50 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :27.32    CGY MAY 06  87
 2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :29.01 R  CGY MAY 06  82
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :29.64    CGY MAY 06  80
 4 KEN RANSOM'46           ACC  QC   :30.58 R  MTL NOV 06  78
 5 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON   :31.24    MTL AVR 06  76
 6 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON   :31.51    MTL AVR 06  76
 7 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :31.61    COW JAN 06  75
 8 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :31.96    PIC JAN 06  75
 9 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :32.06    STC APR 06  74
10 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :32.06    NYG DEC 06  74
11 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :32.26    EDM APR 06  74
12 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :32.93    EDM APR 06  72
13 BOB HARRIS              SMO  PE   :32.97    SMO MAY 06  72
14 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :33.34 R  MTL AVR 06  71
15 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :33.35    EDM APR 06  71
16 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB   :33.35    UNB NOV 06  71
17 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL   :34.06 FL CGY MAY 06  70
18 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :34.11 FL STC APR 06  70
19 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC   :34.36    COW JAN 06  69
20 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :34.43    MTL AVR 06  69

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:06.39    CGY MAY 06  79
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           ACC  QC  1:07.10    MTL NOV 06  78
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  1:10.09    MTL AVR 06  75
 4 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  1:10.38    CGY MAY 06  75
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:10.40    DRT MAR 06  75
 6 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:10.75 R  CGY MAY 06  74
 7 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  1:11.95    MTL AVR 06  73
 8 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:13.13    ETO NOV 06  72
 9 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:15.97    EDM NOV 06  69
10 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:16.07    MIL MAR 06  69
11 BOB HARRIS              SMO  PE  1:16.12    DRT MAR 06  69
12 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:16.43    EDM NOV 06  69
13 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:16.53 S  MTL AVR 06  69
14 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC  1:17.04    COW JAN 06  68
15 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON  1:17.04    BUR FEB 06  68
16 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:17.12    CGY MAY 06  68
17 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:17.34    MTL AVR 06  68
18 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:17.51    KEL APR 06  68
19 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON  1:18.76 S  STC APR 06  67
20 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:19.57    CGY MAY 06  66

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  2:29.37    MTL AVR 06  78
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  2:33.68    CGY MAY 06  76
 3 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  2:34.39    CGY MAY 06  76
 4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  2:38.07    MTL AVR 06  74
 5 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:40.80 S  MTL AVR 06  73
 6 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON  2:42.36 S  STC APR 06  72
 7 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON  2:47.49    BUR FEB 06  70
 8 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  2:51.01    MTL AVR 06  69
 9 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  2:52.79    CGY MAY 06  68
10 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  2:53.33    CGY MAY 06  68
11 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  2:53.55 S  EDM APR 06  67
12 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC  2:58.84    EB  FEB 06  65
13 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  3:00.36    MTL AVR 06  65
14 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:04.44    MTL AVR 06  63
15 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  3:06.86    MTL AVR 06  63
16 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:06.97    PC  JAN 06  63
17 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC  3:10.09    KEL APR 06  62
18 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  3:10.28 S  MTL AVR 06  62
19 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:11.07 S  EDM NOV 06  61
20 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  3:11.69    EB  FEB 06  61

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  5:26.39    CGY MAY 06  77
 2 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON  5:27.43    STC APR 06  76
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  5:32.37    MTL AVR 06  75
 4 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  5:33.79    CGY MAY 06  75
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  5:37.05    CGY MAY 06  74
 6 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  5:41.42    MTL AVR 06  73
 7 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  5:54.33    EDM APR 06  71
 8 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  6:12.14    MTL AVR 06  67
 9 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  6:22.85    EDM NOV 06  65
10 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC  6:28.89    EB  FEB 06  64
11 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  6:29.69    MTL AVR 06  64
12 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  6:31.41 S  MTL AVR 06  64
13 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  6:32.24    MTL AVR 06  64
14 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  6:36.31    PC  JAN 06  63
15 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC  6:40.79    COW JAN 06  62
16 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  6:46.63    EB  FEB 06  61
17 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:48.86 IM STC APR 06  61
18 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  6:50.55 S  CGY MAY 06  61
19 RICHARD MILNE'42        TECH ON  6:58.67    MTL AVR 06  60
20 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  6:59.26    MTL AVR 06  60

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON 11:08.08    STC APR 06  79
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 11:32.78    SMO MAY 06  76
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC 11:33.50    DDO MAR 06  76
 4 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL 11:35.41    KEL APR 06  75
 5 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 11:53.71 S  MTL AVR 06  73
 6 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL 12:06.43    CGY MAY 06  72
 7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON 12:07.50 S  MTL AVR 06  72
 8 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON 13:16.34    MTL AVR 06  66
 9 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON 13:19.38 S  MTL AVR 06  66
10 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC 13:27.62    CGY MAY 06  65
11 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL 13:34.78    MTL AVR 06  64
12 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC 14:19.92    KEL APR 06  61
13 PAUL GIRARD'45          HALT NS 14:38.77 S  DRT MAR 06  60
14 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 14:52.96    DDO MAR 06  59
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 15:08.28    DDO MAR 06  58
16 RICHARD MILNE'42        TECH ON 15:12.64 S  MTL AVR 06  57
17 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK 15:50.10 S  CGY MAY 06  55
18 DAVID MURDOCH'46        HALT NS 15:50.12    SMO MAY 06  55
19 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON 16:20.85 S  STC APR 06  53
20 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC 18:29.24 S  MTL AVR 06  47

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 22:17.06    MTL AVR 06  76
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 22:32.94    CGY MAY 06  75
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON 22:55.61    MTL AVR 06  74
 4 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL 22:55.65    CGY MAY 06  74
 5 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL 23:09.29    CGY MAY 06  73
 6 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON 25:29.12    MTL AVR 06  66
 7 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC 25:57.80    MTL AVR 06  65
 8 PAUL GIRARD'45          HALT NS 27:27.72    DRT MAR 06  61
 9 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC 28:03.66    KEL APR 06  60
10 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 28:23.12    MTL AVR 06  59
11 RICHARD MILNE'42        TECH ON 28:41.64    MTL AVR 06  59
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 28:43.66    MTL AVR 06  59
13 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK 29:38.55    CGY MAY 06  57
14 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON 30:39.16    STC APR 06  55
15 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC 35:25.52    MTL AVR 06  47

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :33.47    CGY MAY 06  80
 2 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB   :37.15    UNB NOV 06  72
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :37.67    MTL AVR 06  71
 4 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :38.20    CGY MAY 06  70
 5 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :39.04    STC APR 06  69
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :39.20    SMO MAY 06  68
 7 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC   :39.65    COW JAN 06  68
 8 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON   :41.21 S  STC APR 06  65
 9 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON   :42.53 R  MTL AVR 06  63
10 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA   :43.24    WIN APR 06  62
11 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :43.47 S  STC APR 06  62
12 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :43.73    EDM FEB 06  61
13 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :43.93    STC APR 06  61
14 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC   :44.00 R  REP JUN 06  61
15 PETER LEACH'45          CP   ON   :44.06    RID FEB 06  61
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :44.41    REP JUN 06  60
17 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :44.64 S  STC APR 06  60
18 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL   :44.98    CGY MAY 06  60
19 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON   :45.18 R  MTL AVR 06  59
20 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC   :45.29 S  MTL AVR 06  59

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON  1:22.47    STC APR 06  72
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:24.38    UNB NOV 06  71
 3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:29.43 R  CGY MAY 06  67
 4 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC  1:29.78    COW JAN 06  66
 5 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:30.14 S  MTL AVR 06  66
 6 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:30.84 S  STC APR 06  66
 7 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:31.20    STC APR 06  65
 8 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:31.73    STC APR 06  65
 9 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  1:32.09 S  MTL AVR 06  65
10 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  1:33.14    EDM APR 06  64
11 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:34.23    STC APR 06  63
12 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  1:36.64    REP JUN 06  62
13 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:37.89    PC  JAN 06  61
14 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  1:38.19    WIN APR 06  61
15 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:38.35    MTL AVR 06  61
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:39.60    BRO OCT 06  60
17 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:43.78    MTL AVR 06  57
18 TONY MITCHELL'45        PEMB ON  1:44.77    BKV JAN 06  57
19 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  1:47.47    MTL AVR 06  55
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:47.72    PC  JAN 06  55

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:59.76    MTL AVR 06  72
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  3:05.20    MTL AVR 06  70
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:05.54    UNB NOV 06  70
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:11.89    STC APR 06  67
 5 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  3:14.41    KEL APR 06  66
 6 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC  3:24.32    COW JAN 06  63
 7 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  3:27.58    MTL AVR 06  62
 8 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  3:29.99    WIN APR 06  61
 9 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  3:31.50    MTL AVR 06  61
10 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  3:32.51    CGY MAY 06  61
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:48.08    MTL AVR 06  56
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:53.19    DDO MAR 06  55
13 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC  4:56.96    MTL AVR 06  43

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :38.34    STC APR 06  80
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :38.57    RMM FEB 06  80
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :39.13    STC APR 06  79
 4 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :39.36    CGY MAY 06  78
 5 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :40.21    CGY MAY 06  77
 6 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :40.28    CGY MAY 06  76
 7 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :40.89    STC APR 06  75
 8 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :41.15    COW JAN 06  75
 9 MICHAEL ROCKWOOD'46     TRU  NS   :41.26    DRT MAR 06  75
10 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :42.20    CGY MAY 06  73
11 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :42.30    MTL AVR 06  73
12 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK   :42.88    SAS MAR 06  72
13 BOB HARRIS              SMO  PE   :43.19    SMO MAY 06  71
14 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC   :43.73    MTL AVR 06  70
15 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :43.82    MTL AVR 06  70
16 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :43.91    BRO OCT 06  70
17 MARK FAIRLEY'46         THOR ON   :44.06    NYG DEC 06  70
18 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :44.12    UNB NOV 06  70
19 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :45.07 S  CGY MAY 06  68
20 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON   :45.19    STC APR 06  68

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:26.26    STC APR 06  77
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:26.62    CGY MAY 06  77
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:27.95    STC APR 06  76
 4 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:32.27    STC APR 06  72
 5 MICHAEL ROCKWOOD'46     TRU  NS  1:33.07    DRT MAR 06  71
 6 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:33.83    KEL APR 06  71
 7 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:35.13    CGY MAY 06  70
 8 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:35.85    CGY MAY 06  69
 9 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:35.86    CGY MAY 06  69
10 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  1:38.37    SAS MAR 06  68
11 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  1:38.61    BRO OCT 06  67
12 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:39.50    UNB NOV 06  67
13 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MA  1:40.53    WIN NOV 06  66
14 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:41.21    MTL AVR 06  66
15 MIJLA VELLO'46          TECH ON  1:41.88    MTL AVR 06  65
16 BOB HARRIS              SMO  PE  1:42.07    SMO MAY 06  65
17 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:42.14    MTL AVR 06  65
18 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:42.26    PC  JAN 06  65
19 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC  1:42.47    MTL AVR 06  65
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:42.64    PC  JAN 06  65

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:12.96    STC APR 06  76
 2 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:17.88    EDM APR 06  74
 3 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  3:30.27    KEL APR 06  69
 4 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:31.97    CGY MAY 06  69
 5 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  3:40.69    SAS MAR 06  66
 6 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  3:45.96    MTL AVR 06  65
 7 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:48.89    MTL AVR 06  64
 8 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:49.14    NYG NOV 06  64
 9 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  3:49.16    MTL NOV 06  64
10 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:57.93    LAV DEC 96  61
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:12.59    DDO MAR 06  58
12 MARCO GENOVI            ENC  QC  4:13.87    COW NOV 06  57
13 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  4:32.50    DDO MAR 06  53
14 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC  4:34.28    DDO MAR 06  53
15 JAROSLAW JELEN'43       ORCA BC  4:37.70    KEL APR 06  52

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :32.67    CGY MAY 06  79
 2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :33.07    CGY MAY 06  78
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC   :33.48    CGY MAY 06  77
 4 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :33.50    CGY MAY 06  77
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :33.58    DRT MAR 06  77
 6 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :34.00    COW JAN 06  76
 7 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL   :34.06    CGY MAY 06  76
 8 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :34.11    STC APR 06  76
 9 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :35.22    CGY MAY 06  73
10 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB   :36.06    UNB NOV 06  72
11 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON   :37.34    STC APR 06  69
12 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON   :38.28    BUR FEB 06  67
13 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON   :38.64    TEC JAN 06  67
14 MICHAEL ROCKWOOD'46     TRU  NS   :38.99    DRT MAR 06  66
15 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :39.05    EDM NOV 06  66
16 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :39.87    NYG DEC 06  65
17 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :39.99 S  MTL AVR 06  65
18 LEON POLITANO'43        VCSS BC   :40.07    COW JAN 06  64
19 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :41.11    CSL MAY 06  63
20 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON   :41.13    MTL AVR 06  63

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  1:17.43    CGY MAY 06  73
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:19.22    CGY MAY 06  71
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  1:21.01    MTL AVR 06  70
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:21.43    CGY MAY 06  69
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:26.35    CGY MAY 06  66
 6 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:30.46 S  MTL AVR 06  63
 7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  1:33.23    TEC JAN 06  61
 8 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:37.04 S  STC APR 06  58
 9 LEON POLITANO'43        VCSS BC  1:38.85    COW JAN 06  57
10 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:40.10    PC  JAN 06  56
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:45.00    DDO MAR 06  54
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:46.83    PC  JAN 06  53
13 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:50.19 S  CGY MAY 06  51
14 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  2:01.75    DRT MAR 06  46

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  3:09.45    CGY MAY 06  67
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  3:14.81    DDO MAR 06  65
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:18.61    STC APR 06  63
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:20.23    DRT MAR 06  63
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:42.39    RMM FEB 06  57
 6 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  4:00.85    MN  MAI 06  52
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:10.52    MTL AVR 06  50
 8 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  4:43.52    PIC JAN 06  44

     100 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:19.14    MTL AVR 06  75
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:19.20    EDM FEB 06  75
 3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:19.38    KEL APR 06  75
 4 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:19.51    STC APR 06  75
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:20.96    CGY MAY 06  74
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:24.86    EDM APR 06  70
 7 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  1:25.80 S  CGY MAY 06  69
 8 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:25.92    ETO NOV 06  69
 9 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:27.31    ETO NOV 06  68
10 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:27.80    CGY MAY 06  68
11 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:27.96    STC APR 06  68
12 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  1:28.64    MTL AVR 06  67
13 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON  1:29.65 S  STC APR 06  66
14 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:31.02    CGY MAY 06  65
15 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  1:31.44    MTL AVR 06  65
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:31.53    MN  MAI 06  65
17 MICHAEL ROCKWOOD'46     TRU  NS  1:32.34    DRT MAR 06  64
18 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:32.61    PC  JAN 06  64
19 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  1:37.67    EDM FEB 06  61
20 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:38.39    TEC NOV 06  60

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  2:51.60    CGY MAY 06  78
 2 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:53.74    MTL AVR 06  77
 3 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON  2:59.34    STC APR 06  75
 4 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  3:00.13    CGY MAY 06  74
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:02.80    CGY MAY 06  73
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:11.55    CGY MAY 06  70
 7 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  3:15.15    STC APR 06  69
 8 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:20.27    FTH JAN 06  67
 9 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:24.40 S  STC APR 06  66
10 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:26.75    LSL FEV 06  65
11 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:27.58    STC APR 06  65
12 JIM PENISTAN            TISM ON  3:32.08    KNG NOV 06  63
13 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  3:34.15    EDM FEB 06  63
14 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:37.51    MTL AVR 06  62
15 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:38.98    REP JUN 06  61
16 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  4:08.23    DRT MAR 06  54

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  6:09.64    MTL AVR 06  77
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  6:22.87    MTL AVR 06  74
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  6:44.57    CGY MAY 06  70
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:48.86    STC APR 06  69
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  7:12.49    CGY MAY 06  65
 6 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  7:27.33    LSL FEV 06  63
 7 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  7:44.16    CGY MAY 06  61
 8 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  7:46.08    MTL AVR 06  61
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  8:13.40    MTL AVR 06  57



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     77.1        8
   2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC     74.9        7
   3 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON     73.3        6
   4 KEN RANSOM'46           ACC  QC     72.4       14
   5 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC     72.3        6
   6 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     71.7       13
   7 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB     71.7        3
   8 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     71.5       18
   9 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON     71.2        9
  10 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL     71.1        8
  11 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     70.8        6
  12 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON     70.2       10
  13 MARK FAIRLEY'46         THOR ON     70.0        1
  14 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON     69.6        5
  15 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON     69.6        7
  16 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL     69.3       11
  17 BOB HARRIS              SMO  PE     69.2        4
  18 MICHAEL ROCKWOOD'46     TRU  NS     69.0        4
  19 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL     68.4       10
  20 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON     68.3        3



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     279        18
   2 KEN RANSOM'46           ACC  QC     234        14
   3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     210        13
   4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     174        12
   5 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL     141        11
   6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL     141        12
   7 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     141         8
   8 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON     141        10
   9 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON     125         9
  10 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL     124        10
  11 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC     123         7
  12 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL     113         8
  13 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC     101        13
  14 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON      98         6
  15 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON      86         7
  16 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON      84         6
  17 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC      83        10
  18 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC      78         6
  19 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON      75         9
  20 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC      69         7





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 1287   18    71.5    279
   2 KEN RANSOM'46           ACC  QC 1014   14    72.4    234
   3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  932   13    71.7    210
   4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  811   12    67.6    174
   5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  807   12    67.2    141
   6 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  762   13    58.6    101
   7 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  762   11    69.3    141
   8 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  702   10    70.2    141
   9 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  684   10    68.4    124
  10 ROB SCOTT'46            GMM  ON  641    9    71.2    125
  11 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  617    8    77.1    141
  12 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  598    9    66.4     75
  13 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  581   10    58.1     83
  14 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  569    8    71.1    113
  15 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  524    7    74.9    123
  16 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  500    8    62.5     63
  17 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  487    7    69.6     86
  18 PETER LEACH'45          TECH ON  474    7    67.7     68
  19 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  442    7    63.1     69
  20 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  440    6    73.3     84
  21 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  434    6    72.3     78
  22 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  425    6    70.8     98
  23 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  407    6    67.8     58
  24 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  404    6    67.3     47
  25 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC  387    6    64.5     50
  26 CHARLES COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  348    5    69.6     58
  27 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  325    5    65.0     29
  28 AART LOOYE'44           SEMI BC  321    5    64.2     56
  29 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  318    5    63.6     48
  30 JOHN BALINT'43          TECH ON  317    5    63.4     41
  31 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  307    5    61.4     34
  32 BOB HARRIS              SMO  PE  277    4    69.2     31
  33 MICHAEL ROCKWOOD'46     TRU  NS  276    4    69.0     39
  34 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB  215    3    71.7     35
  35 CHRIS WILSON'46         SWAM ON  205    3    68.3     29
  36 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  201    3    67.0     27
  37 RENE LAUZON'42          PC   QC  190    4    47.5     22
  38 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA  184    3    61.3     31
  39 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON  176    3    58.7     10
  40 RICHARD MILNE'42        TECH ON  176    3    58.7     17
  41 WAYNE HOLLETT'46        DAL  NS  144    3    48.0     25
  42 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC  135    2    67.5      9
  43 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  122    2    61.0      6
  44 LEON POLITANO'43        VCSS BC  121    2    60.5     15
  45 PAUL GIRARD'45          HALT NS  121    2    60.5     21
  46 MARK FAIRLEY'46         THOR ON   70    1    70.0      4
  47 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MA   66    1    66.0      8
  48 MIJLA VELLO'46          TECH ON   65    1    65.0      6
  49 JIM PENISTAN            TISM ON   63    1    63.0      9
  50 MARCO GENOVI            ENC  QC   57    1    57.0      9
  51 TONY MITCHELL'45        PEMB ON   57    1    57.0      3
  52 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC   55    1    55.0      2
  53 DAVID MURDOCH'46        HALT NS   55    1    55.0      3
  54 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC   53    1    53.0      8
  55 JAROSLAW JELEN'43       ORCA BC   52    1    52.0      6

    TOTAL                           20763  310    67.0   3547
  ----------------------------------------------------------------