JOHN CALNAN'80          F16:31.20  102


      50 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS   :25.01    HFX FEB 06* 95
 2 MATT WOOD'80            LSD  ON   :25.35    LON FEB 06* 94
 3 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC   :25.86    MTL JUL 06* 92
 4 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC   :26.12    MTL JUL 06* 91
 5 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :26.16    QUE FEV 06* 91
 6 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :26.16    QUE FEV 06* 91
 7 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :26.38    LON FEB 06* 90
 8 DANIEL DEES'81          ATB  ON   :26.66    STA AUG 06* 90
 9 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON   :26.73    ETO JUL 06* 89
10 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC   :26.93    VIC MAR 06* 89
11 SCOTTY CHRISSLEY'77     LSD  ON   :27.05    LON FEB 06* 88
12 PETER GOODACRE'79       STIT ON   :27.30    LON FEB 06* 87
13 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     PMR  QC   :27.31    MTL JUL 06* 87
14 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC   :27.40 FL MTL JUL 06* 87
15 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC   :27.47    QUE FEV 06* 87
16 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   :27.47 R  MTL AUG 06* 87
17 MATHIEU BEAURIVAGE'79   SFOY QC   :27.88    QUE FEV 06* 86
18 NORMAN ROJAS            DSC  ON   :27.91    MTL AUG 06* 85
19 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC   :28.04 FL MTL AUG 06* 85
20 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON   :28.75    MTL AUG 06* 83

     100 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS   :56.45    HFX FEB 06* 93
 2 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC   :56.57    MTL JUL 06* 93
 3 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC   :56.65    MTL JUL 06* 93
 4 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON   :56.70    MTL AUG 06* 93
 5 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC   :56.87    MTL JUL 06* 93
 6 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :56.96    QUE FEV 06* 93
 7 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :57.27    QUE FEV 06* 92
 8 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :57.52    LON FEB 06* 92
 9 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC   :59.73    MTL JUL 06* 88
10 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  1:00.67 R  MTL AUG 06* 87
11 PETER GOODACRE'79       STIT ON  1:00.72    LON FEB 06* 87
12 SCOTTY CHRISSLEY'77     LSD  ON  1:00.78    LON FEB 06* 87
13 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC  1:00.98    VIC MAR 06* 86
14 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  1:01.70    QUE FEV 06* 85
15 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC  1:01.83    MTL JUL 06* 85
16 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC  1:02.14 FL MTL AUG 06* 85
17 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:02.37 S  ETO JUL 06* 84
18 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  1:02.65    MTL AUG 06* 84
19 NORMAN ROJAS            DSC  ON  1:04.20    MTL AUG 06* 82
20 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 PMR  QC  1:04.79    MTL JUL 06* 81

     200 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:08.24 S  ETO JUL 06* 92
 2 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  2:08.27    LON FEB 06* 91
 3 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON  2:09.80    MTL AUG 06* 90
 4 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  2:13.13    QUE FEV 06* 88
 5 SCOTTY CHRISSLEY'77     LSD  ON  2:15.63    LON FEB 06* 87
 6 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  2:16.11    MTL JUL 06* 86
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:22.38 S  MTL JUL 06* 82
 8 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:23.97    QUE FEV 06* 81
 9 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC  2:25.62 IM MTL AUG 06* 81
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  2:26.08 S  MTL JUL 06* 80
11 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  2:26.23 S  MTL AUG 06* 80
12 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  2:27.98    MTL AUG 06* 79
13 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  2:28.44 IM QUE FEV 06* 79
14 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  2:29.35 IM MTL AUG 06* 79
15 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  2:35.71 IM QUE FEV 06* 75
16 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  2:35.83    MTL JUL 06* 75
17 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:35.91 BK LON FEB 06* 75
18 MICHAEL GUY'81          RID  ON  2:36.63    TOR MAY 06* 75
19 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  2:37.16 BK QUE FEV 06* 75
20 MICHAEL COUTURE'81      ACC  QC  2:39.54 IM MTL AUG 06* 73

     400 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:19.59 S  ETO JUL 06* 97
 2 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  4:36.29    LON FEB 06* 91
 3 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  4:48.90    MTL JUL 06* 87
 4 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  4:51.25    QUE FEV 06* 86
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  4:52.90    MTL JUL 06* 86
 6 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON  4:55.52    MTL AUG 06* 85
 7 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  5:02.15    MTL JUL 06* 83
 8 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  5:02.24 S  MTL AUG 06* 83
 9 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  5:14.98 S  QUE FEV 06* 80
10 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  5:24.16    MTL AUG 06* 77
11 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  5:25.56 IM TOR MAY 06* 77
12 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  5:28.09    MTL JUL 06* 76
13 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  5:29.77    MTL JUL 06* 76
14 MATHIEU FOLTZ'78        CMNB QC  5:31.12    QUE FEV 06* 76
15 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  5:38.34 IM LON FEB 06* 74
16 DAMIEN PONECH           HYAC BC  5:57.31    VIC MAR 06* 70
17 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  5:58.76 S  QUE FEV 06* 70
18 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  5:59.63    MTL JUL 06* 70
19 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON  6:10.07    LON FEB 06* 68
20 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  6:49.67    MTL JUL 06* 61

     800 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  8:45.39 S  ETO JUL 06*100
 2 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL 10:17.93    MTL AUG 06* 85
 3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC 10:35.19 S  QUE FEV 06* 83
 4 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC 10:44.01    MTL AUG 06* 81
 5 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC 10:58.25    QUE FEV 06* 80
 6 MATHIEU FOLTZ'78        CMNB QC 11:32.71    QUE FEV 06* 76
 7 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC 12:11.20    MTL AUG 06* 72
 8 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC 12:22.42    QUE FEV 06* 71

    1500 M FREE  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON 16:31.20    ETO JUL 06*102
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC 20:22.58    QUE FEV 06* 83

      50 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC   :30.38    MTL JUL 06* 88
 2 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON   :31.41 R  MTL AUG 06* 85
 3 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC   :32.50    MTL JUL 06* 83
 4 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :32.83    LON FEB 06* 82
 5 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :33.15 S  QUE FEV 06* 81
 6 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :33.23    MTL JUL 06* 81
 7 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     PMR  QC   :33.42    MTL JUL 06* 80
 8 GUILLAUME MECTEAU'78    NCC  QC   :33.73    QUE FEV 06* 80
 9 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON   :33.77 R  MTL AUG 06* 79
10 MATT WOOD'80            LSD  ON   :34.75 S  LON FEB 06* 77
11 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :36.50 S  QUE FEV 06* 73
12 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC   :36.60 S  QUE FEV 06* 73
13 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   :38.04 S  MTL AUG 06* 70
14 JEFF SOMERVILLE'80      VIC  BC   :38.10 S  VIC MAR 06* 70
15 JORGE PRIETO'80         TECH ON   :38.33    NEP FEB 06* 70
16 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC   :38.50 S  QUE FEV 06* 70
17 DAMIEN PONECH           HYAC BC   :40.50 S  VIC MAR 06* 66
18 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC   :40.65    QUE FEV 06* 66
19 RYAN LAMONT'79          DSCA AL   :41.08 R  MTL AUG 06* 65
20 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC   :41.76    MTL AUG 06* 64

     100 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC  1:05.55    MTL AUG 06* 91
 2 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  1:06.32    QUE FEV 06* 90
 3 MATT WOOD'80            LSD  ON  1:09.51    LON FEB 06* 86
 4 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:10.00    LON FEB 06* 85
 5 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  1:13.00 S  QUE FEV 06* 82
 6 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  1:13.27 S  QUE FEV 06* 81
 7 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     PMR  QC  1:16.09    MTL JUL 06* 78
 8 JEFF SOMERVILLE'80      VIC  BC  1:16.20    VIC MAR 06* 78
 9 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  1:16.79    MTL AUG 06* 78
10 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:17.08 R  QUE FEV 06* 77
11 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  1:18.59 S  MTL AUG 06* 76
12 DAMIEN PONECH           HYAC BC  1:21.03    VIC MAR 06* 74
13 RYAN LAMONT'79          DSCA AL  1:28.49    MTL AUG 06* 67
14 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  1:30.62 R  MTL AUG 06* 66
15 DIDIER FRECHETTE'77     ACC  QC  1:43.33    MTL AUG 06* 58

     200 M BACK  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  2:26.08    QUE FEV 06* 88
 2 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC  2:27.85    MTL AUG 06* 87
 3 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:35.91    LON FEB 06* 83
 4 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  2:37.16    QUE FEV 06* 82
 5 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  2:40.62    MTL AUG 06* 80
 6 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  2:58.24    MTL AUG 06* 72
 7 DAMIEN PONECH           HYAC BC  2:59.36    VIC MAR 06* 72
 8 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  3:32.24    MTL AUG 06* 61

      50 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   :33.27    MTL AUG 06* 93
 2 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC   :33.53    MTL AUG 06* 92
 3 PETER GOODACRE'79       STIT ON   :34.25    LON FEB 06* 90
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :34.66 S  MTL JUL 06* 89
 5 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON   :34.90    LON FEB 06* 88
 6 BRANKO SURIC'78         ETOB ON   :35.27    ETO JUL 06* 87
 7 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC   :35.57    MTL JUL 06* 87
 8 NORMAN ROJAS            DSC  ON   :35.65    MTL AUG 06* 86
 9 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC   :35.71    MTL AUG 06* 86
10 MATHIEU BEAURIVAGE'79   SFOY QC   :36.75    MTL JUL 06* 84
11 MATT WOOD'80            LSD  ON   :36.90 S  LON FEB 06* 84
12 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   :37.21    LON FEB 06* 83
13 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC   :37.50    QUE FEV 06* 82
14 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :37.53    LON FEB 06* 82
15 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC   :38.38    MTL JUL 06* 80
16 JEAN-FRANC. GOSSELIN'77 MEGO QC   :38.98    QUE FEV 06* 79
17 OMAR NEVAREZ'77         ACC  QC   :39.10    MTL JUL 06* 79
18 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC   :39.12    MTL AUG 06* 79
19 DAVE SIMONEAU           CMNB QC   :39.66    MTL JUL 06* 78
20 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC   :39.75    QUE FEV 06* 77

     100 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:13.67    MTL JUL 06* 90
 2 MATT WOOD'80            LSD  ON  1:13.83    LON FEB 06* 90
 3 PETER GOODACRE'79       STIT ON  1:19.19    LON FEB 06* 84
 4 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  1:19.67    LON FEB 06* 84
 5 BRANKO SURIC'78         ETOB ON  1:20.63    ETO JUL 06* 83
 6 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  1:20.66    MTL AUG 06* 83
 7 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:21.74    QUE FEV 06* 81
 8 MATT GIBSON             TYEE BC  1:22.56    VIC MAR 06* 81
 9 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  1:23.97    MTL JUL 06* 79
10 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC  1:24.68    MTL JUL 06* 79
11 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  1:26.10 S  MTL AUG 06* 77
12 DAVE SIMONEAU           CMNB QC  1:26.71    MTL JUL 06* 77
13 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AL  1:26.93 S  STA AUG 06* 77
14 OMAR NEVAREZ'77         ACC  QC  1:28.80    MTL AUG 06* 75
15 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  1:29.19    MTL JUL 06* 75
16 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 PMR  QC  1:29.54    MTL JUL 06* 74
17 JORGE PRIETO'80         TECH ON  1:30.64    NEP FEB 06* 73
18 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  1:31.11    MTL AUG 06* 73
19 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  1:32.30 S  VIC MAR 06* 72

     200 M BREAS 2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  2:53.22    MTL AUG 06* 84
 2 MATT GIBSON             TYEE BC  2:58.88    VIC MAR 06* 82
 3 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  2:58.97    MTL AUG 06* 82
 4 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AL  3:03.09    STA AUG 06* 80
 5 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  3:04.62    VIC MAR 06* 79
 6 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  3:10.12    MTL JUL 06* 77
 7 DAVE SIMONEAU           CMNB QC  3:12.23    MTL JUL 06* 76
 8 JEAN-FRANC. GOSSELIN'77 MEGO QC  3:25.47    QUE FEV 06* 71
 9 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  3:28.20    MTL AUG 06* 70

      50 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC   :27.05    MTL JUL 06* 96
 2 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC   :27.40    MTL JUL 06* 94
 3 MATT WOOD'80            LSD  ON   :27.86    LON FEB 06* 93
 4 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC   :28.04    MTL AUG 06* 92
 5 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :28.13    QUE FEV 06* 92
 6 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON   :28.46    MTL AUG 06* 91
 7 SCOTTY CHRISSLEY'77     LSD  ON   :28.69    LON FEB 06* 90
 8 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON   :29.33    MTL AUG 06* 88
 9 DANIEL DEES'81          ATB  ON   :29.80    STA AUG 06* 87
10 MICHAEL COUTURE'81      ACC  QC   :29.82    MTL AUG 06* 87
11 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC   :30.05    MTL JUL 06* 86
12 NORMAN ROJAS            DSC  ON   :30.13    MTL AUG 06* 86
13 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :30.23    QUE FEV 06* 86
14 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC   :30.37    QUE FEV 06* 85
15 PETER GOODACRE'79       STIT ON   :30.72    LON FEB 06* 84
16 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC   :30.96    QUE FEV 06* 83
17 ERICH LAHMANN'78        PC   QC   :31.28    MTL JUL 06* 83
18 JEFF SOMERVILLE'80      VIC  BC   :31.65    VIC MAR 06* 82
19 MATHIEU BEAURIVAGE'79   SFOY QC   :31.72    MTL JUL 06* 81
20 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC   :31.75    MTL JUL 06* 81

     100 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC  1:02.14    MTL AUG 06* 91
 2 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC  1:02.15    MTL JUL 06* 91
 3 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  1:06.16    MTL AUG 06* 86
 4 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:06.70 S  ETO JUL 06* 85
 5 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:09.73    QUE FEV 06* 81
 6 ERICH LAHMANN'78        PC   QC  1:15.40    MTL JUL 06* 75
 7 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  1:17.71    QUE FEV 06* 73
 8 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC  1:18.44 S  MTL JUL 06* 72
 9 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  1:22.12    MTL AUG 06* 69
10 PATRICE BOUCHARD'78     SFOY QC  1:33.97    QUE FEV 06* 60
11 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON  1:34.65    LON FEB 06* 60

     200 M FLY   2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  2:13.46    ETO JUL 06* 95
 2 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:42.09    QUE FEV 06* 78
 3 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC  3:03.05    MTL JUL 06* 69

     200 M I.M.  2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC  2:25.62    MTL AUG 06* 92
 2 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  2:28.44    QUE FEV 06* 90
 3 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  2:29.35    MTL AUG 06* 90
 4 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON  2:35.21    MTL AUG 06* 86
 5 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  2:35.71    QUE FEV 06* 86
 6 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:36.25    QUE FEV 06* 86
 7 MICHAEL COUTURE'81      ACC  QC  2:39.54    MTL AUG 06* 84
 8 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  2:44.85    MTL AUG 06* 81
 9 MATT GIBSON             TYEE BC  2:48.09    VIC MAR 06* 80
10 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:49.15 S  LON FEB 06* 79
11 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  2:56.27    MTL AUG 06* 76
12 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  3:09.47    VIC MAR 06* 71
13 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC  3:10.95    QUE FEV 06* 70
14 JORGE PRIETO'80         TECH ON  3:11.22    NEP FEB 06* 70

     400 M IM    2006 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON  5:25.56    TOR MAY 06* 87
 2 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  5:38.34    LON FEB 06* 84
 3 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  6:28.00    MTL AUG 06* 73



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS     94.0        2
   2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     93.6        7
   3 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC     92.8        4
   4 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC     91.3        3
   5 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON     91.0        4
   6 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC     90.7        3
   7 DANIEL DEES'81          ATB  ON     88.5        2
   8 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC     88.4       10
   9 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON     88.0        7
  10 SCOTTY CHRISSLEY'77     LSD  ON     88.0        4
  11 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC     87.5        2
  12 MATT WOOD'80            LSD  ON     87.3        6
  13 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC     87.0        4
  14 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC     86.8        4
  15 PETER GOODACRE'79       STIT ON     86.4        5
  16 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC     86.2        9
  17 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON     86.0        2
  18 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC     85.1        9
  19 BRANKO SURIC'78         ETOB ON     85.0        2
  20 NORMAN ROJAS            DSC  ON     84.8        4



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON     158        12
   2 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC     154        10
   3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC     146         9
   4 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC     137         9
   5 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON     121         7
   6 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON     111         7
   7 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC     100         8
   8 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON      99         8
   9 MATT WOOD'80            LSD  ON      95         6
  10 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC      92         7
  11 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL      83         6
  12 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC      75         4
  13 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC      67         4
  14 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON      65         4
  15 PETER GOODACRE'79       STIT ON      61         5
  16 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC      57         5
  17 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC      55         5
  18 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC      53         5
  19 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC      52         5
  20 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC      51         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DAMIAN GARIS'79         DSC  ON 1003   12    83.6    158
   2 SIMON FORTIER'77        ACC  QC  884   10    88.4    154
   3 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  776    9    86.2    137
   4 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  766    9    85.1    146
   5 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  655    7    93.6    121
   6 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  644    8    80.5     99
   7 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  639    8    79.9    100
   8 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON  616    7    88.0    111
   9 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  581    7    83.0     92
  10 MATT WOOD'80            LSD  ON  524    6    87.3     95
  11 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      MAKW AL  488    6    81.3     83
  12 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  474    7    67.7     40
  13 PETER GOODACRE'79       STIT ON  432    5    86.4     61
  14 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  413    5    82.6     52
  15 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  397    5    79.4     53
  16 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  394    5    78.8     55
  17 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC  381    5    76.2     49
  18 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC  371    4    92.8     75
  19 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  364    4    91.0     65
  20 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  360    5    72.0     57
  21 SCOTTY CHRISSLEY'77     LSD  ON  352    4    88.0     49
  22 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  348    4    87.0     51
  23 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  347    4    86.8     67
  24 NORMAN ROJAS            DSC  ON  339    4    84.8     27
  25 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  312    4    78.0     40
  26 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  297    4    74.2     36
  27 DAMIEN PONECH           HYAC BC  282    4    70.5     32
  28 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC  274    3    91.3     42
  29 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC  272    3    90.7     50
  30 MATHIEU BEAURIVAGE'79   SFOY QC  251    3    83.7     17
  31 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78     PMR  QC  245    3    81.7     36
  32 MICHAEL COUTURE'81      ACC  QC  244    3    81.3     26
  33 MATT GIBSON             TYEE BC  243    3    81.0     44
  34 DAVE SIMONEAU           CMNB QC  231    3    77.0     25
  35 JEFF SOMERVILLE'80      VIC  BC  230    3    76.7     23
  36 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  222    3    74.0     27
  37 JORGE PRIETO'80         TECH ON  213    3    71.0     17
  38 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS  188    2    94.0     40
  39 DANIEL DEES'81          ATB  ON  177    2    88.5     25
  40 GREG PERKINS'80         VIC  BC  175    2    87.5     19
  41 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  172    2    86.0     33
  42 BRANKO SURIC'78         ETOB ON  170    2    85.0     31
  43 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC  168    2    84.0     24
  44 ERICH LAHMANN'78        PC   QC  158    2    79.0     19
  45 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AL  157    2    78.5     25
  46 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE77 PMR  QC  155    2    77.5      6
  47 OMAR NEVAREZ'77         ACC  QC  154    2    77.0     11
  48 MATHIEU FOLTZ'78        CMNB QC  152    2    76.0     22
  49 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  151    2    75.5     14
  50 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  151    2    75.5     14
  51 JEAN-FRANC. GOSSELIN'77 MEGO QC  150    2    75.0     18
  52 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC  136    2    68.0     11
  53 RYAN LAMONT'79          DSCA AL  132    2    66.0     10
  54 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON  128    2    64.0     12
  55 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   83    1    83.0      9
  56 GUILLAUME MECTEAU'78    NCC  QC   80    1    80.0     13
  57 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC   77    1    77.0      1
  58 MICHAEL GUY'81          RID  ON   75    1    75.0      3
  59 PATRICE BOUCHARD'78     SFOY QC   60    1    60.0     11
  60 DIDIER FRECHETTE'77     ACC  QC   58    1    58.0      6

    TOTAL                           18971  232    81.8   2789
  ----------------------------------------------------------------