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON  6:07.56    SUD MAR 07  85
 5 WHITNEY BOND'70         TECH ON  6:11.88    SFY APR 07  84
 6 GILLIAN MCDOWELL'69     AURO ON  7:04.86    WIN MAY 07  74
 7 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  7:09.23    SFY APR 07  73
 8 ANDREA FORD'72          LAUR ON  7:10.26    SUD MAR 07  73
 9 BELINDA ELYSEE-COLLEN69 MASC ON  7:12.57    SUD MAR 07  72
10 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  7:19.27    SFY APR 07  71
11 DEBORAH LOWRIE'68       LSD  ON  7:36.96    WIN MAY 07  68
12 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC  7:37.97    SFY APR 07  68
13 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC  7:38.28    LSL FEB 07  68



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC     98.6        5
   2 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70       EMSC AB     94.6        5
   3 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC     93.8       12
   4 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON     93.7       10
   5 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC     93.2        8
   6 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC     92.0        8
   7 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC     91.1       11
   8 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC     90.9       15
   9 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON     89.0       10
  10 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB     88.5       10
  11 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON     88.0       10
  12 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC     87.6        5
  13 SARAH HALL              UNAT ON     87.5        4
  14 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC     87.1        7
  15 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON     86.9       14
  16 CHRISTINE HANSLER       EMSC AB     86.7        3
  17 ALISON WRIGHT'68        NORS ON     86.5        4
  18 ANN MARIE BARANYK'71    TIMM ON     86.5        6
  19 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB     86.3       11
  20 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON     86.1        7



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC     246        15
   2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC     216        12
   3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC     180        11
   4 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON     176        14
   5 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON     176        10
   6 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON     140        10
   7 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON     132        10
   8 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB     128        10
   9 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC     126         8
  10 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB     125        11
  11 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC     122         8
  12 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC      99         5
  13 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC      96         9
  14 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON      95         7
  15 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70       EMSC AB      91         5
  16 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC      82         8
  17 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC      79         7
  18 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON      76         9
  19 WHITNEY BOND'70         TECH ON      68         7
  20 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC      67         6





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 1363   15    90.9    246
   2 LORI HAWS'71            AURO ON 1217   14    86.9    176
   3 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC 1126   12    93.8    216
   4 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC 1002   11    91.1    180
   5 LAURIE WALLACE'69       CMSC AB  949   11    86.3    125
   6 JULIE FREIXA'71         AURO ON  937   10    93.7    176
   7 CHRISTINA ECHOLS'70     NTMC ON  890   10    89.0    140
   8 LAURA MACDONALD'70      CMSC AB  885   10    88.5    128
   9 JENNIFER MCARTON'68     TECH ON  880   10    88.0    132
  10 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  754    9    83.8     96
  11 LYNN RODGERS'71         BURL ON  750    9    83.3     76
  12 CINDY MABEE'69          VIC  BC  746    8    93.2    122
  13 CARMELLE GUIDI-SWAN'72  OKAN BC  736    8    92.0    126
  14 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  675    8    84.4     82
  15 JOCELYN JAY'72          COMX BC  610    7    87.1     79
  16 CRYSTAL DRUMMOND'69     AURO ON  603    7    86.1     95
  17 MELANIE PRICE'72        BURL ON  586    7    83.7     52
  18 WHITNEY BOND'70         TECH ON  574    7    82.0     68
  19 ANN MARIE BARANYK'71    TIMM ON  519    6    86.5     64
  20 NATASHA PARSONS'68      GYTB BC  503    6    83.8     67
  21 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC  493    5    98.6     99
  22 DEBBIE YOUNGER'70       EMSC AB  473    5    94.6     91
  23 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC  438    5    87.6     50
  24 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  426    6    71.0     52
  25 KIMBERLEY STONE'68      CORN NL  410    5    82.0     38
  26 SARAH HALL              UNAT ON  350    4    87.5     38
  27 ALISON WRIGHT'68        NORS ON  346    4    86.5     39
  28 NANCY GRIBBEN'71        ETOB ON  342    4    85.5     27
  29 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC  338    4    84.5     54
  30 HELEN TURNER'70         MMAC MB  327    4    81.8     27
  31 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC  327    4    81.8     37
  32 SHELAGH GREENWOOD'72    AURO ON  319    4    79.8     23
  33 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  317    4    79.2     28
  34 JENNIFER POWER-HAWR'71  SMO  PE  313    4    78.2     32
  35 CHRISTINE HANSLER       EMSC AB  260    3    86.7     28
  36 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  257    3    85.7     31
  37 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC  255    3    85.0     13
  38 DEBBIE SPROULE'69       DRM  BC  253    3    84.3     22
  39 WENDY PUNCHARD'68       AURO ON  250    3    83.3     19
  40 SHEILA REYNOLDS'69      SEMI BC  244    3    81.3     17
  41 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  239    3    79.7     26
  42 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  224    3    74.7     18
  43 BELINDA ELYSEE-COLLEN69 MASC ON  199    3    66.3     28
  44 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC  199    3    66.3     28
  45 ANNE MARIE SHROUDER'70  DSC  ON  172    2    86.0     17
  46 MIMI MACKENZIE'72       HYAC BC  172    2    86.0     21
  47 JENNIFER PAGE'72        UNAT BC  167    2    83.5     10
  48 TAMARA SALOMON'71       CMSC AB  167    2    83.5     25
  49 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC  166    2    83.0      4
  50 NANCY PARKHILL'72       MUSK ON  166    2    83.0     10
  51 TANIA EDWARDS'71        AURO ON  165    2    82.5     12
  52 HEIKE BEER'68           SEMI BC  162    2    81.0      7
  53 SHANNON ADAM'69         MID  MB  161    2    80.5     13
  54 SUE MCDERMID'71         BURL ON  160    2    80.0     13
  55 ANCA JULIE LESSARD'71   TECH ON  156    2    78.0     14
  56 JENNIFER JOHNSTONE'68   CLIP AB  153    2    76.5     10
  57 ANDREA FORD'72          LAUR ON  149    2    74.5     15
  58 GILLIAN MCDOWELL'69     AURO ON  148    2    74.0     22
  59 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  146    2    73.0      9
  60 DEBORAH LOWRIE'68       LSD  ON  142    2    71.0     13
  61 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC  137    2    68.5     12
  62 ELYSE COCHELIN'69       OHM  ON   86    1    86.0      9
  63 GAIL JOHNSON'71         EMSC AB   86    1    86.0      5
  64 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   85    1    85.0      1
  65 RUTH MITCHELL'71        TRU  NS   81    1    81.0      5
  66 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   79    1    79.0     10
  67 EMMANUELLE SIMON'70     LLOU QC   79    1    79.0      1
  68 MAUREEN MCCULLOUGH'72   BB   ON   78    1    78.0      3
  69 LISE PIUZE              TNT  QC   78    1    78.0      1
  70 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC   78    1    78.0      5
  71 BRYN WHITE'72           ORCA BC   78    1    78.0      9
  72 STEPHANIE THERIAULT'70  STE  QC   77    1    77.0      2
  73 ANDREA STELLMACH'68     SWYM ON   76    1    76.0      9
  74 JENNIFER BARBER'69      MASC ON   76    1    76.0      3
  75 NANCY SPENCE'69         BURL ON   75    1    75.0      4
  76 LYNNE MARKHAM'70        MMAC MB   75    1    75.0      5
  77 JENNIFER LEVETT'72      YMCA QC   73    1    73.0      7
  78 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC   73    1    73.0      8
  79 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC   72    1    72.0      6
  80 NATHALIE GERVAIS'71     CACM QC   71    1    71.0      2
  81 JACKIE WHITE'69         LAUR ON   71    1    71.0      5
  82 SUSAN NICHOL'71         YMCA QC   70    1    70.0      4
  83 DANIELLE DUFRESNE'70    DDO  QC   68    1    68.0      1
  84 TRACEY MUNN'71          KEN  ON   67    1    67.0      2
  85 TERRY JOHNSTON'70       LAUR ON   67    1    67.0      5
  86 ALISON KORN'70          BB   ON   66    1    66.0      4
  87 SOPHIE GUILBAULT'72     DDO  QC   64    1    64.0      3
  88 EVE LAVOIE WOODS'72     MBC  QC   63    1    63.0      2

    TOTAL                           28605  338    84.6   3659
  ----------------------------------------------------------------