50 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :26.91    STA AUG 06* 89
 2 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC   :28.00    MTL AUG 06* 85
 3 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   :28.42 R  STA AUG 06* 84
 4 ROGER BARRON'55         UNAT BC   :29.19    VIC MAR 06* 82
 5 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON   :29.21    LON FEB 06* 82
 6 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :29.22    STA AUG 06* 82
 7 PETER SKINNER           CDOL BC   :29.34 S  STA AUG 06* 81
 8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :29.37    MTL AUG 06* 81
 9 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON   :29.74    LON FEB 06* 80
10 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :29.87    HAW JUL 06* 80
11 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :30.36    LON FEB 06* 79
12 IVAR GRIMBA             DSC  ON   :30.64    STA AUG 06* 78
13 MARTIN SMITH'54         COUR ON   :31.06    TOR MAY 06* 77
14 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :31.27    VIC MAR 06* 76
15 ROB HUNTLEY'54          SWYM ON   :31.38    NEP FEB 06* 76
16 PETER CHARLTON'55       DSC  ON   :31.75    MTL AUG 06* 75
17 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON   :31.87 R  MTL AUG 06* 75
18 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :32.02    MTL JUL 06* 74
19 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :32.08 FL STA AUG 06* 74
20 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :32.10 FL STA AUG 06* 74

     100 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:01.97    STA AUG 06* 85
 2 PETER SKINNER           CDOL BC  1:03.22    STA AUG 06* 83
 3 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:03.41    STA AUG 06* 83
 4 ROGER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  1:04.95    VIC MAR 06* 81
 5 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:05.39    MTL AUG 06* 81
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:06.43    HAW JUL 06* 79
 7 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  1:07.31    LON FEB 06* 78
 8 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC  1:08.60 R  MTL AUG 06* 77
 9 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:08.79    LON FEB 06* 77
10 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  1:09.37    MTL AUG 06* 76
11 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON  1:09.63    NEP FEB 06* 76
12 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  1:10.87 FL STA AUG 06* 74
13 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON  1:11.47    LON FEB 06* 74
14 ROB HUNTLEY'54          SWYM ON  1:12.03    NEP FEB 06* 73
15 IVAR GRIMBA             DSC  ON  1:12.67    STA AUG 06* 72
16 ROBERT ELSTON'55        BIMS ON  1:13.11    NEP FEB 06* 72
17 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:13.50 S  ETO JUL 06* 72
18 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  1:14.55 R  NEP FEB 06* 71
19 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON  1:14.92    MTL AUG 06* 70
20 PETER CHARLTON'55       DSC  ON  1:15.01    MTL AUG 06* 70

     200 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 ROGER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  2:24.03    VIC MAR 06* 81
 2 PETER SKINNER           CDOL BC  2:26.27    STA AUG 06* 80
 3 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:26.75    STA AUG 06* 80
 4 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:27.05    ETO JUL 06* 80
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:29.81    HAW JUL 06* 78
 6 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  2:31.63    LON FEB 06* 77
 7 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON  2:41.55    ETO JUL 06* 73
 8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:42.81 IM MTL AUG 06* 72
 9 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  2:42.93 IM STA AUG 06* 72
10 ROB HUNTLEY'54          SWYM ON  2:44.02    NEP FEB 06* 71
11 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  2:47.90    LON FEB 06* 70
12 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  2:50.90 IM LON FEB 06* 69
13 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  2:51.50    LON FEB 06* 68
14 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  2:52.49 S  NEP FEB 06* 68
15 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  2:53.36 BK STA AUG 06* 68
16 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  2:54.06    VIC MAR 06* 67
17 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON  2:54.47 IM NEP FEB 06* 67
18 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  2:54.77 S  STA AUG 06* 67
19 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  2:55.29 IM MTL AUG 06* 67
20 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  2:55.48    VIC MAR 06* 67

     400 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  5:11.97    LON FEB 06* 80
 2 ROGER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  5:12.22    VIC MAR 06* 80
 3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  5:31.53 S  ETO JUL 06* 76
 4 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON  5:40.27    MTL AUG 06* 74
 5 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  5:55.17    NEP FEB 06* 70
 6 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  5:57.35 S  STA AUG 06* 70
 7 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  6:04.60    LON FEB 06* 69
 8 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  6:07.61    LON FEB 06* 68
 9 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  6:11.86    LON FEB 06* 67
10 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:18.04 S  QUE FEV 06* 66
11 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON  6:26.74    LON FEB 06* 65
12 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  6:28.42    LON FEB 06* 64
13 SEAN KELLY'56           CARL ON  6:41.60    MTL JUL 06* 62
14 ROB TRIMBEE'56          CARL ON  6:46.16    MTL JUL 06* 62
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  6:50.01 S  QUE FEV 06* 61
16 ANDRE EMOND'56          ACC  QC  6:54.96    MTL AUG 06* 60
17 CHUCK CUNDARI'53        AURO ON  7:27.69    LON FEB 06* 56
18 DANIEL GOSSELIN'55      ACC  QC  7:38.87 S  MTL AUG 06* 54
19 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  7:41.34 IM VIC MAR 06* 54
20 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  7:56.02 S  QUE FEV 06* 52

     800 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 11:05.06 S  ETO JUL 06* 79
 2 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON 11:45.28    MTL AUG 06* 74
 3 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 12:00.60    STA AUG 06* 73
 4 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC 12:54.95 S  QUE FEV 06* 68
 5 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 13:53.12 S  QUE FEV 06* 63
 6 DANIEL GOSSELIN'55      ACC  QC 15:21.51    MTL AUG 06* 57
 7 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 15:56.53 S  QUE FEV 06* 55
 8 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC 17:04.48 S  QUE FEV 06* 51

    1500 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 20:38.68    ETO JUL 06* 82
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC 24:16.20    QUE FEV 06* 70
 3 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 26:09.80    QUE FEV 06* 64
 4 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 29:42.75    QUE FEV 06* 57
 5 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC 32:26.45    QUE FEV 06* 52

      50 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :32.52    STA AUG 06* 83
 2 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   :34.49    STA AUG 06* 78
 3 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC   :34.74    MTL AUG 06* 77
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :36.23    STA AUG 06* 74
 5 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :36.37 R  STA AUG 06* 74
 6 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :38.44    VIC MAR 06* 70
 7 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :39.36    QUE FEV 06* 68
 8 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON   :39.43 S  MTL AUG 06* 68
 9 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON   :40.55    LON FEB 06* 66
10 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON   :41.30 S  LON FEB 06* 65
11 ARTHUR KEYFITZ'54       NTMC ON   :41.75    TOR MAY 06* 64
12 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC   :42.26    VIC MAR 06* 63
13 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :42.59    VIC MAR 06* 63
14 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON   :42.91    LON FEB 06* 62
15 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :43.61    MTL JUL 06* 61
16 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC   :44.95    VIC MAR 06* 60
17 SEAN KELLY'56           CARL ON   :45.87    NEP FEB 06* 58
18 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON   :46.05 S  LON FEB 06* 58
19 RICHARD KOWALEWSKI'56   AURO ON   :46.41    LON FEB 06* 58
20 ROBERT ELSTON'55        BIMS ON   :46.42    NEP FEB 06* 58

     100 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  1:17.64    STA AUG 06* 77
 2 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:20.26    STA AUG 06* 74
 3 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  1:22.14    MTL AUG 06* 73
 4 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  1:22.63    LON FEB 06* 72
 5 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:25.08    QUE FEV 06* 70
 6 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC  1:25.48 R  MTL AUG 06* 70
 7 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  1:32.10    LON FEB 06* 65
 8 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:37.55    VIC MAR 06* 61
 9 MARTIN SMITH'54         COUR ON  1:38.55 S  TOR MAY 06* 60
10 RICHARD ISAAC'56        ACC  QC  1:39.24    MTL AUG 06* 60
11 ANDRE VAUDRIN'55        ACC  QC  1:42.29    MTL AUG 06* 58
12 SEAN KELLY'56           CARL ON  1:44.23    TEC MAY 06* 57
13 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:45.92    QUE FEV 06* 56
14 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC  1:51.75    MTL JUL 06* 53

     200 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:51.68    STA AUG 06* 75
 2 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  2:53.36    STA AUG 06* 74
 3 MARTIN SMITH'54         COUR ON  3:17.19    TOR MAY 06* 65
 4 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:42.04    QUE FEV 06* 58

      50 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :34.48    STA AUG 06* 89
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :34.77    STA AUG 06* 89
 3 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :36.92    MTL AUG 06* 83
 4 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC   :37.78    VIC MAR 06* 82
 5 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :38.18    STA AUG 06* 81
 6 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :38.59    STA AUG 06* 80
 7 DOUG PETTY'52           NEP  ON   :39.27    NEP FEB 06* 78
 8 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :39.37    LON FEB 06* 78
 9 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON   :40.44    NEP FEB 06* 76
10 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC   :40.52    VIC MAR 06* 76
11 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON   :40.63    MTL AUG 06* 76
12 GUI DU TOIT             DSCA AL   :40.77    MTL AUG 06* 76
13 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON   :41.76    LON FEB 06* 74
14 RICHARD ISAAC'56        ACC  QC   :43.06    MTL AUG 06* 71
15 SEAN KELLY'56           CARL ON   :43.11    NEP FEB 06* 71
16 VINCE OWENS             PICT NS   :43.37    HFX FEB 06* 71
17 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON   :43.47    NEP FEB 06* 71
18 GRANT PETERSON          VIC  BC   :43.53    VIC MAR 06* 71
19 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC   :43.58    QUE FEV 06* 71
20 ROBERT ELSTON'55        BIMS ON   :43.81    NEP FEB 06* 70

     100 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  1:18.60    STA AUG 06* 85
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:19.88    MTL AUG 06* 83
 3 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  1:27.58    VIC MAR 06* 76
 4 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:28.16    STA AUG 06* 75
 5 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  1:29.02    LON FEB 06* 75
 6 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:30.34    STA AUG 06* 74
 7 ROB HUNTLEY'54          SWYM ON  1:32.08    NEP FEB 06* 72
 8 SEAN KELLY'56           CARL ON  1:33.88    TEC MAY 06* 71
 9 GUI DU TOIT             DSCA AL  1:35.84 S  MTL AUG 06* 69
10 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON  1:38.35    LON FEB 06* 68
11 MARTIN SMITH'54         COUR ON  1:38.69    TOR MAY 06* 67
12 VINCE OWENS             PICT NS  1:39.34    HFX FEB 06* 67
13 ROB TRIMBEE'56          CARL ON  1:41.90    MTL JUL 06* 65
14 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  1:43.37 S  MTL JUL 06* 64
15 IAN MATTHEWS'54         RID  ON  1:45.71    MTL AUG 06* 63
16 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  1:48.93 S  QUE FEV 06* 61
17 PATRICK SECCO'55        PC   QC  1:49.35    MTL JUL 06* 61
18 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:50.45    QUE FEV 06* 60
19 RICHARD KOWALEWSKI'56   AURO ON  1:56.98    LON FEB 06* 57
20 ZIG LATOSIK'54          DSC  ON  1:57.91    ETO JUL 06* 56

     200 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  2:54.84    STA AUG 06* 84
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:55.63    MTL AUG 06* 83
 3 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  3:20.93    VIC MAR 06* 73
 4 GUI DU TOIT             DSCA AL  3:31.19    MTL AUG 06* 69
 5 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  3:32.67    MTL JUL 06* 69
 6 SEAN KELLY'56           CARL ON  3:38.34    NEP FEB 06* 67
 7 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  3:47.34    QUE FEV 06* 64
 8 IAN MATTHEWS'54         RID  ON  3:49.18    MTL AUG 06* 64
 9 ZIG LATOSIK'54          DSC  ON  4:12.84    LON FEB 06* 58

      50 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :28.29    STA AUG 06* 91
 2 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON   :30.19    LON FEB 06* 86
 3 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC   :30.82    MTL AUG 06* 84
 4 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :30.82    TOR MAY 06* 84
 5 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :32.08    STA AUG 06* 81
 6 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :32.10    STA AUG 06* 80
 7 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :32.15    STA AUG 06* 80
 8 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :33.59    LON FEB 06* 77
 9 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   :33.67 S  STA AUG 06* 77
10 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON   :34.10    NEP FEB 06* 76
11 IVAR GRIMBA             DSC  ON   :34.51    ETO JUL 06* 75
12 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :35.11 S  MTL AUG 06* 74
13 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :35.47    LON FEB 06* 73
14 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON   :35.53 S  MTL AUG 06* 73
15 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON   :36.16    NEP FEB 06* 71
16 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :36.86    MTL JUL 06* 70
17 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :37.06    LON FEB 06* 70
18 GLENN COLLINS'52        PEMB ON   :38.30    NEP FEB 06* 67
19 MIKE MOYLES'55          TRU  NS   :39.36    HFX FEB 06* 66
20 GUI DU TOIT             DSCA AL   :39.44    MTL AUG 06* 65

     100 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  1:10.87    STA AUG 06* 80
 2 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON  1:12.30    LON FEB 06* 78
 3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:15.91    TOR MAY 06* 75
 4 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  1:26.67    LON FEB 06* 65
 5 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:33.74 S  QUE FEV 06* 60
 6 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:39.21    MTL AUG 06* 57
 7 MARK MUTRIE'56          DSC  ON  1:40.66 S  MTL AUG 06* 56
 8 ANDRE VAUDRIN'55        ACC  QC  1:42.01    MTL AUG 06* 55
 9 IAN MATTHEWS'54         RID  ON  1:49.13    MTL AUG 06* 52
10 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  1:59.69    HFX FEB 06* 47

     200 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:54.67    ETO JUL 06* 72
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:29.71    QUE FEV 06* 60
 3 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:45.95    MTL AUG 06* 56
 4 MARK MUTRIE'56          DSC  ON  3:50.05    MTL AUG 06* 55

     200 M IM    2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:42.81    MTL AUG 06* 82
 2 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  2:42.93    STA AUG 06* 82
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  2:50.90    LON FEB 06* 78
 4 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON  2:54.47    NEP FEB 06* 77
 5 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  2:55.29    MTL AUG 06* 77
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:56.78    HAW JUL 06* 76
 7 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  2:59.08    QUE FEV 06* 75
 8 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  3:10.14    LON FEB 06* 71
 9 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  3:13.64    NEP FEB 06* 69
10 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  3:16.04    LON FEB 06* 68
11 MARTIN SMITH'54         COUR ON  3:18.31    TOR MAY 06* 68
12 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  3:18.85 S  ETO JUL 06* 67
13 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:29.01    QUE FEV 06* 64
14 GUI DU TOIT             DSCA AL  3:32.26    MTL AUG 06* 63
15 GLENN COLLINS'52        PEMB ON  3:36.00    NEP FEB 06* 62
16 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  3:50.65 S  VIC MAR 06* 58
17 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  3:58.64    QUE FEV 06* 56
18 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB  4:23.05    HFX FEB 06* 51

     400 M I.M.  2006 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  6:37.74    ETO JUL 06* 71
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:42.85    QUE FEV 06* 70
 3 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:21.98    MTL AUG 06* 64
 4 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  7:41.34    VIC MAR 06* 61



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     83.4        7
   2 PETER SKINNER           CDOL BC     81.3        3
   3 ROGER BARRON'55         UNAT BC     81.0        4
   4 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC     81.0        7
   5 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON     80.0        4
   6 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC     78.6        5
   7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC     78.2        4
   8 DOUG PETTY'52           NEP  ON     78.0        1
   9 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     78.0        9
  10 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON     76.7        7
  11 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON     76.5        8
  12 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     75.8       10
  13 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON     75.3        3
  14 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON     75.3        6
  15 IVAR GRIMBA             DSC  ON     75.0        3
  16 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON     74.4        5
  17 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON     74.2        5
  18 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON     74.0        8
  19 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC     73.8        6
  20 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC     73.5        4



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     163        10
   2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC     145         9
   3 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     135         9
   4 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC     127        10
   5 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     126         7
   6 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON     123         8
   7 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON     120         7
   8 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC     109         7
   9 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON      99         8
  10 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON      89         6
  11 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC      83         5
  12 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC      82         6
  13 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON      81         8
  14 ROGER BARRON'55         UNAT BC      73         4
  15 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC      62         4
  16 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON      62         4
  17 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON      58         5
  18 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC      58         6
  19 MARTIN SMITH'54         COUR ON      58         5
  20 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC      57         4





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  758   10    75.8    163
   2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  702    9    78.0    135
   3 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  612    8    76.5    123
   4 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  607    9    67.4    145
   5 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  603   10    60.3    127
   6 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  592    8    74.0     99
   7 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  585    8    73.1     81
   8 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  584    7    83.4    126
   9 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  567    7    81.0    109
  10 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  537    7    76.7    120
  11 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  452    6    75.3     89
  12 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  443    6    73.8     82
  13 FRANK MORGAN'52         EBSC BC  393    5    78.6     83
  14 SEAN KELLY'56           CARL ON  386    6    64.3     55
  15 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON  372    5    74.4     54
  16 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  371    5    74.2     58
  17 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  363    6    60.5     58
  18 GUI DU TOIT             DSCA AL  342    5    68.4     46
  19 MARTIN SMITH'54         COUR ON  337    5    67.4     58
  20 ROGER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  324    4    81.0     73
  21 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON  320    4    80.0     62
  22 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  313    4    78.2     57
  23 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    SEMI BC  294    4    73.5     62
  24 ROB HUNTLEY'54          SWYM ON  292    4    73.0     38
  25 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON  291    4    72.8     52
  26 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  289    5    57.8     51
  27 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  282    4    70.5     25
  28 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  270    4    67.5     43
  29 PETER SKINNER           CDOL BC  244    3    81.3     52
  30 RON NOAKES'52           TFIN BC  240    4    60.0     29
  31 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  226    3    75.3     37
  32 IVAR GRIMBA             DSC  ON  225    3    75.0     25
  33 BOB NORRIS'54           ETOB ON  208    3    69.3     31
  34 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  205    3    68.3     14
  35 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  203    3    67.7     17
  36 ROBERT ELSTON'55        BIMS ON  200    3    66.7      7
  37 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  197    3    65.7     27
  38 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  191    3    63.7     28
  39 IAN MATTHEWS'54         RID  ON  179    3    59.7     31
  40 PETER CHARLTON'55       DSC  ON  145    2    72.5      6
  41 VINCE OWENS             PICT NS  138    2    69.0     14
  42 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  138    2    69.0     23
  43 RICHARD ISAAC'56        ACC  QC  131    2    65.5     18
  44 GLENN COLLINS'52        PEMB ON  129    2    64.5      9
  45 ROB TRIMBEE'56          CARL ON  127    2    63.5     15
  46 RICHARD KOWALEWSKI'56   AURO ON  115    2    57.5      4
  47 ZIG LATOSIK'54          DSC  ON  114    2    57.0     13
  48 ANDRE VAUDRIN'55        ACC  QC  113    2    56.5     23
  49 MARK MUTRIE'56          DSC  ON  111    2    55.5     31
  50 DANIEL GOSSELIN'55      ACC  QC  111    2    55.5     18
  51 JEAN-GUY LEBLANC'53     MNBO NB   98    2    49.0     14
  52 DOUG PETTY'52           NEP  ON   78    1    78.0     14
  53 GRANT PETERSON          VIC  BC   71    1    71.0      3
  54 MIKE MOYLES'55          TRU  NS   66    1    66.0      2
  55 BRIAN CROKER'56         DSC  ON   65    1    65.0     10
  56 ARTHUR KEYFITZ'54       NTMC ON   64    1    64.0     10
  57 PATRICK SECCO'55        PC   QC   61    1    61.0      4
  58 ANDRE EMOND'56          ACC  QC   60    1    60.0      5
  59 CHUCK CUNDARI'53        AURO ON   56    1    56.0      4
  60 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC   53    1    53.0      7

    TOTAL                           16643  236    70.5   2819
  ----------------------------------------------------------------