50 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :27.95    TEC MAY 06* 85
 2 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :34.17    STA AUG 06* 70
 3 PETER HOFFMAN'40        VIC  BC   :37.32    VIC MAR 06* 64
 4 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC   :37.99    VIC MAR 06* 63
 5 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :38.61 FL NEP FEB 06* 62
 6 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :41.31 BK TOR MAY 06* 58
 7 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON   :43.56 BK TOR MAY 06* 55
 8 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC   :44.31 S  MTL JUL 06* 54
 9 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :45.89    LON FEB 06* 52
10 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :47.20 BR ETO JUL 06* 50
11 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON   :47.79 BR NEP FEB 06* 50
12 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :48.51 BR MTL JUL 06* 49
13 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC   :49.25    MTL JUL 06* 48
14 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC   :49.48 S  MTL JUL 06* 48
15 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :53.40 S  HFX FEB 06* 44
16 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :53.45 S  ETO JUL 06* 44
17 JOHN ROSS'39            TECH ON  1:09.00 S  TEC JUN 06* 34

     100 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  1:16.50    LON FEB 06* 69
 2 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:21.54    NEP FEB 06* 64
 3 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC  1:27.91    VIC MAR 06* 60
 4 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  1:34.53 S  MTL JUL 06* 56
 5 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  1:39.35 BR TEC MAY 06* 53
 6 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:43.30 S  TOR MAY 06* 51
 7 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  1:43.47 S  MTL JUL 06* 51
 8 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:45.55    LON FEB 06* 50
 9 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:46.57 BK NEP FEB 06* 49
10 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:46.85    HFX FEB 06* 49
11 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:46.91 S  ETO JUL 06* 49
12 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:47.83 BR MTL JUL 06* 49
13 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  1:48.41 BR TOR MAY 06* 48
14 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC  1:50.17    MTL JUL 06* 48
15 JOHN ROSS'39            TECH ON  2:17.69 S  TEC JUN 06* 38

     200 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  2:52.89    STA AUG 06* 68
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  3:19.08 S  MTL JUL 06* 59
 3 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC  3:22.64    VIC MAR 06* 58
 4 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  3:26.13 IM NEP FEB 06* 57
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  3:26.60 S  TOR MAY 06* 57
 6 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  3:30.67 IM TOR MAY 06* 56
 7 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  3:33.57    TOR MAY 06* 55
 8 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  3:39.05 S  MTL JUL 06* 53
 9 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  3:42.97 S  ETO JUL 06* 52
10 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:58.90 S  HFX FEB 06* 49
11 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC  4:00.99    MTL JUL 06* 48
12 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  4:06.99 BK MTL JUL 06* 47
13 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  4:10.46 BR TOR MAY 06* 47
14 JOHN ROSS'39            TECH ON  4:47.01 S  TEC JUN 06* 41

     400 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  6:25.35    LON FEB 06* 65
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  6:41.52    MTL JUL 06* 62
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  6:53.20 S  TOR MAY 06* 60
 4 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC  7:21.23    VIC MAR 06* 57
 5 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  7:22.03    TOR MAY 06* 57
 6 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  7:32.86    MTL JUL 06* 55
 7 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  7:33.31 S  ETO JUL 06* 55
 8 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  7:57.80 S  HFX FEB 06* 52
 9 JOHN ROSS'39            TECH ON  9:39.01 S  TEC JUN 06* 43
10 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  9:55.95 S  TOR MAY 06* 42

     800 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON 13:46.45 S  TOR MAY 06* 63
 2 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON 15:23.20 S  ETO JUL 06* 57
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 15:55.63 S  HFX FEB 06* 55
 4 JOHN ROSS'39            TECH ON 19:16.67    TEC JUN 06* 45
 5 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON 19:51.95 S  TOR MAY 06* 44

    1500 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON 25:49.69    TOR MAY 06* 65
 2 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 29:51.83    HFX FEB 06* 56
 3 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON 37:14.91    TOR MAY 06* 45

      50 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :40.77    ETO JUL 06* 66
 2 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :41.31    TOR MAY 06* 65
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON   :43.56    TOR MAY 06* 61
 4 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON   :48.70    NEP FEB 06* 55
 5 PETER HOFFMAN'40        VIC  BC   :48.75    VIC MAR 06* 55
 6 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :49.15 S  NEP FEB 06* 54
 7 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :50.35    MTL JUL 06* 53
 8 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :53.96    ETO JUL 06* 50

     100 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:38.34    NEP FEB 06* 61
 2 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:46.57    NEP FEB 06* 56
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:47.15 S  TOR MAY 06* 55
 4 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:53.48    NEP FEB 06* 52
 5 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  1:54.43    ETO JUL 06* 52

     200 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  3:34.39    TOR MAY 06* 60
 2 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  4:06.99    MTL JUL 06* 52

      50 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :42.82    TOR MAY 06* 72
 2 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :47.20    ETO JUL 06* 65
 3 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON   :47.79    NEP FEB 06* 64
 4 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :48.51 S  MTL JUL 06* 63
 5 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :57.51    LON FEB 06* 53
 6 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC  1:06.13    MTL JUL 06* 46

     100 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  1:39.35    TEC MAY 06* 67
 2 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:47.83    MTL JUL 06* 62
 3 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  1:48.41    TOR MAY 06* 61
 4 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  1:48.59    NEP FEB 06* 61
 5 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  2:08.15    LON FEB 06* 52

     200 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  3:39.96    NEP FEB 06* 66
 2 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  4:10.46    TOR MAY 06* 58
 3 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  4:37.47    LON FEB 06* 52

      50 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :31.63    TEC MAY 06* 82
 2 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :38.61    NEP FEB 06* 67
 3 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC   :57.50    MTL JUL 06* 45
 4 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC   :58.43    MTL JUL 06* 44
 5 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :59.35 S  HFX FEB 06* 43

     100 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:58.72    HFX FEB 06* 48

     200 M I.M.  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  3:26.13    NEP FEB 06* 65
 2 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  3:30.67    TOR MAY 06* 64
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  4:03.50 S  HFX FEB 06* 55
 4 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  4:11.08    ETO JUL 06* 53

     400 M I.M.  2006 50m  MEN 65-69  

 1 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  8:07.03    HFX FEB 06* 58



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC     83.5        2
   2 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON     67.6        5
   3 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON     62.6        8
   4 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON     61.4        7
   5 PETER HOFFMAN'40        VIC  BC     59.5        2
   6 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC     59.5        4
   7 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON     58.6        9
   8 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC     57.8        4
   9 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON     55.8        6
  10 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC     53.4        8
  11 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON     53.0        7
  12 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON     51.4        5
  13 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON     51.2       12
  14 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS     50.9       10
  15 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC     50.4        5
  16 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC     46.8        5
  17 JOHN ROSS'39            TECH ON     40.2        5



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON     174        12
   2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON     159         9
   3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS     152        10
   4 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON     144         8
   5 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON     126         7
   6 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC     113         8
   7 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON     105         7
   8 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON      99         5
   9 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON      93         6
  10 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC      70         4
  11 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC      68         4
  12 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC      67         5
  13 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON      60         5
  14 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC      57         5
  15 JOHN ROSS'39            TECH ON      46         5
  16 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC      40         2
  17 PETER HOFFMAN'40        VIC  BC      34         2





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  615   12    51.2    174
   2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  527    9    58.6    159
   3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  509   10    50.9    152
   4 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  501    8    62.6    144
   5 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  430    7    61.4    126
   6 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  427    8    53.4    113
   7 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  371    7    53.0    105
   8 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  338    5    67.6     99
   9 WOLFGANG MOHAUPT'40     SWYM ON  335    6    55.8     93
  10 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  257    5    51.4     60
  11 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  252    5    50.4     67
  12 GORDON WILLIES'38       KSUN BC  238    4    59.5     70
  13 HENRI ROY'39            PC   QC  234    5    46.8     57
  14 MARK SHIBATA'39         PC   QC  231    4    57.8     68
  15 JOHN ROSS'39            TECH ON  201    5    40.2     46
  16 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  167    2    83.5     40
  17 PETER HOFFMAN'40        VIC  BC  119    2    59.5     34

    TOTAL                            5752  104    55.3   1607
  ----------------------------------------------------------------