50 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC   :32.13    CGY MAY 06  74
 2 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC   :33.01    CGY MAY 06  72
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :34.50    COW JAN 06  69
 4 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :35.13    NAN DEC 06  68
 5 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :35.94    NYG DEC 06  66
 6 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :36.08    KEL APR 06  66
 7 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :37.06 S  KEL APR 06  64
 8 DOUG INGRAM'33          LETH AL   :37.12    EDM APR 06  64
 9 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :37.17    CGY MAY 06  64
10 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :39.08    NYG DEC 06  61
11 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :39.51    DDO MAR 06  60
12 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON   :39.94    MIL MAR 06  60
13 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :40.49 S  CGY MAY 06  59
14 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS   :42.70 S  CGY MAY 06  56
15 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC   :42.89    KEL APR 06  55
16 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON   :42.98 R  CGY MAY 06  55
17 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL   :43.27 R  CGY MAY 06  55
18 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL   :44.82 S  CGY MAY 06  53
19 PAUL BEREGI'33          UNAT ON   :46.56    NYG DEC 06  51
20 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON   :47.26    ETO NOV 06  50

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:15.25    CGY MAY 06  70
 2 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:17.65    KEL APR 06  68
 3 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  1:17.81    KEL APR 06  68
 4 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  1:19.84    ETO NOV 06  66
 5 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:20.74    COW JAN 06  65
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:23.48    ETO NOV 06  63
 7 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  1:25.76    CGY MAY 06  61
 8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:26.56    CGY MAY 06  61
 9 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:28.08 IM KEL APR 06  60
10 DOUG INGRAM'33          LETH AL  1:28.48    EDM APR 06  59
11 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  1:29.93    STC APR 06  58
12 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC  1:34.17 FL CGY MAY 06  56
13 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:34.70    DDO MAR 06  55
14 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:36.77    CGY MAY 06  54
15 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:36.95 S  COW JAN 06  54
16 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  1:38.85    CGY MAY 06  53
17 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:38.97 IM NYG DEC 06  53
18 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC  1:46.20    KEL APR 06  49
19 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON  1:48.17 S  CGY MAY 06  48
20 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:49.54 IM KEL APR 06  48

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  2:54.18    COW JAN 06  67
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  3:00.00    STC APR 06  65
 3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  3:01.90    KEL APR 06  64
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:06.29    STC APR 06  63
 5 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  3:13.91    COW JAN 06  60
 6 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:15.47 BR CGY MAY 06  60
 7 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  3:19.13    CGY MAY 06  59
 8 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  3:20.12    MIL MAR 06  58
 9 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:23.67    CGY MAY 06  57
10 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  3:26.49    DDO MAR 06  57
11 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  3:27.92 BK CGY MAY 06  56
12 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  3:31.93    CGY MAY 06  55
13 DOUG INGRAM'33          LETH AL  3:35.47    EDM APR 06  54
14 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:37.55 IM STC APR 06  54
15 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON  3:52.36    CGY MAY 06  50
16 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  3:53.79    CGY MAY 06  50
17 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON  3:57.60    ETO NOV 06  49
18 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  4:16.83 BR KEL APR 06  45
19 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  4:16.97 FL KEL APR 06  45
20 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC  4:17.92 BR MTL AVR 06  45

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  6:20.65    STC APR 06  66
 2 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  6:28.63    KEL APR 06  64
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  6:32.87    NAN DEC 06  64
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  6:36.87    CGY MAY 06  63
 5 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  7:07.45 IM CGY MAY 06  58
 6 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  7:12.34    NAN DEC 06  58
 7 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  7:19.34    PC  JAN 06  57
 8 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  7:31.94    CGY MAY 06  55
 9 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  7:41.37    CGY MAY 06  54
10 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON  8:35.83    STC APR 06  48
11 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  8:48.65 S  PIC JAN 06  47
12 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  9:34.91 IM EB  FEB 06  43
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  9:57.35    SFY NOV 06  42

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 13:28.20    STC APR 06  65
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 15:10.91 S  MTL AVR 06  57
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 16:07.40    CGY MAY 06  54
 4 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS 17:37.30    PIC JAN 06  49

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 26:22.44    ETO FEB 06  64
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 28:28.56    MTL AVR 06  59
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 30:41.09    CGY MAY 06  55

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC   :39.42    CGY MAY 06  68
 2 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC   :42.04    KEL APR 06  64
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :44.16    CGY MAY 06  61
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :46.62    NYG DEC 06  57
 5 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :49.56    NYG DEC 06  54
 6 DOUG INGRAM'33          LETH AL   :50.14    EDM APR 06  53
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :50.62    MIL MAR 06  53
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :51.01    EB  FEB 06  52
 9 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL   :53.78 R  CGY MAY 06  50
10 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON   :54.36    MIL MAR 06  49
11 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :54.80    PC  JAN 06  49
12 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC   :55.36    KEL APR 06  48
13 PAUL BEREGI'33          UNAT ON   :58.89    NYG DEC 06  45
14 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:01.05 S  NAN DEC 06  44
15 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:02.10 S  COW JAN 06  43
16 HIDEO MARUKI            NYG  ON  1:10.54    NYG DEC 06  38
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:11.68    SFY NOV 06  37
18 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  1:13.35 S  WIN APR 06  36
19 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  1:17.78    STC APR 06  34

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  1:34.69    CGY MAY 06  63
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  1:45.95    KNG NOV 06  56
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:48.13    CGY MAY 06  55
 4 DOUG INGRAM'33          LETH AL  1:49.81    EDM APR 06  54
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  2:02.15    NAN DEC 06  49
 6 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  2:02.78    CGY MAY 06  48
 7 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  2:04.20 S  COW JAN 06  48
 8 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:36.03 S  WIN APR 06  38
 9 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:38.83    SFY NOV 06  37
10 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  2:45.95    STC APR 06  36

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  3:27.92    CGY MAY 06  62
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:55.03    DDO MAR 06  55
 3 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  4:08.48    COW JAN 06  52
 4 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  4:23.85    CGY MAY 06  49
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  4:25.41    KEL APR 06  48
 6 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  5:09.80    WIN APR 06  41
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:41.74    REP JUN 06  38
 8 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  6:07.44    STC APR 06  35

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :39.00    CGY MAY 06  79
 2 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS   :44.23    CGY MAY 06  70
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :44.65    NYG DEC 06  69
 4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC   :46.57    KEL APR 06  66
 5 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL   :46.82    CGY MAY 06  66
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :49.04    KEL APR 06  63
 7 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :49.69    NYG DEC 06  62
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :49.94    MIL MAR 06  62
 9 HIDEO MARUKI            NYG  ON   :50.26    NYG DEC 06  61
10 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC   :51.08    PC  JAN 06  60
11 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON   :52.16    STC APR 06  59
12 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :53.54    PC  JAN 06  57
13 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :56.88 S  SAS MAR 06  54
14 PAUL BEREGI'33          UNAT ON   :57.45    NYG DEC 06  53
15 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL   :59.33    CGY MAY 06  52
16 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC  1:00.97    KEL APR 06  50
17 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  1:03.25    STC APR 06  49
18 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:06.95 S  COW JAN 06  46
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:07.72    BPO MAR 06  45
20 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  1:18.46    DRT MAR 06  39

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:27.06    NAN DEC 06  76
 2 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  1:39.94    CGY MAY 06  67
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:40.87    STC APR 06  66
 4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  1:42.06    KEL APR 06  65
 5 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:43.66    CGY MAY 06  64
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:51.21    LSL FEV 06  60
 7 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:53.28    NAN DEC 06  59
 8 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC  1:54.49    MTL AVR 06  58
 9 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  2:05.34    SAS MAR 06  53
10 HIDEO MARUKI            NYG  ON  2:07.01    ETO NOV 06  52
11 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  2:10.34    CGY MAY 06  51
12 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  2:13.95 S  COW JAN 06  50
13 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  2:27.25    STC APR 06  45
14 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC  2:30.11    KEL APR 06  44
15 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:34.22    BPO MAR 06  43
16 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  2:45.76    DRT MAR 06  40

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:15.47    CGY MAY 06  75
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:40.98    STC APR 06  66
 3 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  3:41.79    DRT MAR 06  66
 4 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  3:45.56    KEL APR 06  65
 5 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  3:49.84    CGY MAY 06  63
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  4:02.69    KNG NOV 06  60
 7 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  4:16.83    KEL APR 06  57
 8 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC  4:17.92    MTL AVR 06  56
 9 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  4:27.94    COW JAN 06  54
10 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  4:49.52    SAS MAR 06  50
11 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC  5:25.34    KEL APR 06  45

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC   :36.45    CGY MAY 06  71
 2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :38.63    KEL APR 06  67
 3 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :42.45    COW JAN 06  61
 4 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :42.67    KEL APR 06  60
 5 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC   :43.86    KEL APR 06  59
 6 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS   :45.57    SMO MAY 06  57
 7 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :46.06    NYG DEC 06  56
 8 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :48.26    STC APR 06  53
 9 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :51.49    NYG DEC 06  50
10 PAUL BEREGI'33          UNAT ON   :54.70    NYG DEC 06  47
11 HIDEO MARUKI            NYG  ON   :58.19    NYG DEC 06  44
12 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON   :59.12    CGY MAY 06  43
13 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  1:01.40 S  EB  FEB 06  42
14 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  1:02.19    CGY MAY 06  41
15 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  1:05.96    WIN NOV 06  39
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:22.45 S  SFY NOV 06  31

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC  1:34.17    CGY MAY 06  60
 2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:43.10 S  CGY MAY 06  55
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:44.14    CGY MAY 06  54
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:45.13    COW JAN 06  54
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  2:00.01    KNG NOV 06  47
 6 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  2:17.76 S  EB  FEB 06  41

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  4:09.00    NAN DEC 06  51
 2 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  4:16.97    KEL APR 06  49
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  4:36.62    MIL MAR 06  45

     100 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:28.08    KEL APR 06  68
 2 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  1:35.72    CGY MAY 06  62
 3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:38.56    CGY MAY 06  60
 4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:38.97    NYG DEC 06  60
 5 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  1:40.18    NYG DEC 06  59
 6 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:43.88    CGY MAY 06  57
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:44.81    STC APR 06  57
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:47.72    NAN DEC 06  55
 9 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:48.63    NAN DEC 06  55
10 PAUL BEREGI'33          UNAT ON  1:57.88    NYG DEC 06  50
11 HIDEO MARUKI            NYG  ON  2:04.97    NYG DEC 06  48
12 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  2:08.00 S  NAN DEC 06  46
13 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  2:08.24    CGY MAY 06  46
14 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  2:15.30 S  EB  FEB 06  44
15 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  2:27.60 S  DRT MAR 06  40
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:32.16    SFY NOV 06  39

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:16.18    CGY MAY 06  68
 2 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  3:31.16    CGY MAY 06  63
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:37.55    STC APR 06  62
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:53.16    STC APR 06  57
 5 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:53.37    CGY MAY 06  57
 6 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  4:16.05    NAN DEC 06  52
 7 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  4:30.69    EB  FEB 06  49
 8 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  4:55.20 S  DRT MAR 06  45
 9 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:33.24    SFY NOV 06  40

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  7:07.45    CGY MAY 06  66
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  8:15.17    STC APR 06  57
 3 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  8:45.59    COW JAN 06  54
 4 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  9:34.91    EB  FEB 06  49
 5 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  9:50.49    DRT MAR 06  48



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     66.1       12
   2 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC     65.8        5
   3 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     65.1        7
   4 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC     63.4        7
   5 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC     62.6        9
   6 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS     62.3        9
   7 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON     61.1        9
   8 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     60.1       10
   9 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL     58.4        7
  10 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     57.8       18
  11 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     56.9        8
  12 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON     56.8        5
  13 DOUG INGRAM'33          LETH AL     56.8        5
  14 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC     56.4        8
  15 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     55.9        8
  16 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC     54.8        4
  17 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK     52.3        3
  18 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC     52.0        9
  19 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL     51.5        2
  20 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     51.4       12



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     291        18
   2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     216        12
   3 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC     169         9
   4 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON     151         9
   5 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS     144         9
   6 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     142        10
   7 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     141        12
   8 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC     122         7
   9 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC     121         7
  10 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     113         8
  11 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC     113         8
  12 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC     100         8
  13 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC      98         9
  14 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC      89         5
  15 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL      79         7
  16 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL      73         8
  17 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC      70         6
  18 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC      68         9
  19 DOUG INGRAM'33          LETH AL      64         5
  20 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS      62         5





70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 1040   18    57.8    291
   2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  793   12    66.1    216
   3 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  617   12    51.4    141
   4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  601   10    60.1    142
   5 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  563    9    62.6    169
   6 JOHN FARLEY'36          HALV NS  561    9    62.3    144
   7 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  550    9    61.1    151
   8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  468    9    52.0     98
   9 JOE MANDUR'35           TERR BC  456    7    65.1    121
  10 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  455    8    56.9    113
  11 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  451    8    56.4    100
  12 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  447    8    55.9    113
  13 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  444    7    63.4    122
  14 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  409    7    58.4     79
  15 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  392    8    49.0     73
  16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  352    9    39.1     68
  17 JENO ATS'36             PC   QC  329    5    65.8     89
  18 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC  291    6    48.5     40
  19 DOUG INGRAM'33          LETH AL  284    5    56.8     64
  20 STUART MARTIN'34        GHM  ON  284    5    56.8     53
  21 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  268    6    44.7     70
  22 PAUL BEREGI'33          UNAT ON  246    5    49.2     39
  23 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON  244    5    48.8     33
  24 HIDEO MARUKI            NYG  ON  243    5    48.6     48
  25 PETER GRANT'35          TRU  NS  229    5    45.8     62
  26 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC  219    4    54.8     38
  27 DOUG FOGERTY'34         SOO  ON  199    5    39.8     38
  28 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  157    3    52.3     31
  29 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  154    4    38.5     37
  30 RAUL URTASUN'33         UNAT AL  103    2    51.5     16
  31 LARRY RODRIGUES'34      NYG  ON   99    2    49.5      5
  32 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS   79    2    39.5      6

    TOTAL                           12027  219    54.9   2810
  ----------------------------------------------------------------