50 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON   :25.90    STA AUG 06* 92
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :25.95    NEP FEB 06* 92
 3 MATT BUTLER'65          PHM  ON   :26.82    LON FEB 06* 89
 4 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      EBSC BC   :26.98    VIC MAR 06* 88
 5 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON   :27.33    MTL AUG 06* 87
 6 ROCH SIMARD'65          ACC  QC   :27.36 R  MTL AUG 06* 87
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :27.40    STA AUG 06* 87
 8 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON   :27.62    NEP FEB 06* 86
 9 GORD ARMSTEAD'66        RMSC SK   :27.68    SCU FEB 06* 86
10 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC   :28.57 S  MTL AUG 06* 84
11 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC   :28.61    QUE FEV 06* 83
12 GEORGE TOLKACHEV'64     OPP  ON   :28.68    NEP FEB 06* 83
13 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON   :28.83 S  STA AUG 06* 83
14 IGOR RASPAPOVIC'66      STIT ON   :28.86    NEP FEB 06* 83
15 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      ACC  QC   :29.00 R  MTL AUG 06* 82
16 PATRICK MCCONNELL'62    NEP  ON   :29.06    NEP FEB 06* 82
17 JEFF KOCINS'65          LSD  ON   :29.43    LON FEB 06* 81
18 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON   :29.46 FL MTL AUG 06* 81
19 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC   :29.66    MTL JUL 06* 80
20 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :29.68    QUE FEV 06* 80

     100 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :56.89    NEP FEB 06* 93
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON   :57.31    STA AUG 06* 92
 3 MATT BUTLER'65          PHM  ON   :59.54    LON FEB 06* 89
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON   :59.92    NEP FEB 06* 88
 5 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  1:00.36    MTL AUG 06* 87
 6 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON  1:00.59    STA AUG 06* 87
 7 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON  1:01.98    MTL AUG 06* 85
 8 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:02.09    STA AUG 06* 85
 9 ROCH SIMARD'65          ACC  QC  1:02.27 R  MTL AUG 06* 85
10 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  1:02.37 R  MTL AUG 06* 84
11 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  1:02.59 S  STA AUG 06* 84
12 GORD ARMSTEAD'66        RMSC SK  1:02.63    SCU FEB 06* 84
13 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:03.94    MTL JUL 06* 82
14 GEORGE TOLKACHEV'64     OPP  ON  1:04.38    NEP FEB 06* 82
15 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:04.72 FL QUE FEV 06* 81
16 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:04.89    LON FEB 06* 81
17 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  1:05.38    QUE FEV 06* 81
18 DENIS FRANCOIS'65       ACC  QC  1:06.26    MTL AUG 06* 79
19 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:06.35    QUE FEV 06* 79
20 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:06.38    MTL JUL 06* 79

     200 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:06.80    STA AUG 06* 93
 2 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  2:08.72    STA AUG 06* 91
 3 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON  2:11.21    STA AUG 06* 89
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  2:13.43    NEP FEB 06* 88
 5 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  2:14.81    TOR MAY 06* 87
 6 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  2:16.58    MTL AUG 06* 86
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:17.71    QUE FEV 06* 85
 8 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  2:18.68 R  MTL AUG 06* 85
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:19.99 R  MTL AUG 06* 84
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  2:21.22    QUE FEV 06* 83
11 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  2:21.67    MTL AUG 06* 83
12 GORD ARMSTEAD'66        RMSC SK  2:21.69    SCU FEB 06* 83
13 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:26.72    TOR MAY 06* 80
14 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AL  2:30.70 IM STA AUG 06* 78
15 TODD CHILDERHOSE'62     AURO ON  2:32.06    STA AUG 06* 77
16 GUY TRUDEL'66           ACC  QC  2:33.69    MTL AUG 06* 76
17 JOHN HARVEY'65          DSC  ON  2:34.09    MTL AUG 06* 76
18 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  2:34.69    LON FEB 06* 76
19 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:34.73 S  MTL JUL 06* 76
20 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:35.04 S  MTL AUG 06* 76

     400 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  4:34.35    STA AUG 06* 91
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:38.44    NEP FEB 06* 90
 3 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON  4:41.18    STA AUG 06* 89
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  4:49.42    NEP FEB 06* 87
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  4:55.58    MTL AUG 06* 85
 6 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  4:57.02    MTL AUG 06* 84
 7 GORD ARMSTEAD'66        RMSC SK  4:58.50    SCU FEB 06* 84
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      ACC  QC  5:04.62    MTL JUL 06* 82
 9 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  5:10.40    MTL AUG 06* 81
10 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  5:11.61 S  QUE FEV 06* 80
11 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  5:14.59 S  MTL AUG 06* 80
12 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:21.06    MTL JUL 06* 78
13 KELVIN LANDOLT'64       DSC  ON  5:24.89    MTL AUG 06* 77
14 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  5:25.39    MTL JUL 06* 77
15 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  5:28.68    MTL JUL 06* 76
16 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  5:29.53    LON FEB 06* 76
17 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  5:30.36    MTL AUG 06* 76
18 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  5:34.80    LON FEB 06* 75
19 JOHN HARVEY'65          DSC  ON  5:36.69    MTL AUG 06* 74
20 GUY TRUDEL'66           ACC  QC  5:37.54    MTL AUG 06* 74

     800 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  9:28.85    STA AUG 06* 92
 2 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON  9:41.89    STA AUG 06* 90
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 10:17.85    MTL AUG 06* 85
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC 10:28.75    QUE FEV 06* 83
 5 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC 10:28.82 S  QUE FEV 06* 83
 6 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB 10:42.30 S  MTL AUG 06* 82
 7 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC 10:52.41    MTL AUG 06* 80
 8 KELVIN LANDOLT'64       DSC  ON 11:10.97    MTL AUG 06* 78
 9 GUY TRUDEL'66           ACC  QC 11:31.83    MTL AUG 06* 76
10 SCOTT GIBSON            BRCK ON 11:34.31 S  ETO JUL 06* 76
11 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC 11:40.56    QUE FEV 06* 75
12 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC 11:41.98 S  QUE FEV 06* 75
13 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    MBC  QC 11:51.68    QUE FEV 06* 74
14 TUAN VU'62              ACC  QC 11:52.66    MTL AUG 06* 74
15 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 12:03.17 S  QUE FEV 06* 73
16 YVES LECLAIR'64         DSC  ON 12:07.60    MTL AUG 06* 72
17 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON 12:22.85 S  ETO JUL 06* 71
18 MICHEL NORMAND'63       SFOY QC 13:07.63 S  QUE FEV 06* 67
19 YVON RIVET'64           NCC  QC 13:43.94    QUE FEV 06* 64
20 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC 14:54.72    QUE FEV 06* 59

    1500 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 19:40.17    MTL AUG 06* 86
 2 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC 20:06.26    QUE FEV 06* 84
 3 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB 20:20.12    MTL AUG 06* 83
 4 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC 21:18.52    MTL AUG 06* 79
 5 KELVIN LANDOLT'64       DSC  ON 21:46.92    MTL AUG 06* 78
 6 SCOTT GIBSON            BRCK ON 21:47.70    ETO JUL 06* 77
 7 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC 22:26.81    QUE FEV 06* 75
 8 GUY TRUDEL'66           ACC  QC 22:29.64    MTL AUG 06* 75
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 22:39.54    QUE FEV 06* 75
10 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON 22:57.93    ETO JUL 06* 74
11 YVES LECLAIR'64         DSC  ON 24:03.80    ETO JUL 06* 70
12 MICHEL NORMAND'63       SFOY QC 24:19.46    QUE FEV 06* 69
13 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC 29:44.68    HFX FEB 06* 57

      50 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATT BUTLER'65          PHM  ON   :30.64    LON FEB 06* 88
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :32.01 R  STA AUG 06* 84
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      ACC  QC   :32.11    MTL AUG 06* 84
 4 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :32.91 R  STA AUG 06* 82
 5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :33.34    VIC MAR 06* 80
 6 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC   :33.75 S  MTL AUG 06* 80
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :34.11    QUE FEV 06* 79
 8 PATRICK MCCONNELL'62    NEP  ON   :34.60    NEP FEB 06* 78
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC   :34.61    MTL AUG 06* 78
10 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON   :34.73 R  MTL AUG 06* 77
11 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC   :35.93 R  MTL AUG 06* 75
12 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :36.47    LON FEB 06* 74
13 JEFF KOCINS'65          LSD  ON   :36.48    LON FEB 06* 74
14 DENIS FRANCOIS'65       ACC  QC   :36.51    MTL AUG 06* 73
15 DON BAUER'63            UNAT ON   :36.64    VIC NOV 06* 73
16 GEORGE GREEN'64         TECH ON   :36.79    MTL AUG 06* 73
17 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON   :37.12    TOR MAY 06* 72
18 TED REYES'65            ACC  QC   :37.44    MTL JUL 06* 72
19 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC   :37.50 S  VIC MAR 06* 72
20 KEVIN HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :38.46    VIC MAR 06* 70

     100 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATT BUTLER'65          PHM  ON  1:06.79    LON FEB 06* 89
 2 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  1:09.07    MTL AUG 06* 86
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      ACC  QC  1:09.99 R  MTL AUG 06* 85
 4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:11.36    VIC MAR 06* 84
 5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:11.42    STA AUG 06* 84
 6 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:13.89    MTL AUG 06* 81
 7 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  1:15.05    VIC MAR 06* 79
 8 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  1:16.48    MTL AUG 06* 78
 9 GREG JENKINSON          VIC  BC  1:18.00    VIC MAR 06* 76
10 JEFF KOCINS'65          LSD  ON  1:20.51    LON FEB 06* 74
11 DON BAUER'63            UNAT ON  1:21.41    VIC NOV 06* 73
12 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  1:22.30    MTL JUL 06* 72
13 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC  1:22.66 R  MTL AUG 06* 72
14 TED REYES'65            ACC  QC  1:24.29    MTL AUG 06* 71
15 YVES LECLAIR'64         DSC  ON  1:25.09    TOR MAY 06* 70
16 GEORGE GREEN'64         TECH ON  1:25.86 S  MTL AUG 06* 69
17 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  1:25.93    LON FEB 06* 69
18 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    MBC  QC  1:26.43 R  QUE FEV 06* 69
19 PIERRE RENAUD'66        ACC  QC  1:27.93 R  MTL AUG 06* 68
20 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  1:30.35    MTL JUL 06* 66

     200 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  2:29.89    MTL AUG 06* 86
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      ACC  QC  2:39.91    MTL AUG 06* 81
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:46.18    MTL AUG 06* 78
 4 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  2:49.40    MTL AUG 06* 76
 5 GEORGE GREEN'64         TECH ON  2:58.61    MTL AUG 06* 72
 6 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    MBC  QC  3:08.97    QUE FEV 06* 68
 7 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:22.68    NEP FEB 06* 64
 8 KENNY KIRKWOOD          UNAT ON  3:28.80    MTL AUG 06* 62
 9 DAVID FORD'63           MNBO NB  3:28.85    MTL AUG 06* 62
10 GARNET REDDING          TYEE BC  5:54.17    VIC MAR 06* 36

      50 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :31.14    STA AUG 06* 99
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON   :32.24    STA AUG 06* 96
 3 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AL   :32.86    STA AUG 06* 94
 4 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC   :32.90    STA AUG 06* 94
 5 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      EBSC BC   :34.78    VIC MAR 06* 89
 6 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC   :34.96    VIC MAR 06* 88
 7 ROCH SIMARD'65          ACC  QC   :35.01    MTL AUG 06* 88
 8 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON   :35.09    MTL AUG 06* 88
 9 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC   :35.48    MTL AUG 06* 87
10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :35.53    NEP FEB 06* 87
11 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB   :36.26    MTL AUG 06* 85
12 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :36.41    MTL JUL 06* 85
13 PHIL TIBBO'65           MAKW AL   :37.79    MTL AUG 06* 82
14 JEFF RUTTAN'62          STIT ON   :37.90    NEP FEB 06* 81
15 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :37.91    LON FEB 06* 81
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :37.91 S  MTL JUL 06* 81
17 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :38.27    MTL JUL 06* 81
18 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC   :38.91    MTL AUG 06* 79
19 DON BAUER'63            UNAT ON   :39.10    VIC NOV 06* 79
20 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :40.00    MTL JUL 06* 77

     100 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC  1:11.72    STA AUG 06* 93
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON  1:12.10    STA AUG 06* 92
 3 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:12.22    STA AUG 06* 92
 4 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AL  1:14.22    STA AUG 06* 90
 5 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:17.01    MTL AUG 06* 87
 6 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC  1:18.02    VIC MAR 06* 85
 7 ROCH SIMARD'65          ACC  QC  1:20.79    MTL AUG 06* 82
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:21.28    NEP FEB 06* 82
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:21.50    MTL JUL 06* 82
10 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  1:22.83    VIC MAR 06* 80
11 IGOR RASPAPOVIC'66      STIT ON  1:24.45    NEP FEB 06* 79
12 PHIL TIBBO'65           MAKW AL  1:26.22    MTL AUG 06* 77
13 DON BAUER'63            UNAT ON  1:27.67    VIC NOV 06* 76
14 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:27.73    MTL JUL 06* 76
15 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    MBC  QC  1:27.81    QUE FEV 06* 76
16 JEFF RUTTAN'62          STIT ON  1:28.50    NEP FEB 06* 75
17 JEFF KOCINS'65          LSD  ON  1:28.59    LON FEB 06* 75
18 YANICK LAVALLEE'62      SFOY QC  1:28.64    MTL JUL 06* 75
19 PIERRE RENAUD'66        ACC  QC  1:29.51 S  MTL AUG 06* 74
20 JEAN-YVES POPOVIC       YMCA QC  1:29.56    MTL JUL 06* 74

     200 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AL  2:40.51    STA AUG 06* 91
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:41.86    STA AUG 06* 90
 3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON  2:48.46    ETO JUL 06* 87
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  2:49.55    MTL AUG 06* 86
 5 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC  2:58.54    VIC MAR 06* 82
 6 PHIL TIBBO'65           MAKW AL  3:07.81    MTL AUG 06* 78
 7 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  3:12.07    MTL JUL 06* 76
 8 PIERRE RENAUD'66        ACC  QC  3:12.10    MTL AUG 06* 76
 9 ERIC FLEURY'66          ACC  QC  3:17.28    MTL AUG 06* 74
10 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:20.63    QUE FEV 06* 73
11 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:23.07    MTL JUL 06* 72
12 MARKUS SANDMAYR         ACC  QC  3:27.64    MTL AUG 06* 70
13 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    ACC  QC  3:30.84    MTL AUG 06* 69
14 BERNARD LESSARD'64      ACC  QC  3:34.20    MTL AUG 06* 68
15 MARC BOYER'62           REPY QC  3:37.28    MTL JUL 06* 67
16 PETER SCANLAN'65        TECH ON  3:43.99    NEP FEB 06* 65
17 DENIS GAUDET'62         VIC  QC  3:48.80    QUE FEV 06* 64
18 DAVID FORD'63           MNBO NB  3:49.03    MTL AUG 06* 64
19 TROY DOYLE'66           HALT NS  4:04.78    HFX FEB 06* 60
20 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:09.85    QUE FEV 06* 58

      50 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :27.70    STA AUG 06* 93
 2 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :28.91    STA AUG 06* 89
 3 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON   :29.46    MTL AUG 06* 88
 4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.68    VIC MAR 06* 87
 5 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :30.22    TOR MAY 06* 86
 6 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :30.59    ETO JUL 06* 84
 7 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC   :30.62 S  STA AUG 06* 84
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :31.02    NEP FEB 06* 83
 9 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON   :31.03    MTL AUG 06* 83
10 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      ACC  QC   :31.09    MTL JUL 06* 83
11 IGOR RASPAPOVIC'66      STIT ON   :31.31    NEP FEB 06* 83
12 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AL   :31.41 S  STA AUG 06* 82
13 GEORGE TOLKACHEV'64     OPP  ON   :31.73    NEP FEB 06* 81
14 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      ACC  QC   :31.85 S  MTL JUL 06* 81
15 GEORGE GREEN'64         TECH ON   :31.85    MTL AUG 06* 81
16 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB   :32.03 S  MTL AUG 06* 81
17 PATRICK MCCONNELL'62    NEP  ON   :32.09    NEP FEB 06* 81
18 TED REYES'65            ACC  QC   :32.15    MTL JUL 06* 80
19 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC   :32.22 S  MTL AUG 06* 80
20 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC   :32.25    MTL AUG 06* 80

     100 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:04.72    QUE FEV 06* 88
 2 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  1:06.46    VIC MAR 06* 85
 3 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:07.08    VIC MAR 06* 84
 4 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  1:08.56    TOR MAY 06* 83
 5 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  1:09.47 S  STA AUG 06* 82
 6 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  1:09.62    TOR MAY 06* 81
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      ACC  QC  1:09.76    MTL AUG 06* 81
 8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:10.26    MTL AUG 06* 81
 9 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:11.15    NEP FEB 06* 80
10 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      ACC  QC  1:11.24    MTL AUG 06* 80
11 IGOR RASPAPOVIC'66      STIT ON  1:11.51    NEP FEB 06* 79
12 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON  1:12.85 S  STA AUG 06* 78
13 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  1:16.82 S  MTL JUL 06* 74
14 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:17.95    MTL JUL 06* 73
15 TUAN VU'62              ACC  QC  1:19.54    MTL JUL 06* 71
16 ERIC FLEURY'66          ACC  QC  1:21.50    MTL AUG 06* 69
17 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC  1:24.77    MTL AUG 06* 67
18 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  1:28.62    MTL JUL 06* 64
19 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  1:28.64 S  QUE FEV 06* 64
20 DARCY GAGNON'64         DSC  ON  1:28.83    MTL AUG 06* 64

     200 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:28.39    QUE FEV 06* 85
 2 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON  2:33.41    STA AUG 06* 82
 3 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  2:50.41    MTL AUG 06* 74
 4 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC  3:23.82    MTL AUG 06* 62
 5 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB  3:54.72    MTL AUG 06* 54
 6 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:23.73    HFX FEB 06* 48

     200 M I.M.  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:21.88    STA AUG 06* 95
 2 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  2:28.62    STA AUG 06* 90
 3 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  2:29.27    MTL AUG 06* 90
 4 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AL  2:30.70    STA AUG 06* 89
 5 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  2:36.75    MTL AUG 06* 86
 6 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON  2:38.18    MTL AUG 06* 85
 7 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:42.78    LON FEB 06* 82
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      ACC  QC  2:43.11    MTL JUL 06* 82
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:49.07    MTL JUL 06* 79
10 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  2:51.08    MTL AUG 06* 78
11 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      ACC  QC  2:52.98    MTL JUL 06* 78
12 GEORGE TOLKACHEV'64     OPP  ON  2:53.06    NEP FEB 06* 78
13 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:56.79    MTL JUL 06* 76
14 DANIEL PERRAULT'65      MMIN QC  2:58.69    MTL JUL 06* 75
15 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  2:59.88    TOR MAY 06* 75
16 JOHN HARVEY'65          DSC  ON  3:01.45    MTL AUG 06* 74
17 GUY TRUDEL'66           ACC  QC  3:01.86    MTL AUG 06* 74
18 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:02.98    MTL JUL 06* 73
19 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC  3:03.33    MTL AUG 06* 73
20 JEFF RUTTAN'62          STIT ON  3:05.06    NEP FEB 06* 72

     400 M I.M.  2006 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  5:17.29    STA AUG 06* 89
 2 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  5:30.33    MTL JUL 06* 86
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      ACC  QC  5:55.23    MTL AUG 06* 80
 4 AL SCHYF'62             VIC  BC  6:27.41    VIC MAR 06* 73
 5 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  6:44.09    QUE FEV 06* 70
 6 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  6:50.91    MTL JUL 06* 69
 7 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  8:19.85    QUE FEV 06* 57



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC     93.5        2
   2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON     91.8        5
   3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     91.4        7
   4 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON     91.2        4
   5 MATT BUTLER'65          PHM  ON     88.8        4
   6 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      EBSC BC     88.5        2
   7 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC     87.9        8
   8 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AL     87.3        6
   9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON     87.2        4
  10 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON     85.6        5
  11 ROCH SIMARD'65          ACC  QC     85.5        4
  12 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON     85.4        7
  13 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL     85.4        5
  14 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC     85.0        3
  15 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC     84.5        6
  16 GORD ARMSTEAD'66        RMSC SK     84.2        4
  17 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC     84.1       12
  18 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC     83.8        4
  19 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB     83.1        8
  20 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     83.0        4



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC     189        12
   2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC     141        10
   3 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC     138         8
   4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     137         7
   5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC     131         9
   6 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON     106         7
   7 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB     105         8
   8 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC     102         7
   9 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON      95         5
  10 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AL      88         6
  11 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC      86         8
  12 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL      79         5
  13 MATT BUTLER'65          PHM  ON      76         4
  14 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC      75         6
  15 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON      72         4
  16 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON      70         5
  17 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC      68         4
  18 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC      65         8
  19 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON      64         4
  20 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON      58         6





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC 1009   12    84.1    189
   2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  822   10    82.2    141
   3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  738    9    82.0    131
   4 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  703    8    87.9    138
   5 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  665    8    83.1    105
   6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  640    7    91.4    137
   7 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  637    8    79.6     86
   8 DUNCAN ROSS             TOMS ON  598    7    85.4    106
   9 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  587    8    73.4     65
  10 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  581    7    83.0    102
  11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  548    7    78.3     47
  12 TIM SALPETER'65         EMSC AL  524    6    87.3     88
  13 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  507    6    84.5     75
  14 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  484    6    80.7     58
  15 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  462    6    77.0     29
  16 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON  459    5    91.8     95
  17 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON  428    5    85.6     70
  18 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  427    5    85.4     79
  19 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  383    5    76.6     46
  20 GUY TRUDEL'66           ACC  QC  375    5    75.0     35
  21 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  365    4    91.2     72
  22 MATT BUTLER'65          PHM  ON  355    4    88.8     76
  23 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  349    4    87.2     64
  24 ROCH SIMARD'65          ACC  QC  342    4    85.5     55
  25 GORD ARMSTEAD'66        RMSC SK  337    4    84.2     44
  26 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  335    4    83.8     68
  27 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  332    4    83.0     49
  28 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  326    4    81.5     56
  29 GEORGE TOLKACHEV'64     OPP  ON  324    4    81.0     33
  30 IGOR RASPAPOVIC'66      STIT ON  324    4    81.0     37
  31 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      ACC  QC  323    4    80.8     38
  32 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  316    4    79.0     46
  33 JEFF KOCINS'65          LSD  ON  304    4    76.0     27
  34 DON BAUER'63            UNAT ON  301    4    75.2     26
  35 GEORGE GREEN'64         TECH ON  295    4    73.8     32
  36 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    MBC  QC  287    4    71.8     32
  37 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC  255    3    85.0     46
  38 PATRICK MCCONNELL'62    NEP  ON  241    3    80.3     22
  39 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  237    3    79.0     30
  40 PHIL TIBBO'65           MAKW AL  237    3    79.0     32
  41 KELVIN LANDOLT'64       DSC  ON  233    3    77.7     37
  42 JEFF RUTTAN'62          STIT ON  228    3    76.0     13
  43 CHRIS STITT'64          EBSC BC  226    3    75.3     21
  44 JOHN HARVEY'65          DSC  ON  224    3    74.7     11
  45 TED REYES'65            ACC  QC  223    3    74.3     13
  46 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  220    4    55.0     38
  47 PIERRE RENAUD'66        ACC  QC  218    3    72.7     17
  48 YVES LECLAIR'64         DSC  ON  212    3    70.7     21
  49 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC  202    3    67.3     23
  50 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  199    3    66.3     19
  51 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC  187    2    93.5     37
  52 ERIK KERASIOTIS'66      EBSC BC  177    2    88.5     33
  53 SCOTT GIBSON            BRCK ON  153    2    76.5     26
  54 DENIS FRANCOIS'65       ACC  QC  152    2    76.0     10
  55 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  151    2    75.5      6
  56 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  149    2    74.5     11
  57 CHRIS SMELT'63          NTMC ON  147    2    73.5     10
  58 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON  145    2    72.5     15
  59 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  145    2    72.5      9
  60 TUAN VU'62              ACC  QC  145    2    72.5     13
  61 ERIC FLEURY'66          ACC  QC  143    2    71.5     17
  62 MICHEL NORMAND'63       SFOY QC  136    2    68.0     12
  63 DAVID FORD'63           MNBO NB  126    2    63.0     15
  64 DANIEL CHARETTE'62      EBSC BC   80    1    80.0      1
  65 TODD CHILDERHOSE'62     AURO ON   77    1    77.0      6
  66 GREG JENKINSON          VIC  BC   76    1    76.0     12
  67 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC   75    1    75.0     10
  68 YANICK LAVALLEE'62      SFOY QC   75    1    75.0      3
  69 DANIEL PERRAULT'65      MMIN QC   75    1    75.0      7
  70 JEAN-YVES POPOVIC       YMCA QC   74    1    74.0      1
  71 AL SCHYF'62             VIC  BC   73    1    73.0     17
  72 MARKUS SANDMAYR         ACC  QC   70    1    70.0      9
  73 KEVIN HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   70    1    70.0      1
  74 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    ACC  QC   69    1    69.0      8
  75 BERNARD LESSARD'64      ACC  QC   68    1    68.0      7
  76 MARC BOYER'62           REPY QC   67    1    67.0      6
  77 PETER SCANLAN'65        TECH ON   65    1    65.0      5
  78 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON   64    1    64.0     14
  79 DENIS GAUDET'62         VIC  QC   64    1    64.0      4
  80 YVON RIVET'64           NCC  QC   64    1    64.0      2
  81 DARCY GAGNON'64         DSC  ON   64    1    64.0      1
  82 KENNY KIRKWOOD          UNAT ON   62    1    62.0     13
  83 TROY DOYLE'66           HALT NS   60    1    60.0      2
  84 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC   59    1    59.0      1
  85 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB   54    1    54.0     16
  86 GARNET REDDING          TYEE BC   36    1    36.0     11

    TOTAL                           23444  296    79.2   3291
  ----------------------------------------------------------------