50 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :24.51    MTL AVR 06  97
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON   :25.38    STC APR 06  94
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :25.56 R  CGY MAY 06  93
 4 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :25.71    CGY MAY 06  93
 5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :26.00    WIN APR 06  92
 6 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :26.06    NYG DEC 06  92
 7 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :26.36 R  CGY MAY 06  91
 8 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON   :26.54    MTL AVR 06  90
 9 SERGAY SHKURENKO        MADD QC   :26.75    MTL AVR 06  89
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :26.84    MTL AVR 06  89
11 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL   :27.02 R  CGY MAY 06  88
12 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC   :27.04    EB  FEB 06  88
13 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC   :27.16    PC  JAN 06  88
14 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON   :27.33    STC APR 06  87
15 JACEK SIUDOWSKI         MMAC MA   :27.33    WIN NOV 06  87
16 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :27.36    PC  JAN 06  87
17 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :27.47    STC APR 06  87
18 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :27.52    TEC APR 06  87
19 GRAHAM KWAN             NVM  BC   :27.54 R  UBC NOV 06  87
20 JEFFREY KOCINS'65       LSD  ON   :27.55 R  STC APR 06  87

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :54.13    MTL AVR 06  97
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :56.22    CGY MAY 06  94
 3 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON   :56.92    STC APR 06  93
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON   :57.12    STC APR 06  92
 5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :57.69    WIN APR 06  91
 6 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :58.16    MTL AVR 06  91
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :58.18    MTL AVR 06  91
 8 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :58.46    TEC NOV 06  90
 9 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB   :58.64    PIC JAN 06  90
10 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC   :58.64    MTL AVR 06  90
11 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC   :59.03    BPO MAR 06  89
12 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :59.47    CGY MAY 06  89
13 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC   :59.51    MTL AVR 06  89
14 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC   :59.57 FL MTL AVR 06  88
15 GRAHAM KWAN             NVM  BC   :59.98    UBC NOV 06  88
16 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:00.08    MTL AVR 06  88
17 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  1:00.27    MTL AVR 06  87
18 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:00.32    BRO OCT 06  87
19 SERGAY SHKURENKO        MADD QC  1:00.97    MTL AVR 06  86
20 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  1:01.04    LSL FEV 06  86

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:59.32    MTL AVR 06  98
 2 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  2:06.80    MTL AVR 06  93
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  2:06.87    CGY MAY 06  93
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  2:07.66    MTL AVR 06  92
 5 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  2:07.91    KEL APR 06  92
 6 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:09.41    MTL AVR 06  91
 7 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  2:11.48    MTL AVR 06  89
 8 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  2:13.53    BPO MAR 06  88
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  2:14.77    PC  JAN 06  87
10 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:15.47    CGY MAY 06  87
11 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON  2:16.42 BK STC APR 06  86
12 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  2:16.44 FL MTL AVR 06  86
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:16.88    PC  JAN 06  86
14 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:16.88    MTL AVR 06  86
15 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        LSD  ON  2:19.83    STC APR 06  84
16 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:20.94    ETO NOV 06  83
17 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:22.09    MIL MAR 06  83
18 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  2:22.11 S  LSL FEV 06  83
19 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:22.11    MN  MAI 06  83
20 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC  2:22.29    COW NOV 06  82

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:17.88    MTL AVR 06  97
 2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  4:32.30    MTL AVR 06  92
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  4:33.48    EDM APR 06  92
 4 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  4:34.94    KEL APR 06  91
 5 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  4:35.76    MTL AVR 06  91
 6 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  4:42.47    LSL FEV 06  89
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  4:52.25    MTL AVR 06  86
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  4:52.67 S  MTL AVR 06  86
 9 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  4:53.59    LSL FEV 06  85
10 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  4:54.95 S  STC APR 06  85
11 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  4:56.00    PC  JAN 06  85
12 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  4:59.87 IM MTL AVR 06  84
13 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  5:00.59    MTL AVR 06  83
14 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  5:03.13    STC APR 06  83
15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  5:05.27    MTL NOV 06  82
16 DON DYCK'63             CMSC AL  5:07.51    CGY MAY 06  81
17 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  5:08.85    MTL AVR 06  81
18 DANIEL FARR'63          SAM  AL  5:11.47    EDM APR 06  80
19 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  5:13.02    SFY NOV 06  80
20 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:14.72    PC  JAN 06  80

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  9:36.77    MTL AVR 06  91
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  9:37.93    EDM APR 06  91
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  9:44.33    MTL AVR 06  90
 4 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  9:47.52 S  MTL AVR 06  89
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  9:51.82    MTL AVR 06  89
 6 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON 10:06.01    STC APR 06  87
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 10:21.53 S  MTL AVR 06  84
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC 10:34.89    DDO MAR 06  83
 9 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC 10:47.53    MTL AVR 06  81
10 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 10:49.23 S  ETO FEB 06  81
11 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON 10:59.59    STC APR 06  80
12 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC 11:01.94 S  MTL AVR 06  79
13 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON 11:07.31 S  STC APR 06  79
14 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC 11:07.52    MTL AVR 06  79
15 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON 11:09.99    STC APR 06  78
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 11:15.44    DDO MAR 06  78
17 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AL 11:16.12    CGY MAY 06  78
18 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC 11:18.46 S  DDO MAR 06  77
19 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    MBC  QC 11:23.41    MTL AVR 06  77
20 TODD CHILDERHOSE'62     AURO ON 11:24.40    STC APR 06  77

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON 18:30.82    MTL AVR 06  91
 2 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON 19:34.39    RID FEB 06  86
 3 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON 19:38.70    STC APR 06  86
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 20:07.57    MTL AVR 06  84
 5 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON 20:26.54    ETO FEB 06  83
 6 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON 20:51.27    STC APR 06  81
 7 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC 20:55.16    MTL AVR 06  81
 8 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON 21:11.15    STC APR 06  80
 9 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON 21:12.13    STC APR 06  80
10 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC 21:52.04    DDO MAR 06  77
11 TODD CHILDERHOSE'62     AURO ON 21:52.99    STC APR 06  77
12 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AL 22:00.13    EDM MAR 06  77
13 CLINT LIEN              NAVY BC 23:11.97    KEL APR 06  73
14 ANDY SHELP'63           TECH ON 24:56.56    MTL AVR 06  68
15 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      UNAT NS 25:19.39    DRT MAR 06  67
16 IAN KOTT'62             YMCA QC 25:31.50    MTL AVR 06  66
17 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON 26:00.03    ETO FEB 06  65
18 KEVIN BECKER'64         STL  QC 26:20.05    DDO MAR 06  64
19 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC 27:12.27    DDO MAR 06  62
20 BRUCE SINCLAIR          YMCA QC 27:31.58    MTL AVR 06  61

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON   :29.07    STC APR 06  92
 2 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :29.97    NYG DEC 06  90
 3 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL   :30.76    CGY MAY 06  87
 4 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        LSD  ON   :31.42    STC APR 06  85
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :31.82 R  MTL AVR 06  84
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :31.83 R  CGY MAY 06  84
 7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :31.86 R  MTL AVR 06  84
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC   :31.96    MTL AVR 06  84
 9 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC   :32.06    COW NOV 06  84
10 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC   :32.46    BPO MAR 06  83
11 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :33.04 S  MTL AVR 06  81
12 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC   :33.09    EB  FEB 06  81
13 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :33.12    DDO MAR 06  81
14 GREG SANDERSON'66       NVM  BC   :33.84    KEL APR 06  79
15 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC   :33.90 R  MTL AVR 06  79
16 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC   :34.17 S  UBC NOV 06  79
17 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON   :34.25    MIL MAR 06  78
18 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :34.45    NYG DEC 06  78
19 TIM SALPETER'65         UNAT AL   :34.46 R  CGY MAY 06  78
20 JEFFREY KOCINS'65       LSD  ON   :34.50    STC APR 06  78

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON  1:01.13    STC APR 06  98
 2 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  1:07.14    EDM APR 06  89
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  1:08.73    MTL AVR 06  87
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:08.79    LSL FEV 06  87
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:08.91    MTL AVR 06  87
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:08.92 R  CGY MAY 06  87
 7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:09.30    TEC APR 06  86
 8 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:09.63    CGY MAY 06  86
 9 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        LSD  ON  1:09.89    STC APR 06  85
10 PAUL LUKE'66            ATB  ON  1:11.78    STC APR 06  83
11 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  1:11.98    UBC NOV 06  83
12 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:12.27    MTL AVR 06  83
13 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:12.61    LSL FEV 06  82
14 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  1:13.62    MIL MAR 06  81
15 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  1:13.76    STC APR 06  81
16 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:14.25    BUR FEB 06  80
17 JEAN-LUC SIMARD'65      REPY QC  1:15.30    REP JUN 06  79
18 GEORGE DYKER            ASSI MA  1:15.54    WIN NOV 06  79
19 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  1:17.47    MTL AVR 06  77
20 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  1:18.41    BRO OCT 06  76

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON  2:16.42    STC APR 06  95
 2 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  2:30.32    CGY MAY 06  86
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:30.91    MTL AVR 06  86
 4 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:32.58    DDO MAR 06  85
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  2:32.63    MTL AVR 06  85
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:35.68    RID FEB 06  83
 7 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        LSD  ON  2:38.75    STC APR 06  81
 8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:39.74    MTL AVR 06  81
 9 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  2:45.63    MIL MAR 06  78
10 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  2:47.07    MTL AVR 06  77
11 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:49.05    STC APR 06  76
12 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  2:51.06    MTL AVR 06  75
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:53.39    PC  JAN 06  74
14 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  2:54.13    COW NOV 06  74
15 PIERRE RENAUD'66        ACC  QC  2:59.05    MTL AVR 06  72
16 STEPHANE PILON'63       CACM QC  3:00.22    CAC MAR 06  72
17 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  3:08.45    MTL AVR 06  68
18 BENOIT GRENIER'63       LON  QC  3:08.69    MTL NOV 06  68
19 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:11.42    STC APR 06  67
20 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:12.69    DDO MAR 06  67

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :30.80    ETO NOV 06 100
 2 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC   :31.15    MTL AVR 06  99
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC   :32.81    LSL FEV 06  94
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON   :32.91    STC APR 06  94
 5 TIM SALPETER'65         UNAT AL   :33.05    CGY MAY 06  93
 6 MISHA AGEEV             NVM  BC   :33.11    UBC NOV 06  93
 7 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC   :33.27    EB  FEB 06  93
 8 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :33.62    CGY MAY 06  92
 9 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :34.13    TEC MAR 06  90
10 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC   :34.22    PC  JAN 06  90
11 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC   :34.41    CGY MAY 06  90
12 ROB KENT'64             BURL ON   :34.61    STC APR 06  89
13 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC   :35.17    MTL AVR 06  88
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :35.50    MTL AVR 06  87
15 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :35.59    PC  JAN 06  87
16 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC   :35.76    PC  JAN 06  86
17 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :36.00    NYG DEC 06  86
18 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB   :36.13 S  MTL AVR 06  85
19 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON   :36.28    STC APR 06  85
20 JEAN FERRON'65          MEGO QC   :36.33    LSL FEV 06  85

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:09.28    KNG NOV 06  96
 2 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC  1:09.30    MTL AVR 06  96
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  1:10.88    LSL FEV 06  94
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON  1:12.09    STC APR 06  92
 5 TIM SALPETER'65         UNAT AL  1:12.34    CGY MAY 06  92
 6 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  1:12.56    PIC JAN 06  92
 7 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:13.96    MTL AVR 06  90
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:15.29    MTL AVR 06  88
 9 ROB KENT'64             BURL ON  1:15.32    STC APR 06  88
10 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC  1:15.94    EB  FEB 06  88
11 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  1:17.37    UBC NOV 06  86
12 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:18.60    MTL AVR 06  85
13 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  1:18.70    BKV JAN 06  85
14 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:18.82    MTL AVR 06  85
15 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:18.89    ETO NOV 06  84
16 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:19.25    PC  JAN 06  84
17 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:20.02    MTL AVR 06  83
18 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:20.05    MTL AVR 06  83
19 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC  1:20.06    MTL AVR 06  83
20 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:21.24    EB  FEB 06  82

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  2:37.49    LSL FEV 06  93
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:39.02    STC APR 06  92
 3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON  2:39.11    STC APR 06  92
 4 TIM SALPETER'65         UNAT AL  2:40.19    CGY MAY 06  91
 5 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  2:44.59    LSL FEV 06  89
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:47.06    MTL AVR 06  87
 7 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC  2:48.46    EB  FEB 06  87
 8 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:51.87    MTL AVR 06  85
 9 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:52.63    MTL AVR 06  85
10 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  2:54.59    MTL AVR 06  84
11 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:56.92    MTL AVR 06  83
12 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC  2:58.37    MTL AVR 06  82
13 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  3:03.05    CGY MAY 06  80
14 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON  3:03.76    STC APR 06  79
15 PHIL TIBBO'65           MAKW AL  3:05.72    CGY MAY 06  79
16 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:09.11    MTL AVR 06  77
17 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:09.16    MTL AVR 06  77
18 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  3:12.09    CAC MAR 06  76
19 JEFF RUTTAN'62          STIT ON  3:12.53    BKV JAN 06  76
20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  3:12.89    BPO MAR 06  76

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :27.05    MTL AVR 06  96
 2 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC   :27.55    CGY MAY 06  94
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :28.04    LSL FEV 06  92
 4 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC   :28.20 S  MTL AVR 06  92
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :28.61    CGY MAY 06  90
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :28.88    CGY MAY 06  90
 7 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :28.94    NYG DEC 06  89
 8 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :29.05    STC APR 06  89
 9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        TECH ON   :29.37    TEC NOV 06  88
10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :29.39    MTL AVR 06  88
11 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON   :29.45    NYG DEC 06  88
12 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.62    EB  FEB 06  87
13 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :29.94    MTL AVR 06  86
14 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC   :30.05    KEL APR 06  86
15 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL   :30.07 S  CGY MAY 06  86
16 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON   :30.28    STC APR 06  85
17 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB   :30.39    HFX OCT 06  85
18 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC   :30.50    PC  JAN 06  85
19 KEN MCKNIGHT'64         DAL  NS   :30.65    HFX OCT 06  84
20 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC   :30.83    KEL APR 06  84

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC   :59.57    MTL AVR 06  95
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:02.42    MTL AVR 06  91
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:03.41    CGY MAY 06  89
 4 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:03.87    CGY MAY 06  89
 5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:04.63    EB  FEB 06  88
 6 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:06.37    STC APR 06  85
 7 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:06.77    CGY MAY 06  85
 8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:06.90    MTL AVR 06  85
 9 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  1:08.16    STC APR 06  83
10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:08.27    TEC MAR 06  83
11 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  1:08.39    RID FEB 06  83
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  1:08.76    PC  JAN 06  82
13 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  1:09.49    BPO MAR 06  82
14 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  1:09.64 S  MTL AVR 06  81
15 GEORGE DYKER            ASSI MA  1:09.94    WIN APR 06  81
16 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  1:11.29 S  CGY MAY 06  79
17 JOHN RAYNER'63          USMC SK  1:11.44    SAS MAR 06  79
18 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  1:12.26    LSL FEV 06  78
19 KEN MCKNIGHT'64         DAL  NS  1:13.00    HFX OCT 06  78
20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:14.77    MTL NOV 06  76

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  2:16.44    MTL AVR 06  93
 2 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  2:47.08    STC APR 06  76
 3 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC  2:56.59    PC  JAN 06  71
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:56.88    PC  JAN 06  71
 5 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  3:05.02    REP JUN 06  68
 6 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  3:10.40    DDO MAR 06  66
 7 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  3:11.86    EDM APR 06  66
 8 GUY SEH'64              TISM ON  3:13.37    KNG NOV 06  65
 9 ALFONSO MONSALVES'64    ACC  QC  3:14.53    COW NOV 06  65
10 BRIAN DOODY             UNAT QC  3:22.76    MTL AVR 06  62
11 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:23.71    MTL AVR 06  62
12 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  3:25.86    DDO MAR 06  61
13 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:36.14    STC APR 06  58
14 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB  4:01.25    CGY MAY 06  52
15 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:02.35    PC  JAN 06  52

     100 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:02.15    MTL AVR 06  96
 2 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC  1:05.11    MTL AVR 06  92
 3 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  1:05.48    CGY MAY 06  91
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:06.26    MTL AVR 06  90
 5 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  1:06.44    MTL AVR 06  90
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:06.95    MTL AVR 06  89
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:06.99    CGY MAY 06  89
 8 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  1:07.23    KEL APR 06  89
 9 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:07.43    CGY MAY 06  88
10 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:07.68    NYG DEC 06  88
11 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  1:08.11    BPO MAR 06  88
12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:08.35    MTL AVR 06  87
13 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:08.92    EB  FEB 06  87
14 TIM SALPETER'65         UNAT AL  1:09.33    EDM APR 06  86
15 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:09.99    STC APR 06  85
16 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  1:10.21    BKV JAN 06  85
17 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  1:10.54    NYG DEC 06  85
18 SERGAY SHKURENKO        MADD QC  1:10.62    MTL AVR 06  84
19 GEORGE DYKER            ASSI MA  1:10.64    WIN APR 06  84
20 ROB KENT'64             BURL ON  1:11.01    STC APR 06  84

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:16.78    MTL AVR 06  98
 2 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  2:23.85    CGY MAY 06  93
 3 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  2:24.16    CGY MAY 06  93
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  2:24.59    MTL AVR 06  93
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:26.50    MTL AVR 06  92
 6 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  2:27.13    KEL APR 06  91
 7 TIM SALPETER'65         UNAT AL  2:27.81    CGY MAY 06  91
 8 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  2:29.16    LSL FEV 06  90
 9 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:29.70    MTL AVR 06  90
10 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  2:29.90 S  MTL AVR 06  90
11 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  2:30.53    CGY MAY 06  89
12 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:32.16    STC APR 06  88
13 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:32.43    PC  JAN 06  88
14 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:34.32    LSL FEV 06  87
15 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:35.05    MTL AVR 06  87
16 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  2:37.61    DDO MAR 06  85
17 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  2:38.48    KEL APR 06  85
18 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON  2:41.64    TEC APR 06  83
19 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  2:41.80 S  MTL AVR 06  83
20 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:41.88    STC APR 06  83

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  4:59.87    MTL AVR 06  95
 2 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  5:22.13    CGY MAY 06  88
 3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  5:23.68    MTL AVR 06  88
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  5:30.31    RID FEB 06  86
 5 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  5:34.24    MTL AVR 06  85
 6 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC  5:52.43    MTL AVR 06  80
 7 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  5:54.02    STC APR 06  80
 8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  5:56.72    LSL FEV 06  79
 9 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  6:00.25    MTL AVR 06  79
10 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  6:09.95    STC APR 06  77
11 GREG BEATTY             ORCA BC  6:10.59    KEL APR 06  76
12 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  6:12.75    MTL AVR 06  76
13 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON  6:13.84    STC APR 06  76
14 TUAN VU'62              ACC  QC  6:15.53    RID FEB 06  75
15 PATRICK CHEVALLEY'65    STE  QC  6:18.36    MTL AVR 06  75
16 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  6:28.12    STC APR 06  73
17 HUDSON MERRITT'64       GMM  ON  6:29.25    STC APR 06  73
18 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  6:29.94    EDM MAR 06  73
19 ALFONSO MONSALVES'64    ACC  QC  6:42.09    MTL AVR 06  70
20 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  6:48.76    MTL AVR 06  69



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     97.0        7
   2 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC     94.0        4
   3 MISHA AGEEV             NVM  BC     93.0        1
   4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON     92.8        5
   5 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON     92.8        5
   6 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC     92.0        4
   7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     91.7        7
   8 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON     91.6        5
   9 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC     90.8        4
  10 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC     90.4        8
  11 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     89.8        4
  12 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL     88.9        8
  13 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB     88.8       11
  14 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC     88.7        9
  15 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL     88.6        7
  16 TIM SALPETER'65         UNAT AL     88.5        6
  17 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC     88.5       11
  18 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC     88.0        4
  19 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC     87.9        8
  20 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON     87.8       12



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     211        16
   2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC     157        11
   3 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON     151        12
   4 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB     148        11
   5 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     140         7
   6 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC     127        11
   7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     126         7
   8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC     120         9
   9 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL     118         8
  10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC     115        11
  11 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC     113         8
  12 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL     108         7
  13 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC     108        11
  14 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC      88         8
  15 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON      88         5
  16 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON      88         5
  17 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC      74         8
  18 TIM SALPETER'65         UNAT AL      72         6
  19 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON      68         5
  20 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC      65         4





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON 1392   16    87.0    211
   2 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON 1054   12    87.8    151
   3 WADE JAMES'63           MNBO NB  977   11    88.8    148
   4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  973   11    88.5    157
   5 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  953   11    86.6    127
   6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  939   11    85.4    115
   7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  884   11    80.4    108
   8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  798    9    88.7    120
   9 DANIEL LEPINE           SFOY QC  723    8    90.4    113
  10 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  711    8    88.9    118
  11 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  703    8    87.9     88
  12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  689    8    86.1     74
  13 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  679    7    97.0    140
  14 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  642    7    91.7    126
  15 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  620    7    88.6    108
  16 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  591    7    84.4     55
  17 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  581    7    83.0     65
  18 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  572    7    81.7     45
  19 TIM SALPETER'65         UNAT AL  531    6    88.5     72
  20 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  511    6    85.2     53
  21 ALAIN BERNARD'65        PC   QC  485    6    80.8     62
  22 MATT BUTLER'65          WIND ON  464    5    92.8     88
  23 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       LAUR ON  464    5    92.8     88
  24 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  458    5    91.6     68
  25 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  436    6    72.7     38
  26 MARC PAQUET'65          ACC  QC  430    5    86.0     52
  27 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  419    5    83.8     36
  28 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  396    5    79.2     48
  29 PAUL HAWKINS'66         ACC  QC  384    5    76.8     47
  30 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC  376    4    94.0     65
  31 GREG MARGHARITIS'66     WINS BC  368    4    92.0     58
  32 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  363    4    90.8     61
  33 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  359    4    89.8     59
  34 GLEN CAIRNS'66          HYAC BC  352    4    88.0     40
  35 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  344    4    86.0     34
  36 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        LSD  ON  335    4    83.8     49
  37 ROB KENT'64             BURL ON  261    3    87.0     22
  38 SERGAY SHKURENKO        MADD QC  259    3    86.3     17
  39 JOHN WARING'63          LSD  ON  255    3    85.0     24
  40 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  254    3    84.7     21
  41 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  253    3    84.3     20
  42 BUD SEAWRIGHT'66        ETOB ON  247    3    82.3     34
  43 GEORGE DYKER            ASSI MA  244    3    81.3     11
  44 RICHARD PETERS'63       MILT ON  237    3    79.0     23
  45 RAY HOULE'65            BSHK ON  236    3    78.7     31
  46 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  235    3    78.3     29
  47 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  219    3    73.0     25
  48 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  198    3    66.0     15
  49 GRAHAM KWAN             NVM  BC  175    2    87.5      8
  50 DONALD AINSLIE'66       DSC  ON  171    2    85.5     20
  51 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC  169    2    84.5     18
  52 TOM NAYLOR'62           ETOB ON  169    2    84.5     10
  53 PHILIPPE GARIEPY'66     ENC  QC  166    2    83.0     13
  54 JEFFREY KOCINS'65       LSD  ON  165    2    82.5      2
  55 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON  164    2    82.0      9
  56 KEN MCKNIGHT'64         DAL  NS  162    2    81.0      4
  57 SCOTT GIBSON'66         BRCK ON  160    2    80.0     23
  58 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  156    2    78.0     33
  59 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AL  155    2    77.5     13
  60 TODD CHILDERHOSE'62     AURO ON  154    2    77.0     11
  61 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  150    2    75.0      8
  62 ALFONSO MONSALVES'64    ACC  QC  135    2    67.5     14
  63 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  130    2    65.0     10
  64 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  114    2    57.0      8
  65 MISHA AGEEV             NVM  BC   93    1    93.0     15
  66 JACEK SIUDOWSKI         MMAC MA   87    1    87.0      6
  67 JEAN FERRON'65          MEGO QC   85    1    85.0      1
  68 PAUL LUKE'66            ATB  ON   83    1    83.0     11
  69 PETER LITHGOW'62        CARL ON   83    1    83.0      3
  70 DON DYCK'63             CMSC AL   81    1    81.0      5
  71 DANIEL FARR'63          SAM  AL   80    1    80.0      3
  72 GREG SANDERSON'66       NVM  BC   79    1    79.0      7
  73 PHIL TIBBO'65           MAKW AL   79    1    79.0      6
  74 JEAN-LUC SIMARD'65      REPY QC   79    1    79.0      4
  75 JOHN RAYNER'63          USMC SK   79    1    79.0      4
  76 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    MBC  QC   77    1    77.0      2
  77 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   77    1    77.0      5
  78 GREG BEATTY             ORCA BC   76    1    76.0     10
  79 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   76    1    76.0      3
  80 JEFF RUTTAN'62          STIT ON   76    1    76.0      2
  81 TUAN VU'62              ACC  QC   75    1    75.0      7
  82 PATRICK CHEVALLEY'65    STE  QC   75    1    75.0      6
  83 CLINT LIEN              NAVY BC   73    1    73.0      8
  84 HUDSON MERRITT'64       GMM  ON   73    1    73.0      4
  85 STEPHANE PILON'63       CACM QC   72    1    72.0      5
  86 PIERRE RENAUD'66        ACC  QC   72    1    72.0      6
  87 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC   68    1    68.0      4
  88 BENOIT GRENIER'63       LON  QC   68    1    68.0      3
  89 ANDY SHELP'63           TECH ON   68    1    68.0      7
  90 DAVID MARGOLIAN'63      UNAT NS   67    1    67.0      6
  91 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC   66    1    66.0     15
  92 IAN KOTT'62             YMCA QC   66    1    66.0      5
  93 GUY SEH'64              TISM ON   65    1    65.0     13
  94 BAHMANN MINOO'62        ETOB ON   65    1    65.0      4
  95 KEVIN BECKER'64         STL  QC   64    1    64.0      3
  96 BRIAN DOODY             UNAT QC   62    1    62.0     11
  97 BRUCE SINCLAIR          YMCA QC   61    1    61.0      1
  98 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB   52    1    52.0      7

    TOTAL                           29851  355    84.1   3765
  ----------------------------------------------------------------