50 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL   :29.00    EDM FEB 06  93
 2 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC   :29.12    MTL AVR 06  92
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :29.58    CGY MAY 06  91
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :29.61    BRO OCT 06  91
 5 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON   :29.62    STC APR 06  91
 6 ANNE HUPPE              MBC  QC   :29.64    SFY NOV 06  91
 7 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :29.68    CGY MAY 06  90
 8 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL   :30.34    CGY MAY 06  88
 9 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :30.36    MTL AVR 06  88
10 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON   :30.47 S  STC APR 06  88
11 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :30.54    BRO OCT 06  88
12 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :30.73    STC APR 06  87
13 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        PMR  QC   :30.91    MTL AVR 06  87
14 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :31.23    STC APR 06  86
15 DOMINIC FILION'64       LON  QC   :31.44    MTL AVR 06  85
16 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC   :31.47    COW JAN 06  85
17 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC   :31.58    MTL NOV 06  85
18 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :31.64    EB  FEB 06  85
19 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC   :31.66    MTL AVR 06  85
20 MARIE ANZAI'66          TECH ON   :31.66 R  MTL AVR 06  85

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:03.46 R  CGY MAY 06  92
 2 ANNE HUPPE              MBC  QC  1:03.81    SFY NOV 06  92
 3 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:04.00    STC APR 06  92
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:04.72    MTL AVR 06  91
 5 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC  1:04.75    MTL AVR 06  91
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:05.73    MTL AVR 06  89
 7 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  1:05.80 R  STC APR 06  89
 8 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:05.95    CGY MAY 06  89
 9 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  1:07.41    KEL APR 06  87
10 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:07.76    STC APR 06  87
11 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:08.02    WIN APR 06  86
12 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  1:08.45    CGY MAY 06  86
13 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:09.40 FL MTL AVR 06  85
14 DOMINIC FILION'64       LON  QC  1:09.72    MTL AVR 06  84
15 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  1:09.76    MTL AVR 06  84
16 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:10.13    UBC NOV 06  84
17 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:10.40    ETO NOV 06  83
18 LIANNE DESBRISAY        CMSC AL  1:10.85    CGY MAY 06  83
19 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:10.95    CSL MAY 06  83
20 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC  1:11.12    MTL NOV 06  82

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  2:17.82    CGY MAY 06  94
 2 ANNE HUPPE              MBC  QC  2:22.81    SFY NOV 06  91
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:26.35 S  PC  JAN 06  88
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:26.44    MTL AVR 06  88
 5 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AL  2:30.38    RMM FEB 06  86
 6 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  2:30.94    KEL APR 06  86
 7 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:31.18 S  SAS MAR 06  85
 8 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:31.47 S  CGY MAY 06  85
 9 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  2:31.76    MTL AVR 06  85
10 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:32.01 FL MTL AVR 06  85
11 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  2:32.32    KEL APR 06  85
12 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC  2:33.98    MTL AVR 06  84
13 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  2:34.13    CGY MAY 06  84
14 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  2:34.71    STC APR 06  84
15 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  2:35.10    MTL AVR 06  83
16 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:35.27    CGY MAY 06  83
17 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK  2:35.78    SAS NOV 06  83
18 RITA DUBE'65            THOR ON  2:36.19    STC APR 06  83
19 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66 BRO  QC  2:37.07 S  MTL AVR 06  82
20 DOMINIC FILION'64       LON  QC  2:37.17    MTL AVR 06  82

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  4:50.57    EDM APR 06  96
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:00.61    PC  JAN 06  92
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  5:07.16    MTL AVR 06  90
 4 ANNE HUPPE              MBC  QC  5:08.99    SFY NOV 06  90
 5 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  5:11.38 S  SAS MAR 06  89
 6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  5:12.05 S  CGY MAY 06  89
 7 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  5:18.35    MTL AVR 06  87
 8 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66 BRO  QC  5:19.36    MTL AVR 06  87
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  5:20.49    MTL AVR 06  87
10 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  5:22.55 IM MTL AVR 06  86
11 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AL  5:24.63    EDM APR 06  85
12 LISA KRAUSE'64          CMSC AL  5:28.80 S  CGY MAY 06  84
13 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  5:28.99    UBC NOV 06  84
14 RITA DUBE'65            THOR ON  5:29.90    STC APR 06  84
15 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB  5:36.05    DRT MAR 06  83
16 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  5:36.86    CGY MAY 06  82
17 DOMINIC FILION'64       LON  QC  5:38.18    MTL AVR 06  82
18 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  5:38.43    TEC APR 06  82
19 DAWN BARBER'64          SARM BC  5:41.24    KEL APR 06  81
20 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  5:42.64    EDM APR 06  81

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL 10:07.11    EDM APR 06  94
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 10:18.96    MTL AVR 06  93
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 10:32.05    DDO MAR 06  91
 4 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK 10:33.85    SAS MAR 06  90
 5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA 10:35.63    CGY MAY 06  90
 6 LISA KRAUSE'64          CMSC AL 11:12.82    CGY MAY 06  85
 7 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB 11:25.84    CGY MAY 06  83
 8 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AL 11:27.07    CGY MAY 06  83
 9 RITA DUBE'65            THOR ON 11:35.42    STC APR 06  82
10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON 11:36.30    STC APR 06  82
11 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 11:40.46 S  KEL APR 06  82
12 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK 11:43.20 S  CGY MAY 06  81
13 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC 11:47.67    CGY MAY 06  81
14 DOMINIC FILION'64       LON  QC 11:48.91    MTL AVR 06  81
15 DAWN BARBER'64          SARM BC 11:50.17    KEL APR 06  81
16 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL 11:59.04    CGY MAY 06  80
17 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS 12:09.07    DRT MAR 06  79
18 ELIZABETH GLOVER'62     NTMC ON 12:12.40 S  ETO FEB 06  78
19 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 12:17.46    MTL AVR 06  78
20 DIANA SMITH'63          HALT NS 12:30.86    SMO MAY 06  76

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 19:58.56    DDO MAR 06  92
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 20:07.34    MTL AVR 06  91
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL 20:20.20    EDM MAR 06  90
 4 LISA KRAUSE'64          CMSC AL 21:13.70    CGY MAY 06  87
 5 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC 21:58.65    KEL APR 06  84
 6 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK 22:10.36    CGY MAY 06  83
 7 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB 22:12.36    CGY MAY 06  83
 8 ELIZABETH GLOVER'62     NTMC ON 23:00.60    STC APR 06  80
 9 DAWN BARBER'64          SARM BC 23:07.85    CGY MAY 06  79
10 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON 23:30.97    STC APR 06  78
11 COLETTE CHAYER'64       CACM QC 23:40.49    MTL AVR 06  78
12 CELINE MORIN'62         TECH ON 24:11.13    MTL AVR 06  76
13 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC 24:14.79    KEL APR 06  76
14 JULIA KONZUK'64         TECH ON 24:16.98    MTL AVR 06  76
15 LINDA BRINKMANN'63      EPM  AL 24:18.68    CGY MAY 06  76
16 KATHERINE CALDER'64     STL  QC 24:41.33    DDO MAR 06  74
17 JOHANNE BOUCHARD'65     MBC  QC 24:42.99    MTL AVR 06  74
18 SYLVIE CLOUTIER'63      HALT NS 24:58.72    PIC JAN 06  74
19 TERI CORSO'63           AURO ON 25:08.80    STC APR 06  73
20 MANON LAMOTHE'62        PC   QC 25:13.37    DDO MAR 06  73

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :35.10    STC APR 06  88
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :35.47    LSL FEV 06  87
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL   :36.07    RMM FEB 06  85
 4 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    SL   QC   :36.08    SL  DEC 06  85
 5 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :36.31 R  STC APR 06  85
 6 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK   :36.58    SAS NOV 06  84
 7 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON   :36.64    STC APR 06  84
 8 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :36.72    SAS MAR 06  84
 9 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :36.94    BRO OCT 06  83
10 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :37.25    REP JUN 06  83
11 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :37.59 R  STC APR 06  82
12 CHANTAL RIVEST          ACC  QC   :37.74    MTL NOV 06  82
13 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :37.89    CGY MAY 06  81
14 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AL   :37.91    EDM APR 06  81
15 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC   :38.03    KEL APR 06  81
16 ANNE HUPPE              MBC  QC   :38.13    SFY NOV 06  81
17 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :38.44    PC  JAN 06  80
18 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC   :38.53    COW JAN 06  80
19 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC   :38.63 R  MTL AVR 06  80
20 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :38.78    NYG DEC 06  79

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:14.48    BRO OCT 06  91
 2 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:16.61    STC APR 06  88
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:17.47    EDM APR 06  87
 4 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:17.90    STC APR 06  87
 5 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66 BRO  QC  1:18.88    MTL AVR 06  86
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:19.68    MTL AVR 06  85
 7 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:19.78    SAS MAR 06  85
 8 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:20.28    STC APR 06  84
 9 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:20.92 R  STC APR 06  84
10 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK  1:21.09    SAS NOV 06  83
11 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK  1:21.40    SAS NOV 06  83
12 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:22.98    STC APR 06  81
13 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:23.10    CGY MAY 06  81
14 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  1:23.63    EB  FEB 06  81
15 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  1:24.21    EB  FEB 06  80
16 BETTY ANN WASYLYNUK'62  SAM  AL  1:24.48    RMM FEB 06  80
17 LORINDA LACEY'63        SAM  AL  1:24.60    CGY MAY 06  80
18 HEATHER ROBERTSON       UBC  BC  1:24.72    EB  FEB 06  80
19 LIANNE DESBRISAY        CMSC AL  1:24.78    CGY MAY 06  80
20 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        GRIF AL  1:24.85    FTH JAN 06  80

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:42.59    LSL FEV 06  91
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  2:43.77    EDM FEB 06  90
 3 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  2:47.48    STC APR 06  88
 4 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  2:49.16    STC APR 06  87
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:49.67    MTL AVR 06  87
 6 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:50.09    SAS MAR 06  87
 7 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  2:53.53    STC APR 06  85
 8 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON  2:53.68    STC APR 06  85
 9 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:53.71    STC APR 06  85
10 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC  2:55.81    MTL AVR 06  84
11 MARIE ANZAI'66          TECH ON  2:57.49    MTL AVR 06  83
12 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  3:03.80    DRT MAR 06  80
13 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  3:04.06    EB  FEB 06  80
14 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  3:05.16    CGY MAY 06  79
15 SHARON LYONS            UNAT SK  3:06.38    SAS MAR 06  79
16 HELENE GAGNON'62        SLAM QC  3:11.03    MTL AVR 06  77
17 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:12.32    MTL AVR 06  76
18 LINDA BRINKMANN'63      EPM  AL  3:12.53    EDM APR 06  76
19 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  3:13.60    MTL AVR 06  76
20 DENISE LEBRUN'62        MBC  QC  3:13.98    MTL AVR 06  76

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC   :36.81    MTL AVR 06  97
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL   :38.16    RMM FEB 06  94
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :39.23 S  MTL AVR 06  91
 4 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :39.37    NYG DEC 06  91
 5 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC   :39.91    PC  JAN 06  90
 6 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :39.97    REP JUN 06  90
 7 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC   :40.19 S  EB  FEB 06  89
 8 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        PMR  QC   :40.38    MTL AVR 06  89
 9 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :41.23    CGY MAY 06  87
10 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :41.26    EB  FEB 06  87
11 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AL   :41.33    EDM FEB 06  87
12 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC   :41.62 S  MTL AVR 06  86
13 NATHALIE THERRIAULT'63  LAUR ON   :41.77    STC APR 06  86
14 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :42.00    MTL AVR 06  85
15 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON   :42.23    NYG DEC 06  85
16 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :42.28    CGY MAY 06  85
17 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC   :42.42 S  KEL APR 06  84
18 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC   :42.45    LSL FEV 06  84
19 SHARON LYONS            UNAT SK   :42.88    SAS MAR 06  83
20 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :42.98 S  MTL AVR 06  83

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC  1:21.12    MTL AVR 06  94
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:22.65    RMM FEB 06  93
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:23.00    MTL AVR 06  92
 4 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:24.62    EB  FEB 06  90
 5 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  1:26.67    MTL AVR 06  88
 6 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC  1:27.19    PC  JAN 06  88
 7 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        PMR  QC  1:27.86    MTL AVR 06  87
 8 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  1:28.99    KEL APR 06  86
 9 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:30.89    MTL AVR 06  84
10 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:31.14    STC APR 06  84
11 MARIE ANZAI'66          TECH ON  1:31.42    MTL AVR 06  84
12 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  1:31.45    MTL AVR 06  84
13 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  1:31.96    STC APR 06  83
14 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  1:32.14    MTL AVR 06  83
15 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:32.52    STC APR 06  83
16 ROSEMARY KELSALL        REVE BC  1:32.65    KEL APR 06  83
17 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:32.67    CGY MAY 06  83
18 NATHALIE THERRIAULT'63  LAUR ON  1:32.91    STC APR 06  82
19 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        GRIF AL  1:34.09    FTH JAN 06  81
20 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC  1:34.26    CGY MAY 06  81

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:55.31    MTL AVR 06  94
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  3:02.13    FTH JAN 06  90
 3 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  3:02.75    EB  FEB 06  90
 4 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  3:12.17    MTL AVR 06  85
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  3:13.38    REP JUN 06  85
 6 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        PMR  QC  3:14.21    MTL AVR 06  84
 7 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC  3:14.36    MTL AVR 06  84
 8 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  3:16.34    EB  FEB 06  84
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  3:18.08    MTL AVR 06  83
10 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  3:20.30    MTL AVR 06  82
11 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC  3:20.44    CGY MAY 06  82
12 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB  3:20.55    DRT MAR 06  82
13 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  3:20.57    STC APR 06  82
14 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC  3:21.57    MTL NOV 06  81
15 ROSEMARY KELSALL        REVE BC  3:22.42    KEL APR 06  81
16 NATHALIE THERRIAULT'63  LAUR ON  3:27.03    STC APR 06  79
17 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  3:28.43    STC APR 06  79
18 PAMELA MCKINNON         HALT NS  3:28.92    HFX OCT 06  78
19 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON  3:28.95    STC APR 06  78
20 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  3:34.85    LSL FEV 06  76

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC   :31.34    MTL AVR 06  95
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :31.48    CGY MAY 06  95
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL   :31.85    CGY MAY 06  94
 4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :31.95    MTL AVR 06  93
 5 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :32.16    CGY MAY 06  93
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :32.52    MTL AVR 06  92
 7 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON   :33.03    STC APR 06  90
 8 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :33.15    STC APR 06  90
 9 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :33.55    REP JUN 06  89
10 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :34.24    EB  FEB 06  87
11 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        PMR  QC   :34.34    MTL AVR 06  87
12 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.74    MTL AVR 06  86
13 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC   :34.85    EB  FEB 06  86
14 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON   :35.17    CSL MAY 06  85
15 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON   :35.36 S  STC APR 06  84
16 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC   :35.51    MTL AVR 06  84
17 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :35.63    STC APR 06  84
18 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66 BRO  QC   :35.67 S  MTL AVR 06  84
19 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :35.87    CGY MAY 06  83
20 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC   :35.91 S  UBC NOV 06  83

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:09.40    MTL AVR 06  93
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:11.06    CGY MAY 06  91
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:11.08    CGY MAY 06  91
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:11.72    PC  JAN 06  90
 5 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:12.32    CGY MAY 06  89
 6 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:15.48    STC APR 06  86
 7 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  1:17.49    STC APR 06  83
 8 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:17.89    MTL AVR 06  83
 9 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:18.44    UBC NOV 06  82
10 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:18.49 S  STC APR 06  82
11 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AL  1:18.70    CGY MAY 06  82
12 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  1:19.14    MTL AVR 06  82
13 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC  1:20.18    MTL AVR 06  81
14 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:21.99    EB  FEB 06  79
15 RITA DUBE'65            THOR ON  1:22.95    STC APR 06  78
16 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  1:24.80    UBC NOV 06  76
17 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:25.28    MTL AVR 06  76
18 CARLA ST GERMAIN'64     NEP  ON  1:25.39    MTL AVR 06  76
19 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  1:25.79    CGY MAY 06  75
20 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  1:26.63    DDO MAR 06  75

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:32.01    MTL AVR 06  95
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  2:37.31    RMM FEB 06  92
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:38.57    MTL AVR 06  91
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:45.08    WIN NOV 06  87
 5 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:48.74    CGY MAY 06  85
 6 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:49.05    KEL APR 06  85
 7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:55.70    STC APR 06  82
 8 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AL  2:59.14    EDM APR 06  80
 9 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  3:14.28    SAS MAR 06  74
10 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  3:19.87    NYG NOV 06  72
11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:23.53    MTL AVR 06  71
12 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  3:26.32    EDM APR 06  70
13 JOHANNE BOUCHARD'65     MBC  QC  3:40.21    MTL AVR 06  65
14 HELENE HEBERT'62        LON  QC  3:44.30    MTL AVR 06  64
15 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:44.93    MTL AVR 06  64
16 SYLVIE CLOUTIER'63      HALT NS  3:50.32    SMO MAY 06  62
17 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  3:53.01    MTL AVR 06  62
18 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  3:59.00    STC APR 06  60

     100 M IM    2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:12.65    EDM FEB 06  93
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:12.81    COW NOV 06  93
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:14.62    REP JUN 06  91
 4 ANNE HUPPE              MBC  QC  1:16.21    SFY NOV 06  89
 5 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66 BRO  QC  1:16.72    MTL AVR 06  88
 6 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:16.96    NYG DEC 06  88
 7 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:17.33    STC APR 06  87
 8 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:17.85    CGY MAY 06  87
 9 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:18.25    KEL APR 06  86
10 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  1:19.38    COW JAN 06  85
11 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  1:19.81    COW JAN 06  85
12 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:19.85    STC APR 06  85
13 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        PMR  QC  1:19.94    MTL AVR 06  85
14 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  1:20.10    STC APR 06  84
15 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  1:20.39    MTL AVR 06  84
16 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  1:21.64    SFY NOV 06  83
17 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  1:21.69    DDO MAR 06  83
18 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:22.18    CGY MAY 06  82
19 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC  1:22.18    LSL FEV 06  82
20 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  1:22.32    KEL APR 06  82

     200 M IM    2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:33.80    MTL AVR 06  97
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  2:37.43    EDM APR 06  95
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:41.46    MTL AVR 06  92
 4 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:44.20    CGY MAY 06  91
 5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:46.46    CGY MAY 06  90
 6 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  2:46.82    EB  FEB 06  89
 7 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66 BRO  QC  2:47.19    MTL AVR 06  89
 8 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  2:53.71    UBC NOV 06  86
 9 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC  2:53.78    MTL AVR 06  86
10 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:53.87    STC APR 06  86
11 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  2:54.69    DDO MAR 06  85
12 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  2:55.49    STC APR 06  85
13 RITA DUBE'65            THOR ON  2:56.60    STC APR 06  84
14 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        GRIF AL  2:57.12    FTH JAN 06  84
15 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  2:57.80 S  STC APR 06  84
16 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  2:57.80    STC APR 06  84
17 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  2:58.05    MTL AVR 06  84
18 MARIE ANZAI'66          TECH ON  2:58.21    MTL AVR 06  84
19 KAREN CUNNINGHAM'64     UNB  NB  2:58.35    UNB NOV 06  84
20 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC  3:00.59    CGY MAY 06  83

     400 M IM    2006 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  5:22.55    MTL AVR 06  97
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  5:36.18    FTH JAN 06  93
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:42.85    LSL FEV 06  91
 4 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  5:55.62    STC APR 06  88
 5 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  6:07.98    STC APR 06  85
 6 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC  6:10.86    MTL AVR 06  84
 7 KAREN CUNNINGHAM'64     UNB  NB  6:21.83    UNB NOV 06  82
 8 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AL  6:26.11    EDM APR 06  81
 9 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  6:33.92    MTL AVR 06  79
10 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  6:37.84    COW JAN 06  79
11 BETTY ANN WASYLYNUK'62  SAM  AL  6:45.01    EDM APR 06  77
12 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  6:48.03    FTH JAN 06  77
13 LAURA YOUNG'63          LAUR ON  6:56.60    STC APR 06  75
14 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:01.17    MTL AVR 06  74
15 LINDA BRINKMANN'63      EPM  AL  7:03.66    EDM APR 06  74
16 GENEVIEVE BOURGAULT'66  CAPN QC  7:14.31    MTL AVR 06  72
17 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  7:38.24    LSL FEV 06  68
18 CELINE PARE'64          CACM QC  7:41.63    CAC MAR 06  68
19 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  7:42.77    MTL AVR 06  68
20 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  8:08.14    STC APR 06  64



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC     93.8        5
   2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL     92.0       18
   3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC     90.9       14
   4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     89.7       18
   5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     89.3        9
   6 ANNE HUPPE              MBC  QC     89.0        6
   7 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     88.6        8
   8 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON     88.2        4
   9 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK     88.0       13
  10 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC     87.3        3
  11 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC     87.0        8
  12 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        PMR  QC     86.5        6
  13 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON     86.4        7
  14 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON     86.3        6
  15 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     86.0        7
  16 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC     86.0        4
  17 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL     86.0        3
  18 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66 BRO  QC     86.0        6
  19 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC     85.5        2
  20 LISA KRAUSE'64          CMSC AL     85.3        3



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL     343        18
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     302        18
   3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC     224        14
   4 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK     194        13
   5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     143         9
   6 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     130         8
   7 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC     111        13
   8 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC      95         5
   9 ANNE HUPPE              MBC  QC      92         6
  10 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC      92         8
  11 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON      88         9
  12 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON      86         7
  13 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON      85        10
  14 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON      83         7
  15 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON      75         6
  16 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AL      75         6
  17 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON      74         7
  18 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC      69         9
  19 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        PMR  QC      68         6
  20 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC      67         6





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL 1656   18    92.0    343
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 1615   18    89.7    302
   3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC 1272   14    90.9    224
   4 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK 1144   13    88.0    194
   5 KERRY DUVALL'65         SEMI BC 1084   13    83.4    111
   6 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  839   10    83.9     85
   7 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  804    9    89.3    143
   8 LORRI BLACK'66          NEP  ON  758    9    84.2     88
   9 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        MEGO QC  748    9    83.1     60
  10 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    ACC  QC  747    9    83.0     69
  11 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  709    8    88.6    130
  12 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  696    8    87.0     92
  13 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  605    7    86.4     83
  14 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  602    7    86.0     86
  15 CATHY MACDONALD'66      LSD  ON  595    7    85.0     74
  16 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  572    7    81.7     46
  17 ANNE HUPPE              MBC  QC  534    6    89.0     92
  18 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        PMR  QC  519    6    86.5     68
  19 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  518    6    86.3     75
  20 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY'66 BRO  QC  516    6    86.0     64
  21 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  505    6    84.2     63
  22 SAM GOSKI'64            WINS BC  501    6    83.5     67
  23 DIANE SMART'66          FOOT AL  497    6    82.8     75
  24 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC  469    5    93.8     95
  25 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  423    5    84.6     42
  26 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        SJER QC  416    5    83.2     37
  27 DOMINIC FILION'64       LON  QC  414    5    82.8     25
  28 RITA DUBE'65            THOR ON  411    5    82.2     36
  29 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  395    5    79.0     43
  30 KATIE OSBORNE'63        NTMC ON  353    4    88.2     58
  31 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC  344    4    86.0     47
  32 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  339    4    84.8     51
  33 MARIE ANZAI'66          TECH ON  336    4    84.0     24
  34 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB  331    4    82.8     43
  35 SHARON LYONS            RMSC SK  329    4    82.2     33
  36 CASEY JACOB'65          AURO ON  328    4    82.0     33
  37 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  308    4    77.0     24
  38 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  301    4    75.2     20
  39 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  262    3    87.3     38
  40 SUSAN ROCKAFELLOW'66    CMSC AL  258    3    86.0     30
  41 LISA KRAUSE'64          CMSC AL  256    3    85.3     41
  42 NATHALIE THERRIAULT'63  LAUR ON  247    3    82.3     16
  43 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        GRIF AL  245    3    81.7     10
  44 DAWN BARBER'64          SARM BC  241    3    80.3     20
  45 ISABELLE COTE'62        HYAC BC  240    3    80.0     17
  46 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  231    3    77.0     24
  47 LINDA BRINKMANN'63      EPM  AL  226    3    75.3     15
  48 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  171    2    85.5     16
  49 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        MAKW AL  168    2    84.0     17
  50 KAREN CUNNINGHAM'64     UNB  NB  166    2    83.0     16
  51 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK  166    2    83.0     15
  52 LANA RYAN'66            COWI BC  164    2    82.0     16
  53 ROSEMARY KELSALL        REVE BC  164    2    82.0     11
  54 LIANNE DESBRISAY        CMSC AL  163    2    81.5      5
  55 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC  163    2    81.5     11
  56 ELIZABETH GLOVER'62     NTMC ON  158    2    79.0     16
  57 BETTY ANN WASYLYNUK'62  SAM  AL  157    2    78.5     15
  58 JOHANNE BOUCHARD'65     MBC  QC  139    2    69.5     12
  59 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  138    2    69.0     13
  60 SYLVIE CLOUTIER'63      HALT NS  136    2    68.0      8
  61 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  130    2    65.0      6
  62 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  124    2    62.0      4
  63 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    SL   QC   85    1    85.0     17
  64 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON   85    1    85.0     13
  65 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON   82    1    82.0      3
  66 CHANTAL RIVEST          ACC  QC   82    1    82.0      9
  67 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   80    1    80.0      4
  68 HEATHER ROBERTSON       UBC  BC   80    1    80.0      3
  69 LORINDA LACEY'63        SAM  AL   80    1    80.0      4
  70 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON   78    1    78.0      2
  71 PAMELA MCKINNON         HALT NS   78    1    78.0      3
  72 COLETTE CHAYER'64       CACM QC   78    1    78.0     10
  73 HELENE GAGNON'62        SLAM QC   77    1    77.0      5
  74 KAREN TANNAS'66         TYEE BC   76    1    76.0      8
  75 CELINE MORIN'62         TECH ON   76    1    76.0      9
  76 JULIA KONZUK'64         TECH ON   76    1    76.0      7
  77 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC   76    1    76.0      1
  78 CARLA ST GERMAIN'64     NEP  ON   76    1    76.0      3
  79 DENISE LEBRUN'62        MBC  QC   76    1    76.0      1
  80 DIANA SMITH'63          HALT NS   76    1    76.0      1
  81 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON   76    1    76.0      2
  82 LAURA YOUNG'63          LAUR ON   75    1    75.0      8
  83 KATHERINE CALDER'64     STL  QC   74    1    74.0      5
  84 TERI CORSO'63           AURO ON   73    1    73.0      2
  85 MANON LAMOTHE'62        PC   QC   73    1    73.0      1
  86 GENEVIEVE BOURGAULT'66  CAPN QC   72    1    72.0      5
  87 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC   68    1    68.0      4
  88 CELINE PARE'64          CACM QC   68    1    68.0      3
  89 HELENE HEBERT'62        LON  QC   64    1    64.0      7

    TOTAL                           30106  358    84.1   3777
  ----------------------------------------------------------------