50 M FREE  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :30.34    STA AUG 06* 88
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :31.73    STA AUG 06* 85
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :32.11    NEP FEB 06* 84
 4 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :32.17    NEP FEB 06* 83
 5 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :32.91    STA AUG 06* 82
 6 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :32.97    STA AUG 06* 81
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :34.67    MTL JUL 06* 77
 8 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON   :36.37 S  STA AUG 06* 74
 9 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL   :36.42    STA AUG 06* 74
10 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC   :36.44    VIC MAR 06* 74
11 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :36.60    LON FEB 06* 73
12 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :37.22 BK TOR MAY 06* 72
13 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC   :38.85    MTL JUL 06* 69
14 JANE DOWD'55            ARN  ON   :38.95    NEP FEB 06* 69
15 GAEL MACLEOD            DSCA AL   :39.06    MTL AUG 06* 69
16 LEZLI KIRSCH'56         YMCA QC   :39.78    MTL JUL 06* 67
17 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC   :39.93    NEP FEB 06* 67
18 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :39.93    MTL JUL 06* 67
19 HEATHER HUBER'56        DSC  ON   :40.79    MTL AUG 06* 66
20 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON   :40.80    LON FEB 06* 66

     100 M FREE  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:12.24    NEP FEB 06* 81
 2 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:14.56    STA AUG 06* 79
 3 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  1:16.41    STA AUG 06* 77
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:17.26 S  STA AUG 06* 76
 5 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  1:18.22 S  STA AUG 06* 75
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:20.37    MTL JUL 06* 73
 7 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  1:22.16    VIC MAR 06* 71
 8 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:22.22 S  NEP FEB 06* 71
 9 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:23.67 BR STA AUG 06* 70
10 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL  1:23.88    STA AUG 06* 70
11 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:24.12    LON FEB 06* 70
12 JANE DOWD'55            ARN  ON  1:26.05    NEP FEB 06* 68
13 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:26.94 BK TOR MAY 06* 67
14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:28.73 S  NEP FEB 06* 66
15 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  1:30.57    MTL JUL 06* 65
16 GAEL MACLEOD            DSCA AL  1:33.08    MTL AUG 06* 63
17 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON  1:34.65    LON FEB 06* 62
18 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL  1:34.80 FL STA AUG 06* 62
19 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:35.17    MTL JUL 06* 61
20 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON  1:40.37 S  NEP FEB 06* 58

     200 M FREE  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:39.32    STA AUG 06* 81
 2 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  2:42.89 S  STA AUG 06* 79
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  2:53.64 S  NEP FEB 06* 74
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:02.22    MTL JUL 06* 71
 5 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:04.47 BR STA AUG 06* 70
 6 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:04.89 S  STA AUG 06* 70
 7 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:09.03 BK TOR MAY 06* 68
 8 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  3:09.15    VIC MAR 06* 68
 9 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:11.63    NEP FEB 06* 67
10 GAEL MACLEOD            DSCA AL  3:21.08    MTL AUG 06* 64
11 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:21.73 BR NEP FEB 06* 64
12 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON  3:23.34    LON FEB 06* 63
13 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON  3:25.31    NEP FEB 06* 63
14 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  3:30.16 IM STA AUG 06* 61
15 GAIL MACDOWALL'52       ARN  ON  3:39.62    NEP FEB 06* 59
16 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:40.08    MTL JUL 06* 59
17 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  3:40.34 FL STA AUG 06* 58
18 JANICE TURNER'52        SARM BC  3:45.01    VIC MAR 06* 57
19 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  3:48.53    TEC MAY 06* 56
20 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL  3:52.75 S  STA AUG 06* 55

     400 M FREE  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  5:32.21    STA AUG 06* 83
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  5:55.14    NEP FEB 06* 78
 3 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  6:28.08 S  STA AUG 06* 71
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  6:39.91 IM VIC MAR 06* 69
 5 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  6:54.19    VIC MAR 06* 67
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  6:58.04    NEP FEB 06* 66
 7 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON  7:02.50    LON FEB 06* 66
 8 GAEL MACLEOD            DSCA AL  7:08.73    MTL AUG 06* 65
 9 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  7:31.59    MTL JUL 06* 61
10 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  7:39.44    NEP FEB 06* 60
11 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL  7:44.57 IM STA AUG 06* 60
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  7:49.09 IM MTL JUL 06* 59
13 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       NCC  QC  8:07.15    QUE FEV 06* 57
14 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  8:19.49 S  TEC JUN 06* 55
15 JO-ANNE JENKINS         UNAT ON  8:38.67    ETO JUL 06* 53
16 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  9:14.44    MTL JUL 06* 50
17 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC  9:38.00 S  QUE FEV 06* 48

     800 M FREE  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON 11:17.52    STA AUG 06* 85
 2 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 13:13.70    STA AUG 06* 72
 3 GAEL MACLEOD            DSCA AL 14:47.29 S  MTL AUG 06* 64
 4 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON 16:48.27 S  TEC JUN 06* 57
 5 JO-ANNE JENKINS         UNAT ON 17:44.66 S  ETO JUL 06* 54
 6 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC 19:30.68 S  QUE FEV 06* 49

    1500 M FREE  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 GAEL MACLEOD            DSCA AL 27:55.40    MTL AUG 06* 66
 2 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON 31:29.37    TEC JUN 06* 58
 3 JO-ANNE JENKINS         UNAT ON 33:40.73    ETO JUL 06* 54
 4 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC 36:46.63    QUE FEV 06* 50

      50 M BACK  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :37.22    TOR MAY 06* 83
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :37.70    STA AUG 06* 82
 3 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON   :39.28    STA AUG 06* 78
 4 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL   :42.17    STA AUG 06* 73
 5 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :42.95    LON FEB 06* 72
 6 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :43.27    LON FEB 06* 71
 7 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :44.95 S  NEP FEB 06* 68
 8 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :46.17    VIC MAR 06* 67
 9 JANE DOWD'55            ARN  ON   :46.50    NEP FEB 06* 66
10 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON   :47.50    NEP FEB 06* 65
11 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON   :49.49    LON FEB 06* 62
12 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC   :51.15    MTL JUL 06* 60
13 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :51.72    MTL JUL 06* 59
14 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC   :53.09    NEP FEB 06* 58
15 MELANIE LEVERICK'54     RMSC SK   :53.75    SCU FEB 06* 57
16 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :54.15    MTL JUL 06* 57
17 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       NCC  QC   :55.77    QUE FEV 06* 55
18 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:05.82 R  STA AUG 06* 47
19 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  1:06.07    MTL JUL 06* 46

     100 M BACK  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:22.35    STA AUG 06* 82
 2 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  1:23.28    STA AUG 06* 81
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:26.94    TOR MAY 06* 78
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:29.99 R  NEP FEB 06* 75
 5 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL  1:34.98    STA AUG 06* 71
 6 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  1:35.34    STA AUG 06* 71
 7 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:36.38    STA AUG 06* 70
 8 JANE DOWD'55            ARN  ON  1:43.37    NEP FEB 06* 65
 9 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON  1:50.23    NEP FEB 06* 61
10 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  1:59.60    MTL JUL 06* 56
11 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       NCC  QC  2:01.08    QUE FEV 06* 56
12 MELANIE LEVERICK'54     RMSC SK  2:03.25    SCU FEB 06* 55

     200 M BACK  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  3:00.61    STA AUG 06* 81
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  3:04.03    STA AUG 06* 80
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:09.03    TOR MAY 06* 78
 4 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:22.42    STA AUG 06* 73
 5 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  3:32.34    LON FEB 06* 69
 6 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  4:16.50    NEP FEB 06* 57

      50 M BREAS 2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :38.70    STA AUG 06* 93
 2 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :40.44    STA AUG 06* 89
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :45.77    MTL JUL 06* 78
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :46.65 S  NEP FEB 06* 77
 5 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC   :47.79    MTL JUL 06* 75
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :48.38    NEP FEB 06* 74
 7 BETTE CAHILL            UNAT NS   :49.17    MTL AUG 06* 73
 8 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC   :49.37 S  MTL JUL 06* 72
 9 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL   :50.06 S  STA AUG 06* 71
10 GAIL MACDOWALL'52       ARN  ON   :54.67    NEP FEB 06* 65
11 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON   :56.89    NEP FEB 06* 63
12 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :57.36    MTL JUL 06* 62
13 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC   :58.39    QUE FEV 06* 61
14 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC   :58.54 S  MTL JUL 06* 61
15 JANICE TURNER'52        SARM BC   :58.55    VIC MAR 06* 61
16 SHIRLEY FRIEL'55        RMSC SK  1:06.65 S  SCU FEB 06* 54

     100 M BREAS 2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:23.67    STA AUG 06* 92
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:33.33    NEP FEB 06* 82
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:35.24    STA AUG 06* 80
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:42.65    MTL JUL 06* 75
 5 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL  1:43.71    STA AUG 06* 74
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:48.04    NEP FEB 06* 71
 7 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  1:48.68    MTL JUL 06* 70
 8 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC  1:50.24    MTL JUL 06* 69
 9 GAIL MACDOWALL'52       ARN  ON  2:04.71    NEP FEB 06* 61
10 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  2:07.28    NEP FEB 06* 60
11 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:08.42 S  MTL JUL 06* 59
12 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC  2:10.79    QUE FEV 06* 58
13 SHIRLEY FRIEL'55        RMSC SK  2:13.35    SCU FEB 06* 57

     200 M BREAS 2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:04.47    STA AUG 06* 89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:21.73    NEP FEB 06* 81
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:52.62    QUE FEV 06* 70
 4 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  4:07.97    MTL JUL 06* 66

      50 M FLY   2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :34.72    STA AUG 06* 86
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :36.37    NEP FEB 06* 82
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :36.53    STA AUG 06* 82
 4 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON   :36.68    STA AUG 06* 81
 5 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL   :38.81    STA AUG 06* 77
 6 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :41.46    HFX FEB 06* 72
 7 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL   :43.74 S  STA AUG 06* 68
 8 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :46.74 S  STA AUG 06* 64
 9 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :49.51    MTL JUL 06* 60
10 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON   :50.02 S  STA AUG 06* 59
11 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC   :52.71 S  MTL JUL 06* 56
12 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON   :53.89    NEP FEB 06* 55
13 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC   :57.44 S  MTL JUL 06* 52
14 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :59.10 S  QUE FEV 06* 50
15 SHIRLEY FRIEL'55        RMSC SK  1:01.20    SCU FEB 06* 49

     100 M FLY   2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:26.67    NEP FEB 06* 74
 2 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL  1:34.80    STA AUG 06* 68
 3 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:46.79 S  STA AUG 06* 60
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:58.26    QUE FEV 06* 54
 5 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:06.99 S  MTL JUL 06* 51

     200 M FLY   2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  3:40.34    STA AUG 06* 65

     200 M I.M.  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:13.59    TOR MAY 06* 77
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:19.95 S  VIC MAR 06* 75
 3 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  3:30.16    STA AUG 06* 71
 4 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:30.27    STA AUG 06* 71
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:35.55    QUE FEV 06* 69
 6 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL  3:52.25 S  STA AUG 06* 64
 7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  3:54.50 S  MTL JUL 06* 63
 8 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC  3:55.46    MTL JUL 06* 63
 9 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  4:01.41    MTL JUL 06* 62
10 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       NCC  QC  4:09.25    QUE FEV 06* 60
11 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  4:20.59    TEC MAY 06* 57
12 SHIRLEY FRIEL'55        RMSC SK  4:37.66    SCU FEB 06* 54

     400 M I.M.  2006 50m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  6:39.91    VIC MAR 06* 78
 2 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL  7:44.57    STA AUG 06* 67
 3 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  7:49.09    MTL JUL 06* 67



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     81.0        6
   2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     81.0       10
   3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     79.7        6
   4 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON     79.5        8
   5 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     77.0        6
   6 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     76.5        8
   7 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     74.4        8
   8 BETTE CAHILL            UNAT NS     73.0        1
   9 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL     73.0        5
  10 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON     72.9        8
  11 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON     70.6       10
  12 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC     70.0        4
  13 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON     68.8        5
  14 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     68.6        9
  15 LEZLI KIRSCH'56         YMCA QC     67.0        1
  16 JANE DOWD'55            ARN  ON     67.0        4
  17 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC     66.8        4
  18 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC     66.4        5
  19 HEATHER HUBER'56        DSC  ON     66.0        1
  20 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL     65.4        9



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     184        10
   2 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON     149        10
   3 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON     145         8
   4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     139         9
   5 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     134         8
   6 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     122         8
   7 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON     122         8
   8 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     114         6
   9 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL     109         9
  10 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     106         6
  11 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     102         6
  12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC     101         9
  13 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON      85         8
  14 GAEL MACLEOD            DSCA AL      73         6
  15 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL      72         5
  16 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON      64         5
  17 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC      60         5
  18 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON      56         5
  19 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC      54         4
  20 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC      53         5





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  810   10    81.0    184
   2 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  706   10    70.6    149
   3 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  636    8    79.5    145
   4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  617    9    68.6    139
   5 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  612    8    76.5    134
   6 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  595    8    74.4    122
   7 BARBARA FINNIE'53       FOOT AL  589    9    65.4    109
   8 JUDY IANNUCI'56         AURO ON  583    8    72.9    122
   9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  524    9    58.2    101
  10 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  486    6    81.0    114
  11 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  478    6    79.7    102
  12 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  462    6    77.0    106
  13 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  461    8    57.6     85
  14 GAEL MACLEOD            DSCA AL  391    6    65.2     73
  15 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL  365    5    73.0     72
  16 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  344    5    68.8     64
  17 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC  332    5    66.4     60
  18 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON  319    5    63.8     38
  19 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  300    5    60.0     33
  20 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  298    5    59.6     48
  21 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  289    5    57.8     56
  22 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  280    4    70.0     54
  23 JANE DOWD'55            ARN  ON  268    4    67.0     41
  24 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  267    4    66.8     42
  25 MARIE GAGNE'56          CMNQ QC  266    5    53.2     53
  26 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  248    4    62.0     35
  27 RUTH MACLEAN'55         OHM  ON  247    4    61.8     32
  28 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       NCC  QC  228    4    57.0     33
  29 SHIRLEY FRIEL'55        RMSC SK  214    4    53.5     28
  30 GAIL MACDOWALL'52       ARN  ON  185    3    61.7     29
  31 JO-ANNE JENKINS         UNAT ON  161    3    53.7     40
  32 JANICE TURNER'52        SARM BC  118    2    59.0      9
  33 MELANIE LEVERICK'54     RMSC SK  112    2    56.0     15
  34 BETTE CAHILL            UNAT NS   73    1    73.0     14
  35 LEZLI KIRSCH'56         YMCA QC   67    1    67.0      5
  36 HEATHER HUBER'56        DSC  ON   66    1    66.0      2
  37 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC   50    1    50.0      5

    TOTAL                           13047  193    67.6   2493
  ----------------------------------------------------------------