50 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :24.35    CGY MAY 06  98
 2 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERGNE  CMNB QC   :25.15    MTL AVR 06  95
 3 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :25.28 R  EDM APR 06  94
 4 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :25.46    MTL AVR 06  94
 5 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON   :25.47    NYG DEC 06  94
 6 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC   :25.62    MTL AVR 06  93
 7 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC   :25.85    MTL AVR 06  92
 8 MATTHEW LETOURNEAU      LON  QC   :25.89    BRO OCT 06  92
 9 MARTIN NOEL'83          BRO  QC   :25.90    MTL AVR 06  92
10 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL   :25.96    EDM APR 06  92
11 JASON HOSLER            USMC SK   :26.08    SAS MAR 06  92
12 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC   :26.08    MTL AVR 06  92
13 JASON WEDLAKE           LSD  ON   :26.11    ETO NOV 06  91
14 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC   :26.12    CGY MAY 06  91
15 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :26.24 R  SL  DEC 06  91
16 DOUGLAS JONES'82        NTMC ON   :26.26    STC APR 06  91
17 DAN MINSTER             UBC  BC   :26.27 R  UBC NOV 06  91
18 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC   :26.30 R  MTL AVR 06  91
19 MICHEL BROUILLETTE      DDO  QC   :26.34    MTL AVR 06  91
20 DENYS DZYGAR            RYER ON   :26.44    STC APR 06  90

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :54.83    CGY MAY 06  96
 2 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC   :57.11    MTL AVR 06  92
 3 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :57.23    EDM APR 06  92
 4 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC   :57.31 R  CGY MAY 06  92
 5 MARTIN NOEL'83          BRO  QC   :57.42    MTL AVR 06  92
 6 MATTHEW LETOURNEAU      LON  QC   :57.54    BRO OCT 06  92
 7 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERGNE  CMNB QC   :57.57    MTL AVR 06  92
 8 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON   :57.75    ETO NOV 06  91
 9 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON   :58.00    STC APR 06  91
10 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC   :58.01    MTL AVR 06  91
11 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC   :58.74    MTL AVR 06  90
12 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC   :58.86    MTL AVR 06  90
13 DENYS DZYGAR            RYER ON   :58.91    STC APR 06  89
14 JASON HOSLER            USMC SK   :58.96    CGY MAY 06  89
15 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :59.08 R  LSL FEV 06  89
16 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC   :59.80    MTL AVR 06  88
17 THOMAS BREIKREUTZ       PENG AL   :59.98    EDM APR 06  88
18 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL  1:00.50 S  RMM FEB 06  87
19 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-'86 RMC  ON  1:00.73    CGY MAY 06  87
20 KRISTOPHER PARKER'84    MEGO QC  1:00.86    MTL AVR 06  87

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL  2:03.05    EDM APR 06  95
 2 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  2:05.51    KEL APR 06  94
 3 WILLIE BELL             MNTC MA  2:09.38 S  WIN APR 06  91
 4 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:10.29    STC APR 06  90
 5 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON  2:10.72    STC APR 06  90
 6 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  2:14.03 BK CGY MAY 06  88
 7 THOMAS BREIKREUTZ       PENG AL  2:14.60 S  EDM APR 06  87
 8 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC  2:15.18    MTL AVR 06  87
 9 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS  2:15.88    HFX OCT 06  86
10 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  2:16.19    MTL AVR 06  86
11 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC  2:17.64    MTL AVR 06  85
12 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  2:18.70 S  PC  JAN 06  85
13 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC  2:20.53    DDO MAR 06  83
14 LUC PATERSON            BURL ON  2:20.96    ETO NOV 06  83
15 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          PC   QC  2:21.53    MTL AVR 06  83
16 DAN MINSTER             UBC  BC  2:22.29 FL UBC NOV 06  82
17 JASON HOSLER            USMC SK  2:22.30    CGY MAY 06  82
18 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  2:22.32 IM MTL AVR 06  82
19 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  2:22.59    MN  MAI 06  82
20 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC  2:22.84    SFY NOV 06  82

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL  4:24.93    EDM APR 06  95
 2 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  4:26.86    KEL APR 06  94
 3 WILLIE BELL             MNTC MA  4:27.21    WIN APR 06  94
 4 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  4:43.80 S  STC APR 06  88
 5 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC  4:45.10    MTL AVR 06  88
 6 THOMAS BREIKREUTZ       PENG AL  4:45.85    EDM APR 06  88
 7 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  4:54.66    PC  JAN 06  85
 8 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  4:57.32    LSL FEV 06  84
 9 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC  5:09.42    LAV DEC 96  81
10 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  5:11.12 IM MTL AVR 06  80
11 TIK MAYNARD'82          LANG BC  5:16.70    EB  FEB 06  79
12 JACQUES MARCOUX'84      MNTC MA  5:25.36    WIN APR 06  77
13 JASON HOSLER            USMC SK  5:27.66    SAS MAR 06  76
14 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  5:33.82 IM MTL AVR 06  75
15 NICOLAS PASCOE          YPAR QC  5:44.07    MTL NOV 06  73
16 AARON SMITH'85          NGLA NS  5:45.00    PIC JAN 06  73
17 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  5:47.06 S  MTL AVR 06  72
18 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  6:07.79 IM MTL AVR 06  68

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WILLIE BELL             MNTC MA  9:25.20 S  WIN APR 06  93
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  9:37.03 S  STC APR 06  91
 3 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  9:38.15    KEL APR 06  91
 4 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC  9:59.42    MTL AVR 06  88
 5 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC 10:34.59 S  MTL AVR 06  83
 6 JACQUES MARCOUX'84      MNTC MA 11:14.45 S  WIN APR 06  78
 7 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC 11:18.70    MTL AVR 06  77
 8 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 12:13.02    MTL AVR 06  72

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 WILLIE BELL             MNTC MA 17:47.22    WIN APR 06  95
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON 18:06.21    STC APR 06  93
 3 JAMES MONK              WINS BC 18:13.56    KEL APR 06  93
 4 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC 20:11.59    MTL AVR 06  84
 5 JACQUES MARCOUX'84      MNTC MA 21:02.31    WIN APR 06  80

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC   :29.80 R  CGY MAY 06  90
 2 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL   :29.82 R  EDM APR 06  90
 3 JASON WEDLAKE           LSD  ON   :29.95    ETO NOV 06  90
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :29.96 R  MTL AVR 06  90
 5 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON   :30.85    NYG DEC 06  87
 6 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC   :30.96    PC  JAN 06  87
 7 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :31.23    CGY MAY 06  86
 8 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC   :31.24 R  MTL AVR 06  86
 9 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC   :31.51 R  MTL AVR 06  85
10 MICHAEL GOODWIN'82      ETOB ON   :31.65 R  ETO NOV 06  85
11 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC   :31.69    MTL AVR 06  85
12 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS   :31.69    HFX OCT 06  85
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC   :32.13    MTL AVR 06  84
14 MATTHEW LETOURNEAU      LON  QC   :32.56    BRO OCT 06  82
15 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC   :32.75 S  MTL AVR 06  82
16 JONATHAN OUELLET'83     ACC  QC   :32.83    MTL AVR 06  82
17 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC   :32.93    PC  JAN 06  81
18 DAVID FREMETH           DDO  QC   :33.07 S  MTL AVR 06  81
19 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC   :33.66    REP JUN 06  80
20 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON   :33.81 S  STC APR 06  79

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  1:02.66    CGY MAY 06  95
 2 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  1:04.45    MTL AVR 06  93
 3 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  1:04.56    EDM APR 06  92
 4 JASON WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  1:05.14    ETO NOV 06  92
 5 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC  1:07.06    MTL AVR 06  89
 6 DAVID FREMETH           DDO  QC  1:08.84    MTL AVR 06  87
 7 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS  1:09.18    HFX OCT 06  86
 8 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC  1:09.29    MTL AVR 06  86
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  1:09.44    LSL FEV 06  86
10 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  1:10.06    MTL AVR 06  85
11 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  1:10.48 S  STC APR 06  85
12 MICHAEL GOODWIN'82      ETOB ON  1:11.18    ETO NOV 06  84
13 KRISTOPHER PARKER'84    MEGO QC  1:12.25    MTL AVR 06  83
14 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON  1:12.29    ETO NOV 06  82
15 FRANCIS CORBIN          SFOY QC  1:13.04    SFY NOV 06  82
16 JASON HOSLER            USMC SK  1:14.72    SAS MAR 06  80
17 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC  1:16.69 S  MTL AVR 06  78
18 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  1:20.73 S  MTL AVR 06  74
19 ANDREW SWEET            DDO  QC  1:26.88    MTL AVR 06  69
20 DANIEL VIRAGH           YMCA QC  1:39.86    DDO MAR 06  60

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  2:14.03    CGY MAY 06  96
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:25.09    STC APR 06  89
 3 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  2:25.44    MTL AVR 06  89
 4 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC  2:25.59    MTL AVR 06  89
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  2:35.65    MTL AVR 06  83
 6 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC  2:41.89    MTL AVR 06  80
 7 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  2:47.38    MTL AVR 06  77
 8 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  2:51.38    EDM APR 06  75

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :31.23 S  CGY MAY 06  99
 2 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC   :31.57    MTL AVR 06  98
 3 DOUGLAS JONES'82        NTMC ON   :31.76    STC APR 06  97
 4 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC   :31.88    PC  JAN 06  97
 5 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC   :32.32    MTL AVR 06  95
 6 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL   :32.71    EDM APR 06  94
 7 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :32.77    STC APR 06  94
 8 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON   :33.55 S  ETO NOV 06  92
 9 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :33.66    EDM NOV 06  92
10 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :34.08    MTL AVR 06  90
11 MATTHEW LETOURNEAU      LON  QC   :34.13    BRO OCT 06  90
12 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON   :34.21    NYG DEC 06  90
13 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :34.59    PC  JAN 06  89
14 DARRYL MORRIS           VIC  BC   :34.69    CGY MAY 06  89
15 THOMAS BREIKREUTZ       PENG AL   :34.70 S  EDM APR 06  89
16 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :35.05 S  CGY MAY 06  88
17 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERGNE  CMNB QC   :35.15    SFY NOV 06  88
18 SEBASTIAN INAREICH      RYER ON   :35.30    ETO NOV 06  87
19 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC   :35.31    MTL AVR 06  87
20 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC   :35.38    LSL FEV 06  87

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  1:07.13    CGY MAY 06  99
 2 DOUGLAS JONES'82        NTMC ON  1:08.70    STC APR 06  97
 3 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL  1:10.68    RMM FEB 06  94
 4 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  1:11.79    MTL AVR 06  93
 5 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  1:12.26    MTL AVR 06  92
 6 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  1:12.59    STC APR 06  92
 7 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  1:13.07    ETO NOV 06  91
 8 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:15.07    CGY MAY 06  89
 9 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC  1:15.19    MTL AVR 06  89
10 THOMAS BREIKREUTZ       PENG AL  1:16.83    EDM APR 06  87
11 DARRYL MORRIS           VIC  BC  1:16.91    CGY MAY 06  87
12 CHRIS GILL              CARL ON  1:17.34    TEC NOV 06  86
13 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-'86 RMC  ON  1:17.53    CGY MAY 06  86
14 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:17.61    MTL AVR 06  86
15 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC  1:18.24    LSL FEV 06  85
16 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON  1:19.16    ETO NOV 06  84
17 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  1:19.18    PC  JAN 06  84
18 ROBBIE ANDERSON         RMSC SK  1:19.25    SAS MAR 06  84
19 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  1:19.34    MN  MAI 06  84
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  1:19.86    LSL FEV 06  83

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  2:30.78    CGY MAY 06  97
 2 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  2:41.33    MTL AVR 06  91
 3 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-'86 RMC  ON  2:46.69    CGY MAY 06  88
 4 ROBBIE ANDERSON         RMSC SK  2:52.42    CGY MAY 06  85
 5 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  2:52.66    SL  DEC 06  85
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  2:55.62    LSL FEV 06  83
 7 DARRYL MORRIS           VIC  BC  2:58.04    CGY MAY 06  82
 8 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  3:00.09    MTL AVR 06  81
 9 SEBASTIEN MAHER         CACM QC  3:42.30    MTL NOV 06  66

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON   :27.19    NYG DEC 06  95
 2 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC   :27.53    PC  JAN 06  94
 3 DAN MINSTER             UBC  BC   :27.59    UBC NOV 06  94
 4 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERGNE  CMNB QC   :27.90    MTL AVR 06  93
 5 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC   :27.90    MTL AVR 06  93
 6 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :28.00    MTL AVR 06  92
 7 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC   :28.35    MTL AVR 06  91
 8 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :28.45    EDM APR 06  91
 9 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :28.51    BRO OCT 06  91
10 MATTHEW LETOURNEAU      LON  QC   :28.79    BRO OCT 06  90
11 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON   :28.96    STC APR 06  89
12 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC   :29.50    MTL AVR 06  88
13 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC   :29.71 S  CGY MAY 06  87
14 JONATHAN OUELLET'83     ACC  QC   :30.20    MTL AVR 06  86
15 ANDREW KITCHIN          CMSC AL   :30.29    EDM NOV 06  85
16 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL   :30.31 S  EDM APR 06  85
17 SEBASTIAN INAREICH      RYER ON   :30.45    ETO NOV 06  85
18 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :30.47    NYG DEC 06  85
19 KRISTOPHER PARKER'84    MEGO QC   :30.60    MTL AVR 06  84
20 HEON-GOO LEE'82         EBSC BC   :30.69    EB  FEB 06  84

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC  1:02.15    MTL AVR 06  91
 2 DAN MINSTER             UBC  BC  1:02.47    UBC NOV 06  91
 3 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERGNE  CMNB QC  1:05.62    MTL AVR 06  86
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  1:06.02    BRO OCT 06  86
 5 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  1:06.99    KEL APR 06  85
 6 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:07.88 S  MTL AVR 06  83
 7 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON  1:08.11    ETO NOV 06  83
 8 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  1:08.72    MTL AVR 06  82
 9 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS  1:09.27    HFX OCT 06  82
10 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  1:09.54 S  MTL AVR 06  81
11 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC  1:09.83    LAV DEC 96  81
12 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-'86 RMC  ON  1:11.22    CGY MAY 06  80
13 MICHAEL GOODWIN'82      ETOB ON  1:12.51    ETO NOV 06  78
14 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC  1:13.35 S  MTL AVR 06  77
15 HEON-GOO LEE'82         EBSC BC  1:14.51    EB  FEB 06  76
16 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  1:18.15 S  MTL AVR 06  72
17 TIK MAYNARD'82          LANG BC  1:22.99    EB  FEB 06  68
18 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  1:25.80 S  STC APR 06  66
19 MATTHEW CHANTHAKOUMAN86 DDO  QC  1:27.79    REP JUN 06  64

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAN MINSTER             UBC  BC  2:22.29    UBC NOV 06  89
 2 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  2:26.31    EB  FEB 06  86
 3 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC  2:26.97    MTL AVR 06  86
 4 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  2:35.32    MTL AVR 06  81
 5 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  3:01.30    STC APR 06  70
 6 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  3:06.56    MTL AVR 06  68

     100 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL  1:03.84    RMM FEB 06  93
 2 DOUGLAS JONES'82        NTMC ON  1:03.95    STC APR 06  93
 3 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  1:04.46    MTL AVR 06  93
 4 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON  1:04.53    NYG DEC 06  92
 5 JASON WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  1:05.08    ETO NOV 06  92
 6 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  1:05.50    PC  JAN 06  91
 7 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERGNE  CMNB QC  1:05.91    MTL AVR 06  91
 8 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:06.15    MTL AVR 06  90
 9 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  1:06.17    MTL AVR 06  90
10 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC  1:06.47    MTL AVR 06  90
11 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC  1:06.58    MTL AVR 06  90
12 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  1:08.44    EDM APR 06  87
13 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  1:08.68    STC APR 06  87
14 DAVID FREMETH           DDO  QC  1:09.26    MTL AVR 06  86
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  1:09.87    MTL AVR 06  85
16 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC  1:09.94    DDO MAR 06  85
17 CHRIS GILL              CARL ON  1:09.96    TEC NOV 06  85
18 DENYS DZYGAR            RYER ON  1:09.96    STC APR 06  85
19 MICHEL BROUILLETTE      DDO  QC  1:10.31    MTL AVR 06  85
20 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  1:10.59    NYG DEC 06  84

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL  2:19.09    EDM APR 06  97
 2 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  2:22.32    MTL AVR 06  94
 3 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  2:23.42    CGY MAY 06  94
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  2:27.30    MTL AVR 06  91
 5 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  2:29.95    MTL AVR 06  90
 6 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-'86 RMC  ON  2:30.67    CGY MAY 06  89
 7 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  2:30.81    MTL AVR 06  89
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  2:35.19    MTL AVR 06  86
 9 DENYS DZYGAR            RYER ON  2:35.33    STC APR 06  86
10 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC  2:35.52    MTL AVR 06  86
11 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC  2:36.85    MTL AVR 06  86
12 JONATHAN OUELLET'83     ACC  QC  2:37.15    MTL AVR 06  85
13 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC  2:38.45    SFY NOV 06  85
14 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  2:38.51    PC  JAN 06  85
15 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC  2:39.97    MTL AVR 06  84
16 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:42.30 S  STC APR 06  83
17 MICHAEL TRUBIANO        DDO  QC  2:42.77    MTL AVR 06  82
18 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  2:46.40 S  MTL AVR 06  81
19 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  2:50.75    LSL FEV 06  79
20 VINCENT MARQUIS         CMNB QC  2:51.82    SFY NOV 06  78

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL  5:09.08    EDM APR 06  92
 2 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC  5:11.12    MTL AVR 06  91
 3 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  5:24.60    STC APR 06  87
 4 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  5:32.83    MTL AVR 06  85
 5 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  5:33.82    MTL AVR 06  85
 6 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC  5:38.76    MTL AVR 06  84
 7 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  6:07.79    MTL AVR 06  77



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC     96.0        6
   2 DOUGLAS JONES'82        NTMC ON     94.5        4
   3 WILLIE BELL             MNTC MA     93.2        4
   4 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL     92.4       10
   5 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC     92.3        7
   6 MARTIN NOEL'83          BRO  QC     92.0        2
   7 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC     91.7        7
   8 JASON WEDLAKE           LSD  ON     91.2        4
   9 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL     91.2        5
  10 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERGNE  CMNB QC     90.8        6
  11 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC     90.7        6
  12 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC     90.6        7
  13 JAMES MONK              WINS BC     90.5        6
  14 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON     90.0        3
  15 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON     89.5        4
  16 DAN MINSTER             UBC  BC     89.4        5
  17 MATTHEW LETOURNEAU      LON  QC     89.2        5
  18 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON     89.0        3
  19 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC     88.8       12
  20 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON     88.7        9



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC     175        12
   2 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC     152        13
   3 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL     152        10
   4 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON     144        11
   5 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC     117         7
   6 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON     117         9
   7 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC     116         9
   8 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC     115         9
   9 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC     113        10
  10 JAMES MONK              WINS BC     109         6
  11 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC     108         6
  12 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC     100         7
  13 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC      97         6
  14 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC      90         7
  15 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERGNE  CMNB QC      86         6
  16 WILLIE BELL             MNTC MA      76         4
  17 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC      71         7
  18 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL      70         5
  19 DAN MINSTER             UBC  BC      66         5
  20 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC      65         8





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC 1150   13    88.5    152
   2 MATHIEU LAROCQUE'85     PC   QC 1065   12    88.8    175
   3 MARCIN PARTYKA'82       CMSC AL  924   10    92.4    152
   4 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  921   11    83.7    144
   5 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS'84 PC   QC  837   10    83.7    113
   6 DOMINIC CHOW            MARK ON  798    9    88.7    117
   7 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  784    9    87.1    115
   8 STEVEN GAGNE'86         MEGO QC  769    9    85.4    116
   9 RAFAEL ALDABAS'82       ACC  QC  681    8    85.1     65
  10 DANNY CARTER'85         CFST BC  646    7    92.3    117
  11 TERENCE HOTZ'83         PC   QC  642    7    91.7    100
  12 ANTHONY TRUBIANO        DDO  QC  634    7    90.6     90
  13 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  590    7    84.3     71
  14 DOUG YOUNG'85           CFST BC  576    6    96.0    108
  15 CEDRIC SUREAU-LAVERGNE  CMNB QC  545    6    90.8     86
  16 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC  544    6    90.7     97
  17 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  543    6    90.5    109
  18 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  516    7    73.7     56
  19 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  456    5    91.2     70
  20 DAN MINSTER             UBC  BC  447    5    89.4     66
  21 MATTHEW LETOURNEAU      LON  QC  446    5    89.2     56
  22 THOMAS BREIKREUTZ       PENG AL  439    5    87.8     50
  23 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-'86 RMC  ON  430    5    86.0     52
  24 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC  429    5    85.8     47
  25 JASON HOSLER            USMC SK  419    5    83.8     34
  26 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC  406    5    81.2     45
  27 DOUGLAS JONES'82        NTMC ON  378    4    94.5     61
  28 WILLIE BELL             MNTC MA  373    4    93.2     76
  29 JASON WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  365    4    91.2     59
  30 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  358    4    89.5     40
  31 DENYS DZYGAR            RYER ON  350    4    87.5     24
  32 SHAUN HUDSON            UNAT NS  339    4    84.8     47
  33 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  336    4    84.0     34
  34 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  304    4    76.0     32
  35 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON  270    3    90.0     38
  36 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON  267    3    89.0     28
  37 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  263    3    87.7     32
  38 DARRYL MORRIS           VIC  BC  258    3    86.0     31
  39 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  257    3    85.7     50
  40 KRISTOPHER PARKER'84    MEGO QC  254    3    84.7     11
  41 DAVID FREMETH           DDO  QC  254    3    84.7     25
  42 JONATHAN OUELLET'83     ACC  QC  253    3    84.3     21
  43 MICHAEL GOODWIN'82      ETOB ON  247    3    82.3     28
  44 JACQUES MARCOUX'84      MNTC MA  235    3    78.3     40
  45 MARTIN NOEL'83          BRO  QC  184    2    92.0     28
  46 MICHEL BROUILLETTE      DDO  QC  176    2    88.0      4
  47 VLADIMIR GOLDSTEIN'87   LASL QC  172    2    86.0      7
  48 SEBASTIAN INAREICH      RYER ON  172    2    86.0      7
  49 CHRIS GILL              CARL ON  171    2    85.5     13
  50 ROBBIE ANDERSON         RMSC SK  169    2    84.5     20
  51 HEON-GOO LEE'82         EBSC BC  160    2    80.0      7
  52 TIK MAYNARD'82          LANG BC  147    2    73.5     14
  53 ANDREW KITCHIN          CMSC AL   85    1    85.0      6
  54 LUC PATERSON            BURL ON   83    1    83.0      7
  55 IMAD ZAOUDE'82          PC   QC   83    1    83.0      6
  56 FRANCIS CORBIN          SFOY QC   82    1    82.0      6
  57 MICHAEL TRUBIANO        DDO  QC   82    1    82.0      4
  58 VINCENT MARQUIS         CMNB QC   78    1    78.0      1
  59 NICOLAS PASCOE          YPAR QC   73    1    73.0      6
  60 AARON SMITH'85          NGLA NS   73    1    73.0      5
  61 ANDREW SWEET            DDO  QC   69    1    69.0      2
  62 SEBASTIEN MAHER         CACM QC   66    1    66.0     12
  63 MATTHEW CHANTHAKOUMAN86 DDO  QC   64    1    64.0      2
  64 DANIEL VIRAGH           YMCA QC   60    1    60.0      1

    TOTAL                           24247  280    86.6   3238
  ----------------------------------------------------------------