JEFF WELECHUK'70        H  :59.29  101
 JEFF WELECHUK'70        Q 2:13.08  101


      50 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :24.33 R  CGY MAY 06  98
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :24.47 R  CGY MAY 06  98
 3 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :24.58    MTL AVR 06  97
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :25.06 R  MTL AVR 06  95
 5 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :25.21    CGY MAY 06  95
 6 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :25.22 R  MTL AVR 06  95
 7 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :25.40    STC APR 06  94
 8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :25.42    DRT MAR 06  94
 9 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC   :25.53    BPO MAR 06  94
10 DARREN WARD'68          ETOB ON   :25.74    STC APR 06  93
11 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :26.02    MTL AVR 06  92
12 MICHAEL GROVES'71       RID  ON   :26.07    RID FEB 06  92
13 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC   :26.13    MTL AVR 06  91
14 LUC PERIARD'70          REPY QC   :26.14    MTL AVR 06  91
15 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :26.20 S  CGY MAY 06  91
16 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :26.28    UBC NOV 06  91
17 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :26.31    CGY MAY 06  91
18 DAVID POTTER            GRAN ON   :26.33    STC APR 06  91
19 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC   :26.34 S  MTL AVR 06  91
20 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :26.35    KNG NOV 06  91

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :53.55    CGY MAY 06  98
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :54.26    CHI JUL 06  97
 3 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :54.87    CGY MAY 06  96
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :54.96    CGY MAY 06  96
 5 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :55.70    LSL FEV 06  95
 6 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC   :56.07    MTL AVR 06  94
 7 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :56.20    RID FEB 06  94
 8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :56.37    DRT MAR 06  94
 9 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :56.66    STC APR 06  93
10 DARREN WARD'68          ETOB ON   :57.28    STC APR 06  92
11 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC   :57.40    MTL AVR 06  92
12 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :57.70    CGY MAY 06  91
13 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :57.74    MTL AVR 06  91
14 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :57.88    ETO NOV 06  91
15 JAY LONDON'68           MMM  NB   :57.93    CGY MAY 06  91
16 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :58.19    DRT MAR 06  91
17 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON   :58.21    STC APR 06  91
18 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :58.26    MTL AVR 06  90
19 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC   :58.78    MTL AVR 06  90
20 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :58.84    KNG NOV 06  90

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  2:00.20    CGY MAY 06  98
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:00.46    CHI JUL 06  97
 3 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  2:02.89    CGY MAY 06  96
 4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:03.64    MTL AVR 06  95
 5 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  2:07.21    MTL AVR 06  92
 6 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:08.48    CGY MAY 06  91
 7 DARREN WARD'68          ETOB ON  2:08.94    STC APR 06  91
 8 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC  2:10.08    MTL AVR 06  90
 9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:10.95    TEC MAR 06  90
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  2:11.78    MTL AVR 06  89
11 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  2:12.26 FL CGY MAY 06  89
12 BLAINE MELNYK'70        OKAN BC  2:13.00    KEL APR 06  88
13 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:13.45    RMM FEB 06  88
14 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:15.40 S  MTL AVR 06  87
15 FREDERIC GABRIEL'71     CMDG QC  2:15.56    MTL AVR 06  87
16 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:16.09    STC APR 06  86
17 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:17.40    NYG NOV 06  85
18 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  2:17.81 R  UBC NOV 06  85
19 CHRIS BARNES'70         NTMC ON  2:18.57    STC APR 06  85
20 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  2:18.59    REP JUN 06  85

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  4:25.14    CHI JUL 06  95
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  4:25.98    EDM APR 06  94
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  4:28.44    MTL AVR 06  93
 4 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  4:41.47 S  MTL AVR 06  89
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  4:44.03    MTL AVR 06  88
 6 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  4:46.34    UBC NOV 06  88
 7 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC  4:46.56 S  MTL AVR 06  87
 8 DAVID LAROCHELLE'71     LON  QC  4:51.82    LSL FEV 06  86
 9 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  4:55.56    STC APR 06  85
10 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  4:57.87    STC APR 06  84
11 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  4:58.52    STC APR 06  84
12 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  5:01.47 IM MTL AVR 06  83
13 SIMON BLOUIN'70         MMIN QC  5:03.27    MTL NOV 06  83
14 LOUIS DERAGON           CAMO QC  5:04.19    LAV DEC 96  82
15 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  5:04.20 S  ETO FEB 06  82
16 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  5:06.50    KEL APR 06  82
17 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  5:08.56    SFY NOV 06  81
18 RICHARD VANIER'70       LAV  QC  5:09.44    MTL AVR 06  81
19 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON  5:11.63 S  ETO FEB 06  80
20 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  5:12.30    MTL NOV 06  80

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  9:24.38    MTL AVR 06  93
 2 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  9:30.67 S  MTL AVR 06  92
 3 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC  9:41.26 S  MTL AVR 06  90
 4 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  9:47.37    CGY MAY 06  89
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC 10:09.77    MTL AVR 06  86
 6 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON 10:13.86 S  ETO FEB 06  86
 7 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON 10:19.24    STC APR 06  85
 8 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON 10:26.82    STC APR 06  84
 9 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON 10:30.19 S  STC APR 06  83
10 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC 10:39.75    MTL AVR 06  82
11 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC 10:42.92    KEL APR 06  82
12 BRUCE CALKIN'68         MMM  NB 10:47.11    DRT MAR 06  81
13 RICHARD VANIER'70       LAV  QC 10:48.77 S  MTL AVR 06  81
14 MIKE MANDEL'69          NTMC ON 10:52.54 S  ETO FEB 06  80
15 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC 11:04.17    CGY MAY 06  79
16 BRAD MEULENBELD         UNAT BC 11:33.49    KEL APR 06  76
17 SCOTT ARMSTRONG'67      NYG  ON 11:38.55    STC APR 06  75
18 VINCENT JOBIN'71        CAMO QC 11:41.88    DDO MAR 06  75
19 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON 11:47.64    STC APR 06  74
20 JAY NOLAN               LSD  ON 11:53.19    STC APR 06  74

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON 17:44.95    MTL AVR 06  95
 2 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC 18:22.32    MTL AVR 06  92
 3 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON 19:09.30    ETO FEB 06  88
 4 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON 19:41.61    STC APR 06  86
 5 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON 20:03.73    ETO FEB 06  84
 6 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON 20:11.39    STC APR 06  84
 7 RICHARD VANIER'70       LAV  QC 20:40.32    MTL AVR 06  82
 8 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC 20:42.06    KEL APR 06  82
 9 MIKE MANDEL'69          NTMC ON 20:44.49    ETO FEB 06  81
10 BRAD MEULENBELD         UNAT BC 22:32.64    KEL APR 06  75
11 SCOTT ARMSTRONG'67      NYG  ON 22:33.02    STC APR 06  75
12 CHRISTIAN MERCIER'70    MEGO QC 22:38.62    MTL AVR 06  75
13 DAVID WILSON            GMM  ON 22:56.15    STC APR 06  74
14 SYLVAIN LEVESQUE        MMIN QC 23:07.17    MTL AVR 06  73
15 STEPHEN SLESSOR'69      RID  ON 23:13.21    RID FEB 06  73
16 MIKE COOKE              ORCA BC 23:50.58    KEL APR 06  71
17 ED LUFF'69              TECH ON 23:52.38    MTL AVR 06  71
18 MARC FLAGEOLE           LON  QC 23:57.74    MTL AVR 06  70
19 SCOTT JACOBSEN          WEST BC 26:16.65    KEL APR 06  64
20 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC 26:41.37    DDO MAR 06  63

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :27.59 R  CGY MAY 06  97
 2 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :28.70 R  CGY MAY 06  94
 3 DARREN WARD'68          ETOB ON   :28.82    STC APR 06  93
 4 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :29.68    STC APR 06  90
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :29.77 R  MTL AVR 06  90
 6 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :30.27    PIC JAN 06  89
 7 JAY LONDON'68           MMM  NB   :30.67    SMO MAY 06  88
 8 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :30.85    STC APR 06  87
 9 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC   :30.91    MTL AVR 06  87
10 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     DDO  QC   :30.98 R  DDO MAR 06  87
11 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :31.29 R  CGY MAY 06  86
12 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON   :31.31    ETO NOV 06  86
13 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MA   :31.93    CGY MAY 06  84
14 MICHAEL GROVES'71       RID  ON   :32.21    RID FEB 06  83
15 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   :32.29 R  CGY MAY 06  83
16 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :32.32 R  EB  FEB 06  83
17 BLAINE MELNYK'70        OKAN BC   :32.59 R  KEL APR 06  82
18 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :32.81 S  TEC APR 06  82
19 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :33.05    REP JUN 06  81
20 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :33.10    UBC NOV 06  81

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :59.29    CGY MAY 06 101
 2 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:01.79    CGY MAY 06  97
 3 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  1:03.63    STC APR 06  94
 4 DARREN WARD'68          ETOB ON  1:05.92    BUR FEB 06  91
 5 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  1:06.01    DRT MAR 06  90
 6 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:06.64    TEC APR 06  90
 7 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MA  1:09.43 R  CGY MAY 06  86
 8 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:09.47 R  CGY MAY 06  86
 9 BLAINE MELNYK'70        OKAN BC  1:09.94 R  KEL APR 06  85
10 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:09.97    TEC MAR 06  85
11 DAVE SMITH'69           MALL ON  1:10.25    BUR FEB 06  85
12 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  1:11.42 R  STC APR 06  84
13 GREG CURGENVEN'71       ETOB ON  1:11.46    ETO NOV 06  83
14 MICHEL LAROUCHE'71      LMRL QC  1:11.87    MTL AVR 06  83
15 SCOTT MITCHELL          LSD  ON  1:12.52    ETO NOV 06  82
16 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  1:12.69 R  CGY MAY 06  82
17 GAVIN WEBB              GMM  ON  1:13.38 R  STC APR 06  81
18 PAUL GUAY               CHAM QC  1:14.03    SL  DEC 06  81
19 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  1:14.08    MTL AVR 06  80
20 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  1:14.70    BRO OCT 06  80

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  2:10.48    CGY MAY 06  99
 2 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  2:20.12    STC APR 06  92
 3 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  2:20.48    KEL APR 06  92
 4 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:23.78    MTL AVR 06  90
 5 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  2:36.28    STC APR 06  83
 6 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  2:36.43    STC APR 06  83
 7 JIM SIEMENS'68          SASK SK  2:44.78    SAS MAR 06  78
 8 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  2:45.64    LAV DEC 96  78
 9 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON  2:57.51    MTL AVR 06  73
10 MICHAEL CALCUTT'69      LASL QC  2:57.93    MTL AVR 06  73
11 DENIS PELLETIER         MBC  QC  2:58.48    MTL AVR 06  72
12 CHRISTIAN MERCIER'70    MEGO QC  3:19.83    MTL AVR 06  65

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :32.25    PIC JAN 06  96
 2 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :32.90    MTL AVR 06  94
 3 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC   :33.05    MTL AVR 06  93
 4 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :33.17 S  CGY MAY 06  93
 5 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :33.20    UBC NOV 06  93
 6 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :33.53    MTL AVR 06  92
 7 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC   :33.53    MTL NOV 06  92
 8 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :33.70    UBC NOV 06  91
 9 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON   :33.75    STC APR 06  91
10 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       AVAL NF   :33.80    CGY MAY 06  91
11 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL   :34.03    CGY MAY 06  91
12 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC   :34.18 S  MTL AVR 06  90
13 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :34.39    STC APR 06  90
14 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :34.51    NYG DEC 06  89
15 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :34.74 S  MTL AVR 06  89
16 SIMON BLOUIN'70         MMIN QC   :34.80    MTL NOV 06  89
17 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON   :34.92    BKV JAN 06  88
18 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON   :35.04    STC APR 06  88
19 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :35.05 S  CHI JUL 06  88
20 BENOIT LEGAULT'69       SLAM QC   :35.13    LSL FEV 06  88

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:10.14    CHI JUL 06  95
 2 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:10.44    CGY MAY 06  95
 3 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  1:11.25    DRT MAR 06  94
 4 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC  1:11.25    MTL AVR 06  94
 5 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:12.13    TEC APR 06  92
 6 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  1:12.51    MTL AVR 06  92
 7 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:12.74    NAN DEC 06  92
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:14.09    MTL AVR 06  90
 9 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  1:14.64    MTL AVR 06  89
10 STEVE BIRNIE'71         UNAT ON  1:14.74    TEC JAN 06  89
11 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       AVAL NF  1:14.95    CGY MAY 06  89
12 SIMON BLOUIN'70         MMIN QC  1:15.24    MTL AVR 06  89
13 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  1:15.27    EB  FEB 06  89
14 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  1:15.77    LSL FEV 06  88
15 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL  1:15.95    CGY MAY 06  88
16 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON  1:16.44    BKV JAN 06  87
17 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:16.76    CGY MAY 06  87
18 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON  1:17.50    STC APR 06  86
19 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:17.66    TEC MAR 06  86
20 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  1:19.01    STC APR 06  84

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:34.05    MTL AVR 06  95
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:34.92    MTL AVR 06  94
 3 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC  2:37.48    MTL AVR 06  93
 4 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  2:46.12    MTL AVR 06  88
 5 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:47.62    CGY MAY 06  87
 6 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:47.72    EB  FEB 06  87
 7 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:49.83    MTL AVR 06  86
 8 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:51.18    UBC NOV 06  85
 9 SEAN O'BRIEN'67         NYG  ON  2:52.77    STC APR 06  85
10 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       AVAL NF  2:53.07    CGY MAY 06  84
11 BENOIT LEGAULT'69       SLAM QC  2:55.08    LSL FEV 06  83
12 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  2:55.22    CGY MAY 06  83
13 MICHAEL MOUREZ'71       SLAM QC  2:58.16    SL  DEC 06  82
14 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  2:59.01    MTL AVR 06  82
15 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 LON  QC  2:59.30    MTL NOV 06  81
16 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  2:59.75    STC APR 06  81
17 MICHAEL CALCUTT'69      LASL QC  3:02.70    REP JUN 06  80
18 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  3:04.15    KEL APR 06  79
19 DENNIS BAY'68           KING ON  3:04.44    STC APR 06  79
20 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  3:10.78    KNG NOV 06  77

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :26.15    CGY MAY 06  99
 2 DARREN WARD'68          ETOB ON   :26.38    STC APR 06  98
 3 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL   :27.30    CGY MAY 06  95
 4 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL   :27.63 S  CGY MAY 06  94
 5 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS   :27.83    DRT MAR 06  93
 6 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON   :27.93    ETO NOV 06  93
 7 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON   :28.08    ETO NOV 06  92
 8 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :28.19    TEC JAN 06  92
 9 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC   :28.25    UBC NOV 06  92
10 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :28.27    CGY MAY 06  91
11 JAY LONDON'68           MMM  NB   :28.50    SMO MAY 06  91
12 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :28.57    STC APR 06  91
13 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS   :28.57    PIC JAN 06  91
14 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :28.60    KNG NOV 06  90
15 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :28.74    TEC JAN 06  90
16 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :28.84    MTL AVR 06  90
17 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC   :28.88 S  CGY MAY 06  90
18 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :29.03    TEC APR 06  89
19 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL   :29.13    CGY MAY 06  89
20 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :29.51    CGY MAY 06  88

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :58.85    CGY MAY 06  96
 2 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL   :59.34    CGY MAY 06  96
 3 MICHAEL WOOLHOUSE       FITD ON  1:01.29    STC APR 06  93
 4 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:01.41    CGY MAY 06  92
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:01.75    MTL AVR 06  92
 6 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  1:03.49    DRT MAR 06  89
 7 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:03.54    TEC APR 06  89
 8 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:03.90    CGY MAY 06  89
 9 JAY LONDON'68           MMM  NB  1:05.20    SMO MAY 06  87
10 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  1:05.68    CGY MAY 06  86
11 BLAINE MELNYK'70        OKAN BC  1:06.31    KEL APR 06  85
12 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MA  1:06.64    WIN NOV 06  85
13 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:06.93    CGY MAY 06  85
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  1:07.37    MTL AVR 06  84
15 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  1:07.44    KNG NOV 06  84
16 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:07.74 S  MTL AVR 06  84
17 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC  1:08.86    MTL AVR 06  82
18 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC  1:08.96    MTL AVR 06  82
19 SIMON BLOUIN'70         MMIN QC  1:10.13    MN  MAI 06  81
20 FREDERIC GABRIEL'71     CMDG QC  1:10.51    MTL AVR 06  80

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  2:12.26    CGY MAY 06  96
 2 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:19.18    MTL AVR 06  91
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:23.39    MTL AVR 06  88
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:30.88    RMM FEB 06  84
 5 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:33.50    DRT MAR 06  82
 6 JAY LONDON'68           MMM  NB  2:34.96    SMO MAY 06  81
 7 SIMON BLOUIN'70         MMIN QC  2:48.42    REP JUN 06  75
 8 ENRICO COULOMBE'69      MMIN QC  3:26.54    REP JUN 06  61
 9 DENIS PELLETIER         MBC  QC  3:26.83    MTL AVR 06  61
10 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         TYMS ON  3:50.61    STC APR 06  55

     100 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  1:00.91    CGY MAY 06  98
 2 MICHAEL WOOLHOUSE       FITD ON  1:01.38    STC APR 06  97
 3 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  1:01.89    EDM APR 06  96
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:01.92    MTL AVR 06  96
 5 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  1:02.14    CGY MAY 06  96
 6 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  1:05.03    NYG DEC 06  92
 7 JAY LONDON'68           MMM  NB  1:05.29    CGY MAY 06  91
 8 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:05.60    EB  FEB 06  91
 9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:06.43    UBC NOV 06  90
10 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC  1:06.87    MTL AVR 06  89
11 BRETT MACNEIL'71        NAVY BC  1:07.07    NAN DEC 06  89
12 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  1:07.44    EB  FEB 06  88
13 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  1:07.66    BPO MAR 06  88
14 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:07.70 S  MTL AVR 06  88
15 SCOTT LEBUKE            REVE BC  1:07.85    KEL APR 06  88
16 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  1:07.90    MTL AVR 06  88
17 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  1:08.25    NYG DEC 06  87
18 BLAINE MELNYK'70        OKAN BC  1:08.34    KEL APR 06  87
19 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MA  1:08.37    CGY MAY 06  87
20 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  1:08.48    STC APR 06  87

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  2:13.08    CGY MAY 06 101
 2 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC  2:15.35    CGY MAY 06  99
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:15.44    MTL AVR 06  99
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:19.01    MTL AVR 06  97
 5 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  2:26.91    CGY MAY 06  91
 6 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:27.08    KEL APR 06  91
 7 JAY LONDON'68           MMM  NB  2:27.46    CGY MAY 06  91
 8 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MA  2:29.20    CGY MAY 06  90
 9 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  2:30.96    STC APR 06  89
10 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  2:31.25    MTL AVR 06  89
11 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  2:32.74    CGY MAY 06  88
12 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:34.40 S  MTL AVR 06  87
13 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  2:35.17    HFX OCT 06  87
14 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       AVAL NF  2:35.62    CGY MAY 06  86
15 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:38.77    LAV DEC 96  85
16 SEAN O'BRIEN'67         NYG  ON  2:41.16    STC APR 06  83
17 GAVIN WEBB              GMM  ON  2:41.93    STC APR 06  83
18 LOUIS DERAGON           CAMO QC  2:43.20    LAV DEC 96  82
19 BRUCE CALKIN'68         MMM  NB  2:44.30    DRT MAR 06  82
20 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  2:47.72    CGY MAY 06  80

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  4:50.41    TEC APR 06  98
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  5:01.47    MTL AVR 06  94
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  5:08.83    MTL AVR 06  92
 4 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MA  5:30.63    WIN APR 06  86
 5 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  5:43.76    LSL FEV 06  82
 6 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  5:46.15    STC APR 06  82
 7 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  5:51.16    MTL AVR 06  81
 8 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  6:14.65    KEL APR 06  76
 9 CHRISTIAN MERCIER'70    MEGO QC  6:26.44    MTL AVR 06  73
10 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON  6:47.19    STC APR 06  69
11 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         TYMS ON  7:09.60    STC APR 06  66



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL     97.8       10
   2 MICHAEL WOOLHOUSE       FITD ON     95.0        2
   3 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC     94.2       12
   4 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL     94.0        4
   5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL     93.9        7
   6 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC     93.5        4
   7 DARREN WARD'68          ETOB ON     93.0        6
   8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS     92.0        9
   9 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC     91.8        4
  10 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     91.6       13
  11 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON     91.6        7
  12 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC     91.3        7
  13 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON     91.1       17
  14 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC     91.0        2
  15 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON     91.0        2
  16 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     91.0       12
  17 LUC PERIARD'70          REPY QC     91.0        1
  18 DAVID POTTER            GRAN ON     91.0        1
  19 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON     91.0        5
  20 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     91.0       12



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON     238        17
   2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL     196        10
   3 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC     190        12
   4 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     190        13
   5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     171        12
   6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     156        12
   7 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS     129         9
   8 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL     119         7
   9 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC     117         7
  10 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC     114        13
  11 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC      99        11
  12 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON      98         7
  13 DARREN WARD'68          ETOB ON      90         6
  14 JAY LONDON'68           MMM  NB      85         7
  15 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC      81        10
  16 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC      67         7
  17 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL      67         4
  18 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS      64         6
  19 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MA      63         6
  20 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON      62         5





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON 1549   17    91.1    238
   2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC 1191   13    91.6    190
   3 KEVAN BATES'71          WINS BC 1131   12    94.2    190
   4 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC 1117   13    85.9    114
   5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON 1092   12    91.0    171
   6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC 1092   12    91.0    156
   7 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AL  978   10    97.8    196
   8 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  965   11    87.7     99
   9 SCOTT COSPER'69         UBC  BC  874   10    87.4     81
  10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        ANTI NS  828    9    92.0    129
  11 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  657    7    93.9    119
  12 DEREK MURCHIE'67        NTMC ON  641    7    91.6     98
  13 DONALD CAYER'70         NCC  QC  639    7    91.3    117
  14 JAY LONDON'68           MMM  NB  620    7    88.6     85
  15 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  594    7    84.9     67
  16 DARREN WARD'68          ETOB ON  558    6    93.0     90
  17 DUANE FLOWERS'71        HALT NS  527    6    87.8     64
  18 MIKE CHAMBERS'70        MMAC MA  518    6    86.3     63
  19 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON  455    5    91.0     56
  20 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  442    5    88.4     19
  21 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC  441    5    88.2     45
  22 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CMDG QC  437    5    87.4     52
  23 BLAINE MELNYK'70        OKAN BC  427    5    85.4     38
  24 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     BSHK ON  419    5    83.8     62
  25 SIMON BLOUIN'70         MMIN QC  417    5    83.4     38
  26 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  376    4    94.0     67
  27 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  374    4    93.5     55
  28 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  367    4    91.8     41
  29 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       AVAL NF  350    4    87.5     39
  30 GEORGE BABITS'67        TYMS ON  335    4    83.8     47
  31 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  272    3    90.7     46
  32 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL  268    3    89.3     18
  33 LEN VAN GREUNING'67     NYG  ON  260    3    86.7     14
  34 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  256    3    85.3     39
  35 KEITH BARRETT'70        NTMC ON  249    3    83.0     31
  36 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  247    3    82.3     17
  37 BRENT HOBBS'67          OKAN BC  246    3    82.0     28
  38 RICHARD VANIER'70       LAV  QC  244    3    81.3     25
  39 CHRISTIAN MERCIER'70    MEGO QC  213    3    71.0     30
  40 MICHAEL WOOLHOUSE       FITD ON  190    2    95.0     37
  41 HEBERT HENRY'67         SFOY QC  182    2    91.0     20
  42 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  182    2    91.0     16
  43 STEVE SWEETNAM'71       ETOB ON  178    2    89.0     23
  44 CRAIG DENSTEDT'69       MUSK ON  175    2    87.5      9
  45 MICHAEL GROVES'71       RID  ON  175    2    87.5     16
  46 RICK AMODEO'68          TYMS ON  174    2    87.0      6
  47 BENOIT LEGAULT'69       SLAM QC  171    2    85.5     11
  48 SEAN O'BRIEN'67         NYG  ON  168    2    84.0     17
  49 FREDERIC GABRIEL'71     CMDG QC  167    2    83.5      7
  50 DEAN MACKIE'67          MARK ON  165    2    82.5     31
  51 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  165    2    82.5     11
  52 LOUIS DERAGON           CAMO QC  164    2    82.0     10
  53 GAVIN WEBB              GMM  ON  164    2    82.0      8
  54 BRUCE CALKIN'68         MMM  NB  163    2    81.5     11
  55 MIKE MANDEL'69          NTMC ON  161    2    80.5     19
  56 JAMIE ANFOSSI'70        EBSC BC  159    2    79.5      7
  57 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  155    2    77.5     16
  58 MICHAEL CALCUTT'69      LASL QC  153    2    76.5     15
  59 BRAD MEULENBELD         UNAT BC  151    2    75.5     16
  60 SCOTT ARMSTRONG'67      NYG  ON  150    2    75.0     14
  61 DENIS PELLETIER         MBC  QC  133    2    66.5     22
  62 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         TYMS ON  121    2    60.5     21
  63 DAVID POTTER            GRAN ON   91    1    91.0      3
  64 LUC PERIARD'70          REPY QC   91    1    91.0      7
  65 STEVE BIRNIE'71         UNAT ON   89    1    89.0     11
  66 SCOTT LEBUKE            REVE BC   88    1    88.0      6
  67 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     DDO  QC   87    1    87.0     11
  68 DAVID LAROCHELLE'71     LON  QC   86    1    86.0     13
  69 CHRIS BARNES'70         NTMC ON   85    1    85.0      2
  70 DAVE SMITH'69           MALL ON   85    1    85.0     10
  71 MICHEL LAROUCHE'71      LMRL QC   83    1    83.0      7
  72 GREG CURGENVEN'71       ETOB ON   83    1    83.0      8
  73 MICHAEL MOUREZ'71       SLAM QC   82    1    82.0      8
  74 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC   82    1    82.0      7
  75 SCOTT MITCHELL          LSD  ON   82    1    82.0      6
  76 CARL BERNATCHEZ'69      CMDG QC   82    1    82.0      3
  77 PAUL GUAY               CHAM QC   81    1    81.0      3
  78 JEAN-FR. MC CUTCHEON'71 LON  QC   81    1    81.0      6
  79 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   80    1    80.0      2
  80 DENNIS BAY'68           KING ON   79    1    79.0      2
  81 JIM SIEMENS'68          SASK SK   78    1    78.0     14
  82 VINCENT JOBIN'71        CAMO QC   75    1    75.0      3
  83 DAVID WILSON            GMM  ON   74    1    74.0      8
  84 JAY NOLAN               LSD  ON   74    1    74.0      1
  85 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON   74    1    74.0      2
  86 STEPHEN SLESSOR'69      RID  ON   73    1    73.0      6
  87 SYLVAIN LEVESQUE        MMIN QC   73    1    73.0      7
  88 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON   73    1    73.0     12
  89 MIKE COOKE              ORCA BC   71    1    71.0      5
  90 ED LUFF'69              TECH ON   71    1    71.0      4
  91 MARC FLAGEOLE           LON  QC   70    1    70.0      3
  92 ERIC SHAULE'70          MASC ON   69    1    69.0     11
  93 SCOTT JACOBSEN          WEST BC   64    1    64.0      2
  94 SYLVAIN GAGNON'67       BRO  QC   63    1    63.0      1
  95 ENRICO COULOMBE'69      MMIN QC   61    1    61.0     13

    TOTAL                           29012  333    87.1   3644
  ----------------------------------------------------------------