50 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :26.11    WIN APR 06  91
 2 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL   :26.19    CGY MAY 06  91
 3 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :26.27    EB  FEB 06  91
 4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :26.30    MTL AVR 06  91
 5 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :26.83    NYG DEC 06  89
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :26.84    KNG NOV 06  89
 7 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :26.94    SAS MAR 06  89
 8 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC   :26.96    MTL AVR 06  89
 9 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON   :27.08    STC APR 06  88
10 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :27.19    NYG DEC 06  88
11 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :27.34    CGY MAY 06  87
12 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :27.36    BKV JAN 06  87
13 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :27.52    RMM FEB 06  87
14 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON   :27.52    NYG DEC 06  87
15 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :27.60    STC APR 06  86
16 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON   :27.62    MIL MAR 06  86
17 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :27.80    CGY MAY 06  86
18 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :28.05    KNG NOV 06  85
19 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON   :28.08    ETO NOV 06  85
20 TODD REHANEK'61         BRCK ON   :28.10    STC APR 06  85

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :55.03    CGY MAY 06  96
 2 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :57.52    MTL AVR 06  92
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :57.87    ETO NOV 06  91
 4 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :58.60    CGY MAY 06  90
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :59.88    CGY MAY 06  88
 6 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:00.21    STC APR 06  88
 7 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:00.84    KEL APR 06  87
 8 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  1:01.27    STC APR 06  86
 9 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  1:01.38    EB  FEB 06  86
10 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:01.57 FL STC APR 06  86
11 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  1:01.59 FL WIN APR 06  86
12 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:01.60    MTL AVR 06  86
13 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  1:01.68 S  CGY MAY 06  85
14 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  1:01.71 S  EB  FEB 06  85
15 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  1:01.97    BKV JAN 06  85
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  1:02.10    MTL AVR 06  85
17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:02.24    RMM FEB 06  85
18 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:02.24    MTL AVR 06  85
19 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:02.55    EDM FEB 06  84
20 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON  1:02.93    ETO NOV 06  84

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  2:03.05    CGY MAY 06  95
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  2:07.21    EB  FEB 06  92
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:08.13    MTL AVR 06  92
 4 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  2:09.00    CGY MAY 06  91
 5 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:10.09    STC APR 06  90
 6 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:11.79 S  BUR FEB 06  89
 7 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  2:14.22    ETO NOV 06  87
 8 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  2:14.25    STC APR 06  87
 9 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:14.39    UBC NOV 06  87
10 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  2:14.42    CGY MAY 06  87
11 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  2:14.52    MTL AVR 06  87
12 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  2:16.53    EB  FEB 06  86
13 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  2:17.65    PC  JAN 06  85
14 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  2:18.39    KEL APR 06  85
15 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:18.52    RID FEB 06  85
16 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:18.79    ETO NOV 06  85
17 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:19.34    CGY MAY 06  84
18 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  2:21.14    CGY MAY 06  83
19 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  2:21.79 S  CGY MAY 06  83
20 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:22.03    NAN DEC 06  83

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  4:25.23    CGY MAY 06  95
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:29.04    BUR FEB 06  93
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  4:32.79    KEL APR 06  92
 4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  4:36.97    STC APR 06  90
 5 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  4:39.53    UBC NOV 06  90
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:41.29    MIL MAR 06  89
 7 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  4:46.25    STC APR 06  88
 8 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  4:46.27    STC APR 06  88
 9 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  4:49.06    KEL APR 06  87
10 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  4:49.81    EB  FEB 06  86
11 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  4:50.07    CGY MAY 06  86
12 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  4:51.66 S  CGY MAY 06  86
13 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  4:53.97    TEC APR 06  85
14 JOHN BRYANT             ORCA BC  4:54.28    EB  FEB 06  85
15 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  4:56.33    NAN DEC 06  85
16 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  4:58.18    SAS MAR 06  84
17 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  4:59.39    LSL FEV 06  84
18 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  5:00.51    CGY MAY 06  83
19 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  5:00.57    STC APR 06  83
20 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  5:03.45    CGY MAY 06  83

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  9:13.66    CGY MAY 06  95
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  9:38.05    STC APR 06  91
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  9:38.93    KEL APR 06  91
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  9:46.25 S  ETO FEB 06  90
 5 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  9:58.10 S  CGY MAY 06  88
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 10:02.82    CGY MAY 06  87
 7 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON 10:06.03    RID FEB 06  87
 8 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON 10:22.50 S  STC APR 06  84
 9 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON 10:25.01 S  STC APR 06  84
10 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 10:25.67    CGY MAY 06  84
11 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 10:32.07    CGY MAY 06  83
12 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 10:53.94    RID FEB 06  80
13 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON 10:55.19    STC APR 06  80
14 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC 10:57.69    CGY MAY 06  80
15 BRIAN SERVICE           UNAT ON 10:58.24 S  STC APR 06  80
16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC 11:00.82    MTL AVR 06  79
17 HARVEY LABRECQUE        GRIF AL 11:08.14    CGY MAY 06  79
18 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC 11:08.51    DDO MAR 06  78
19 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 11:17.92    MTL AVR 06  77
20 BEATTY JEFFERSON        ORCA BC 11:24.19 S  KEL APR 06  77

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON 18:30.02    ETO FEB 06  91
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 18:34.49    ETO FEB 06  91
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC 18:37.57    KEL APR 06  91
 4 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL 18:48.30    CGY MAY 06  90
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 19:03.56    WIN APR 06  89
 6 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON 19:31.99    STC APR 06  87
 7 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON 19:37.78    STC APR 06  86
 8 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 20:20.86    CGY MAY 06  83
 9 BRIAN SERVICE           UNAT ON 20:34.26    STC APR 06  82
10 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC 21:03.51    MTL AVR 06  80
11 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC 21:19.30    CGY MAY 06  79
12 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC 21:30.27    MTL AVR 06  79
13 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL'61      ACC  QC 21:35.48    RID FEB 06  78
14 BEATTY JEFFERSON        ORCA BC 21:43.03    KEL APR 06  78
15 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC 21:57.90    MTL AVR 06  77
16 RICHARD AHONG'60        AURO ON 22:15.43    STC APR 06  76
17 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC 22:44.17    MTL AVR 06  74
18 BEN VAN DER BOSCH'57    MMAC MA 23:10.33    WIN APR 06  73
19 STEVE PESLAR            RMSC SK 23:19.75    CGY MAY 06  72
20 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 23:26.50    MTL AVR 06  72

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :29.12    MTL AVR 06  92
 2 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON   :30.96    NYG DEC 06  87
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :31.09    BUR FEB 06  86
 4 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC   :31.80    UBC NOV 06  84
 5 GARRY WELTZIN           SEMI BC   :31.91 R  KEL APR 06  84
 6 SIMON GARSIDE           CMSC AL   :32.03    EDM NOV 06  84
 7 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :32.25    STC APR 06  83
 8 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON   :32.27    NYG DEC 06  83
 9 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :32.91    SAS MAR 06  82
10 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :32.98    RMM FEB 06  81
11 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :33.04 R  WIN APR 06  81
12 RICK MADGE'57           MILT ON   :33.23 R  MIL MAR 06  81
13 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON   :33.26    BKV JAN 06  81
14 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :33.56    BUR FEB 06  80
15 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC   :33.60    MTL AVR 06  80
16 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :33.88    NYG DEC 06  79
17 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC   :34.25 R  EB  FEB 06  78
18 DAVID BOLTON'58         TECH ON   :34.59    MTL AVR 06  78
19 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON   :34.61    BUR FEB 06  78
20 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL   :34.78    CGY MAY 06  77

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:01.98    MTL AVR 06  96
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:09.35 R  STC APR 06  86
 3 GARRY WELTZIN           SEMI BC  1:10.34    KEL APR 06  85
 4 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON  1:11.22    BUR FEB 06  84
 5 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  1:13.69    BUR FEB 06  81
 6 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  1:13.82    MTL AVR 06  81
 7 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:14.46    EB  FEB 06  80
 8 DAVID LONG'59           UNAT AL  1:14.66    RMM FEB 06  80
 9 SCOTT BUSFIELD          HYAC BC  1:15.31    NAN DEC 06  79
10 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  1:15.64    BKV JAN 06  79
11 YVES JALBERT'60         ACC  QC  1:16.04    MTL AVR 06  78
12 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  1:16.22 R  KEL APR 06  78
13 DON MACLEOD'58          DAL  NS  1:16.34    DRT MAR 06  78
14 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  1:16.39    STC APR 06  78
15 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  1:16.58    LSL FEV 06  78
16 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:17.63    BKV JAN 06  77
17 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC  1:18.21    MTL AVR 06  76
18 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  1:18.32    UBC NOV 06  76
19 DANIEL BOISVERT'61      LEVI QC  1:18.56    SFY NOV 06  76
20 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:18.68    KNG NOV 06  76

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:13.26    MTL AVR 06  97
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:37.26    STC APR 06  82
 3 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  2:41.66    MIL MAR 06  80
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:41.71    EB  FEB 06  80
 5 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  2:44.16    MTL AVR 06  79
 6 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  2:45.50    STC APR 06  78
 7 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  2:50.66    MTL AVR 06  76
 8 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:52.04    KNG NOV 06  75
 9 BEATTY JEFFERSON        ORCA BC  2:52.82    KEL APR 06  75
10 HARVEY LABRECQUE        GRIF AL  2:53.28    CGY MAY 06  75
11 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:53.63    STC APR 06  74
12 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON  2:59.47    MTL AVR 06  72
13 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  3:00.58    NAN DEC 06  71
14 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  3:02.40    RMM FEB 06  71
15 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  3:04.12    LSL FEV 06  70
16 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  3:07.51    LSL FEV 06  69
17 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:10.19    MTL AVR 06  68
18 JEAN ARCHAMBAULT'58     REPY QC  3:16.38    DDO MAR 06  66
19 BEN VAN DER BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:17.98    WIN APR 06  65
20 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      ACC  QC  3:30.00    MTL NOV 06  61

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON   :33.24    ETO NOV 06  93
 2 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :33.35    STC APR 06  92
 3 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :33.46    MTL AVR 06  92
 4 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :33.54    CGY MAY 06  92
 5 SIMON GARSIDE           CMSC AL   :34.00    EDM NOV 06  91
 6 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :34.03    MIL MAR 06  91
 7 PHILIPPE CALAIS'59      DDO  QC   :34.11    PC  JAN 06  90
 8 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :34.17    RMM FEB 06  90
 9 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :34.25    NYG DEC 06  90
10 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :34.86    CGY MAY 06  88
11 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON   :34.95    MIL MAR 06  88
12 JOHN BRYANT             ORCA BC   :35.35    EB  FEB 06  87
13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :35.77    RMM FEB 06  86
14 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON   :36.00    RID FEB 06  86
15 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC   :36.19    CGY MAY 06  85
16 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON   :36.19    CHI JUL 06  85
17 CLAUDE LACHAINE         UNAT QC   :36.51    MTL AVR 06  84
18 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :36.80    ETO NOV 06  84
19 GAVIN HEILBRON          RHM  ON   :36.83    NYG DEC 06  84
20 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON   :37.22    NYG DEC 06  83

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:12.70    STC APR 06  92
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:13.29    CGY MAY 06  91
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:14.04 S  STC APR 06  90
 4 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  1:15.72    STC APR 06  88
 5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  1:15.82    RMM FEB 06  88
 6 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON  1:16.01    ETO NOV 06  88
 7 PHILIPPE CALAIS'59      DDO  QC  1:16.14    PC  JAN 06  87
 8 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  1:16.30    CGY MAY 06  87
 9 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:16.59    MTL AVR 06  87
10 JOHN BRYANT             ORCA BC  1:17.45    EB  FEB 06  86
11 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  1:18.20    CGY MAY 06  85
12 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  1:18.31    TEC APR 06  85
13 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:19.20    EDM MAR 06  84
14 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  1:20.89    CHI JUL 06  82
15 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:21.81    KEL APR 06  81
16 IAN FREEMANTLE          HYAC BC  1:21.88    UBC NOV 06  81
17 DON MACLEOD'58          DAL  NS  1:22.01    DRT MAR 06  81
18 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:22.10    MTL AVR 06  81
19 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  1:22.11    MTL AVR 06  81
20 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:22.41    EB  FEB 06  81

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:34.80    STC APR 06  94
 2 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  2:40.54    STC APR 06  91
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:42.84    CGY MAY 06  90
 4 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  2:48.90    STC APR 06  87
 5 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  2:50.72    CGY MAY 06  86
 6 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  2:51.98    CGY MAY 06  85
 7 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:52.93    RID FEB 06  85
 8 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:55.87    EDM APR 06  83
 9 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:56.19    FTH JAN 06  83
10 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:59.82    KNG NOV 06  81
11 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  3:01.85    KEL APR 06  80
12 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL'61      ACC  QC  3:02.30    MTL AVR 06  80
13 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  3:05.43    MTL AVR 06  79
14 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  3:06.96    RID FEB 06  78
15 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  3:07.49    KEL APR 06  78
16 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  3:08.00    MTL AVR 06  78
17 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC  3:09.74    UBC NOV 06  77
18 BEN VAN DER BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:10.06    WIN NOV 06  77
19 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  3:10.23    MTL AVR 06  77
20 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  3:10.34    OAK SEP 06  77

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :27.56    STC APR 06  94
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :28.04    WIN APR 06  92
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :28.42    CGY MAY 06  91
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :29.42    ETO NOV 06  88
 5 SIMON GARSIDE           CMSC AL   :29.75    EDM NOV 06  87
 6 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :29.88    NYG DEC 06  87
 7 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC   :30.18    CGY MAY 06  86
 8 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :30.43    PC  JAN 06  85
 9 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :30.69    SAS MAR 06  84
10 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON   :30.88    NYG DEC 06  84
11 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :31.02    MIL MAR 06  83
12 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :31.04 S  MTL AVR 06  83
13 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON   :31.05    CGY MAY 06  83
14 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :31.06    ETO NOV 06  83
15 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :31.17    CGY MAY 06  83
16 BILL YOUNG'60           LSD  ON   :31.19    STC APR 06  83
17 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC   :31.35    MTL AVR 06  82
18 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON   :31.65    BUR FEB 06  82
19 GAVIN HEILBRON          RHM  ON   :31.77    NYG DEC 06  81
20 DAVID BARNUM'61         UNAT BC   :31.78    NAN DEC 06  81

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:01.57    STC APR 06  92
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  1:01.59    WIN APR 06  92
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:03.57    CGY MAY 06  89
 4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  1:03.78    MTL AVR 06  89
 5 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  1:06.95    CGY MAY 06  85
 6 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:07.17    MTL AVR 06  84
 7 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:07.65    KEL APR 06  84
 8 GARRY WELTZIN           SEMI BC  1:10.07    KEL APR 06  81
 9 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  1:11.37    CGY MAY 06  79
10 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:11.71    STC APR 06  79
11 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:12.02 S  CGY MAY 06  79
12 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  1:12.17    COW JAN 06  78
13 BILL YOUNG'60           LSD  ON  1:12.69    STC APR 06  78
14 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  1:13.11    MTL AVR 06  77
15 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:13.54    COW JAN 06  77
16 BRIAN SERVICE           UNAT ON  1:14.39    STC APR 06  76
17 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:14.72    CGY MAY 06  76
18 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  1:15.23    RID FEB 06  75
19 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  1:15.27    BUR FEB 06  75
20 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  1:15.80    CGY MAY 06  75

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:22.93    STC APR 06  88
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  2:25.38    WIN APR 06  87
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  2:26.20    RMM FEB 06  86
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:30.45    EB  FEB 06  84
 5 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  2:41.26    KEL APR 06  78
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:55.32    STC APR 06  72
 7 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  2:59.64    MTL AVR 06  70
 8 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  3:02.97    MTL AVR 06  69
 9 BEN VAN DER BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:12.33    WIN APR 06  66
10 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  3:18.34    MTL AVR 06  64
11 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:19.33    MTL AVR 06  63
12 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  3:21.67    LAV DEC 96  62
13 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  4:40.80    MTL AVR 06  45

     100 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:03.22    STC APR 06  94
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:05.50    CGY MAY 06  91
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  1:05.55    MTL AVR 06  91
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:06.24    MTL AVR 06  90
 5 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC  1:07.28    UBC NOV 06  89
 6 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:07.84    STC APR 06  88
 7 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON  1:08.29    NYG DEC 06  87
 8 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  1:08.87    NYG DEC 06  87
 9 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  1:08.92    EB  FEB 06  87
10 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  1:10.64    STC APR 06  84
11 SIMON GARSIDE           CMSC AL  1:10.83    EDM NOV 06  84
12 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:11.24    MIL MAR 06  84
13 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  1:11.47    EB  FEB 06  83
14 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:11.53    BKV JAN 06  83
15 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  1:12.60    MTL AVR 06  82
16 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:12.70    EDM FEB 06  82
17 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  1:12.91    KEL APR 06  82
18 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON  1:12.93    ETO NOV 06  82
19 BEATTY JEFFERSON        ORCA BC  1:13.09    KEL APR 06  82
20 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  1:13.41    MIL MAR 06  81

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:16.53    STC APR 06  98
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:22.05    MTL AVR 06  95
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:23.73    CGY MAY 06  93
 4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  2:26.39    MTL AVR 06  92
 5 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  2:28.16    STC APR 06  91
 6 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  2:29.58    COW JAN 06  90
 7 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC  2:31.53    UBC NOV 06  89
 8 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  2:32.40    MTL AVR 06  88
 9 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:32.63    CGY MAY 06  88
10 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  2:34.34    COW JAN 06  87
11 RICK MADGE'57           MILT ON  2:36.32    MIL MAR 06  86
12 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:40.04    RID FEB 06  84
13 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  2:40.34    KEL APR 06  84
14 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:40.83    UBC NOV 06  83
15 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  2:40.90    LSL FEV 06  83
16 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  2:41.16    KEL APR 06  83
17 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  2:41.91    MIL MAR 06  83
18 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:43.98    WIN APR 06  82
19 BILL YOUNG'60           LSD  ON  2:44.78    STC APR 06  81
20 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  2:47.05    MTL AVR 06  80

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:12.90    STC APR 06  91
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  5:16.39    EB  FEB 06  90
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  5:19.58    CGY MAY 06  89
 4 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  5:41.57    RID FEB 06  83
 5 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  5:43.40    KEL APR 06  82
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  5:51.41    KEL APR 06  81
 7 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  5:55.36    KEL APR 06  80
 8 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  5:58.62    CGY MAY 06  79
 9 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  6:00.47    CGY MAY 06  79
10 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  6:04.64    MTL NOV 06  78
11 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  6:09.35    EDM NOV 06  77
12 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL'61      ACC  QC  6:12.35    LSL FEV 06  76
13 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  6:22.27    TEC JAN 06  74
14 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  6:22.81    MTL AVR 06  74
15 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  6:27.32    MTL AVR 06  73
16 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  6:33.91    MTL AVR 06  72
17 BEN VAN DER BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  6:38.53    WIN APR 06  71
18 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC  6:48.55    MTL AVR 06  69
19 GREGG THURLBECK'58      ATB  ON  6:53.60    STC APR 06  68



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC     94.4        5
   2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     91.2       12
   3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     90.2       17
   4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     90.0        5
   5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL     89.1       10
   6 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL     89.0        3
   7 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC     88.8        9
   8 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON     88.6        7
   9 PHILIPPE CALAIS'59      DDO  QC     88.5        2
  10 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA     88.2        6
  11 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA     87.8       12
  12 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA     87.3        6
  13 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC     87.3        3
  14 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON     86.9        7
  15 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL     86.9        7
  16 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON     86.9        7
  17 SIMON GARSIDE           CMSC AL     86.5        4
  18 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON     86.4        5
  19 JOHN BRYANT             ORCA BC     86.0        3
  20 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC     86.0        3



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     287        17
   2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     207        12
   3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA     179        12
   4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL     164        10
   5 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC     137         9
   6 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON     134        11
   7 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     125         9
   8 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON     102         7
   9 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC      98         5
  10 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA      97         6
  11 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON      87         5
  12 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL      84         7
  13 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON      84         8
  14 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON      82         7
  15 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON      79         9
  16 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA      78         6
  17 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON      78         9
  18 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON      74         7
  19 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON      71         5
  20 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC      69         8





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 1533   17    90.2    287
   2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON 1095   12    91.2    207
   3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA 1054   12    87.8    179
   4 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  929   11    84.5    134
   5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  891   10    89.1    164
   6 ROD CRAIG'60            GYTB BC  799    9    88.8    137
   7 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  767    9    85.2    125
   8 GARY LABINE'61          DSC  ON  758    9    84.2     78
   9 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  734    9    81.6     58
  10 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  716    9    79.6     79
  11 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  680    8    85.0     84
  12 CRAIG SLATER'60         SEMI BC  647    8    80.9     69
  13 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  620    7    88.6    102
  14 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  608    7    86.9     84
  15 DEREK HAMILTON          MASC ON  608    7    86.9     82
  16 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  608    7    86.9     74
  17 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  538    7    76.9     65
  18 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  529    6    88.2     97
  19 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  524    6    87.3     78
  20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  478    6    79.7     42
  21 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  472    5    94.4     98
  22 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  450    5    90.0     87
  23 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  432    5    86.4     61
  24 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  418    5    83.6     71
  25 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  397    5    79.4     41
  26 BEN VAN DER BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  352    5    70.4     24
  27 SIMON GARSIDE           CMSC AL  346    4    86.5     57
  28 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  340    4    85.0     19
  29 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  339    4    84.8     27
  30 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  339    4    84.8     39
  31 MICHAEL HOCHE'60        EBSC BC  338    4    84.5     31
  32 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  314    4    78.5     32
  33 BEATTY JEFFERSON        ORCA BC  312    4    78.0     22
  34 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  281    4    70.2     27
  35 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  267    3    89.0     44
  36 BUTCH BATCHELOR'57      VD   BC  262    3    87.3     47
  37 JOHN BRYANT             ORCA BC  258    3    86.0     27
  38 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  258    3    86.0     32
  39 BRIAN CORBETT'59        PENT BC  255    3    85.0     31
  40 TONY FROST'61           LSD  ON  254    3    84.7     29
  41 BRECK MCFARLANE'59      DSC  ON  254    3    84.7     37
  42 GARRY WELTZIN           SEMI BC  250    3    83.3     47
  43 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  247    3    82.3     21
  44 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  245    3    81.7     19
  45 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  245    3    81.7     25
  46 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  243    3    81.0     10
  47 BILL YOUNG'60           LSD  ON  242    3    80.7     15
  48 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  240    3    80.0     37
  49 BRIAN SERVICE           UNAT ON  238    3    79.3     23
  50 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  237    3    79.0     20
  51 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  237    3    79.0     35
  52 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL'61      ACC  QC  234    3    78.0     26
  53 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  204    3    68.0     20
  54 PHILIPPE CALAIS'59      DDO  QC  177    2    88.5     28
  55 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  167    2    83.5     10
  56 RICK MADGE'57           MILT ON  167    2    83.5     19
  57 GAVIN HEILBRON          RHM  ON  165    2    82.5      4
  58 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  163    2    81.5     19
  59 DON MACLEOD'58          DAL  NS  159    2    79.5     12
  60 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  157    2    78.5     13
  61 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  156    2    78.0     22
  62 HARVEY LABRECQUE        GRIF AL  154    2    77.0     15
  63 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  154    2    77.0      8
  64 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON  152    2    76.0     18
  65 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  152    2    76.0      2
  66 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  150    2    75.0      8
  67 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  149    2    74.5     11
  68 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  146    2    73.0     20
  69 TODD REHANEK'61         BRCK ON   85    1    85.0      1
  70 CLAUDE LACHAINE         UNAT QC   84    1    84.0      4
  71 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON   83    1    83.0      1
  72 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   83    1    83.0      7
  73 NICK FOSTER'60          ETOB ON   82    1    82.0      3
  74 DAVID BARNUM'61         UNAT BC   81    1    81.0      1
  75 IAN FREEMANTLE          HYAC BC   81    1    81.0      5
  76 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   80    1    80.0      8
  77 DAVID LONG'59           UNAT AL   80    1    80.0     13
  78 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC   79    1    79.0      8
  79 SCOTT BUSFIELD          HYAC BC   79    1    79.0     12
  80 DAVID BOLTON'58         TECH ON   78    1    78.0      3
  81 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC   78    1    78.0      9
  82 YVES JALBERT'60         ACC  QC   78    1    78.0     10
  83 PATRICK MCGOWAN'57      EBSC BC   77    1    77.0      4
  84 DANIEL BOISVERT'61      LEVI QC   76    1    76.0      2
  85 RICHARD AHONG'60        AURO ON   76    1    76.0      5
  86 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC   76    1    76.0      4
  87 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON   74    1    74.0     10
  88 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC   72    1    72.0      1
  89 STEVE PESLAR            RMSC SK   72    1    72.0      2
  90 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC   70    1    70.0      6
  91 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC   69    1    69.0      3
  92 GREGG THURLBECK'58      ATB  ON   68    1    68.0      2
  93 JEAN ARCHAMBAULT'58     REPY QC   66    1    66.0      3
  94 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      ACC  QC   61    1    61.0      1
  95 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC   45    1    45.0      8

    TOTAL                           29317  352    83.3   3751
  ----------------------------------------------------------------