CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     F16:49.52  101
 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     H  :58.62  102
 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     Q 2:12.69  101


      50 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :24.40    REP JUN 06  98
 2 PATRICK FOFF'75         EKMT AL   :24.67    CGY MAY 06  97
 3 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC   :25.00 R  CGY MAY 06  96
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :25.07 R  CGY MAY 06  95
 5 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :25.15    CGY MAY 06  95
 6 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON   :25.35    STC APR 06  94
 7 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL   :25.35    CGY MAY 06  94
 8 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :25.36    WIN APR 06  94
 9 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON   :25.55 R  STC APR 06  93
10 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :25.68 R  NAN DEC 06  93
11 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC   :25.89    CGY MAY 06  92
12 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :25.98    MTL AVR 06  92
13 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :26.04    ETO NOV 06  92
14 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :26.05    NYG DEC 06  92
15 MIKE MURRAY'76          DAL  NS   :26.11    DRT MAR 06  91
16 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :26.18    STC APR 06  91
17 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC   :26.19 FL CGY MAY 06  91
18 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     KELO BC   :26.29    KEL APR 06  91
19 PATRICK HETU            PMR  QC   :26.40    MTL AVR 06  90
20 WADE THORNE'76          MASC ON   :26.54    MIL MAR 06  90

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :54.25 R  CGY MAY 06  97
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :54.35    MTL AVR 06  97
 3 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC   :54.77    CGY MAY 06  96
 4 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :54.91    SFY NOV 06  96
 5 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL   :55.10 R  CGY MAY 06  96
 6 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :55.82    WIN APR 06  94
 7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :56.79    NAN DEC 06  93
 8 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC   :57.12    LSL FEV 06  92
 9 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :57.21    SFY NOV 06  92
10 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON   :57.27    STC APR 06  92
11 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC   :57.78    CGY MAY 06  91
12 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC   :58.05    CGY MAY 06  91
13 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC   :58.21    CGY MAY 06  91
14 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON   :58.29    STC APR 06  90
15 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :58.37    STC APR 06  90
16 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON   :59.11    STC APR 06  89
17 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :59.14    REP JUN 06  89
18 PHIL TEMPLE             UNAT AL   :59.14    EDM NOV 06  89
19 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC   :59.22    MTL AVR 06  89
20 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL   :59.23    FTH JAN 06  89

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  1:57.71    CGY MAY 06 100
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:01.63    CGY MAY 06  97
 3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  2:02.89    CGY MAY 06  96
 4 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:06.25 R  UBC NOV 06  93
 5 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA  2:07.62    CGY MAY 06  92
 6 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC  2:08.54    REP JUN 06  91
 7 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:08.89    MTL AVR 06  91
 8 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  2:08.92    STC APR 06  91
 9 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC  2:09.88    SFY NOV 06  90
10 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:10.57    SFY NOV 06  90
11 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  2:10.62    STC APR 06  90
12 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  2:11.65    KEL APR 06  89
13 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  2:12.06 S  EDM APR 06  89
14 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  2:12.47    STC APR 06  89
15 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  2:13.00 S  CGY MAY 06  88
16 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  2:13.66    CGY MAY 06  88
17 PHIL TEMPLE             UNAT AL  2:14.13 S  EDM NOV 06  87
18 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      DRM  BC  2:15.60    EB  FEB 06  87
19 ANTHONY WOODS'74        NEP  ON  2:17.34    MTL AVR 06  85
20 WADE THORNE'76          MASC ON  2:18.19    STC APR 06  85

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  4:15.57    MTL AVR 06  98
 2 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  4:15.99    CGY MAY 06  98
 3 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  4:24.23    EDM APR 06  95
 4 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  4:28.72    CGY MAY 06  93
 5 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  4:32.35    CGY MAY 06  92
 6 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  4:34.50    CGY MAY 06  91
 7 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  4:36.57    LSL FEV 06  91
 8 THIERRY MARIN           LON  QC  4:39.06    MTL NOV 06  90
 9 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  4:40.68    MTL AVR 06  89
10 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  4:47.61    MTL NOV 06  87
11 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      DRM  BC  4:48.47    EB  FEB 06  87
12 PHIL TEMPLE             UNAT AL  4:51.61    EDM NOV 06  86
13 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  4:53.49 S  ETO FEB 06  85
14 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  4:55.35 S  STC APR 06  85
15 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  4:56.08    CGY MAY 06  85
16 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  4:58.06    MTL AVR 06  84
17 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON  5:02.67    TEC APR 06  83
18 CLAUDE DEMERS'73        DDO  QC  5:03.15 S  MTL AVR 06  83
19 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  5:03.35 S  STC APR 06  83
20 OLIVER CORDOBA          YMCA QC  5:05.39    LAV DEC 96  82

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  8:52.50 S  MTL AVR 06  99
 2 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  9:26.29    EDM APR 06  93
 3 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  9:38.64    CGY MAY 06  91
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  9:48.92 S  MTL AVR 06  89
 5 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  9:50.74    STC APR 06  89
 6 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  9:53.45 S  ETO FEB 06  88
 7 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  9:56.43 S  DDO MAR 06  88
 8 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON 10:06.71    STC APR 06  87
 9 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 10:22.13    CGY MAY 06  84
10 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC 10:22.76    KEL APR 06  84
11 CLAUDE DEMERS'73        DDO  QC 10:27.79    MTL AVR 06  84
12 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON 10:41.20    MTL AVR 06  82
13 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON 10:51.68    RID FEB 06  81
14 KEN CHEUNG'75           NYG  ON 10:57.76 S  STC APR 06  80
15 WILLIAM MOYLAN'74       CAMO QC 11:06.20    MTL AVR 06  79
16 ROBERT HARRIS'73        FOOT AL 11:09.31    CGY MAY 06  78
17 MARK HUNTER'73          ETOB ON 11:16.53 S  ETO FEB 06  78
18 ANDREW LAWMAN           SAM  AL 11:20.49    EDM APR 06  77
19 KEN KAM'72              HALT NS 11:23.36 S  DRT MAR 06  77
20 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK 11:23.68    CGY MAY 06  77

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 16:49.52    MTL AVR 06 101
 2 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC 18:33.90    MTL AVR 06  91
 3 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC 18:34.98    CGY MAY 06  91
 4 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON 18:44.69    ETO FEB 06  90
 5 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC 18:50.09    DDO MAR 06  90
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 20:20.14    KEL APR 06  83
 7 KEN CHEUNG'75           NYG  ON 20:33.36    STC APR 06  82
 8 MARK HUNTER'73          ETOB ON 21:06.81    ETO FEB 06  80
 9 KEN KAM'72              HALT NS 21:21.33    DRT MAR 06  79
10 ROBERT HARRIS'73        FOOT AL 21:40.78    CGY MAY 06  78
11 CRAIG HANEY             GMM  ON 21:52.72    STC APR 06  77
12 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC 22:28.53    MTL AVR 06  75
13 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 22:30.57    CGY MAY 06  75
14 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC 22:41.52    MTL AVR 06  74
15 GEOFF GIROUX'73         WIND ON 23:02.35    STC APR 06  73
16 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC 23:06.11    DDO MAR 06  73
17 CARL LAROCQUE'73        PMR  QC 23:56.04    DDO MAR 06  71
18 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC 25:00.94    MTL AVR 06  67
19 SCOTT EISBRENNER'74     BURL ON 25:05.72    STC APR 06  67
20 GREGORY SHERRY          RYER ON 25:14.60    STC APR 06  67

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.29    CGY MAY 06  98
 2 PATRICK HETU            PMR  QC   :29.26 R  MTL AVR 06  92
 3 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     KELO BC   :29.83    KEL APR 06  90
 4 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :30.72 R  UBC NOV 06  87
 5 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC   :30.99 R  CGY MAY 06  87
 6 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :31.00    SL  DEC 06  87
 7 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :31.28 R  WIN APR 06  86
 8 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :31.31    NYG DEC 06  86
 9 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :32.01    NYG DEC 06  84
10 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC   :32.09 R  MTL AVR 06  84
11 TOM HOOD                UNAT ON   :32.19    STC APR 06  83
12 FRANCOIS PICHE'75       SJER QC   :32.44    MTL AVR 06  83
13 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :32.66 R  SFY NOV 06  82
14 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :32.78 S  PC  JAN 06  82
15 THIERRY MARIN           LON  QC   :32.85 S  MTL NOV 06  82
16 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON   :32.93    STC APR 06  81
17 PHIL TEMPLE             UNAT AL   :33.03    EDM NOV 06  81
18 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON   :33.18    NYG DEC 06  81
19 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC   :33.31    MTL NOV 06  81
20 CARLOS AVILES'75        STL  QC   :33.59 R  MTL AVR 06  80

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :58.62 R  CGY MAY 06 102
 2 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     KELO BC  1:04.26    KEL APR 06  93
 3 THIERRY MARIN           LON  QC  1:05.70    MTL NOV 06  91
 4 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:06.08    UBC NOV 06  90
 5 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  1:06.39    CGY MAY 06  90
 6 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  1:07.11    MTL AVR 06  89
 7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  1:07.26    PC  JAN 06  89
 8 TOM HOOD                UNAT ON  1:08.52    STC APR 06  87
 9 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  1:08.85    MTL AVR 06  87
10 FRANCOIS PICHE'75       SJER QC  1:10.06    MTL AVR 06  85
11 JAMIE VAN WINCKLE'76    TISM ON  1:11.65    KNG NOV 06  83
12 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  1:11.69    STC APR 06  83
13 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON  1:12.21    ETO NOV 06  83
14 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:12.40    MN  MAI 06  82
15 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:13.89    MTL AVR 06  81
16 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON  1:14.21    STC APR 06  80
17 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  1:14.62    DDO MAR 06  80
18 CARLOS AVILES'75        STL  QC  1:15.42    BRO OCT 06  79
19 ALLISTER KILPATRICK     WAVE BC  1:15.54    UBC NOV 06  79
20 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  1:15.68    MTL AVR 06  79

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:12.36    MTL AVR 06  98
 2 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     KELO BC  2:21.91    KEL APR 06  91
 3 THIERRY MARIN           LON  QC  2:22.40    MTL NOV 06  91
 4 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  2:24.76    CGY MAY 06  89
 5 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:27.92    NAN DEC 06  87
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:33.55    CGY MAY 06  84
 7 TOM HOOD                UNAT ON  2:34.52    STC APR 06  84
 8 FRANCOIS PICHE'75       SJER QC  2:35.79    MTL AVR 06  83
 9 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  2:41.80    MTL AVR 06  80
10 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  2:41.85    STC APR 06  80
11 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  2:43.63    STC APR 06  79
12 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  2:45.70    MTL AVR 06  78
13 FRANCIS MEUNIER'76      CNNG QC  2:47.64    MTL AVR 06  77
14 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  2:49.65    RID FEB 06  76
15 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:52.70    MTL AVR 06  75
16 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC  2:58.06    MTL AVR 06  73
17 FALKO POIKER'72         PMR  QC  3:11.92    COW NOV 06  67
18 GREGORY SHERRY          RYER ON  3:32.03    STC APR 06  61

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :31.51    MTL AVR 06  98
 2 YANICK ROBERT'75        MVC  QC   :31.98    CGY MAY 06  96
 3 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL   :32.53    EDM APR 06  95
 4 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC   :32.58    MTL AVR 06  95
 5 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS   :32.63    HFX OCT 06  95
 6 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :33.23    WIN NOV 06  93
 7 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON   :33.77    STC APR 06  91
 8 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL   :33.95    CGY MAY 06  91
 9 DAVID COWAN'72          CMSC AL   :34.20    CGY MAY 06  90
10 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON   :34.64    STC APR 06  89
11 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC   :34.76    SFY NOV 06  89
12 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AL   :34.89 S  EDM APR 06  88
13 PATRICK FOFF'75         EKMT AL   :34.98    EDM APR 06  88
14 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :35.05    NYG DEC 06  88
15 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :35.40    BRO OCT 06  87
16 FRANCIS LAMONTAGNE'75   SJER QC   :35.69    MTL AVR 06  86
17 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :35.80 S  MTL AVR 06  86
18 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CMNB QC   :35.91    MTL AVR 06  86
19 CRAIG DURLING'76        HALT NS   :35.92    HFX OCT 06  86
20 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :35.95    CSL MAY 06  86

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:08.23    CGY MAY 06  98
 2 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  1:09.93    EDM APR 06  95
 3 YANICK ROBERT'75        MVC  QC  1:10.54    CGY MAY 06  94
 4 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS  1:11.99    HFX OCT 06  93
 5 DAVID COWAN'72          CMSC AL  1:12.61    CGY MAY 06  92
 6 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AL  1:14.43    EDM APR 06  90
 7 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:15.10    MTL AVR 06  89
 8 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  1:16.22    EDM APR 06  87
 9 ANDREW GALBRAITH'73     NEP  ON  1:17.21 S  KNG NOV 06  86
10 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  1:17.69    STC APR 06  86
11 MARTIN PANNETON'73      CNMN QC  1:17.82    MTL AVR 06  86
12 DANIEL O'REILY'75       REPY QC  1:18.57    REP JUN 06  85
13 CRAIG DURLING'76        HALT NS  1:18.89    HFX OCT 06  84
14 KEVIN DENNIS'72         EMSC AL  1:19.47    RMM FEB 06  84
15 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  1:19.60    CGY MAY 06  84
16 GUILLAUME TARDIF'74     CMNQ QC  1:19.64    SFY NOV 06  84
17 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  1:19.95    MTL AVR 06  83
18 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC  1:20.65    MTL AVR 06  83
19 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CMNB QC  1:21.51    MTL AVR 06  82
20 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:21.61 S  DDO MAR 06  82

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:35.06    LAV DEC 96  94
 2 YANICK ROBERT'75        MVC  QC  2:35.57    CGY MAY 06  94
 3 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  2:41.80    CGY MAY 06  90
 4 DAVID COWAN'72          CMSC AL  2:43.10    CGY MAY 06  90
 5 ANDREW GALBRAITH'73     NEP  ON  2:43.49    KNG NOV 06  89
 6 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AL  2:47.27    EDM APR 06  87
 7 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  2:49.29    UBC NOV 06  86
 8 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  2:49.94    STC APR 06  86
 9 KEVIN DENNIS'72         EMSC AL  2:50.92    RMM FEB 06  86
10 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:51.35    PC  JAN 06  85
11 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:55.71    DDO MAR 06  83
12 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:56.85    CGY MAY 06  83
13 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  3:02.92    STC APR 06  80
14 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  3:03.12    MTL AVR 06  80
15 CHRIS KENDALL           UNAT AL  3:08.41    EDM APR 06  78
16 SCOTT EISBRENNER'74     BURL ON  3:16.78    STC APR 06  74
17 PATRICK MOULDEN         NAVY BC  3:17.79    KEL APR 06  74
18 MAURICE GIBBS'72        TECH ON  3:19.50    MTL AVR 06  73
19 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC  3:22.82    MTL AVR 06  72
20 PATRICK FORTIER'76      SLAM QC  3:26.84    LSL FEV 06  71

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC   :26.19    CGY MAY 06  99
 2 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :26.25    REP JUN 06  99
 3 PATRICK FOFF'75         EKMT AL   :26.78    CGY MAY 06  97
 4 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :27.17    CGY MAY 06  95
 5 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC   :27.51    CGY MAY 06  94
 6 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :27.65    WIN APR 06  94
 7 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON   :27.69    STC APR 06  93
 8 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :27.71    MTL AVR 06  93
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.76 S  CGY MAY 06  93
10 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC   :28.03    LSL FEV 06  92
11 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :28.18    EB  FEB 06  92
12 MIKE MURRAY'76          DAL  NS   :28.44    DRT MAR 06  91
13 CLAUDE DEMERS'73        DDO  QC   :28.63    MTL AVR 06  90
14 FREDERIC BARIL'74       REPY QC   :28.73    MTL AVR 06  90
15 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON   :28.75    NYG DEC 06  90
16 DENNIS KRUK'76          NAN  BC   :28.77    NAN DEC 06  90
17 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON   :28.88    STC APR 06  90
18 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON   :28.89    STC APR 06  89
19 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL   :28.90 S  CGY MAY 06  89
20 KYLE LAWRENCE'75        WINS BC   :28.91    EB  FEB 06  89

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC   :58.32    CGY MAY 06  97
 2 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  1:00.87    MTL AVR 06  93
 3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  1:00.98    CGY MAY 06  93
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:01.00    CGY MAY 06  93
 5 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:01.63    MTL AVR 06  92
 6 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  1:01.72    CGY MAY 06  92
 7 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL  1:01.88    CGY MAY 06  92
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:02.99    EB  FEB 06  90
 9 CLAUDE DEMERS'73        DDO  QC  1:03.66    MTL AVR 06  89
10 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      MEGO QC  1:03.90    SFY NOV 06  89
11 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON  1:06.39    STC APR 06  85
12 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  1:06.70    CGY MAY 06  85
13 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  1:07.31    STC APR 06  84
14 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  1:07.35    KNG NOV 06  84
15 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:07.99    MTL AVR 06  83
16 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      DRM  BC  1:09.85    EB  FEB 06  81
17 WADE THORNE'76          MASC ON  1:10.37    BUR FEB 06  81
18 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  1:10.65    MTL AVR 06  80
19 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC  1:10.67    MTL AVR 06  80
20 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  1:11.17 S  CGY MAY 06  80

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  2:09.38    CGY MAY 06  98
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:20.88    DDO MAR 06  90
 3 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:29.11    REP JUN 06  85
 4 CLAUDE DEMERS'73        DDO  QC  2:33.95    MTL AVR 06  82
 5 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:34.35    PC  JAN 06  82
 6 OLIVER CORDOBA          YMCA QC  2:53.66    MTL NOV 06  73
 7 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:55.77    MTL NOV 06  72
 8 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC  2:56.75    MTL AVR 06  71
 9 ROBERT HARRIS'73        FOOT AL  3:01.46    CGY MAY 06  69
10 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  3:03.03    STC APR 06  69
11 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON  3:12.84    MTL AVR 06  65
12 GREGORY SHERRY          RYER ON  3:31.63    STC APR 06  60

     100 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:00.79    CGY MAY 06  98
 2 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL  1:02.81    CGY MAY 06  95
 3 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  1:03.29    EDM APR 06  94
 4 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     KELO BC  1:03.60    KEL APR 06  94
 5 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  1:03.94    CGY MAY 06  93
 6 PATRICK FOFF'75         EKMT AL  1:04.40    CGY MAY 06  93
 7 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA  1:05.36    CGY MAY 06  91
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:06.06    EB  FEB 06  90
 9 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS  1:06.42    HFX OCT 06  90
10 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  1:06.68    SL  DEC 06  89
11 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:07.07    MTL AVR 06  89
12 DAVID COWAN'72          CMSC AL  1:07.30    CGY MAY 06  89
13 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  1:07.41    MTL AVR 06  89
14 ANDREW GALBRAITH'73     NEP  ON  1:07.96    KNG NOV 06  88
15 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:08.07    SFY NOV 06  88
16 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON  1:08.93    NYG DEC 06  87
17 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  1:08.93    CGY MAY 06  87
18 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  1:09.25    NYG DEC 06  86
19 DENNIS KRUK'76          NAN  BC  1:09.95    NAN DEC 06  85
20 CLAUDE DEMERS'73        DDO  QC  1:10.20    MTL AVR 06  85

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:12.69    CGY MAY 06 101
 2 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  2:18.17    EDM APR 06  97
 3 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     KELO BC  2:21.03    KEL APR 06  95
 4 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  2:23.17    CGY MAY 06  94
 5 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  2:24.84    LSL FEV 06  93
 6 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  2:24.85    CGY MAY 06  93
 7 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  2:25.92    CGY MAY 06  92
 8 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      DRM  BC  2:26.94    EB  FEB 06  91
 9 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  2:27.68    STC APR 06  91
10 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:29.13    SFY NOV 06  90
11 DAVID COWAN'72          CMSC AL  2:29.13    CGY MAY 06  90
12 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:30.06    DDO MAR 06  89
13 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  2:31.51    CGY MAY 06  89
14 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:35.90    CGY MAY 06  86
15 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  2:36.10    MTL AVR 06  86
16 CLAUDE DEMERS'73        DDO  QC  2:37.48    PC  JAN 06  85
17 JEVON AUSTIN'74         LSD  ON  2:37.96    STC APR 06  85
18 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC  2:39.04    CGY MAY 06  84
19 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  2:41.13    RID FEB 06  83
20 ANTHONY WOODS'74        NEP  ON  2:42.48    MTL AVR 06  83

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  4:55.47    COW NOV 06  96
 2 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  5:09.42    CGY MAY 06  92
 3 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  5:09.78    MTL AVR 06  92
 4 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  5:18.73    CGY MAY 06  89
 5 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:23.93    EB  FEB 06  87
 6 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  5:25.67    STC APR 06  87
 7 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  5:52.23    STC APR 06  80
 8 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  5:54.64    MTL AVR 06  80
 9 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON  6:01.11    MTL AVR 06  78
10 ROBERT HARRIS'73        FOOT AL  6:06.30    CGY MAY 06  77
11 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  6:22.12    MTL AVR 06  74
12 GREGORY SHERRY          RYER ON  7:09.38    STC APR 06  66



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC     97.0        7
   2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     97.0       18
   3 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC     96.5        4
   4 YANICK ROBERT'75        MVC  QC     94.7        3
   5 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL     94.0        7
   6 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON     94.0        7
   7 PATRICK FOFF'75         EKMT AL     93.8        4
   8 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL     93.2        5
   9 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC     93.2        6
  10 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS     92.7        3
  11 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     KELO BC     92.3        6
  12 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA     92.0        7
  13 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     92.0        1
  14 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC     91.2        6
  15 PATRICK HETU            PMR  QC     91.0        2
  16 MIKE MURRAY'76          DAL  NS     91.0        2
  17 DAVID COWAN'72          CMSC AL     90.2        5
  18 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON     90.1        7
  19 FREDERIC BARIL'74       REPY QC     90.0        1
  20 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     89.9       10



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     343        18
   2 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC     188        16
   3 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     139        10
   4 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC     122         9
   5 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC     121         7
   6 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL     119         7
   7 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON     114         7
   8 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL     104         9
   9 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA     102         7
  10 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC      96         8
  11 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     KELO BC      94         6
  12 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC      90         6
  13 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC      80         7
  14 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON      79         7
  15 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC      77         6
  16 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC      75         4
  17 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON      72         9
  18 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON      69         6
  19 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL      65         5
  20 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC      64         6





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 1746   18    97.0    343
   2 J.-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC 1419   16    88.7    188
   3 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  899   10    89.9    139
   4 CARL RUEST'76           EBSC BC  805    9    89.4    122
   5 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  803    9    89.2    104
   6 DENNIS MILENOV'74       UXBR ON  789    9    87.7     72
   7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  711    8    88.9     96
   8 JIMMY CHO'76            HYAC BC  679    7    97.0    121
   9 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  658    7    94.0    114
  10 SHAWN PINDER'75         PENG AL  658    7    94.0    119
  11 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA  644    7    92.0    102
  12 BRANDON LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  631    7    90.1     79
  13 CLAUDE DEMERS'73        DDO  QC  598    7    85.4     56
  14 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  592    7    84.6     80
  15 JIM KELLY'76            CFST BC  559    6    93.2     90
  16 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  555    7    79.3     57
  17 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     KELO BC  554    6    92.3     94
  18 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  547    6    91.2     77
  19 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  536    6    89.3     69
  20 STEVEN INDIG'75         VGHN ON  531    6    88.5     56
  21 JEFF BISHOP'75          UBC  BC  525    6    87.5     64
  22 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL  466    5    93.2     65
  23 DAVID COWAN'72          CMSC AL  451    5    90.2     64
  24 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  435    5    87.0     51
  25 CALVIN LAU'75           TYMS ON  433    5    86.6     29
  26 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC  412    5    82.4     30
  27 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  411    5    82.2     29
  28 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  386    4    96.5     75
  29 PATRICK FOFF'75         EKMT AL  375    4    93.8     60
  30 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC  358    4    89.5     37
  31 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  355    4    88.8     48
  32 THIERRY MARIN           LON  QC  354    4    88.5     55
  33 KRIS HILDEBRAND'72      DRM  BC  346    4    86.5     31
  34 PHIL TEMPLE             UNAT AL  343    4    85.8     20
  35 STEVEN CANN'75          TECH ON  308    4    77.0     35
  36 ROBERT HARRIS'73        FOOT AL  302    4    75.5     39
  37 YANICK ROBERT'75        MVC  QC  284    3    94.7     56
  38 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS  278    3    92.7     45
  39 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AL  265    3    88.3     39
  40 ANDREW GALBRAITH'73     NEP  ON  263    3    87.7     35
  41 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  261    3    87.0     35
  42 WADE THORNE'76          MASC ON  256    3    85.3      6
  43 GREGORY SHERRY          RYER ON  254    4    63.5     22
  44 TOM HOOD                UNAT ON  254    3    84.7     37
  45 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  253    3    84.3     37
  46 FRANCOIS PICHE'75       SJER QC  251    3    83.7     33
  47 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  243    3    81.0     24
  48 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  240    3    80.0     12
  49 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  229    3    76.3     36
  50 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  227    3    75.7     22
  51 MIKE MURRAY'76          DAL  NS  182    2    91.0     15
  52 PATRICK HETU            PMR  QC  182    2    91.0     21
  53 DENNIS KRUK'76          NAN  BC  175    2    87.5      7
  54 KEVIN DENNIS'72         EMSC AL  170    2    85.0     19
  55 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON  170    2    85.0      8
  56 CRAIG DURLING'76        HALT NS  170    2    85.0     10
  57 ANTHONY WOODS'74        NEP  ON  168    2    84.0      3
  58 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CMNB QC  168    2    84.0      5
  59 KEN CHEUNG'75           NYG  ON  162    2    81.0     21
  60 CARLOS AVILES'75        STL  QC  159    2    79.5      4
  61 MARK HUNTER'73          ETOB ON  158    2    79.0     17
  62 IAN BUTTON'75           NEP  ON  157    2    78.5     15
  63 KEN KAM'72              HALT NS  156    2    78.0     14
  64 OLIVER CORDOBA          YMCA QC  155    2    77.5     16
  65 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  150    2    75.0     14
  66 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC  148    2    74.0     14
  67 SCOTT EISBRENNER'74     BURL ON  141    2    70.5      7
  68 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   92    1    92.0      8
  69 FREDERIC BARIL'74       REPY QC   90    1    90.0      7
  70 KYLE LAWRENCE'75        WINS BC   89    1    89.0      1
  71 FRANCIS LAMONTAGNE'75   SJER QC   86    1    86.0      5
  72 MARTIN PANNETON'73      CNMN QC   86    1    86.0     10
  73 DANIEL O'REILY'75       REPY QC   85    1    85.0      9
  74 JEVON AUSTIN'74         LSD  ON   85    1    85.0      4
  75 GUILLAUME TARDIF'74     CMNQ QC   84    1    84.0      5
  76 JAMIE VAN WINCKLE'76    TISM ON   83    1    83.0     10
  77 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON   83    1    83.0      8
  78 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON   80    1    80.0      8
  79 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC   80    1    80.0      3
  80 RYAN VANDE VOOREN'76    ETOB ON   80    1    80.0      5
  81 ALLISTER KILPATRICK     WAVE BC   79    1    79.0      2
  82 WILLIAM MOYLAN'74       CAMO QC   79    1    79.0      6
  83 CHRIS KENDALL           UNAT AL   78    1    78.0      6
  84 CRAIG HANEY             GMM  ON   77    1    77.0     10
  85 KORRIE MILLER'75        SEAC SK   77    1    77.0      1
  86 ANDREW LAWMAN           SAM  AL   77    1    77.0      3
  87 FRANCIS MEUNIER'76      CNNG QC   77    1    77.0      8
  88 PATRICK MOULDEN         NAVY BC   74    1    74.0      4
  89 GEOFF GIROUX'73         WIND ON   73    1    73.0      6
  90 MAURICE GIBBS'72        TECH ON   73    1    73.0      3
  91 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC   72    1    72.0      2
  92 CARL LAROCQUE'73        PMR  QC   71    1    71.0      4
  93 PATRICK FORTIER'76      SLAM QC   71    1    71.0      1
  94 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC   67    1    67.0      3
  95 FALKO POIKER'72         PMR  QC   67    1    67.0      4

    TOTAL                           29718  342    86.9   3705
  ----------------------------------------------------------------