JOHN CALNAN'80          E 8:37.01  102
 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     E 8:38.35  101
 JOHN CALNAN'80          F16:16.13  104
 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  J  :30.54  101
 JOSH BALLEM'77          M  :25.54  101
 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  Q 2:13.66  101


      50 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS   :23.92 R  DRT MAR 06 100
 2 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :24.13    UBC NOV 06  99
 3 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS   :24.17    DRT MAR 06  99
 4 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON   :24.34    STC APR 06  98
 5 DANIEL LINQUIST         UNAT ON   :24.40    STC APR 06  98
 6 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON   :24.42 R  STC APR 06  98
 7 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :24.63 R  MTL AVR 06  97
 8 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :24.85    LSL FEV 06  96
 9 ALEX BARBARIS'81        TECH ON   :24.92 R  MTL AVR 06  96
10 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU    LMRL QC   :24.94 R  MTL AVR 06  96
11 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC   :25.05    MTL AVR 06  95
12 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC   :25.09    MTL AVR 06  95
13 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON   :25.25 R  TEC NOV 06  95
14 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON   :25.26    STC APR 06  95
15 NATHAN TRAINOR          COUG AL   :25.26    EDM NOV 06  95
16 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :25.36    KEL APR 06  94
17 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC   :25.37    MTL AVR 06  94
18 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON   :25.55    STC APR 06  93
19 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    PC   QC   :25.60 R  MTL AVR 06  93
20 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON   :25.69 R  STC APR 06  93

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :54.29    NAN DEC 06  97
 2 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :54.70    LSL FEV 06  96
 3 DANIEL LINQUIST         UNAT ON   :54.75    STC APR 06  96
 4 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC   :54.78    MTL AVR 06  96
 5 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON   :54.85    TEC NOV 06  96
 6 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC   :54.99    MTL AVR 06  96
 7 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :55.11    NAN DEC 06  96
 8 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON   :55.14    STC APR 06  96
 9 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :55.27    BPO MAR 06  95
10 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC   :55.60    MTL AVR 06  95
11 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON   :55.81    STC APR 06  94
12 JONATHON AVERY'77       NYG  ON   :56.33    STC APR 06  94
13 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON   :56.40    CGY MAY 06  93
14 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON   :56.43    STC APR 06  93
15 BEN DANIELS             CARL ON   :56.63    TEC APR 06  93
16 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL   :56.80 R  CGY MAY 06  93
17 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON   :56.89    STC APR 06  93
18 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :56.99    STC APR 06  92
19 COLIN WAY'78            TALI AL   :57.05    CGY MAY 06  92
20 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :57.11 FL STC APR 06  92

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  1:57.72    ETO NOV 06 100
 2 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  1:59.92    STC APR 06  98
 3 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON  2:01.42    STC APR 06  97
 4 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL  2:02.44    CGY MAY 06  96
 5 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC  2:02.81    MTL AVR 06  96
 6 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON  2:03.84    TEC NOV 06  95
 7 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  2:04.05    BPO MAR 06  95
 8 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  2:04.13    CGY MAY 06  95
 9 NATHAN TRAINOR          COUG AL  2:04.93 S  EDM NOV 06  94
10 STEVE KENNEDY           OAK  ON  2:05.47    STC APR 06  94
11 BEN DANIELS             CARL ON  2:06.41    TEC APR 06  93
12 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC  2:06.82    MTL AVR 06  93
13 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC  2:07.06    MTL NOV 06  92
14 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  2:07.16    SFY NOV 06  92
15 DANIEL LINQUIST         UNAT ON  2:08.27    STC APR 06  91
16 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC  2:08.44    MN  MAI 06  91
17 JOE MELTON              NAN  BC  2:08.54    NAN DEC 06  91
18 JONATHON AVERY'77       NYG  ON  2:08.97    STC APR 06  91
19 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:09.24    MN  MAI 06  91
20 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  2:09.52    MTL AVR 06  91

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  4:14.37 S  STC APR 06  99
 2 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  4:15.48 S  STC APR 06  98
 3 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL  4:20.05    CGY MAY 06  96
 4 NATHAN TRAINOR          COUG AL  4:23.59    EDM NOV 06  95
 5 DARREN DESROCHERS'78    CASC AL  4:26.37    CGY MAY 06  94
 6 STEVE KENNEDY           OAK  ON  4:29.96    STC APR 06  93
 7 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  4:31.14    CGY MAY 06  92
 8 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  4:35.81    MTL AVR 06  91
 9 DANIEL LINQUIST         UNAT ON  4:37.76    STC APR 06  90
10 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  4:39.91    SFY NOV 06  90
11 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC  4:42.69 S  MTL AVR 06  89
12 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  4:44.43    MTL AVR 06  88
13 ANDREW HULSE            UNAT NB  4:44.95    UNB NOV 06  88
14 ALEXIS ASCAH            UMTL QC  4:45.09 S  DDO MAR 06  88
15 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC  4:46.35    MTL AVR 06  88
16 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  4:54.44 S  EDM APR 06  85
17 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  4:55.31 S  MTL AVR 06  85
18 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON  4:55.93 IM STC APR 06  85
19 DANIEL HANSON           RMM  AL  5:00.58    EDM NOV 06  83
20 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD       CMNB QC  5:03.11 S  MTL AVR 06  83

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  8:37.01 S  STC APR 06 102
 2 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  8:38.35    STC APR 06 101
 3 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL  9:10.47    CGY MAY 06  95
 4 STEVE KENNEDY           OAK  ON  9:24.69    STC APR 06  93
 5 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  9:25.09    STC APR 06  93
 6 ALEXIS ASCAH            UMTL QC  9:37.29    DDO MAR 06  91
 7 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  9:39.08 S  MTL AVR 06  91
 8 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC  9:44.92 S  MTL AVR 06  90
 9 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC  9:57.98 S  MTL AVR 06  88
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  9:58.26    MTL AVR 06  88
11 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC 10:04.52 S  MTL AVR 06  87
12 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD       CMNB QC 10:06.02    MTL AVR 06  87
13 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL 10:06.69    EDM APR 06  87
14 MATHIEU FOLTZ'78        CMNB QC 10:36.76    MTL AVR 06  82
15 RYAN MURRAY'77          CMSC AL 10:59.91 S  CGY MAY 06  80
16 ANDREW MILNE'77         BTRN ON 11:00.72 S  MTL AVR 06  79
17 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC 11:05.50    MTL AVR 06  79
18 SIMON PALIN'77          MBC  QC 11:06.28 S  MTL AVR 06  79
19 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC 11:11.59    MTL AVR 06  78
20 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC 11:11.83    MTL AVR 06  78

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON 16:16.13    STC APR 06 104
 2 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL 17:19.61    CGY MAY 06  98
 3 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC 18:16.08    MTL AVR 06  93
 4 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC 18:41.80    MTL AVR 06  90
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC 18:56.14    MTL AVR 06  89
 6 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC 19:03.86    MTL AVR 06  89
 7 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON 20:26.56    STC APR 06  83
 8 ANDREW MILNE'77         BTRN ON 20:56.54    MTL AVR 06  81
 9 RYAN MURRAY'77          CMSC AL 20:57.57    CGY MAY 06  81
10 SIMON PALIN'77          MBC  QC 20:58.22    MTL AVR 06  81
11 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC 21:48.34    DDO MAR 06  77
12 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC 22:44.88    DDO MAR 06  74
13 DANIEL LE BRETON'77     LAV  QC 22:57.67    MTL AVR 06  74
14 FREDERIC BEAULIEU'78    CAMO QC 23:11.92    MTL AVR 06  73
15 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON 24:04.63    ETO FEB 06  70
16 ERIC LAROCHELLE'80      PMR  QC 27:53.97    DDO MAR 06  60

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :27.79 R  MTL AVR 06  97
 2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :28.27    COW JAN 06  95
 3 ALEX BARBARIS'81        TECH ON   :28.75    MTL AVR 06  93
 4 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :28.83    UBC NOV 06  93
 5 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU    LMRL QC   :28.93    MTL AVR 06  93
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :29.39    MTL AVR 06  91
 7 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :29.53    STC APR 06  91
 8 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :29.66    LSL FEV 06  91
 9 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS   :30.20 S  DRT MAR 06  89
10 GRAEME GORDON'79        RMSC SK   :30.22 R  CGY MAY 06  89
11 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS   :30.25 S  DRT MAR 06  89
12 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC   :30.28    MN  MAI 06  89
13 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :30.31 S  STC APR 06  89
14 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC   :30.41    PC  JAN 06  88
15 JAMIE WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS   :30.53 R  DRT MAR 06  88
16 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON   :30.63    BUR FEB 06  88
17 ADAM GROSE'79           PINC AL   :30.78 R  CGY MAY 06  87
18 MATTHEW HENDERSON       NAN  BC   :30.84 R  NAN DEC 06  87
19 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :31.28 R  EDM APR 06  86
20 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :31.33    BPO MAR 06  86

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS  1:00.41    DRT MAR 06  99
 2 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS  1:00.52    DRT MAR 06  99
 3 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:01.96    KEL APR 06  96
 4 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  1:02.25    LSL FEV 06  96
 5 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  1:03.24    STC APR 06  94
 6 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  1:03.25    STC APR 06  94
 7 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC  1:03.61    MN  MAI 06  94
 8 ANDREW HULSE            UNAT NB  1:04.30    UNB NOV 06  93
 9 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON  1:04.71 R  STC APR 06  92
10 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU    LMRL QC  1:05.00    MTL AVR 06  92
11 GRAEME GORDON'79        RMSC SK  1:06.27    CGY MAY 06  90
12 ADAM GROSE'79           PINC AL  1:07.00    CGY MAY 06  89
13 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC  1:07.87    LSL FEV 06  88
14 JAMIE WILDSMITH'79      TECH ON  1:08.52    TEC NOV 06  87
15 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  1:09.08    MTL AVR 06  86
16 MATTHEW HENDERSON       NAN  BC  1:09.87 S  NAN DEC 06  85
17 STEPHEN MORRIS          CARL ON  1:10.85    TEC NOV 06  84
18 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AL  1:11.47    CGY MAY 06  83
19 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  1:12.25    CGY MAY 06  83
20 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  1:13.44    ETO NOV 06  81

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:15.60    KEL APR 06  95
 2 JAMIE WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  2:17.64    DRT MAR 06  94
 3 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC  2:18.89    MTL AVR 06  93
 4 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS  2:19.64    HFX OCT 06  93
 5 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  2:22.55    KNG NOV 06  91
 6 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  2:22.83    LSL FEV 06  91
 7 MATTHEW HENDERSON       NAN  BC  2:23.56    NAN DEC 06  90
 8 GRAEME GORDON'79        RMSC SK  2:23.85    CGY MAY 06  90
 9 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  2:28.81    MTL AVR 06  87
10 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC  2:29.28    MTL AVR 06  87
11 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  2:31.06    STC APR 06  86
12 ANDREW HULSE            UNAT NB  2:33.01    UNB NOV 06  84
13 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  2:35.65    CGY MAY 06  83
14 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:35.78    SL  DEC 06  83
15 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC  2:37.31    MTL AVR 06  82
16 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AL  2:40.93    CGY MAY 06  80
17 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  2:49.33    EDM MAR 06  76
18 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  2:52.50    SAS MAR 06  75
19 DAMIEN PONECH           HYAC BC  2:54.40    KEL APR 06  74
20 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON  3:11.10    RID FEB 06  68

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :30.54    MTL AVR 06 101
 2 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON   :31.02    STC APR 06  99
 3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :32.02    PC  JAN 06  96
 4 JASON HUNTER            NAN  BC   :32.17    NAN DEC 06  96
 5 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON   :32.37    STC APR 06  95
 6 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      TECH ON   :32.51    MTL AVR 06  95
 7 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON   :32.67    ETO NOV 06  94
 8 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC   :32.72    MTL AVR 06  94
 9 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON   :32.85 S  STC APR 06  94
10 CHRIS ELLIOTT           TECH ON   :32.95 S  KNG NOV 06  94
11 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC   :33.51    MTL AVR 06  92
12 DERRICK POCKIAK'78      CFST BC   :33.58    CGY MAY 06  92
13 JOE MELTON              NAN  BC   :33.73 S  NAN DEC 06  91
14 PETER GOODACRE'79       UNAT ON   :33.88    STC APR 06  91
15 DAN MILLIARD            AURO ON   :33.89    ETO NOV 06  91
16 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :34.02    COW JAN 06  91
17 STEPHEN MORRIS          CARL ON   :34.10    TEC APR 06  90
18 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :34.29 S  STC APR 06  90
19 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC   :34.58    DDO MAR 06  89
20 MIKE BONNER             UBC  BC   :34.59    UBC NOV 06  89

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  1:08.45    MTL AVR 06  97
 2 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  1:08.58    STC APR 06  97
 3 CHRIS ELLIOTT           TECH ON  1:08.90    KNG NOV 06  97
 4 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON  1:09.44    STC APR 06  96
 5 JASON HUNTER            NAN  BC  1:10.25    NAN DEC 06  95
 6 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON  1:10.27 S  STC APR 06  95
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:10.34    BRO OCT 06  95
 8 JOE MELTON              NAN  BC  1:10.69    NAN DEC 06  94
 9 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  1:10.90    STC APR 06  94
10 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  1:11.40    ETO NOV 06  93
11 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC  1:13.31    MTL AVR 06  91
12 DERRICK POCKIAK'78      CFST BC  1:13.64    CGY MAY 06  90
13 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      TECH ON  1:13.93    CGY MAY 06  90
14 PETER GOODACRE'79       UNAT ON  1:14.94    STC APR 06  89
15 STEPHEN MORRIS          CARL ON  1:15.87    TEC NOV 06  88
16 PATRICK PARADIS         BSHK ON  1:16.24    STC APR 06  87
17 DAN MILLIARD            AURO ON  1:16.58    ETO NOV 06  87
18 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  1:16.59    MTL NOV 06  87
19 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON  1:17.88 S  STC APR 06  86
20 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  1:18.19    MTL AVR 06  85

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CHRIS ELLIOTT           TECH ON  2:27.17    TEC NOV 06  99
 2 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON  2:28.11    STC APR 06  99
 3 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON  2:31.28    STC APR 06  97
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:34.23    DDO MAR 06  95
 5 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  2:35.79    STC APR 06  94
 6 PETER GOODACRE'79       UNAT ON  2:39.94    STC APR 06  91
 7 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      TECH ON  2:41.70    MTL AVR 06  90
 8 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON  2:42.38    STC APR 06  90
 9 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC  2:44.06    LAV DEC 96  89
10 PATRICK PARADIS         BSHK ON  2:45.92    STC APR 06  88
11 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  2:46.61    MTL AVR 06  88
12 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  2:51.92    EDM APR 06  85
13 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  2:52.08    MTL AVR 06  85
14 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:52.76    NAN DEC 06  85
15 SHAWN KEFFER'79         MILT ON  2:54.97    BUR FEB 06  84
16 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  2:56.64    EB  FEB 06  83
17 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AL  2:56.82    RMM FEB 06  83
18 BRAD HUTTON             UBC  BC  2:57.69    EB  FEB 06  82
19 STEVEN USTUPSKI'79      SASK SK  2:58.60    SAS MAR 06  82
20 ANDREW MILNE'77         BTRN ON  3:00.43    MTL AVR 06  81

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS   :25.54    DRT MAR 06 101
 2 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON   :25.83    STC APR 06 100
 3 ALEX BARBARIS'81        TECH ON   :26.23    MTL AVR 06  99
 4 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON   :26.34    STC APR 06  98
 5 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :26.36    UBC NOV 06  98
 6 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC   :26.45    NAN DEC 06  98
 7 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :26.64    MTL AVR 06  97
 8 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC   :26.84    MTL AVR 06  96
 9 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :27.15    STC APR 06  95
10 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC   :27.21    MTL AVR 06  95
11 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :27.32 S  ETO NOV 06  95
12 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL   :27.54 S  CGY MAY 06  94
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :27.63    MTL AVR 06  94
14 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON   :27.68    STC APR 06  93
15 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :27.70    LSL FEV 06  93
16 MIKE COLQUHOUN'79       BSHK ON   :27.73    STC APR 06  93
17 STEVE KENNEDY           CARL ON   :27.73    TEC NOV 06  93
18 DARREN DESROCHERS'78    CASC AL   :27.75    CGY MAY 06  93
19 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON   :27.79    CGY MAY 06  93
20 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS   :27.89    HFX OCT 06  93

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :57.11    STC APR 06  99
 2 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON   :58.49    STC APR 06  97
 3 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL   :59.14    CGY MAY 06  96
 4 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :59.58    MTL AVR 06  95
 5 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON   :59.71    STC APR 06  95
 6 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC  1:00.13    MTL AVR 06  94
 7 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:00.31    KEL APR 06  94
 8 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC  1:00.86    MTL AVR 06  93
 9 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  1:00.99    CGY MAY 06  93
10 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC  1:01.50    MTL AVR 06  92
11 FREDERICK FORTIN        CNMN QC  1:02.55    SL  DEC 06  91
12 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      TECH ON  1:03.96    CGY MAY 06  89
13 MATTHEW HENDERSON       NAN  BC  1:04.61    NAN DEC 06  88
14 MIKE COLQUHOUN'79       BSHK ON  1:04.75    STC APR 06  88
15 PATRICK PARADIS         BSHK ON  1:05.50    STC APR 06  87
16 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    PC   QC  1:05.80    MTL AVR 06  86
17 DAN MILLIARD            AURO ON  1:06.49    KNG NOV 06  85
18 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:07.44    MTL AVR 06  84
19 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  1:07.71    BPO MAR 06  84
20 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:08.19 S  LSL FEV 06  83

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL  2:13.45    RMM FEB 06  95
 2 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC  2:21.11    MTL NOV 06  90
 3 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  2:25.86    CGY MAY 06  87
 4 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC  2:27.45    MTL AVR 06  86
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:32.63    LAV DEC 96  83
 6 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:34.79    MTL AVR 06  82
 7 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  2:50.17    MTL AVR 06  74
 8 ERICH LAHMANN'78        PC   QC  3:04.62    DDO MAR 06  68
 9 ANDREW MILNE'77         BTRN ON  3:04.76    KNG NOV 06  68
10 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC  3:06.65    REP JUN 06  68
11 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ'79     PC   QC  3:11.51    MTL AVR 06  66
12 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  3:22.47    MTL AVR 06  62

     100 M IM    2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :59.82    STC APR 06 100
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  1:00.97    MTL AVR 06  98
 3 CHRIS ELLIOTT           TECH ON  1:02.24    TEC NOV 06  96
 4 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON  1:02.35    STC APR 06  96
 5 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  1:02.49    STC APR 06  96
 6 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON  1:02.60    STC APR 06  95
 7 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON  1:02.65    STC APR 06  95
 8 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS  1:02.74    HFX OCT 06  95
 9 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  1:02.89    KEL APR 06  95
10 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC  1:03.14    BRO OCT 06  95
11 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC  1:03.79    MTL AVR 06  94
12 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON  1:04.14    MTL AVR 06  93
13 JOE MELTON              NAN  BC  1:04.36    NAN DEC 06  93
14 MATTHEW HENDERSON       NAN  BC  1:04.83    NAN DEC 06  92
15 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC  1:05.05    UBC NOV 06  92
16 NATHAN TRAINOR          COUG AL  1:05.12    EDM NOV 06  92
17 STEVE KENNEDY           OAK  ON  1:05.15    STC APR 06  92
18 MIKE BONNER             UBC  BC  1:05.27    UBC NOV 06  91
19 FREDERICK FORTIN        CNMN QC  1:05.52    SL  DEC 06  91
20 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU    LMRL QC  1:05.69    MTL AVR 06  91

     200 M IM    2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  2:13.66    MTL AVR 06 101
 2 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON  2:16.21    STC APR 06  99
 3 JOE MELTON              NAN  BC  2:19.23    NAN DEC 06  96
 4 ALEX BARBARIS'81        TECH ON  2:20.48    MTL AVR 06  96
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:21.04    MTL AVR 06  95
 6 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC  2:21.10    MTL AVR 06  95
 7 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  2:22.21    CGY MAY 06  94
 8 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  2:22.47    NAN DEC 06  94
 9 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD       CMNB QC  2:26.04    MTL AVR 06  92
10 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      TECH ON  2:27.10    CGY MAY 06  91
11 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  2:27.30    STC APR 06  91
12 PATRICK PARADIS         BSHK ON  2:27.60    STC APR 06  91
13 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON  2:27.95 S  STC APR 06  91
14 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  2:28.27    PC  JAN 06  91
15 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:29.09    MTL AVR 06  90
16 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  2:30.49    MTL AVR 06  89
17 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    PC   QC  2:32.46    MTL AVR 06  88
18 STEVE KENNEDY           OAK  ON  2:33.75 S  STC APR 06  87
19 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  2:34.65 S  STC APR 06  87
20 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC  2:37.04    MTL AVR 06  85

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON  4:55.93    STC APR 06  96
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  5:03.51    LSL FEV 06  93
 3 STEVE KENNEDY           OAK  ON  5:07.56    STC APR 06  92
 4 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  5:08.96    MTL AVR 06  92
 5 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  5:09.38    STC APR 06  92
 6 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC  5:10.10    COW JAN 06  91
 7 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC  5:14.41    MTL NOV 06  90
 8 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON  5:16.44    STC APR 06  90
 9 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  5:19.86    MTL AVR 06  89
10 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    PC   QC  5:29.75    MTL AVR 06  86
11 SCOTT CHRISSLEY'77      LSD  ON  5:37.85    STC APR 06  84
12 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  5:39.69    MTL AVR 06  83
13 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AL  5:54.05    EDM APR 06  80
14 SIMON PALIN'77          MBC  QC  6:06.40    MTL AVR 06  77
15 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AL  6:10.21    CGY MAY 06  76
16 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ'79     PC   QC  6:16.27    MTL AVR 06  75
17 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  6:30.94    RID FEB 06  72



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON    101.0        4
   2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC     97.3       10
   3 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS     97.2        4
   4 CHRIS ELLIOTT           TECH ON     96.5        4
   5 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON     96.4        7
   6 ALEX BARBARIS'81        TECH ON     96.0        4
   7 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC     95.8        5
   8 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON     95.8        9
   9 JASON HUNTER            NAN  BC     95.5        2
  10 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON     95.5        6
  11 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL     95.4        8
  12 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON     95.3        3
  13 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS     94.7        6
  14 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON     94.4        9
  15 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC     94.2        6
  16 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC     94.0        5
  17 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON     94.0        7
  18 NATHAN TRAINOR          COUG AL     94.0        4
  19 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC     93.8        6
  20 DANIEL LINQUIST         UNAT ON     93.8        4



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC     170        10
   2 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC     157        12
   3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC     140        12
   4 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC     140        11
   5 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON     131         9
   6 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON     130         9
   7 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL     124         8
   8 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC     115         9
   9 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON     112         7
  10 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON     112        11
  11 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON      98         7
  12 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC      88         8
  13 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC      83         6
  14 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS      81         6
  15 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON      79         4
  16 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC      78         5
  17 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON      73         6
  18 STEVE KENNEDY           OAK  ON      72         7
  19 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON      72         6
  20 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS      69         4





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN'79  COWI BC 1124   12    93.7    157
   2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC 1075   12    89.6    140
   3 SIMON FORTIER'77        UNAT QC 1011   11    91.9    140
   4 ZAID KAMIL'79           BURL ON 1004   11    91.3    112
   5 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  973   10    97.3    170
   6 PAUL ARMSTRONG'80       LSD  ON  862    9    95.8    131
   7 JOHNNY HEWERDINE'79     LSD  ON  850    9    94.4    130
   8 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       PC   QC  828    9    92.0    115
   9 BO SIMPSON'77           PINC AL  763    8    95.4    124
  10 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  722    8    90.2     88
  11 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON  675    7    96.4    112
  12 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON  658    7    94.0     98
  13 STEVE KENNEDY           OAK  ON  644    7    92.0     72
  14 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  573    6    95.5     73
  15 AARON MASZKO'81         DAL  NS  568    6    94.7     81
  16 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     LON  QC  565    6    94.2     64
  17 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  563    6    93.8     83
  18 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  548    6    91.3     72
  19 CHRISTIAN DESROSIERS'81 PC   QC  528    6    88.0     59
  20 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC  479    5    95.8     78
  21 MATHIEU MARCIL'80       REPY QC  470    5    94.0     60
  22 JOE MELTON              NAN  BC  465    5    93.0     51
  23 ERIK YUILL'79           NTMC ON  459    5    91.8     50
  24 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      TECH ON  455    5    91.0     57
  25 MATTHEW HENDERSON       NAN  BC  442    5    88.4     37
  26 JOHN CALNAN'80          TYMS ON  404    4   101.0     79
  27 JOSH BALLEM'77          DAL  NS  389    4    97.2     69
  28 CHRIS ELLIOTT           TECH ON  386    4    96.5     67
  29 ALEX BARBARIS'81        TECH ON  384    4    96.0     65
  30 NATHAN TRAINOR          COUG AL  376    4    94.0     40
  31 DANIEL LINQUIST         UNAT ON  375    4    93.8     52
  32 MICHAEL STELMACH'79     NTMC ON  375    4    93.8     57
  33 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU    LMRL QC  372    4    93.0     39
  34 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    PC   QC  353    4    88.2     22
  35 PATRICK PARADIS         BSHK ON  353    4    88.2     31
  36 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  351    4    87.8     33
  37 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  345    4    86.2     36
  38 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  333    4    83.2     26
  39 ANDREW MILNE'77         BTRN ON  309    4    77.2     31
  40 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON  286    3    95.3     39
  41 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON  278    3    92.7     32
  42 PETER GOODACRE'79       UNAT ON  271    3    90.3     29
  43 JAMIE WILDSMITH'79      DAL  NS  269    3    89.7     32
  44 GRAEME GORDON'79        RMSC SK  269    3    89.7     34
  45 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  266    3    88.7     20
  46 ANDREW HULSE            UNAT NB  265    3    88.3     30
  47 DAN MILLIARD            AURO ON  263    3    87.7     14
  48 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD       CMNB QC  262    3    87.3     22
  49 STEPHEN MORRIS          CARL ON  262    3    87.3     14
  50 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  259    3    86.3     11
  51 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  258    3    86.0     15
  52 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL  252    3    84.0     12
  53 OWEN LEPPS'77           SILT AL  239    3    79.7     14
  54 SIMON PALIN'77          MBC  QC  237    3    79.0     21
  55 IAN POITRAS'79          CNMN QC  215    3    71.7     22
  56 JASON HUNTER            NAN  BC  191    2    95.5     33
  57 DARREN DESROCHERS'78    CASC AL  187    2    93.5     19
  58 TREVOR WILSON'77        NTMC ON  186    2    93.0      7
  59 BEN DANIELS             CARL ON  186    2    93.0     16
  60 JONATHON AVERY'77       NYG  ON  185    2    92.5     12
  61 DERRICK POCKIAK'78      CFST BC  182    2    91.0     18
  62 FREDERICK FORTIN        CNMN QC  182    2    91.0     12
  63 MIKE COLQUHOUN'79       BSHK ON  181    2    90.5     12
  64 MIKE BONNER             UBC  BC  180    2    90.0      4
  65 ALEXIS ASCAH            UMTL QC  179    2    89.5     22
  66 ADAM GROSE'79           PINC AL  176    2    88.0     13
  67 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON  176    2    88.0     15
  68 QUINCY CHIANG'78        RMM  AL  163    2    81.5     12
  69 RYAN MURRAY'77          CMSC AL  161    2    80.5     18
  70 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  155    2    77.5     11
  71 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC  153    2    76.5     12
  72 DANY DUCHESNE'78        CMNQ QC  152    2    76.0     16
  73 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ'79     PC   QC  141    2    70.5     15
  74 DEREK BILLSMAN'77       DSC  ON   93    1    93.0      7
  75 COLIN WAY'78            TALI AL   92    1    92.0      2
  76 SCOTT CHRISSLEY'77      LSD  ON   84    1    84.0     10
  77 SHAWN KEFFER'79         MILT ON   84    1    84.0      6
  78 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC   83    1    83.0      5
  79 DANIEL HANSON           RMM  AL   83    1    83.0      2
  80 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC   82    1    82.0      6
  81 STEVEN USTUPSKI'79      SASK SK   82    1    82.0      2
  82 BRAD HUTTON             UBC  BC   82    1    82.0      3
  83 MATHIEU FOLTZ'78        CMNB QC   82    1    82.0      7
  84 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK   75    1    75.0      3
  85 DANIEL LE BRETON'77     LAV  QC   74    1    74.0      8
  86 DAMIEN PONECH           HYAC BC   74    1    74.0      2
  87 FREDERIC BEAULIEU'78    CAMO QC   73    1    73.0      7
  88 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC   72    1    72.0      4
  89 DANIEL SZAMOSI'77       ETOB ON   70    1    70.0      6
  90 ERICH LAHMANN'78        PC   QC   68    1    68.0     13
  91 ERIC DECOU'77           DSC  ON   68    1    68.0      1
  92 ERIC LAROCHELLE'80      PMR  QC   60    1    60.0      5

    TOTAL                           31157  345    90.3   3728
  ----------------------------------------------------------------