MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 J  :34.47  104
 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    J  :35.29  102
 JENN KERR'79            Q 2:27.90  101


      50 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC   :27.94    LSL FEB 07  96
 2 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB   :28.09    CGY FEB 07  96
 3 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :28.17    SUD MAR 07  95
 4 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC   :28.56 R  MTL NOV 07  94
 5 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON   :28.68    SUD MAR 07  94
 6 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB   :28.72 R  LTH APR 07  94
 7 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :28.76    SFY APR 07  93
 8 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC   :28.79    MN  DEC 07  93
 9 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     NTMC ON   :28.89    MIL MAR 07  93
10 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC   :28.92    SFY APR 07  93
11 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC   :29.06    BRO NOV 07  92
12 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC   :29.08 R  UBC NOV 07  92
13 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC   :29.48    MTL NOV 07  91
14 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON   :29.59 S  WIN MAY 07  91
15 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC   :29.59 R  MTL NOV 07  91
16 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON   :29.60    ETO NOV 07  91
17 ELIZABETH WEIS          UNAT NS   :29.69    DAR MAR 07  90
18 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC   :29.71    WIN MAY 07  90
19 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON   :29.93 R  SUD MAR 07  90
20 KASSIE SLIEKERS'82      MILT ON   :29.97    MIL MAR 07  90

     100 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC  1:00.50    SFY APR 07  97
 2 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:01.63    WIN MAY 07  95
 3 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  1:01.70    CGY FEB 07  95
 4 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:02.30 R  SUD MAR 07  94
 5 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON  1:02.80    SUD MAR 07  93
 6 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  1:03.01    SFY APR 07  93
 7 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     NTMC ON  1:03.05    MIL MAR 07  93
 8 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC  1:03.10    MTL NOV 07  93
 9 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC  1:03.11    SFY NOV 07  93
10 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC  1:03.53    MTL NOV 07  92
11 KELYS MONTERO'79        CARL ON  1:05.06    SFY APR 07  90
12 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  1:05.12    SFY APR 07  90
13 MICHELLE HOWARD         BRNT ON  1:05.30    BRN OCT 07  90
14 SUZANNE DRODGE          EMSC AB  1:05.37    CGY NOV 07  90
15 ISSA PARE'79            TECH ON  1:05.40    SFY APR 07  90
16 CEILIDH OSLAND          EMSC AB  1:06.06 R  EDM DEC 07  89
17 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  1:06.20    WIN MAY 07  89
18 MARIANNE LEMAY'80       NCC  QC  1:06.21    SFY APR 07  89
19 MARIE-PIER COTE'82      ENL  QC  1:06.61    PC  JAN 07  88
20 KRISTEN SANHUEZA'80     NTMC ON  1:06.96    MIL MAR 07  88

     200 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:13.84    WIN MAY 07  97
 2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC  2:14.88    SFY APR 07  96
 3 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC  2:15.09    MTL NOV 07  96
 4 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON  2:21.78 S  SUD MAR 07  91
 5 ISSA PARE'79            NAVY BC  2:23.15    WIN MAY 07  90
 6 MICHELLE HOWARD         BRNT ON  2:23.47    BRN OCT 07  90
 7 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  2:23.52    CGY FEB 07  90
 8 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  2:23.64    BPO MAR 07  90
 9 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  2:25.02    SFY APR 07  89
10 ELISSA GELLENY'81       RYER ON  2:25.06 S  SUD MAR 07  89
11 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC  2:25.32    UBC NOV 07  89
12 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  2:26.30 S  BUR FEB 07  88
13 JENNIFER MANLEY'80      NTMC ON  2:26.31 S  SUD MAR 07  88
14 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC  2:27.20    NAN DEC 07  88
15 MARIANNE LEMAY'80       NCC  QC  2:27.51    SFY APR 07  88
16 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON  2:27.75 S  SUD MAR 07  87
17 SUZANNE DRODGE          EMSC AB  2:27.87 S  CGY NOV 07  87
18 KRISTEN SANHUEZA'80     NTMC ON  2:28.30    MIL MAR 07  87
19 ISABELLE GAGNON'81      SFOY QC  2:28.52    SFY APR 07  87
20 LINDSAY KNIGHT'81       UBC  BC  2:29.00    SUR APR 07  87

     400 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC  4:44.25    SFY APR 07  98
 2 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  4:45.27    SUD MAR 07  97
 3 ELISSA GELLENY'81       RYER ON  4:55.75    SUD MAR 07  94
 4 JENNIFER MANLEY'80      NTMC ON  4:56.60    SUD MAR 07  94
 5 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  4:57.17    BUR FEB 07  93
 6 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON  5:00.95    SUD MAR 07  92
 7 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON  5:02.14    SUD MAR 07  92
 8 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  5:03.64    SFY NOV 07  91
 9 SUZANNE DRODGE          EMSC AB  5:05.10    CGY NOV 07  91
10 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC  5:07.24    UBC NOV 07  90
11 ELIZABETH WEIS          UNAT NS  5:11.20 S  DAR MAR 07  89
12 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  5:13.67    SFY APR 07  88
13 MARIE-PIER COTE'82      ENL  QC  5:13.79    LSL FEB 07  88
14 LINDSAY KNIGHT'81       UBC  BC  5:14.22    SUR APR 07  88
15 MAIA TROIDE'78          DDO  QC  5:16.13    SFY APR 07  88
16 MELISSA DOYLE'81        CFST BC  5:16.13    WIN MAY 07  88
17 ISABELLE GAGNON'81      SFOY QC  5:16.63    SFY APR 07  88
18 NATALIE KLOSTRANEC'79   RMM  AB  5:19.07    CGY NOV 07  87
19 LINDA WYLES'82          LSD  ON  5:21.94    SUD MAR 07  86
20 RACHELLE FERGUSON'82    COWI BC  5:24.20    SUR APR 07  86

     800 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  9:43.58    WIN MAY 07  98
 2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC 10:03.06    SFY APR 07  95
 3 ELIZABETH WEIS          UNAT NS 10:22.45 S  DAR MAR 07  92
 4 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON 10:24.75    SUD MAR 07  92
 5 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC 10:34.50    SUR APR 07  90
 6 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC 10:55.72    SFY APR 07  87
 7 MELISSA DOYLE'81        CFST BC 10:56.74    WIN MAY 07  87
 8 NATALIE KLOSTRANEC'79   RMM  AB 11:08.73    CGY FEB 07  86
 9 LINDA WYLES'82          LSD  ON 11:17.59    SUD MAR 07  85
10 TARA-LEE STILWELL'80    UNAT AB 11:24.23    EDM MAR 07  84
11 ERICA MCARTHUR'79       HYAC BC 11:39.96    SUR APR 07  82
12 ISABELLE SAINDON-MORN81 LAV  QC 11:41.99    MTL NOV 07  82
13 LAURA WEST'80           LAUR ON 11:43.36 S  SUD MAR 07  81
14 ANNICK GOBEIL           SAGM QC 11:45.85    SFY APR 07  81
15 ALISON RUDGE'81         EMSC AB 11:50.80 S  WIN MAY 07  81
16 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      UNAT AB 11:52.28    EDM MAR 07  80
17 MARIE-CLAUDE DESILETS78 LAV  QC 12:14.43    MTL NOV 07  78
18 LIZ HINTON'82           LAUR ON 12:22.29 S  SUD MAR 07  77
19 LINDSEY DRENNAN'80      TECH ON 12:30.51    SFY APR 07  76
20 JULIE ROY'80            CACM QC 12:37.26    SFY APR 07  76

    1500 M FREE  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON 18:42.25    SUD MAR 07  98
 2 ELIZABETH WEIS          UNAT NS 19:27.10    DAR MAR 07  95
 3 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON 19:44.38    SUD MAR 07  93
 4 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC 20:06.98    SUR APR 07  91
 5 LINDA WYLES'82          LSD  ON 21:31.05    SUD MAR 07  85
 6 LAURA WEST'80           LAUR ON 21:58.85    SUD MAR 07  84
 7 ALISON RUDGE'81         EMSC AB 22:25.95    WIN MAY 07  82
 8 LIZ HINTON'82           LAUR ON 23:11.89    SUD MAR 07  79
 9 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON 24:48.43    SFY APR 07  74
10 MARIE-FRANCE LAVOIE'79  MBC  QC 25:33.55    SFY APR 07  72
11 KLARA PELZER'78         UNAT BC 26:23.97    SUR APR 07  70
12 CATHERINE CAMPBELL'80   TECH ON 26:59.05    SFY APR 07  68
13 ELISABETH SABO'81       TECH ON 28:35.88    SFY APR 07  64
14 MEGAN DELANEY'78        TECH ON 30:25.98    SFY APR 07  60

      50 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC   :31.51 R  SFY APR 07  98
 2 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB   :32.01    LTH APR 07  96
 3 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC   :32.42    SUR APR 07  95
 4 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC   :32.46    MTL NOV 07  95
 5 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON   :32.86 R  WIN MAY 07  94
 6 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC   :32.95 R  SFY APR 07  94
 7 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB   :33.06    CGY FEB 07  93
 8 JENNIFER MANLEY'80      NTMC ON   :33.50 R  SUD MAR 07  92
 9 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :34.01    PC  JAN 07  91
10 ISSA PARE'79            NAVY BC   :34.14    WIN MAY 07  90
11 NINA WALLER'79          EBSC BC   :34.21 R  EB  FEB 07  90
12 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC   :34.49    WIN MAY 07  89
13 LINDSAY MASCHERIN'79    TMU  ON   :34.59    MIL MAR 07  89
14 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC   :34.65 R  NAN DEC 07  89
15 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC   :35.02    MN  DEC 07  88
16 CATHERINE RODRIGUE'81   NCC  QC   :35.19    SFY APR 07  88
17 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :35.60 R  SUD MAR 07  87
18 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     NTMC ON   :35.65 S  MIL MAR 07  86
19 ELISE AYOUB'78          ENL  QC   :35.69 R  LON JAN 07  86
20 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON   :36.03 R  SUD MAR 07  86

     100 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  1:09.96    SFY APR 07  97
 2 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB  1:10.03    LTH APR 07  97
 3 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC  1:10.38    SUR APR 07  96
 4 JENNIFER MANLEY'80      NTMC ON  1:10.96    SUD MAR 07  95
 5 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:11.33    MIL MAR 07  95
 6 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     NTMC ON  1:11.35    MIL MAR 07  95
 7 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       CNCB QC  1:11.99    SFY APR 07  94
 8 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  1:13.47    SFY NOV 07  92
 9 MELANIE PATINA'80       CARL ON  1:14.24    TEC MAR 07  91
10 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC  1:14.41    UBC NOV 07  91
11 ISSA PARE'79            TECH ON  1:14.72    SFY APR 07  91
12 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  1:15.82    WIN MAY 07  89
13 LINDSAY MASCHERIN'79    TMU  ON  1:15.87    WIN MAY 07  89
14 CATHERINE RODRIGUE'81   NCC  QC  1:16.62    SFY APR 07  88
15 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:17.00 R  SUD MAR 07  88
16 KRISTEN SANHUEZA'80     NTMC ON  1:17.23    MIL MAR 07  88
17 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  1:17.62    SUD MAR 07  87
18 MARIE-PIERRE GARCIA'80  TNT  QC  1:18.87    SFY APR 07  86
19 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  1:20.32    LSL FEB 07  84
20 ISABELLE ALLARD-GEND'80 LLOU QC  1:20.61    SFY APR 07  84

     200 M BACK  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:27.73    SUD MAR 07 100
 2 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC  2:29.65    SUR APR 07  98
 3 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  2:42.36    SFY APR 07  91
 4 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:47.59    SUD MAR 07  88
 5 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC  2:51.71    UBC NOV 07  86
 6 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  2:52.61    LSL FEB 07  85
 7 MARIE-PIERRE GARCIA'80  TNT  QC  2:53.47    SFY APR 07  85
 8 MARYSE LORANGER'78      LASL QC  3:00.74    LSL FEB 07  81
 9 LINDA CREGAN'81         PC   QC  3:02.62    SFY APR 07  81
10 CASSIE WHYNOT           YMCA QC  3:10.18    SFY APR 07  77
11 JULIE ROY'80            CACM QC  3:19.13    LSL FEB 07  74
12 NADIA LEMAY'78          MEGO QC  3:20.52    LSL FEB 07  73
13 LINDSEY DRENNAN'80      TECH ON  3:22.72    SFY APR 07  73
14 MARIE-FRANCE LAVOIE'79  MBC  QC  3:31.45    SFY APR 07  69

      50 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC   :34.47    SFY APR 07 104
 2 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :35.29    SUD MAR 07 102
 3 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON   :36.12    ETO NOV 07  99
 4 TRACY STEVENSON         UNAT PE   :36.84    SMO APR 07  97
 5 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC   :37.40    SFY APR 07  96
 6 ERICA LEMIEUX'81        TECH ON   :37.63    SFY APR 07  95
 7 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       CNCB QC   :38.37    SFY APR 07  93
 8 SHEILA GALLOWAY'78      TYEE BC   :38.43    COW JAN 07  93
 9 SUZANNE PIETSCHMANN     NYG  ON   :38.44    NYM DEC 07  93
10 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC   :38.50 S  MTL NOV 07  93
11 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC   :38.59    BPO MAR 07  93
12 KELYS MONTERO'79        CARL ON   :38.69    SFY APR 07  93
13 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC   :38.93 S  NAN DEC 07  92
14 KASSIE SLIEKERS'82      MILT ON   :39.11    MIL MAR 07  92
15 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC   :40.00    MN  DEC 07  90
16 ALISON RUDGE'81         EMSC AB   :40.11    WIN MAY 07  89
17 ISSA PARE'79            TECH ON   :40.12 S  SFY APR 07  89
18 JULIE LAFONTAINE        CNMN QC   :40.40    SFY APR 07  89
19 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :40.48    MN  DEC 07  88
20 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON   :40.53 S  WIN MAY 07  88

     100 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  1:16.58    SFY APR 07 100
 2 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC  1:16.95    MTL NOV 07 100
 3 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:17.86    SUD MAR 07  98
 4 TRACY STEVENSON         UNAT PE  1:20.75    SMO APR 07  95
 5 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC  1:21.41    SFY APR 07  94
 6 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC  1:21.53    NAN DEC 07  94
 7 SHEILA GALLOWAY'78      TYEE BC  1:22.60    COW JAN 07  93
 8 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC  1:22.90    SFY APR 07  92
 9 ERICA LEMIEUX'81        TECH ON  1:23.87    SFY APR 07  91
10 KASSIE SLIEKERS'82      MILT ON  1:24.62    MIL MAR 07  90
11 KELYS MONTERO'79        CARL ON  1:24.78    SFY APR 07  90
12 RACHELLE FERGUSON'82    COWI BC  1:25.38    SUR APR 07  90
13 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:25.76 S  WIN MAY 07  89
14 ISSA PARE'79            NAVY BC  1:25.84    WIN MAY 07  89
15 ISABELLE GAGNON'81      SFOY QC  1:26.01    SFY APR 07  89
16 ALISON RUDGE'81         EMSC AB  1:26.08    WIN MAY 07  89
17 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  1:27.99    CGY FEB 07  87
18 LAURA FINDLATER'78      EBSC BC  1:28.28    EB  FEB 07  87
19 MELISSA DOYLE'81        CFST BC  1:29.82    WIN MAY 07  85
20 JOANNA BLAKELOCK        MASC ON  1:31.92    ETO NOV 07  83

     200 M BREAS 2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:55.09    WIN MAY 07  94
 2 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  2:55.27    SFY APR 07  94
 3 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC  2:56.37    UBC NOV 07  93
 4 ERICA LEMIEUX'81        TECH ON  2:57.93    SFY APR 07  92
 5 RACHELLE FERGUSON'82    COWI BC  3:07.32    SUR APR 07  88
 6 ISSA PARE'79            NAVY BC  3:08.22    WIN MAY 07  87
 7 ALISON RUDGE'81         EMSC AB  3:10.77    WIN MAY 07  86
 8 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC  3:11.01    EB  FEB 07  86
 9 MAIA TROIDE'78          DDO  QC  3:17.69    SFY APR 07  83
10 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON  3:25.24    SFY APR 07  80
11 STEPHANIE RUEST'78      UNAT QC  3:31.74    SFY APR 07  77
12 KAREN ROWSELL'78        UXBR ON  3:33.47    SUD MAR 07  77
13 NADIA LEMAY'78          MEGO QC  3:41.56    LSL FEB 07  74
14 ISABELLE GAGNON'81      SFOY QC  3:44.44    SFY APR 07  73
15 CATHERINE CAMPBELL'80   TECH ON  3:48.22    SFY APR 07  72
16 ELISABETH SABO'81       TECH ON  3:48.87    TEC MAY 07  72
17 MEGAN DELANEY'78        TECH ON  3:55.27    SFY APR 07  70
18 AMELIA FERGUSON'81      UNAT ON  3:58.80    SUD MAR 07  69
19 KRISTEEN COOPER'82      NAN  BC  4:11.75    SUR APR 07  65

      50 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB   :30.15    LTH APR 07  99
 2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC   :30.40    SFY APR 07  98
 3 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC   :30.79    MTL NOV 07  97
 4 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC   :30.81    SFY APR 07  97
 5 JENNIFER MANLEY'80      NTMC ON   :31.10    MIL MAR 07  96
 6 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON   :31.22    SUD MAR 07  96
 7 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC   :31.51    SFY NOV 07  95
 8 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC   :31.59    SFY APR 07  94
 9 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC   :31.69    EB  FEB 07  94
10 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       CNCB QC   :31.91    SFY APR 07  94
11 CEILIDH OSLAND          EMSC AB   :31.97    EDM DEC 07  93
12 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON   :32.06 S  WIN MAY 07  93
13 SUZANNE PIETSCHMANN     NYG  ON   :32.22    NYM DEC 07  93
14 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC   :32.23    WIN MAY 07  93
15 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON   :32.37 S  SUD MAR 07  92
16 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC   :32.56    SFY APR 07  92
17 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :32.65    SFY APR 07  91
18 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC   :32.83    NAN DEC 07  91
19 ELIZABETH WEIS          UNAT NS   :32.88    DAR MAR 07  91
20 KELYS MONTERO'79        CARL ON   :32.92    SFY APR 07  91

     100 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENNIFER MANLEY'80      NTMC ON  1:07.98    SUD MAR 07  95
 2 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC  1:08.16    BRO NOV 07  95
 3 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC  1:10.75    LSL FEB 07  91
 4 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB  1:10.78    LTH APR 07  91
 5 KELYS MONTERO'79        CARL ON  1:11.62    SFY APR 07  90
 6 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:11.95 S  WIN MAY 07  90
 7 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  1:11.99    SFY APR 07  90
 8 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC  1:14.26    MN  DEC 07  87
 9 ELISSA GELLENY'81       RYER ON  1:14.50    SUD MAR 07  87
10 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  1:15.41    WIN MAY 07  86
11 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC  1:17.45    UBC NOV 07  83
12 ALISON RUDGE'81         EMSC AB  1:18.77    WIN MAY 07  82
13 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       CNCB QC  1:19.59    LSL FEB 07  81
14 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CNCB QC  1:19.97    SFY APR 07  81
15 ERICA LEMIEUX'81        TECH ON  1:20.57    TEC MAR 07  80
16 RACHELLE FERGUSON'82    COWI BC  1:21.03    COW JAN 07  80
17 ANNICK GOBEIL           SAGM QC  1:21.25    SFY APR 07  80
18 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  1:21.25    SUD MAR 07  80
19 JULIE LAFONTAINE        CNMN QC  1:22.37 S  SFY APR 07  78
20 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC  1:22.71 S  EB  FEB 07  78

     200 M FLY   2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:38.22    WIN MAY 07  91
 2 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CNCB QC  2:56.35    SFY APR 07  82
 3 JACKIE MCGRATH          BTRN ON  2:57.66    BKV JAN 07  81
 4 ANNICK GOBEIL           SAGM QC  3:12.18    SFY APR 07  75
 5 JULIE ROY'80            CACM QC  3:41.32    SFY APR 07  65
 6 AMELIA FERGUSON'81      UNAT ON  3:52.29    SUD MAR 07  62

     100 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC  1:09.86    SUR APR 07  97
 2 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  1:12.07    SFY NOV 07  94
 3 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB  1:12.33    LTH APR 07  94
 4 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC  1:12.43    MTL NOV 07  93
 5 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC  1:12.60    MN  MAR 07  93
 6 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  1:12.89    NYM DEC 07  93
 7 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  1:13.95 S  WIN MAY 07  91
 8 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON  1:14.09    ETO NOV 07  91
 9 ISSA PARE'79            NAVY BC  1:14.10    WIN MAY 07  91
10 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON  1:14.15    SUD MAR 07  91
11 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       CNCB QC  1:14.74    LSL FEB 07  90
12 KELYS MONTERO'79        CARL ON  1:14.91    SFY APR 07  90
13 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC  1:14.92    SFY APR 07  90
14 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  1:14.92    SFY NOV 07  90
15 ERICA LEMIEUX'81        TECH ON  1:15.13    SFY APR 07  90
16 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  1:15.42    SFY APR 07  90
17 TRACY STEVENSON         UNAT PE  1:15.75    SMO APR 07  89
18 ELISSA GELLENY'81       RYER ON  1:15.80    SUD MAR 07  89
19 SUZANNE PIETSCHMANN     NYG  ON  1:16.00    NYM DEC 07  89
20 SUZANNE DRODGE          EMSC AB  1:16.28    CGY NOV 07  89

     200 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  2:27.90    WIN MAY 07 101
 2 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC  2:33.68    MTL NOV 07  97
 3 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC  2:34.15    SUR APR 07  97
 4 MELANIE PATINA'80       CARL ON  2:36.11    TEC MAR 07  96
 5 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON  2:38.21    BUR FEB 07  94
 6 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON  2:38.24    SUD MAR 07  94
 7 ELISSA GELLENY'81       RYER ON  2:39.35    SUD MAR 07  94
 8 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  2:41.77    SFY APR 07  92
 9 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC  2:43.08    UBC NOV 07  91
10 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC  2:43.75    NAN DEC 07  91
11 ERICA LEMIEUX'81        TECH ON  2:44.06    SFY APR 07  91
12 ISSA PARE'79            NAVY BC  2:44.11    WIN MAY 07  91
13 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  2:46.17    SFY APR 07  90
14 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC  2:47.89    SFY APR 07  89
15 ISABELLE GAGNON'81      SFOY QC  2:50.09    SFY APR 07  88
16 ELIZABETH WEIS          UNAT NS  2:50.55 S  DAR MAR 07  87
17 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  2:51.61    WIN MAY 07  87
18 RACHELLE FERGUSON'82    COWI BC  2:52.53    COW JAN 07  86
19 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  2:53.22    SUD MAR 07  86
20 NATALIE KLOSTRANEC'79   RMM  AB  2:55.11    FTH JAN 07  85

     400 M I.M.  2007 25m  WOMEN 25-29

 1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON  5:17.30    WIN MAY 07  99
 2 ELIZABETH WEIS          UNAT NS  5:41.13    DAR MAR 07  92
 3 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC  5:48.18    EB  FEB 07  90
 4 ERICA LEMIEUX'81        TECH ON  5:53.67    SFY APR 07  89
 5 NATALIE KLOSTRANEC'79   RMM  AB  6:14.47    CGY FEB 07  84
 6 ANNICK GOBEIL           SAGM QC  6:15.32    SFY APR 07  83
 7 JULIE LAFONTAINE        CNMN QC  6:24.15    SFY APR 07  81
 8 KAREN ROWSELL'78        UXBR ON  6:44.48    SUD MAR 07  77
 9 JULIE ROY'80            CACM QC  6:54.50    LSL FEB 07  75
10 LINDSEY DRENNAN'80      TECH ON  6:59.37    SFY APR 07  75
11 AMELIA FERGUSON'81      UNAT ON  7:33.04    SUD MAR 07  69
12 MARIE-EVE BELANGER'81   MBC  QC  7:44.96    SFY APR 07  67
13 KRISTA EGAN'80          DAL  NS  8:58.69    DAR MAR 07  58



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC     95.6        7
   2 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB     95.2        6
   3 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC     94.7        3
   4 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC     94.6        7
   5 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON     94.5       18
   6 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC     94.2       10
   7 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC     93.7        7
   8 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON     93.7        3
   9 TRACY STEVENSON         UNAT PE     93.7        3
  10 MELANIE PATINA'80       CARL ON     93.5        2
  11 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON     93.5       11
  12 JENNIFER MANLEY'80      NTMC ON     93.3        6
  13 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC     93.3        6
  14 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC     93.3        7
  15 SHEILA GALLOWAY'78      TYEE BC     93.0        2
  16 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC     92.8        4
  17 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON     92.4        7
  18 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB     92.2        5
  19 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC     92.0        4
  20 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     NTMC ON     91.8        4



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON     284        18
   2 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC     163        10
   3 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON     153        11
   4 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC     138        11
   5 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC     114         7
   6 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC     112         7
   7 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB     108         6
   8 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC     106         7
   9 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC     104         8
  10 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC     103         7
  11 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON      96         7
  12 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC      95         6
  13 JENNIFER MANLEY'80      NTMC ON      91         6
  14 ISSA PARE'79            TECH ON      90         9
  15 ERICA LEMIEUX'81        TECH ON      83         7
  16 ELIZABETH WEIS          UNAT NS      77         7
  17 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB      69         5
  18 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC      66         8
  19 ELISSA GELLENY'81       RYER ON      58         5
  20 KELYS MONTERO'79        CARL ON      55         6





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JENN KERR'79            BURL ON 1701   18    94.5    284
   2 MARIJANA PRIMORAC'79    NTMC ON 1028   11    93.5    153
   3 HEATHER BOURKE'79       EBSC BC  983   11    89.4    138
   4 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE'78  CNMN QC  942   10    94.2    163
   5 ISSA PARE'79            TECH ON  808    9    89.8     90
   6 SANY DELAGRAVE'80       PPO  QC  734    8    91.8    104
   7 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  722    8    90.2     66
   8 JENNIFER COOPER'82      TFIN BC  669    7    95.6    114
   9 EDITH BELANGER'79       REPY QC  662    7    94.6    112
  10 ANNE-CATH MARTINEAU'82  SFOY QC  656    7    93.7    106
  11 MARIE-EVE BEAURIVAGE'80 SFOY QC  653    7    93.3    103
  12 RACHEL KITSON'78        NTMC ON  647    7    92.4     96
  13 ELIZABETH WEIS          UNAT NS  636    7    90.9     77
  14 ERICA LEMIEUX'81        TECH ON  628    7    89.7     83
  15 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  623    7    89.0     47
  16 JANE MIKULCHIK'79       CMSC AB  571    6    95.2    108
  17 EMMANUELA RUEL'82       CMNQ QC  560    6    93.3     95
  18 JENNIFER MANLEY'80      NTMC ON  560    6    93.3     91
  19 KELYS MONTERO'79        CARL ON  544    6    90.7     55
  20 TARA PEDDLE'80          NAN  BC  534    6    89.0     53
  21 LAURA NICHOLS'82        LSD  ON  517    6    86.2     29
  22 ALISON RUDGE'81         EMSC AB  509    6    84.8     53
  23 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AB  461    5    92.2     69
  24 ELISSA GELLENY'81       RYER ON  453    5    90.6     58
  25 RACHELLE FERGUSON'82    COWI BC  430    5    86.0     34
  26 ISABELLE GAGNON'81      SFOY QC  425    5    85.0     25
  27 MELISSA NEPTON'81       LLOU QC  371    4    92.8     48
  28 NATHALIE BERGERON'78    CMNQ QC  368    4    92.0     52
  29 JULIE KECSKEMETI'79     NTMC ON  367    4    91.8     44
  30 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC  366    4    91.5     35
  31 LISA CHIN'81            LSD  ON  364    4    91.0     54
  32 SUZANNE DRODGE          EMSC AB  357    4    89.2     24
  33 NATALIE KLOSTRANEC'79   RMM  AB  342    4    85.5     33
  34 ANNICK GOBEIL           SAGM QC  319    4    79.8     43
  35 JULIE ROY'80            CACM QC  290    4    72.5     39
  36 JULIA POMEROY'80        CAMO QC  284    3    94.7     36
  37 TRACY STEVENSON         UNAT PE  281    3    93.7     38
  38 KRISTY CORLEY           LSD  ON  281    3    93.7     36
  39 SUZANNE PIETSCHMANN     NYG  ON  275    3    91.7     22
  40 KASSIE SLIEKERS'82      MILT ON  272    3    90.7     19
  41 KRISTEN SANHUEZA'80     NTMC ON  263    3    87.7      9
  42 MELISSA DOYLE'81        CFST BC  260    3    86.7     21
  43 LINDA WYLES'82          LSD  ON  256    3    85.3     30
  44 JULIE LAFONTAINE        CNMN QC  248    3    82.7     19
  45 LINDSEY DRENNAN'80      TECH ON  224    3    74.7     21
  46 AMELIA FERGUSON'81      UNAT ON  200    3    66.7     28
  47 MELANIE PATINA'80       CARL ON  187    2    93.5     29
  48 SHEILA GALLOWAY'78      TYEE BC  186    2    93.0     27
  49 CEILIDH OSLAND          EMSC AB  182    2    91.0     15
  50 MICHELLE HOWARD         BRNT ON  180    2    90.0     23
  51 LINDSAY MASCHERIN'79    TMU  ON  178    2    89.0     16
  52 MARIANNE LEMAY'80       NCC  QC  177    2    88.5      9
  53 CATHERINE RODRIGUE'81   NCC  QC  176    2    88.0     12
  54 MARIE-PIER COTE'82      ENL  QC  176    2    88.0     10
  55 LINDSAY KNIGHT'81       UBC  BC  175    2    87.5      8
  56 MARIE-PIERRE GARCIA'80  TNT  QC  171    2    85.5     17
  57 MAIA TROIDE'78          DDO  QC  171    2    85.5     18
  58 LOUISE AMANO'82         LASL QC  169    2    84.5     17
  59 LAURA WEST'80           LAUR ON  165    2    82.5     23
  60 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CNCB QC  163    2    81.5     26
  61 LIZ HINTON'82           LAUR ON  156    2    78.0     16
  62 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON  154    2    77.0     23
  63 KAREN ROWSELL'78        UXBR ON  154    2    77.0     22
  64 NADIA LEMAY'78          MEGO QC  147    2    73.5     17
  65 MARIE-FRANCE LAVOIE'79  MBC  QC  141    2    70.5     18
  66 CATHERINE CAMPBELL'80   TECH ON  140    2    70.0     15
  67 ELISABETH SABO'81       TECH ON  136    2    68.0     13
  68 MEGAN DELANEY'78        TECH ON  130    2    65.0     11
  69 NINA WALLER'79          EBSC BC   90    1    90.0     10
  70 LAURA FINDLATER'78      EBSC BC   87    1    87.0      3
  71 COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM'80   UBC  BC   86    1    86.0     13
  72 ELISE AYOUB'78          ENL  QC   86    1    86.0      2
  73 ISABELLE ALLARD-GEND'80 LLOU QC   84    1    84.0      1
  74 TARA-LEE STILWELL'80    UNAT AB   84    1    84.0     11
  75 JOANNA BLAKELOCK        MASC ON   83    1    83.0      1
  76 ERICA MCARTHUR'79       HYAC BC   82    1    82.0     10
  77 ISABELLE SAINDON-MORN81 LAV  QC   82    1    82.0      9
  78 LINDA CREGAN'81         PC   QC   81    1    81.0     12
  79 MARYSE LORANGER'78      LASL QC   81    1    81.0     13
  80 JACKIE MCGRATH          BTRN ON   81    1    81.0     18
  81 CHANTELL WIDNEY'79      UNAT AB   80    1    80.0      5
  82 MARIE-CLAUDE DESILETS78 LAV  QC   78    1    78.0      4
  83 CASSIE WHYNOT           YMCA QC   77    1    77.0     11
  84 STEPHANIE RUEST'78      UNAT QC   77    1    77.0     10
  85 KLARA PELZER'78         UNAT BC   70    1    70.0     10
  86 MARIE-EVE BELANGER'81   MBC  QC   67    1    67.0      9
  87 KRISTEEN COOPER'82      NAN  BC   65    1    65.0      2
  88 KRISTA EGAN'80          DAL  NS   58    1    58.0      8

    TOTAL                           28837  326    88.5   3604
  ----------------------------------------------------------------