50 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC   :32.10    STA AUG 06* 74
 2 JOHN GRAVE'33           UNAT BC   :33.18    VIC MAR 06* 72
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :34.86    VIC MAR 06* 68
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :38.04    LON FEB 06* 63
 5 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :38.91    QUE FEV 06* 61
 6 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :39.22 S  STA AUG 06* 61
 7 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :40.50 BR VIC MAR 06* 59
 8 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON   :41.00    STA AUG 06* 58
 9 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :41.10 S  TOR MAY 06* 58
10 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :43.78    NEP FEB 06* 54
11 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS   :49.22 FL HFX FEB 06* 48
12 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS   :50.67    HFX FEB 06* 47
13 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC   :51.65 S  VIC MAR 06* 46
14 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON   :52.06    MTL AUG 06* 46
15 NORM MCKEE'35           TISM ON   :59.15 S  NEP FEB 06* 40
16 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  1:00.85 BR VIC NOV 06* 39
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:08.63 BK QUE FEV 06* 34

     100 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           UNAT BC  1:17.54    VIC MAR 06* 68
 2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:17.71    VIC MAR 06* 68
 3 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:21.69    STA AUG 06* 64
 4 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  1:22.29    TOR MAY 06* 64
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:26.36    LON FEB 06* 61
 6 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:32.12 BR VIC MAR 06* 57
 7 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  1:33.94    STA AUG 06* 56
 8 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:35.91    QUE FEV 06* 55
 9 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:40.36    NEP FEB 06* 52
10 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  1:40.95 S  HFX FEB 06* 52
11 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:43.30 S  VIC MAR 06* 51
12 NORM MCKEE'35           TISM ON  1:58.30 S  NEP FEB 06* 44
13 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  2:12.52    HFX FEB 06* 39
14 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON  2:14.01 BK ETO JUL 06* 39
15 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  2:15.32 BR VIC NOV 06* 39
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:29.36 S  QUE FEV 06* 35

     200 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  2:58.85    TOR MAY 06* 65
 2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  3:00.89    VIC MAR 06* 65
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:16.06 S  STA AUG 06* 60
 4 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  3:21.91    HFX FEB 06* 58
 5 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:23.78 BR VIC MAR 06* 57
 6 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  3:25.78    STA AUG 06* 57
 7 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  3:26.62    VIC MAR 06* 57
 8 JOHN GRAVE'33           UNAT BC  3:31.77 BK VIC MAR 06* 55
 9 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  3:50.64 S  QUE FEV 06* 51
10 NORM MCKEE'35           TISM ON  4:09.43 S  NEP FEB 06* 47
11 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  4:11.19 FL STA AUG 06* 46
12 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  4:43.98 BR VIC NOV 06* 41
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:10.44 S  QUE FEV 06* 38

     400 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  6:27.84    TOR MAY 06* 64
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  6:37.99    STA AUG 06* 63
 3 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  7:18.95    VIC MAR 06* 57
 4 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  7:30.26 S  STA AUG 06* 55
 5 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  7:45.11 S  QUE FEV 06* 54
 6 NORM MCKEE'35           TISM ON  8:33.20    NEP FEB 06* 49
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 10:13.49    QUE FEV 06* 41

     800 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON 13:20.66    ETO JUL 06* 65
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 13:49.82    STA AUG 06* 63
 3 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON 15:04.85    STA AUG 06* 58
 4 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC 15:27.71    QUE FEV 06* 56
 5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 23:01.00 S  QUE FEV 06* 38

    1500 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 42:53.49    QUE FEV 06* 39

      50 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC   :38.77    STA AUG 06* 69
 2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :45.82    VIC MAR 06* 58
 3 JOHN GRAVE'33           UNAT BC   :47.95 S  VIC MAR 06* 56
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :53.19 R  STA AUG 06* 50
 5 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON  1:00.56    TOR MAY 06* 44
 6 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:03.60 S  VIC MAR 06* 42
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:08.63    QUE FEV 06* 39

     100 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           UNAT BC  1:35.99    VIC MAR 06* 62
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:59.20 S  LON FEB 06* 50
 3 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  2:07.20 S  VIC MAR 06* 47
 4 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON  2:14.01    ETO JUL 06* 44
 5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:46.92 R  QUE FEV 06* 35

     200 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           UNAT BC  3:31.77    VIC MAR 06* 61
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:58.40    LON FEB 06* 54
 3 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  4:14.45    VIC MAR 06* 51
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:57.14    QUE FEV 06* 36

      50 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :40.50    VIC MAR 06* 76
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :49.82    LON FEB 06* 62
 3 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :54.29    QUE FEV 06* 57
 4 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON   :57.31    ETO JUL 06* 54
 5 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  1:00.85    VIC NOV 06* 50
 6 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  1:01.90 S  HFX FEB 06* 50
 7 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  1:17.05    HFX FEB 06* 40

     100 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:32.12    VIC MAR 06* 72
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  2:02.75 S  STA AUG 06* 54
 3 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  2:03.80 S  HFX FEB 06* 54
 4 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  2:15.32    VIC NOV 06* 49
 5 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON  2:22.88    TOR MAY 06* 46
 6 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  2:50.96    HFX FEB 06* 39

     200 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:23.78    VIC MAR 06* 72
 2 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  4:07.60    HFX FEB 06* 59
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  4:11.63    STA AUG 06* 58
 4 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  4:43.98    VIC NOV 06* 51

      50 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC   :34.59    STA AUG 06* 75
 2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :39.92    VIC MAR 06* 65
 3 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :41.10    STA AUG 06* 63
 4 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :46.23    ETO JUL 06* 56
 5 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS   :49.22    HFX FEB 06* 52
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :55.85 S  STA AUG 06* 46
 7 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :58.86    QUE FEV 06* 44

     100 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:50.00    STA AUG 06* 51
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:55.75 S  STA AUG 06* 49

     200 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  4:11.19    STA AUG 06* 50
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  5:04.40    VIC MAR 06* 41

     200 M I.M.  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:52.92    STA AUG 06* 57
 2 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  4:09.61    VIC MAR 06* 54
 3 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:52.17    QUE FEV 06* 38

     400 M I.M.  2006 50m  MEN 70-74  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  8:11.37    STA AUG 06* 58



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC     72.7        3
   2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC     66.5        4
   3 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     64.4        7
   4 JOHN GRAVE'33           UNAT BC     62.3        6
   5 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON     62.0        6
   6 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON     56.8        5
   7 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     55.8        6
   8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     55.6       16
   9 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC     54.0        7
  10 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS     53.3        7
  11 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON     53.0        2
  12 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     50.6        8
  13 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON     45.5        6
  14 NORM MCKEE'35           TISM ON     45.0        4
  15 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL     44.8        6
  16 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS     41.2        4
  17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC     37.3       10



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     293        16
   2 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC     132        10
   3 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     124         7
   4 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     120         8
   5 JOHN GRAVE'33           UNAT BC     110         6
   6 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON     106         6
   7 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC     106         7
   8 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS     106         7
   9 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     101         6
  10 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON      80         6
  11 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON      77         5
  12 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC      75         4
  13 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL      70         6
  14 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC      60         3
  15 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS      46         4
  16 NORM MCKEE'35           TISM ON      41         4
  17 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON      23         2





70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  889   16    55.6    293
   2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  451    7    64.4    124
   3 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  405    8    50.6    120
   4 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  378    7    54.0    106
   5 JOHN GRAVE'33           UNAT BC  374    6    62.3    110
   6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  373   10    37.3    132
   7 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  373    7    53.3    106
   8 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  372    6    62.0    106
   9 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  335    6    55.8    101
  10 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  284    5    56.8     77
  11 JOE WEARING'36          DSC  ON  273    6    45.5     80
  12 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  269    6    44.8     70
  13 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  266    4    66.5     75
  14 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC  218    3    72.7     60
  15 NORM MCKEE'35           TISM ON  180    4    45.0     41
  16 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  165    4    41.2     46
  17 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  106    2    53.0     23

    TOTAL                            5711  107    53.4   1670
  ----------------------------------------------------------------