4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 MOLSE DBISH MHEAT JMARC TECH ON  2:04.16   MTL AVR 06 
 2 PLEAC RMILN RREAD JBALI TECH ON  2:15.04   MTL AVR 06 
 3 AMCKA GMCTA NHAND DELLI EMSC AL  2:17.83   EDM APR 06 
 4 JCOLE ISZAS JWOOL JKELS UBC  BC  2:18.69   UBC NOV 06 
 5 BCASS BSHER CLANE JPOTO ETOB ON  2:25.29   STC APR 06 
 6 ISMIT ESIGG RBERL LDACO YMCA QC  2:27.68   DDO MAR 06 
 7 RELLI JPORT MFLET LPOLI VCSS BC  2:27.82   NAN DEC 06 
 8 EMEEH VBART MSHIB GKNOW PC   QC  2:34.93   PC  JAN 06 
 9 PSMIT EPISC BARIF DFOGE SOO  ON  2:39.38   STC APR 06 
10 TBABB GFEEL JGILL RTELL DDO  QC  2:41.47   DDO MAR 06 
11 GFEEL RLAMB JGILL JFILE DDO  QC  3:39.28   MTL AVR 06 
12 RLAMB JSATE JGILL JFILE DDO  QC  3:40.82   PC  JAN 06 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 BDAVI BPRON CNELS BSTAT MSBC BC  2:06.96   CGY MAY 06 
 2 CNELS MBAKI MOLSE MHEAT TECH ON  2:12.65   MTL AVR 06 
 3 RNOAK BWIEN ESMIT PBELL MSBC BC  2:22.48   CGY MAY 06 
 4 KMILN MBAKI MOLSE MHEAT TECH ON  2:22.52   TEC NOV 06 
 5 LALEX       JGALV RRIEP NYG  ON  2:24.07   STC APR 06 
 6 PANGU KMILN PLEAC JBALI TECH ON  2:24.91   MTL AVR 06 
 7 BWILK LMACP BSAUN DSAUN SARM BC  2:29.64   KEL APR 06 
 8 NGILB RSCAF LQUIG ALAWR LSD  ON  2:33.33   STC APR 06 
 9 TFISH EVART PWATS DRUFF COWI BC  2:39.54   COW JAN 06 
10 PMALC JSTAR NDAVI PLATA CMSC AL  2:41.77   CGY MAY 06 
11 NMCKE MWYAT JWYAT OMCKE TISM ON  2:45.05   CGY MAY 06 
12 ESMIT RMACK DMACL KPAPA WINS BC  2:45.51   UBC NOV 06 
13 BARIF JPRIT PSMIT SOBRI SOO  ON  2:46.40   STC APR 06 
14 NMCKE MWYAT JWYAT OMCKE TISM ON  2:48.80   STC APR 06 
15 LFARR MWHIT JKING SBURC COWI BC  2:50.79   COW JAN 06 
16 NMOSI PMCEA MBROW SPESL RMSC SK  2:52.22   SAS MAR 06 
17 JSHIL BFINL MMACK MPIGG LSD  ON  3:11.01   ETO NOV 06 
18 MBROW AWATS BBRIG DBLAK RMSC SK  3:20.33   CGY MAY 06 
19                         MMAC MA  3:21.68   WIN NOV 06 
20 HRUEL CPAQU HJACQ GFREV CMNQ QC  3:22.79   BPO MAR 06 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 KPAPA BWIEN CSTAM DBRAU MSBC BC  2:47.15   CGY MAY 06 
 2 SOLIV JOLIV APORA MOLIV NYG  ON  2:50.03   STC APR 06 
 3 ATURL BSAUN MHURL LMACP SARM BC  2:51.39   KEL APR 06 
 4 LMCKE EKORB SADAM PLONG EMSC AL  3:03.86   CGY MAY 06 
 5 WWAGL MCARL OMCKE MWYAT TISM ON  3:20.19   STC APR 06 
 6 HCAMP MBROW SREID GWHIT PC   QC  3:34.73   MTL AVR 06 
 7 ALAWR SGODI MPIGG VLANE LSD  ON  3:36.28   STC APR 06 
 8 EKORB OTHOR JDUNN LMCKE EMSC AL  3:37.27   EDM FEB 06 
 9 KMALC MTORU LAHDO LWARR DDO  QC  4:11.29   MTL AVR 06 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 DBISH MOLSE JMARC MHEAT TECH ON  2:21.61   MTL AVR 06 
 2 JBALI RREAD PLEAC RMILN TECH ON  2:41.82   MTL AVR 06 
 3 SGIBS ICHRI JCONV AHALL BRCK ON  2:49.63   STC APR 06 
 4 BARIF DFOGE PSMIT EPISC SOO  ON  2:56.83   STC APR 06 
 5 JFILE JGILL RTELL RLAMB DDO  QC  3:43.17   MTL AVR 06 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 BPRON CNELS BDAVI BSTAT MSBC BC  2:24.66   CGY MAY 06 
 2 MHEAT CNELS KMILN MOLSE TECH ON  2:36.78   MTL AVR 06 
 3 MRUSH PBELL BPITM FMCKI NVM  BC  2:38.88   KEL APR 06 
 4 DGOLO ICHRI JCONV DELLE BRCK ON  2:43.59   STC APR 06 
 5 MOLIV GLOW  JOLIV JGALV NYG  ON  2:44.75   STC APR 06 
 6 JBALI MBAKI PANGU PLEAC TECH ON  2:54.21   MTL AVR 06 
 7 ALAWR BFINL BSALM LQUIG LSD  ON  2:55.31   STC APR 06 
 8 NRYAN JVANO IBURV JSCAN NAN  BC  2:56.43   KEL APR 06 
 9 GHALL SWARR GMEHU KPAPA MSBC BC  3:00.21   CGY MAY 06 
10 BMANT ESIGG ISMIT CJOHN YMCA QC  3:04.14   MTL AVR 06 
11 EKORB SADAM DELLI GMCTA EMSC AL  3:06.59   EDM APR 06 
12 SOBRI WRYCK PSMIT BARIF SOO  ON  3:09.56   STC APR 06 
13 OMCKE JWYAT NMCKEE MWYA TISM ON  3:13.60   CGY MAY 06 
14 KHATC ADEVI ASTEL RJACK SWYM ON  3:14.52   KNG NOV 06 
15 DMACL KPAPA KMABE TTURN WINS BC  3:15.05   EB  FEB 06 
16 OMCKE PHOWL NMCKE JWYAT TISM ON  3:15.09   STC APR 06 
17 AWATS NMOSI SPESL MBROW RMSC SK  3:24.64   CGY MAY 06 
18 PSECC GKNOW CNEUM SNAIM PC   QC  3:25.12   MTL AVR 06 
19 OMCKE JWYAT GSEH  MCARL TISM ON  3:45.92   CSL MAY 06 
20                         MMAC MA  3:47.20   WIN NOV 06 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 SREID HCAMP MBROW GWHIT PC   QC  3:08.63   MTL AVR 06 
 2 KFLEM SOLIV JOLIV APORA NYG  ON  3:13.89   STC APR 06 
 3 BSAUN LMACP MHURL ATURL SARM BC  3:20.13   KEL APR 06 
 4 CSTAM BPRON EVART KPAPA MSBC BC  3:22.16   CGY MAY 06 
 5 LMCKE SADAM EKORB PLONG EMSC AL  3:27.46   CGY MAY 06 
 6 EHOLU CSTAM JJONE GHAMB OKAN BC  3:32.40   KEL APR 06 
 7 LFARR MWHIT EVART RLEWI COWI BC  3:44.43   COW JAN 06 
 8 WWAGL PHOWL MWYAT MCARL TISM ON  3:50.59   STC APR 06 
 9 MPIGG SGODI VLANE ALAWR LSD  ON  4:39.32   STC APR 06 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 240-279

 1 JPOTO BSHER BCASS RAMS  ETOB ON  4:58.00   STC APR 06 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 240-279

 1 BCASS SGUST CLANE DBABI ETOB ON  5:37.25   STC APR 06 
 2 ALAWR LQUIG RSCAF BSALM LSD  ON  5:56.21   STC APR 06 
 3 MSHIB CNEUM GWHITT GCHO PC   QC  6:05.13   LSL FEV 06 
 4 GALEP DPAQU EDILL MCALC LASL QC  6:13.41   LSL FEV 06 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 240-279

 1 SGUST JODLU MBISH CPREB ETOB ON  6:46.35   STC APR 06 
 2 PMCEA PMYMR EHILT PBLAK RMSC SK  7:26.99   CGY MAY 06 
 3 SGODI MPIGG VLANE ALAWR LSD  ON  8:10.06   STC APR 06 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 LQUIG BSALM BFINL ALAWR LSD  ON  6:55.26   STC APR 06 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN WOM 240-279

 1 CSHIE KRASM SBRAD MBISH ETOB ON  7:43.80   STC APR 06 
 2 PMCEA EHILT PMYMR PBLAK RMSC SK  9:09.82   CGY MAY 06