50 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :33.33 R  MTL AVR 06  81
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :33.44    CGY MAY 06  80
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC   :34.16    TEC NOV 06  79
 4 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :35.05    WIN APR 06  77
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :35.59    STC APR 06  75
 6 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :36.20    MTL AVR 06  74
 7 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :36.55    STC APR 06  73
 8 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC   :37.20    UBC NOV 06  72
 9 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :38.06 S  CGY MAY 06  70
10 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :38.24    KEL APR 06  70
11 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :39.21    PIC JAN 06  68
12 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :39.36    MIL MAR 06  68
13 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC   :39.42    CGY MAY 06  68
14 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON   :39.66    CGY MAY 06  68
15 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :39.71    SMO MAY 06  67
16 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL   :39.94    FTH JAN 06  67
17 BARBARA HODGES'49       SASK SK   :40.37    UTA OCT 06  66
18 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC   :40.47    EB  FEB 06  66
19 HELENA LUI              PC   QC   :40.98    SL  DEC 06  65
20 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC   :41.07 R  KEL APR 06  65

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:14.04    KEL APR 06  79
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:15.67    CGY MAY 06  77
 3 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  1:16.19    WIN APR 06  77
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:17.86    MTL AVR 06  75
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:20.24    CGY MAY 06  73
 6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:20.45    STC APR 06  73
 7 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:20.91    STC APR 06  72
 8 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  1:22.71    UBC NOV 06  71
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:26.75    STC APR 06  68
10 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  1:27.53    BKV JAN 06  67
11 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:28.60    CGY MAY 06  66
12 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:29.21    NAN DEC 06  66
13 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  1:29.66    KEL APR 06  65
14 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:29.84 S  BUR FEB 06  65
15 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:33.03    EB  FEB 06  63
16 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC  1:33.19    MTL NOV 06  63
17 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON  1:33.91    STC APR 06  62
18 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:34.20    MN  MAI 06  62
19 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:36.13 BK WIN APR 06  61
20 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC  1:36.90 S  KEL APR 06  60

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  2:44.36    CGY MAY 06  79
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  2:50.98    STC APR 06  76
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  2:51.45    MTL AVR 06  75
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  2:56.36    STC APR 06  73
 5 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  3:02.29    KEL APR 06  71
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:06.02 S  BUR FEB 06  69
 7 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  3:10.10 S  WIN APR 06  68
 8 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:10.52 S  CGY MAY 06  68
 9 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  3:12.71    CGY MAY 06  67
10 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  3:14.12 BK STC APR 06  66
11 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  3:18.23    HFX OCT 06  65
12 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:20.30 S  UNB NOV 06  64
13 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  3:21.17    EB  FEB 06  64
14 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  3:21.40    CGY MAY 06  64
15 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  3:23.95 BK WIN APR 06  63
16 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  3:25.83    DDO MAR 06  63
17 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC  3:27.02 S  KEL APR 06  62
18 COLETTE CAMERON'49      PICT NS  3:29.65    NYG NOV 06  62
19 PAT MCEACHERN'50        RMSC SK  3:31.03    CGY MAY 06  61
20 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  3:31.15    PC  JAN 06  61

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  5:49.58    KEL APR 06  79
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  5:52.97    MTL AVR 06  79
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  6:14.66    STC APR 06  74
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:18.94    BUR FEB 06  73
 5 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  6:20.28    WIN APR 06  73
 6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:26.10 S  CGY MAY 06  72
 7 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  6:30.20 S  STC APR 06  71
 8 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  6:35.81    CGY MAY 06  70
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  6:40.61    UNB NOV 06  69
10 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  6:57.04    EB  FEB 06  66
11 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  6:57.45    DRT MAR 06  66
12 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  7:03.33    FTH JAN 06  65
13 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  7:13.69    SAS MAR 06  64
14 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC  7:14.89 S  KEL APR 06  64
15 COLETTE CAMERON'49      PICT NS  7:23.38    NYG NOV 06  62
16 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:29.85    MTL AVR 06  62
17 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  7:32.20 S  DDO MAR 06  61
18 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON  7:33.60 S  STC APR 06  61
19 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  7:37.54 S  DDO MAR 06  60
20 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  7:37.58 S  DDO MAR 06  60

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 12:08.73 S  CGY MAY 06  79
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 12:15.39    STC APR 06  78
 3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 12:47.06    STC APR 06  75
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 12:50.19    TEC JAN 06  74
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 12:57.10 S  CGY MAY 06  74
 6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON 13:00.43    STC APR 06  73
 7 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON 13:32.76    TEC JAN 06  70
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB 13:42.53    SMO MAY 06  70
 9 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS 14:00.75    DRT MAR 06  68
10 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK 14:37.72    SAS MAR 06  65
11 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC 14:58.10 S  KEL APR 06  64
12 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON 15:07.24    STC APR 06  63
13 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 15:08.55 S  DDO MAR 06  63
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC 15:13.93    DDO MAR 06  63
15 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 15:14.34    DDO MAR 06  62
16 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 15:27.93    MTL AVR 06  62
17 JANET LABEL'50          BRCK ON 16:00.48 S  STC APR 06  59
18 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON 16:48.16 S  STC APR 06  57
19 LIZANNE BURBRIDGE'49    TECH ON 17:10.47 S  MTL AVR 06  55
20 PAT BLAKELY             RMSC SK 18:53.15    SAS MAR 06  50

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 23:07.31    MTL AVR 06  80
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 23:12.82    CGY MAY 06  79
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK 24:16.00    CGY MAY 06  76
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 24:26.02    ETO FEB 06  75
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON 24:35.78    STC APR 06  75
 6 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 28:21.32    DDO MAR 06  65
 7 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC 28:53.02    KEL APR 06  64
 8 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 28:58.80    MTL AVR 06  63
 9 JANET LABEL'50          BRCK ON 30:00.94    STC APR 06  61
10 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON 31:30.30    STC APR 06  58
11 LIZANNE BURBRIDGE'49    TECH ON 32:52.00    MTL AVR 06  56
12 PAT BLAKELY             RMSC SK 36:04.03    SAS MAR 06  51
13 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC 49:06.12    MTL AVR 06  37

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :41.12    STC APR 06  75
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :41.16    COW JAN 06  75
 3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :41.27    STC APR 06  75
 4 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC   :43.02 R  NAN DEC 06  72
 5 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC   :43.04    UBC NOV 06  72
 6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :43.93    BKV JAN 06  70
 7 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :44.11    WIN NOV 06  70
 8 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA   :44.58    WIN APR 06  69
 9 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :45.75    MTL AVR 06  67
10 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON   :46.32    BKV JAN 06  66
11 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC   :46.67    MTL AVR 06  66
12 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL   :47.80 R  FTH JAN 06  64
13 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :48.18    TEC JAN 06  64
14 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC   :48.57 R  CGY MAY 06  63
15 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON   :50.13    KEN JAN 06  61
16 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :50.55 S  UNB NOV 06  61
17 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON   :50.94    STC APR 06  60
18 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :51.92    DRT MAR 06  59
19 CATHY BROWN             COWI BC   :52.03    NAN DEC 06  59
20 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :52.23 R  MTL AVR 06  59

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:28.24    STC APR 06  77
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:30.74    UBC NOV 06  74
 3 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  1:33.51    KEL APR 06  72
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:35.20    STC APR 06  71
 5 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:36.13    WIN APR 06  70
 6 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:36.83    COW JAN 06  70
 7 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:38.85    BKV JAN 06  68
 8 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:39.49    MTL AVR 06  68
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:41.18    UNB NOV 06  67
10 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  1:42.62    RMM FEB 06  66
11 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:43.60    TEC APR 06  65
12 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  1:45.00    KEL APR 06  64
13 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  1:45.72    BKV JAN 06  64
14 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  1:49.88 S  MTL AVR 06  61
15 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC  1:51.76    KEL APR 06  60
16 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:53.23    MTL AVR 06  60
17 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON  1:54.17    STC APR 06  59
18 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:56.08    SL  DEC 06  58
19 PAT MCEACHERN'50        RMSC SK  1:56.18 R  CGY MAY 06  58
20 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  2:00.58    CSL MAY 06  56

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  3:14.12    STC APR 06  76
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  3:15.26    NAN DEC 06  75
 3 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  3:21.00    KEL APR 06  73
 4 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  3:23.95    WIN APR 06  72
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  3:28.48    BKV JAN 06  70
 6 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:32.23    MTL AVR 06  69
 7 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  3:33.97    SMO MAY 06  69
 8 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  3:36.85    RMM FEB 06  68
 9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  3:43.32    CGY MAY 06  66
10 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  3:44.25    MTL AVR 06  65
11 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:21.37    LSL FEV 06  56
12 JANET LABEL'50          BRCK ON  4:36.25    STC APR 06  53
13 BRONWEN MANTEL'50       YMCA QC  4:38.16    COW NOV 06  53
14 LIZ MCBLAIN             EMSC AL  6:01.35    UTA OCT 06  40
15 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  6:13.62    STC APR 06  39
16 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:50.05    MTL AVR 06  36

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :41.79    MTL AVR 06  86
 2 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC   :43.29    COW JAN 06  83
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :44.18    TEC NOV 06  81
 4 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :45.03    MTL AVR 06  79
 5 HELENA LUI              PC   QC   :48.33    SL  DEC 06  74
 6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :48.34    CGY MAY 06  74
 7 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON   :50.23    BKV JAN 06  71
 8 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :50.44    NYG DEC 06  71
 9 GLADYS WILLMER          UNAT BC   :50.87    UBC NOV 06  70
10 ALLISON FOOT-MILES'51   PC   QC   :51.26 S  PC  JAN 06  70
11 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :52.47    CSL MAY 06  68
12 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC   :52.74    COW JAN 06  68
13 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON   :53.80    CGY MAY 06  66
14 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :54.00    COW NOV 06  66
15 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :54.10    BRO OCT 06  66
16 DEBORAH THORNEWELL      COWI BC   :55.21    NAN DEC 06  65
17 SUE POULTON             WAVE BC   :55.40    EB  FEB 06  64
18 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC   :55.42    PC  JAN 06  64
19 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON   :55.60    STC APR 06  64
20 LIZANNE BURBRIDGE'49    TECH ON   :55.94    TEC MAR 06  64

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:33.24    CGY MAY 06  82
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:36.00    MTL AVR 06  80
 3 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:45.82    MTL AVR 06  72
 4 ALLISON FOOT-MILES'51   PC   QC  1:47.84    PC  JAN 06  71
 5 GLADYS WILLMER          UNAT BC  1:54.18    UBC NOV 06  67
 6 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC  1:54.99    COW JAN 06  66
 7 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:58.51    BRO OCT 06  64
 8 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON  1:59.03    STC APR 06  64
 9 SUE POULTON             WAVE BC  1:59.71    EB  FEB 06  64
10 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC  2:02.53    MTL AVR 06  62
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:03.32    PC  JAN 06  62
12 LIZANNE BURBRIDGE'49    TECH ON  2:05.20    MTL AVR 06  61
13 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  2:06.91    SAS MAR 06  60
14 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  2:08.19    MTL AVR 06  60
15 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  2:10.40    CSL MAY 06  59
16 JEAN WITWICKI'49        RMM  AL  2:10.50    RMM FEB 06  59
17 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  2:11.81    MTL AVR 06  58
18 FRAN HILLS'49           PEMB ON  2:11.82    KNG NOV 06  58
19 MARIE-THERESE PAINCHAUD STL  QC  2:19.49    MTL AVR 06  55
20 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  2:22.45    STC APR 06  54

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:28.47    MTL AVR 06  79
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:31.97    STC APR 06  77
 3 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:11.56    DDO MAR 06  65
 4 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:11.59    SL  DEC 06  65
 5 SUE POULTON             WAVE BC  4:14.41    EB  FEB 06  64
 6 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON  4:16.34    MIL MAR 06  64
 7 GLADYS WILLMER          UNAT BC  4:18.63    UBC NOV 06  63
 8 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  4:26.62    STC APR 06  61
 9 FRAN HILLS'49           PEMB ON  4:34.87    KNG NOV 06  60
10 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL  4:37.14    EDM APR 06  59
11 PAT BLAKELY             RMSC SK  5:10.03    SAS NOV 06  53
12 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  5:24.07    STC APR 06  50
13 ROSINE KALEY'47         TECH ON  5:42.24    MTL AVR 06  48
14 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:23.78    MTL AVR 06  42

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :38.25    CGY MAY 06  78
 2 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :39.03    MTL AVR 06  76
 3 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :41.51    STC APR 06  72
 4 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :42.53    NYG DEC 06  70
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :42.66    CGY MAY 06  70
 6 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA   :43.86    WIN APR 06  68
 7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :44.68    MIL MAR 06  67
 8 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :44.99    PIC JAN 06  66
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB   :45.60    STC APR 06  65
10 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :45.66    TEC JAN 06  65
11 BARBARA HODGES'49       SASK SK   :47.25    UTA OCT 06  63
12 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC   :49.99    KEL APR 06  60
13 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC   :50.43    MTL NOV 06  59
14 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON   :51.59    STC APR 06  58
15 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON   :52.69    STC APR 06  56
16 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL   :55.56 S  CGY MAY 06  53
17 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC   :56.55    PC  JAN 06  53
18 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON   :57.34    KNG NOV 06  52
19 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :59.35    BRO OCT 06  50
20 JEAN WITWICKI'49        RMM  AL  1:02.06 S  RMM FEB 06  48

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:31.99    CGY MAY 06  70
 2 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:40.21    MTL AVR 06  64
 3 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:41.58    STC APR 06  63
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:42.74 S  STC APR 06  63
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:43.67    CGY MAY 06  62
 6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:43.80    KNG NOV 06  62
 7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:45.10    TEC APR 06  61
 8 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:55.95 S  PIC JAN 06  56
 9 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:56.15    REP JUN 06  55
10 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  1:59.01    STC APR 06  54
11 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  2:13.15    CSL MAY 06  48
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:15.58    REP JUN 06  47
13 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL  2:17.99 S  EDM APR 06  47

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:42.34    MTL AVR 06  65
 2 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  3:51.93    PIC JAN 06  62
 3 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:27.92    MTL AVR 06  54

     100 M IM    2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:29.14    STC APR 06  76
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:30.10    UBC NOV 06  75
 3 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:31.31    STC APR 06  74
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:33.54    TEC JAN 06  72
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:33.94    CGY MAY 06  72
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:34.86    BUR FEB 06  71
 7 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:34.87    STC APR 06  71
 8 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  1:37.87    BKV JAN 06  69
 9 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:39.68    MTL AVR 06  68
10 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:40.17    WIN APR 06  67
11 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:40.87    DRT MAR 06  67
12 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  1:42.30    SMO MAY 06  66
13 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  1:45.00    NAN DEC 06  64
14 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  1:47.26    FTH JAN 06  63
15 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:50.10    KNG NOV 06  61
16 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  1:50.65    MTL NOV 06  61
17 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  1:51.94    STC APR 06  60
18 CATHY BROWN             COWI BC  1:53.54    NAN DEC 06  59
19 CAROL GALLAGHER'49      SAM  AL  1:53.76    EDM FEB 06  59
20 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  1:57.98    PC  JAN 06  57

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:16.94    CGY MAY 06  76
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:19.65    MTL AVR 06  75
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:25.83    CGY MAY 06  72
 4 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:28.42    MIL MAR 06  71
 5 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  3:42.57    HFX OCT 06  67
 6 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC  4:00.54    KEL APR 06  62
 7 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  4:00.89    STC APR 06  62
 8 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  4:01.16    CGY MAY 06  62
 9 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  4:01.63    CGY MAY 06  62
10 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  4:03.84    LSL FEV 06  61
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:04.14    LSL FEV 06  61
12 JEAN WITWICKI'49        RMM  AL  4:23.11    RMM FEB 06  57
13 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  4:36.24    STC APR 06  54
14 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  4:42.18    MTL AVR 06  53
15 PAT BLAKELY             RMSC SK  5:16.44    SAS NOV 06  47
16 EILEEN HERBERT'47       NMKT ON  6:39.78    BUR FEB 06  37
17 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  7:04.02    MTL AVR 06  35
18 LIZ MCBLAIN             EMSC AL  7:10.40    UTA OCT 06  34

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  7:03.57    STC APR 06  74
 2 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  7:07.28    STC APR 06  73
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  7:07.85    MTL AVR 06  73
 4 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  8:24.24    STC APR 06  62
 5 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  8:29.23    MTL AVR 06  61
 6 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL  9:16.12    EDM APR 06  56



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC     83.0        1
   2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     77.4       10
   3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     75.5       18
   4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC     72.9       16
   5 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON     72.7        9
   6 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     72.2        6
   7 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA     72.2        6
   8 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC     71.8        6
   9 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     71.2       11
  10 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     70.5       12
  11 ALLISON FOOT-MILES'51   PC   QC     70.5        2
  12 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     70.5       13
  13 HELENA LUI              PC   QC     69.5        2
  14 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC     68.4        5
  15 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON     67.4        5
  16 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA     67.0        6
  17 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC     67.0        2
  18 GLADYS WILLMER          UNAT BC     66.7        3
  19 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB     66.3       11
  20 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC     65.2        5



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     335        18
   2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC     258        16
   3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON     200        13
   4 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     194        10
   5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     179        12
   6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     171        11
   7 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON     147         9
   8 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC     133        14
   9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB     122        11
  10 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS     116        10
  11 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON     103        12
  12 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     100         6
  13 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA      94         6
  14 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC      94         6
  15 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC      84        11
  16 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL      78         9
  17 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC      67         9
  18 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA      65         6
  19 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC      60         5
  20 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON      57         5





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 1359   18    75.5    335
   2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC 1167   16    72.9    258
   3 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  916   13    70.5    200
   4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  846   12    70.5    179
   5 GAIL DESJARDINS'50      BRO  QC  845   14    60.4    133
   6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  783   11    71.2    171
   7 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  774   10    77.4    194
   8 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  745   12    62.1    103
   9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      UNB  NB  729   11    66.3    122
  10 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  658   11    59.8     84
  11 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  654    9    72.7    147
  12 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  644   10    64.4    116
  13 WENDY SCHULTZ'51        FOOT AL  572    9    63.6     78
  14 KAY TOWNLEY             KISU BC  561    9    62.3     67
  15 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  433    6    72.2    100
  16 WENDA DICKENS'50        MID  MA  433    6    72.2     94
  17 PRUDENCE MOORE'48       NVM  BC  431    6    71.8     94
  18 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  402    6    67.0     65
  19 NANCY RYAN'48           NAN  BC  342    5    68.4     60
  20 PAMELA LEMAY'51         ARN  ON  337    5    67.4     57
  21 JEAN WITWICKI'49        RMM  AL  326    6    54.3     49
  22 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  326    5    65.2     44
  23 CINDY NEDIN'48          WIND ON  305    5    61.0     24
  24 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  301    5    60.2     20
  25 JAN PRITCHARD'47        SOO  ON  294    5    58.8     52
  26 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  259    4    64.8     28
  27 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON  250    4    62.5     37
  28 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  248    4    62.0     25
  29 LIZANNE BURBRIDGE'49    TECH ON  236    4    59.0     22
  30 PAT BLAKELY             RMSC SK  201    4    50.2     26
  31 GLADYS WILLMER          UNAT BC  200    3    66.7     42
  32 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  192    3    64.0     28
  33 SUE POULTON             WAVE BC  192    3    64.0     32
  34 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  189    3    63.0     27
  35 JOANNE FERME'50         PC   QC  179    3    59.7     18
  36 JANET LABEL'50          BRCK ON  173    3    57.7     25
  37 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  169    3    56.3     22
  38 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  150    4    37.5     24
  39 ALLISON FOOT-MILES'51   PC   QC  141    2    70.5     28
  40 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  139    2    69.5     18
  41 JOANNE VAN OOSTEN'50    NAN  BC  134    2    67.0     24
  42 BARBARA HODGES'49       SASK SK  129    2    64.5     14
  43 COLETTE CAMERON'49      PICT NS  124    2    62.0      9
  44 PAT MCEACHERN'50        RMSC SK  119    2    59.5      4
  45 FRAN HILLS'49           PEMB ON  118    2    59.0     15
  46 CATHY BROWN             COWI BC  118    2    59.0      5
  47 DAWN LARSON'49          GMM  ON  115    2    57.5     14
  48 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  113    2    56.5     14
  49 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON   89    2    44.5     15
  50 SYLVIA DOCKERILL'51     TYEE BC   83    1    83.0     19
  51 LIZ MCBLAIN             EMSC AL   74    2    37.0     10
  52 DEBORAH THORNEWELL      COWI BC   65    1    65.0      5
  53 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC   63    1    63.0      5
  54 DEBBIE SMALL'48         KEN  ON   61    1    61.0      6
  55 CAROL GALLAGHER'49      SAM  AL   59    1    59.0      2
  56 MARIE-THERESE PAINCHAUD STL  QC   55    1    55.0      2
  57 BRONWEN MANTEL'50       YMCA QC   53    1    53.0      8
  58 ROSINE KALEY'47         TECH ON   48    1    48.0      8
  59 EILEEN HERBERT'47       NMKT ON   37    1    37.0      5

    TOTAL                           19758  303    65.2   3432
  ----------------------------------------------------------------