50 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON   :30.07    STC APR 06  89
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :30.50 R  CGY MAY 06  88
 3 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL   :30.72 R  CGY MAY 06  87
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :31.07    DDO MAR 06  86
 5 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :31.34    MTL AVR 06  86
 6 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL   :31.64    CGY MAY 06  85
 7 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :32.54    WIN APR 06  82
 8 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :32.96    MTL AVR 06  81
 9 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :33.01    CGY MAY 06  81
10 SHEILA GURBA'56         RACE AL   :33.27    CGY MAY 06  81
11 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       YMCA QC   :33.35    BRO OCT 06  80
12 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :33.48 S  STC APR 06  80
13 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :33.69    SMO MAY 06  80
14 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :33.71    STC APR 06  80
15 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC   :33.85    PC  JAN 06  79
16 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :34.31    COW NOV 06  78
17 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :34.36    SL  DEC 06  78
18 BEVERLEY PITMAN         NVM  BC   :34.62    UBC NOV 06  77
19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :34.67    REP JUN 06  77
20 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON   :34.86    ETO NOV 06  77

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON  1:06.46    STC APR 06  88
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:08.50    CGY MAY 06  86
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:09.25    CSL MAY 06  85
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:09.81    DDO MAR 06  84
 5 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  1:10.00    EDM APR 06  84
 6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:11.66    KNG NOV 06  82
 7 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:12.01    WIN APR 06  81
 8 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:14.82    CGY MAY 06  78
 9 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC  1:15.33    MTL AVR 06  78
10 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       YMCA QC  1:15.67    MTL NOV 06  77
11 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:16.36    UNB NOV 06  77
12 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL  1:16.93 IM CGY MAY 06  76
13 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON  1:17.58    ETO NOV 06  76
14 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:17.64    CGY MAY 06  75
15 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:17.93    STC APR 06  75
16 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  1:18.08    CGY MAY 06  75
17 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL  1:18.11 S  CGY MAY 06  75
18 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   UNAT NS  1:18.41    SMO MAY 06  75
19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:18.88    LAV DEC 96  74
20 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:19.22    STC APR 06  74

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON  2:28.36    STC APR 06  87
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:34.22    CGY MAY 06  84
 3 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  2:38.52    CGY MAY 06  82
 4 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  2:38.98    KNG NOV 06  81
 5 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL  2:42.92    CGY MAY 06  79
 6 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON  2:43.60 S  STC APR 06  79
 7 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:47.74 S  MTL AVR 06  77
 8 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  2:48.15 S  CGY MAY 06  77
 9 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  2:48.86    CGY MAY 06  76
10 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  2:49.09 S  KEL APR 06  76
11 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC  2:49.54    MN  MAI 06  76
12 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  2:50.43    NYG NOV 06  76
13 ANN BARNES'56           GYTB BC  2:50.78    COW JAN 06  76
14 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA  2:50.78    WIN NOV 06  76
15 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   UNAT NS  2:51.46    SMO MAY 06  75
16 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  2:54.32    CGY MAY 06  74
17 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AL  2:55.04    CGY MAY 06  74
18 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  2:56.43    LAV DEC 96  73
19 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  2:59.73    MTL AVR 06  72
20 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:00.65    ETO NOV 06  71

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON  5:27.27    STC APR 06  85
 2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  5:37.12    MTL AVR 06  82
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  5:39.85    CGY MAY 06  82
 4 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL  5:40.82    CGY MAY 06  81
 5 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  5:42.41    KEL APR 06  81
 6 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  5:48.13    CGY MAY 06  80
 7 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  5:51.72    CGY MAY 06  79
 8 ANN BARNES'56           GYTB BC  5:56.00    COW JAN 06  78
 9 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AL  6:07.97    EDM APR 06  75
10 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  6:13.07    CGY MAY 06  74
11 SHEILA GURBA'56         RACE AL  6:14.70    CGY MAY 06  74
12 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  6:15.85    MTL AVR 06  74
13 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC  6:16.30 S  CGY MAY 06  74
14 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  6:21.95 S  SMO MAY 06  73
15 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  6:22.76    CGY MAY 06  72
16 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL  6:30.32    KEL APR 06  71
17 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  6:31.51    LSL FEV 06  71
18 WENDY MCBRIDE           VIC  BC  6:31.57    NAN DEC 06  71
19 PAT BUCKLEY'56          UBC  BC  6:32.43    UBC NOV 06  71
20 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  6:33.89 IM MTL AVR 06  70

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 11:37.39    DDO MAR 06  82
 2 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON 11:39.15 S  STC APR 06  82
 3 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL 11:40.90    CGY MAY 06  82
 4 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA 11:51.42    CGY MAY 06  80
 5 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC 11:55.10 S  KEL APR 06  80
 6 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL 12:32.64 S  CGY MAY 06  76
 7 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AL 12:41.67    EDM APR 06  75
 8 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS 12:43.98    SMO MAY 06  75
 9 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC 12:44.67 S  CGY MAY 06  75
10 SHEILA GURBA'56         RACE AL 12:56.42 S  CGY MAY 06  74
11 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC 13:06.19    MTL AVR 06  73
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 13:06.52    MTL AVR 06  73
13 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 13:16.69 S  STC APR 06  72
14 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC 13:21.17    MTL AVR 06  71
15 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL 13:27.16    CGY MAY 06  71
16 PAT LATA'54             CMSC AL 13:46.41    CGY MAY 06  69
17 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON 13:48.13    STC APR 06  69
18 SUSAN REID'54           EMSC AL 13:53.63    EDM APR 06  69
19 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON 13:58.67    STC APR 06  68
20 ANNE-MARIE CARTER-AUS55 CP   ON 13:59.74 S  RID FEB 06  68

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON 21:50.96    STC APR 06  84
 2 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC 22:21.25    KEL APR 06  82
 3 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA 22:33.85    CGY MAY 06  81
 4 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL 23:31.57    CGY MAY 06  78
 5 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AL 24:05.09    CGY MAY 06  76
 6 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC 24:06.51    CGY MAY 06  76
 7 SHEILA GURBA'56         RACE AL 24:26.77    CGY MAY 06  75
 8 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON 24:53.85    STC APR 06  74
 9 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC 25:16.66    DDO MAR 06  73
10 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 25:33.14    CGY MAY 06  72
11 ANNE-MARIE CARTER-AUS55 CP   ON 26:33.08    RID FEB 06  69
12 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON 27:56.74    STC APR 06  66
13 JOANNE BARWISE          SILT AL 28:09.75    CGY MAY 06  65
14 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON 30:59.70    TEC JAN 06  59
15 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON 31:44.60    STC APR 06  58
16 JOANNE SCHICK           UNAT BC 35:06.11    KEL APR 06  52
17 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 38:04.31    MTL AVR 06  48

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :35.83    MTL AVR 06  86
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :37.40    DDO MAR 06  82
 3 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :37.44    WIN APR 06  82
 4 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL   :38.30    CGY MAY 06  80
 5 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :38.63    PIC JAN 06  80
 6 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :38.76    NAN DEC 06  79
 7 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL   :39.33    EDM APR 06  78
 8 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :39.71 R  KNG NOV 06  78
 9 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC   :40.27    MTL AVR 06  76
10 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :40.62    PC  JAN 06  76
11 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA   :40.70    WIN NOV 06  76
12 BEVERLEY PITMAN         NVM  BC   :41.04    UBC NOV 06  75
13 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :41.63    NYG DEC 06  74
14 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON   :41.69    STC APR 06  74
15 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL   :41.71    CGY MAY 06  74
16 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON   :42.27 S  STC APR 06  73
17 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :42.77    KEL APR 06  72
18 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :42.99    EB  FEB 06  72
19 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA   :43.39 R  CGY MAY 06  71
20 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :43.47 S  MTL AVR 06  71

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:20.68    MTL AVR 06  84
 2 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:21.61    WIN APR 06  83
 3 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  1:23.26    EDM APR 06  81
 4 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  1:24.16    CGY MAY 06  80
 5 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:24.43    KNG NOV 06  80
 6 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON  1:24.53    STC APR 06  80
 7 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:24.64    PIC JAN 06  80
 8 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC  1:27.31    MTL AVR 06  77
 9 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:27.49 S  NAN DEC 06  77
10 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  1:29.29 R  STC APR 06  76
11 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:29.75    MTL AVR 06  75
12 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC  1:30.75    CGY MAY 06  74
13 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  1:30.80    CGY MAY 06  74
14 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  1:32.07    KNG NOV 06  73
15 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  1:32.36 S  KEL APR 06  73
16 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:32.73    KNG NOV 06  73
17 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AL  1:32.93    CGY MAY 06  73
18 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL  1:33.50    CGY MAY 06  72
19 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  1:33.85    UBC NOV 06  72
20 BEVERLEY PITMAN         NVM  BC  1:34.76    KEL APR 06  71

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:59.72    MTL AVR 06  82
 2 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON  2:59.75    STC APR 06  82
 3 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  3:00.01    CGY MAY 06  82
 4 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:01.83    NAN DEC 06  81
 5 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  3:01.88    EDM APR 06  81
 6 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  3:05.30    CGY MAY 06  79
 7 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:06.10    PIC JAN 06  79
 8 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  3:06.40    KEL APR 06  79
 9 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  3:11.67    WIN APR 06  77
10 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:11.96    STC APR 06  77
11 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  3:15.15    KNG NOV 06  75
12 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC  3:15.41    COW JAN 06  75
13 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC  3:15.41    MTL AVR 06  75
14 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AL  3:19.82    EDM APR 06  74
15 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  3:27.61    UBC NOV 06  71
16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  3:29.29    DDO MAR 06  70
17 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  3:38.15    LSL FEV 06  67
18 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:43.10    STC APR 06  66
19 PURUSHA HONTOY'56       CACM QC  3:47.49    MTL AVR 06  65
20 JOANNE BARWISE          SILT AL  3:50.30    CGY MAY 06  64

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :38.18    CGY MAY 06  94
 2 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL   :39.73    CGY MAY 06  90
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :40.29    CGY MAY 06  89
 4 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.94    STC APR 06  87
 5 SHARON YAKE'53          SLAP ON   :42.33    TEC NOV 06  85
 6 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL   :43.53    CGY MAY 06  82
 7 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :43.96    SL  DEC 06  81
 8 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :44.59    SMO MAY 06  80
 9 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :44.71    ETO NOV 06  80
10 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON   :44.74    ETO NOV 06  80
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :44.97    DDO MAR 06  80
12 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL   :45.06    EDM APR 06  79
13 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :45.54    DDO MAR 06  79
14 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :45.62    NYG DEC 06  78
15 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :45.76 S  TEC APR 06  78
16 DEB BANCARZ'56          SAM  AL   :45.77    RMM FEB 06  78
17 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC   :45.83    UBC NOV 06  78
18 KATHERINE SAULNIER'56   NGLA NS   :45.88    DRT MAR 06  78
19 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON   :45.94    BKV JAN 06  78
20 BONNIE HARTNEY          SEMI BC   :46.24    UBC NOV 06  77

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:25.89    CGY MAY 06  89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:30.64    STC APR 06  84
 3 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:31.57    NAN DEC 06  84
 4 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  1:34.47    CGY MAY 06  81
 5 SHARON YAKE'53          SLAP ON  1:34.72    TEC NOV 06  81
 6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:36.76    TEC APR 06  79
 7 DEB BANCARZ'56          SAM  AL  1:37.19    RMM FEB 06  79
 8 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL  1:37.85    EDM APR 06  78
 9 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:38.31    DRT MAR 06  78
10 BONNIE HARTNEY          SEMI BC  1:38.43    UBC NOV 06  78
11 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:38.80    STC APR 06  77
12 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  1:38.85    STC APR 06  77
13 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:39.16    CGY MAY 06  77
14 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:39.31    ETO NOV 06  77
15 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:39.39    DDO MAR 06  77
16 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  1:39.64    UBC NOV 06  77
17 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL  1:40.93    CGY MAY 06  76
18 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  1:42.52    EDM APR 06  75
19 SUSAN REID'54           EMSC AL  1:42.60    CGY MAY 06  75
20 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:44.47    KNG NOV 06  73

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:03.67    CGY MAY 06  89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:17.17    STC APR 06  83
 3 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  3:19.86    CGY MAY 06  82
 4 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  3:28.38    BKV JAN 06  79
 5 BONNIE HARTNEY          SEMI BC  3:29.57    UBC NOV 06  78
 6 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL  3:33.79    EDM APR 06  77
 7 DEB BANCARZ'56          SAM  AL  3:34.13    EDM APR 06  77
 8 KATHERINE SAULNIER'56   NGLA NS  3:35.40    DRT MAR 06  76
 9 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:35.58    UNB NOV 06  76
10 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  3:36.10    CGY MAY 06  76
11 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  3:37.92    UBC NOV 06  75
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:39.23    MTL AVR 06  75
13 SUSAN REID'54           EMSC AL  3:40.08    CGY MAY 06  74
14 JOANNE MONTGOMERY       KISU BC  3:44.52    KEL APR 06  73
15 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:45.50    KNG NOV 06  73
16 ANA RUIZ'55             HYAC BC  3:47.01    EB  FEB 06  72
17 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:55.90    STC APR 06  69
18 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  3:57.02    PC  JAN 06  69
19 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC  3:59.01    PC  JAN 06  69
20 LINDA SIDEL'55          DDO  QC  4:00.92    PC  JAN 06  68

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL   :33.26    CGY MAY 06  90
 2 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON   :34.95    STC APR 06  85
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC   :35.13    CGY MAY 06  85
 4 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :35.50    MTL AVR 06  84
 5 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON   :36.30    WIN APR 06  82
 6 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL   :36.68    RMM FEB 06  81
 7 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC   :36.70    CGY MAY 06  81
 8 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :37.14    MTL AVR 06  80
 9 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON   :37.17    STC APR 06  80
10 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   UNAT NS   :37.30    SMO MAY 06  80
11 SHEILA GURBA'56         RACE AL   :37.32    CGY MAY 06  80
12 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       YMCA QC   :38.26    MTL NOV 06  78
13 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC   :38.51    CGY MAY 06  77
14 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL   :39.16    EDM APR 06  76
15 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON   :39.43    ETO NOV 06  76
16 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC   :39.62 S  KEL APR 06  75
17 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL   :39.90    CGY MAY 06  75
18 JOANN KAY'54            ENC  QC   :39.92    COW NOV 06  75
19 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL   :39.94    EDM NOV 06  75
20 JAN CROOK'56            CMSC AL   :40.35    CGY MAY 06  74

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL  1:18.28    CGY MAY 06  83
 2 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON  1:23.49    STC APR 06  77
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:26.41    MTL AVR 06  75
 4 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  1:26.89 S  KEL APR 06  74
 5 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       YMCA QC  1:26.89    MTL NOV 06  74
 6 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:27.76 S  EB  FEB 06  74
 7 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC  1:29.11    COW JAN 06  72
 8 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:29.81    WIN APR 06  72
 9 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:30.85    KNG NOV 06  71
10 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  1:32.51    KNG NOV 06  70
11 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:35.36    DRT MAR 06  68
12 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  1:36.19    RMM FEB 06  67
13 SUSAN REID'54           EMSC AL  1:44.92    CGY MAY 06  61
14 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL  1:45.52 S  EDM APR 06  61
15 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:47.86    DDO MAR 06  60
16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  1:48.19 S  MTL AVR 06  60
17 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:51.81    KNG NOV 06  58
18 BRENDA WALKER'55        SILT AL  1:53.08 S  EDM APR 06  57
19 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC  2:00.42 S  MTL AVR 06  53
20 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  2:02.52    DDO MAR 06  53

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  3:12.77    NAN DEC 06  75
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  3:27.49    MTL AVR 06  69
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:31.64    SMO MAY 06  68
 4 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL  3:53.22    EDM APR 06  62
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  4:01.82    MTL AVR 06  59
 6 SUSAN REID'54           EMSC AL  4:02.89    CGY MAY 06  59
 7 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  5:08.18    MTL AVR 06  47

     100 M I.M.  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL  1:16.93    CGY MAY 06  88
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:19.84    STC APR 06  85
 3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  1:20.40    EB  FEB 06  84
 4 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  1:21.27    RMM FEB 06  83
 5 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  1:23.71    CGY MAY 06  81
 6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:24.06    KNG NOV 06  80
 7 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  1:24.31    CGY MAY 06  80
 8 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  1:24.59    CGY MAY 06  80
 9 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:25.70    MTL AVR 06  79
10 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:25.78    NYG NOV 06  79
11 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  1:29.60    NYG DEC 06  75
12 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  1:30.20 S  KEL APR 06  75
13 SHEILA GURBA'56         RACE AL  1:30.41    CGY MAY 06  75
14 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   UNAT NS  1:30.86    DRT MAR 06  74
15 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AL  1:31.58    EDM APR 06  74
16 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC  1:31.61    LSL FEV 06  74
17 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  1:31.63    CGY MAY 06  74
18 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL  1:31.93    KEL APR 06  73
19 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  1:32.46    WIN APR 06  73
20 JAN CROOK'56            CMSC AL  1:32.55    CGY MAY 06  73

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:56.21    STC APR 06  85
 2 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  2:56.47    EB  FEB 06  85
 3 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  3:00.35    MTL AVR 06  83
 4 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  3:00.46    KEL APR 06  83
 5 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  3:00.56    MTL AVR 06  83
 6 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  3:03.98    CGY MAY 06  81
 7 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  3:08.47    CGY MAY 06  79
 8 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:08.83    DRT MAR 06  79
 9 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  3:12.00    KEL APR 06  78
10 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   UNAT NS  3:18.06    SMO MAY 06  75
11 SHEILA GURBA'56         RACE AL  3:19.10    CGY MAY 06  75
12 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC  3:23.32    MTL AVR 06  73
13 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AL  3:23.61    EDM APR 06  73
14 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:24.31    MTL AVR 06  73
15 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  3:27.50    MTL AVR 06  72
16 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  3:28.31    EDM APR 06  72
17 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  3:30.97    STC APR 06  71
18 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA  3:31.53    WIN NOV 06  70
19 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC  3:33.10 S  COW JAN 06  70
20 BRENDA WALKER'55        SILT AL  3:47.43    CGY MAY 06  65

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC  6:10.38    EB  FEB 06  85
 2 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  6:21.56    KEL APR 06  82
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  6:33.89    MTL AVR 06  79
 4 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  6:39.77    UNB NOV 06  78
 5 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC  7:06.21    COW JAN 06  73
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  7:19.93    MTL AVR 06  71
 7 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  7:29.02    MTL AVR 06  70
 8 BRENDA WALKER'55        SILT AL  8:01.79    EDM APR 06  65
 9 PURUSHA HONTOY'56       CACM QC  8:18.60    MTL AVR 06  63
10 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC  8:30.18    MTL AVR 06  61
11 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  9:29.24    STC APR 06  55
12 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  9:44.83    MTL AVR 06  53



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL     85.7        6
   2 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON     85.2        5
   3 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     83.6       16
   4 SHARON YAKE'53          SLAP ON     83.0        2
   5 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     82.0       12
   6 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     81.8       10
   7 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC     81.5        2
   8 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL     81.0        9
   9 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON     80.8        9
  10 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON     80.7        7
  11 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     80.4        8
  12 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL     79.5       12
  13 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC     79.5        2
  14 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL     78.6        5
  15 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON     78.5        2
  16 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC     78.2       11
  17 DEB BANCARZ'56          SAM  AL     78.0        3
  18 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     78.0       14
  19 BONNIE HARTNEY          SEMI BC     77.7        3
  20 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON     77.2        4



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC     289        16
   2 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     198        12
   3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     197        16
   4 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     184        14
   5 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL     169        12
   6 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     162        10
   7 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC     148        11
   8 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL     146         9
   9 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON     146         9
  10 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON     113         7
  11 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL     106         6
  12 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC     103         8
  13 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     102        13
  14 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON      98         5
  15 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC      93         9
  16 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA      90         9
  17 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC      75         8
  18 SHEILA GURBA'56         RACE AL      74         7
  19 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AL      65         7
  20 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC      63         8





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 AVILA RHODES'56         VIC  BC 1337   16    83.6    289
   2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS 1226   16    76.6    197
   3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON 1092   14    78.0    184
   4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  984   12    82.0    198
   5 GINNY MACE'56           EPM  AL  954   12    79.5    169
   6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  936   13    72.0    102
   7 MARY ANN MYERS'55       UNAT BC  860   11    78.2    148
   8 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  818   10    81.8    162
   9 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  729    9    81.0    146
  10 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      KEN  ON  727    9    80.8    146
  11 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  686    9    76.2     90
  12 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC  666    9    74.0     93
  13 DANIELLE BRAULT'56      VIC  BC  643    8    80.4    103
  14 LYNDA PELLETIER'56      CNMN QC  608    8    76.0     75
  15 JILL VANDERFL-SCOTT'54  GMM  ON  565    7    80.7    113
  16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    PC   QC  564    8    70.5     63
  17 JUDY IANNUCCI'56        AURO ON  535    7    76.4     55
  18 SHEILA GURBA'56         RACE AL  534    7    76.3     74
  19 GILLIAN ERNEWEIN'53     UNAT AL  520    7    74.3     65
  20 KATHERINE BLANCHARD'55  TYMS ON  516    7    73.7     49
  21 ANNEKE SALMON'56        LSD  ON  515    7    73.6     55
  22 RENE STARRATT'56        CMSC AL  514    6    85.7    106
  23 CATHERINE SKENE'56      UNAT AL  436    6    72.7     27
  24 SUSAN CARSON'55         CLAR ON  426    5    85.2     98
  25 SUSAN HILL'56           CMSC AL  393    5    78.6     59
  26 PAULETTE SARSFIELD'56   UNAT NS  379    5    75.8     38
  27 KAREN KOSIOR'56         EPM  AL  357    5    71.4     61
  28 SUSAN REID'54           EMSC AL  338    5    67.6     36
  29 JENNIFER DIMITROFF'54   NYG  ON  309    4    77.2     26
  30 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       YMCA QC  309    4    77.2     46
  31 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  303    4    75.8     32
  32 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  290    4    72.5     24
  33 DEB BANCARZ'56          SAM  AL  234    3    78.0     33
  34 BONNIE HARTNEY          SEMI BC  233    3    77.7     28
  35 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  230    3    76.7     19
  36 BEVERLEY PITMAN         NVM  BC  223    3    74.3     13
  37 PEGGY SMITH'56          OHM  ON  218    3    72.7     28
  38 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  215    3    71.7     12
  39 DEBORAH VAN WYCK'53     YMCA QC  209    3    69.7     15
  40 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  195    3    65.0     10
  41 BRENDA WALKER'55        SILT AL  187    3    62.3     17
  42 SHARON YAKE'53          SLAP ON  166    2    83.0     32
  43 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  163    2    81.5     32
  44 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  159    2    79.5     18
  45 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  157    2    78.5     19
  46 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  154    2    77.0     16
  47 KATHERINE SAULNIER'56   NGLA NS  154    2    77.0     16
  48 ANN BARNES'56           GYTB BC  154    2    77.0     21
  49 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA  152    2    76.0     17
  50 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  151    2    75.5     11
  51 JAN CROOK'56            CMSC AL  147    2    73.5      2
  52 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  146    2    73.0      7
  53 ANNE-MARIE CARTER-AUS55 CP   ON  137    2    68.5     11
  54 JOANNE BARWISE          SILT AL  129    2    64.5      9
  55 PURUSHA HONTOY'56       CACM QC  128    2    64.0     14
  56 MARGE BROWNIE'52        PC   QC  122    2    61.0      4
  57 MARYSE ARSENAULT        MBC  QC  114    2    57.0     13
  58 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  113    2    56.5     16
  59 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  100    2    50.0     23
  60 JOANN KAY'54            ENC  QC   75    1    75.0      3
  61 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AL   74    1    74.0      6
  62 JOANNE MONTGOMERY       KISU BC   73    1    73.0      7
  63 ANA RUIZ'55             HYAC BC   72    1    72.0      5
  64 WENDY MCBRIDE           VIC  BC   71    1    71.0      3
  65 PAT BUCKLEY'56          UBC  BC   71    1    71.0      2
  66 MARTA SMITH'53          MMAC MA   70    1    70.0      3
  67 PAT LATA'54             CMSC AL   69    1    69.0      5
  68 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  PC   QC   69    1    69.0      2
  69 LINDA SIDEL'55          DDO  QC   68    1    68.0      1
  70 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON   66    1    66.0      9
  71 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON   59    1    59.0      7
  72 JOANNE SCHICK           UNAT BC   52    1    52.0      5
  73 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON   48    1    48.0      4

    TOTAL                           25496  336    75.9   3647
  ----------------------------------------------------------------