50 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL   :27.60    EDM APR 06  97
 2 CLAUDIA LACROIX         LON  QC   :28.42    BRO OCT 06  95
 3 JEN KERKHOF'82          LSD  ON   :28.63    STC APR 06  94
 4 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL   :28.77    CGY MAY 06  93
 5 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU    SFOY QC   :28.87    SFY NOV 06  93
 6 KATE LAW'85             PENG AL   :29.45 R  EDM APR 06  91
 7 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :29.47    LSL FEV 06  91
 8 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC   :29.59    CGY MAY 06  91
 9 STEPHANIE GAGNON'84     SFOY QC   :29.67    BPO MAR 06  91
10 HEATHER SCHMIDT         PENG AL   :29.71    EDM NOV 06  90
11 AIMEE FISHMAN'85        LSD  ON   :29.80    STC APR 06  90
12 JULIE MACDONALD         EMSC AL   :30.00    EDM NOV 06  90
13 JESSICA DENNIS          GMM  ON   :30.04    STC APR 06  89
14 ELIANE SHEEDY'86        CMNB QC   :30.08    SFY NOV 06  89
15 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC   :30.09 R  MTL AVR 06  89
16 CAROLYN HARRIS'82       WIND ON   :30.24    STC APR 06  89
17 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL   :30.48    EDM APR 06  88
18 DOMINIQUE LATRIMOUILLE  ACC  QC   :30.48    MTL NOV 06  88
19 MARIE-PIER COTE         LON  QC   :30.53    MTL NOV 06  88
20 KYRA BERG               HYAC BC   :30.56    UBC NOV 06  88

     100 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL  1:00.61    EDM NOV 06  97
 2 CLAUDIA LACROIX         LON  QC  1:03.09    BRO OCT 06  93
 3 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  1:04.00    CGY MAY 06  92
 4 JEN KERKHOF'82          LSD  ON  1:04.45    STC APR 06  91
 5 AIMEE FISHMAN'85        LSD  ON  1:04.49    STC APR 06  91
 6 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL  1:05.33    EDM APR 06  90
 7 MARIE-PIER COTE         LON  QC  1:05.44    SFY NOV 06  90
 8 JESSICA DENNIS          GMM  ON  1:05.51    STC APR 06  90
 9 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK  1:06.12    SAS MAR 06  89
10 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  1:06.30    LSL FEV 06  88
11 JENNIFER REID           SWAN AL  1:06.38    EDM APR 06  88
12 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  1:06.57    EDM APR 06  88
13 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  1:07.59 S  CGY MAY 06  87
14 JESSIE COTE             LMRL QC  1:07.84    MTL AVR 06  86
15 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC  1:08.04    MTL AVR 06  86
16 LAUREN PARKS            CMSC AL  1:08.15    EDM NOV 06  86
17 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC  1:08.25    KEL APR 06  86
18 JENNIFER WOLFE          UNAT NS  1:08.46    HFX OCT 06  86
19 ALANNA ADAIR            UNAT AL  1:08.94    EDM NOV 06  85
20 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC  1:09.04 BK MTL AVR 06  85

     200 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL  2:16.27    CGY MAY 06  95
 2 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  2:20.90 S  CGY MAY 06  92
 3 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  2:21.49    CGY MAY 06  91
 4 KATHY SO'87             MASC ON  2:21.64    STC APR 06  91
 5 AIMEE FISHMAN'85        LSD  ON  2:23.16    STC APR 06  90
 6 JULIE MACDONALD         EMSC AL  2:25.63 S  EDM NOV 06  89
 7 LISA CHADWICK           MASC ON  2:26.06    ETO NOV 06  89
 8 JESSICA DENNIS          GMM  ON  2:26.31    STC APR 06  88
 9 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC  2:27.35 S  MTL AVR 06  88
10 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL  2:27.44    CGY MAY 06  88
11 LAUREN PARKS            CMSC AL  2:27.56    CGY MAY 06  88
12 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  2:28.98 S  EDM APR 06  87
13 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK  2:30.12    SAS MAR 06  86
14 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  2:30.89    PC  JAN 06  86
15 NAOKO HASHIMOTO         TFIN BC  2:31.35    EB  FEB 06  85
16 ERIN DUL                PENG AL  2:31.61    EDM APR 06  85
17 LYNN CUTHBERTSON        USMC SK  2:32.34    SAS MAR 06  85
18 ERIN BRAUN              MNTC MA  2:32.38 S  WIN APR 06  85
19 HILLARY RICHARDSON      LSD  ON  2:33.09    ETO NOV 06  84
20 ALLISON GURNHAM'85      HALT NS  2:33.61    HFX OCT 06  84

     400 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  4:53.59 S  CGY MAY 06  95
 2 JULIE MACDONALD         EMSC AL  4:59.89    EDM NOV 06  93
 3 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC  5:01.40    MTL AVR 06  92
 4 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL  5:01.44    EDM NOV 06  92
 5 AIMEE FISHMAN'85        LSD  ON  5:03.81    STC APR 06  91
 6 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  5:15.16    EDM APR 06  88
 7 LAURA SLEE'87           LAUR ON  5:16.66    STC APR 06  88
 8 ERIN BRAUN              MNTC MA  5:16.84    WIN APR 06  88
 9 ALANNA ADAIR            UNAT AL  5:18.74    EDM NOV 06  87
10 AMY BRISCOE             MNTC MA  5:19.19    WIN APR 06  87
11 MELISSA DYMOND          SAM  AL  5:19.48    EDM NOV 06  87
12 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL  5:27.37    EDM NOV 06  85
13 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC  5:27.90    NAN DEC 06  85
14 ERIN DUL                PENG AL  5:28.12    EDM NOV 06  85
15 JESSICA DENNIS          GMM  ON  5:28.15 S  STC APR 06  85
16 BECKY OLACKE'86         LAUR ON  5:32.08    STC APR 06  84
17 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON  5:33.85 S  STC APR 06  83
18 EMILIE COTE             SFOY QC  5:34.75    SFY NOV 06  83
19 NATALIE GUTTORMSON      OKAN BC  5:35.20    KEL APR 06  83
20 ANNE RODRIGUE-BEAUD'87  SFOY QC  5:35.41    SFY NOV 06  83

     800 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON 10:02.89    CGY MAY 06  95
 2 ERIN BRAUN              MNTC MA 10:52.89    WIN APR 06  88
 3 JESSICA DENNIS          GMM  ON 10:56.30    STC APR 06  87
 4 AMY BRISCOE             MNTC MA 10:58.20    WIN APR 06  87
 5 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON 11:07.73 S  STC APR 06  86
 6 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC 11:26.16 S  KEL APR 06  83
 7 CATHY HAMEL             MBC  QC 11:31.84    MTL AVR 06  83
 8 NATALIE GUTTORMSON      OKAN BC 11:35.87 S  KEL APR 06  82
 9 JILL VICKERS'84         ANTI NS 11:44.96 S  PIC JAN 06  81
10 ALISON THOMAS'82        DAL  NS 11:54.24 S  DRT MAR 06  80
11 ANDREANNE GRAVEL'86     MEGO QC 12:02.83    DDO MAR 06  79
12 KIM KERNAGHAN'87        DAL  NS 12:14.39    PIC JAN 06  78
13 PENELOPE BELANGER-PAQ82 CAMO QC 12:43.94    DDO MAR 06  75
14 VERONIQUE GRENIER'82    MBC  QC 13:00.26    MTL AVR 06  73
15 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON 13:07.34 S  MTL AVR 06  73
16 FRANCE LEBLANC          MNBO NB 13:37.00    SMO MAY 06  70
17 SYLVIA KEMBEL'84        WEST BC 13:45.43 S  KEL APR 06  69
18 EMMA-LEIGH ANNETT'82    PC   QC 15:08.00    MTL AVR 06  63

    1500 M FREE  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 ERIN BRAUN              MNTC MA 20:35.65    WIN APR 06  89
 2 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON 20:52.00    STC APR 06  88
 3 AMY BRISCOE             MNTC MA 20:58.42    WIN APR 06  88
 4 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC 21:39.64    KEL APR 06  85
 5 NATALIE GUTTORMSON      OKAN BC 21:46.21    KEL APR 06  84
 6 JILL VICKERS'84         ANTI NS 22:01.81    PIC JAN 06  83
 7 ALISON THOMAS'82        DAL  NS 22:19.22    DRT MAR 06  82
 8 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON 24:36.92    MTL AVR 06  75
 9 SYLVIA KEMBEL'84        WEST BC 25:57.88    KEL APR 06  71

      50 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL   :31.90 R  EDM APR 06  97
 2 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC   :32.40    MTL AVR 06  95
 3 CAROLYN HARRIS'82       WIND ON   :33.18    STC APR 06  93
 4 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU    SFOY QC   :33.28    SFY NOV 06  93
 5 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC   :33.79    CGY MAY 06  91
 6 ALISA ABGAROV           DSC  ON   :33.87    ETO NOV 06  91
 7 DOMINIQUE LATRIMOUILLE  ACC  QC   :34.30 R  MTL NOV 06  90
 8 HEATHER SCHMIDT         PENG AL   :34.53    EDM NOV 06  89
 9 LAURA SLEE'87           LAUR ON   :34.81    STC APR 06  89
10 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :35.19    LSL FEV 06  88
11 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL   :35.37 R  EDM NOV 06  87
12 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC   :35.44    DDO MAR 06  87
13 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON   :35.52 R  STC APR 06  87
14 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK   :35.63    SAS MAR 06  87
15 NICOLE DODD             PENG AL   :35.78    EDM NOV 06  86
16 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU       PPO  QC   :35.84    MTL AVR 06  86
17 JEANETTE KENNEDY'87     RYER ON   :35.94    STC APR 06  86
18 STEPHANIE GAGNON'84     SFOY QC   :35.99 R  BPO MAR 06  86
19 MARIE-EVE TREMBLAY'82   CMNB QC   :36.21    MTL AVR 06  85
20 MELANIE LACHANCE'86     CFST BC   :36.25    CGY MAY 06  85

     100 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL  1:08.41    EDM APR 06  99
 2 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC  1:09.04    MTL AVR 06  98
 3 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU    SFOY QC  1:10.55    SFY NOV 06  96
 4 ALISA ABGAROV           DSC  ON  1:13.50    ETO NOV 06  92
 5 LAURA SLEE'87           LAUR ON  1:13.92    STC APR 06  91
 6 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  1:14.21    CGY MAY 06  91
 7 LISA CHADWICK           MASC ON  1:14.64    ETO NOV 06  91
 8 CAROLYN HARRIS'82       WIND ON  1:15.49    STC APR 06  90
 9 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON  1:16.05    STC APR 06  89
10 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU       PPO  QC  1:16.91    MTL AVR 06  88
11 STEPHANIE ROZON         CARP QC  1:17.58    MN  MAI 06  87
12 MARIE-EVE TREMBLAY'82   CMNB QC  1:17.98    MTL AVR 06  87
13 KIM KERNAGHAN'87        DAL  NS  1:18.37    DRT MAR 06  86
14 CLAUDIA LACROIX         LON  QC  1:18.56    MTL NOV 06  86
15 GILLIAN RICHARDSON      LSD  ON  1:18.74    ETO NOV 06  86
16 KELLY KOONSTRA'82       UXBR ON  1:19.19    STC APR 06  85
17 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC  1:19.21 S  MTL AVR 06  85
18 MELANIE LACHANCE'86     CFST BC  1:19.56 R  CGY MAY 06  85
19 JENNIFER REID           SWAN AL  1:19.84    EDM APR 06  85
20 MYLENE GARIEPY'82       CACM QC  1:20.24    LSL FEV 06  84

     200 M BACK  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC  2:30.12    MTL AVR 06  98
 2 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  2:37.39    CGY MAY 06  94
 3 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC  2:41.76    MTL AVR 06  91
 4 LAURA SLEE'87           LAUR ON  2:41.79    STC APR 06  91
 5 DOMINIQUE LATRIMOUILLE  ACC  QC  2:42.29    MTL NOV 06  91
 6 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON  2:44.24    STC APR 06  90
 7 KELLY KOONSTRA'82       UXBR ON  2:47.56    STC APR 06  88
 8 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU       PPO  QC  2:48.04    MTL AVR 06  88
 9 MARIE-EVE TREMBLAY'82   CMNB QC  2:51.47    MTL AVR 06  86
10 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CMNB QC  2:54.31    MTL AVR 06  84
11 MYLENE GARIEPY'82       CACM QC  2:54.49    LSL FEV 06  84
12 KIM KERNAGHAN'87        DAL  NS  2:55.14    DRT MAR 06  84
13 CATHY HAMEL             MBC  QC  2:59.52    MTL AVR 06  82
14 NADIA SCHOONHAVEN'83    ACC  QC  3:05.92    MTL AVR 06  79
15 JENNIFER WARD'83        PC   QC  3:09.86    MTL AVR 06  77
16 SYLVIA KEMBEL'84        WEST BC  3:21.85    KEL APR 06  73
17 EMMA-LEIGH ANNETT'82    PC   QC  3:30.74    MTL AVR 06  70

      50 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL   :38.45    CGY MAY 06  93
 2 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC   :38.46    BPO MAR 06  93
 3 BRAIDEN BEAMISH         PENG AL   :38.49    EDM NOV 06  93
 4 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK   :38.60    SAS MAR 06  93
 5 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL   :38.97    EDM NOV 06  92
 6 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC   :38.99    MTL AVR 06  92
 7 JESSIE COTE             LMRL QC   :39.08    MTL AVR 06  92
 8 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON   :39.16 S  CGY MAY 06  91
 9 NATALIE GUTTORMSON      OKAN BC   :40.65    KEL APR 06  88
10 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC   :41.06    KEL APR 06  87
11 MARIE-PIER COTE         LON  QC   :41.31    SFY NOV 06  87
12 RACHELLE FERGUSON       COWI BC   :41.46 S  NAN DEC 06  86
13 ANNIE-PIER GAMACHE      STE  QC   :41.75    LAV DEC 96  86
14 JANNIE CASAVANT'83      CNNG QC   :41.78    MTL AVR 06  86
15 MARIE-SOLEIL HARVEY'84  SLAM QC   :41.88 S  MTL AVR 06  85
16 JULIE RICH              LSD  ON   :41.92    ETO NOV 06  85
17 EMILIE ALDERSON'83      SL   QC   :42.12 S  SL  DEC 06  85
18 JESSICA FERGUSON'82     DAL  NS   :42.17    DRT MAR 06  85
19 LAUREN PARKS            CMSC AL   :42.19    CGY MAY 06  85
20 AIMEE MOLLER            PENG AL   :42.20    EDM NOV 06  85

     100 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL  1:22.91    EDM APR 06  92
 2 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK  1:23.12    SAS MAR 06  92
 3 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC  1:23.69    MTL AVR 06  92
 4 JESSIE COTE             LMRL QC  1:23.89    MTL AVR 06  91
 5 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC  1:23.90    DDO MAR 06  91
 6 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  1:25.04    CGY MAY 06  90
 7 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC  1:26.27    COW JAN 06  89
 8 RACHELLE FERGUSON       COWI BC  1:27.29    NAN DEC 06  88
 9 MARIE-SOLEIL HARVEY'84  SLAM QC  1:28.55    MTL AVR 06  86
10 NATALIE GUTTORMSON      OKAN BC  1:28.88    KEL APR 06  86
11 EMILIE ALDERSON'83      SL   QC  1:29.36    SL  DEC 06  86
12 ANNIE-PIER GAMACHE      STE  QC  1:29.89    LAV DEC 96  85
13 JACQUELINE KINGSTON     EKMT AL  1:30.96    EDM APR 06  84
14 BECKY OLACKE'86         LAUR ON  1:31.64    STC APR 06  84
15 STELLA CHEN             ACAD NS  1:32.41    HFX OCT 06  83
16 JESSICA FERGUSON'82     DAL  NS  1:32.88    DRT MAR 06  82
17 ERIN POLLACK'83         PENG AL  1:33.01    EDM APR 06  82
18 MARIE-PIER COTE         LON  QC  1:33.12    SFY NOV 06  82
19 CATHY HAMEL             MBC  QC  1:33.62    MTL AVR 06  82
20 LAUREN PARKS            CMSC AL  1:33.84 S  CGY MAY 06  82

     200 M BREAS 2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL  3:00.02    EDM APR 06  91
 2 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK  3:02.22    SAS MAR 06  90
 3 JESSIE COTE             LMRL QC  3:03.36    MTL AVR 06  89
 4 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC  3:04.97    DDO MAR 06  89
 5 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CMNB QC  3:12.62    MTL AVR 06  85
 6 JACQUELINE KINGSTON     EKMT AL  3:17.85    EDM APR 06  83
 7 LAUREN PARKS            CMSC AL  3:20.90    CGY MAY 06  82
 8 JANNIE CASAVANT'83      CNNG QC  3:24.21    MTL AVR 06  80
 9 CAITLIN HIGGINS         EMSC AL  3:25.48    CGY MAY 06  80
10 JENNIFER LLOYD          WEST BC  3:28.83    KEL APR 06  79
11 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON  3:31.01    MTL AVR 06  78
12 VERONIQUE GRENIER'82    MBC  QC  3:34.47    MTL AVR 06  76
13 FRANCE LEBLANC          MNBO NB  3:39.48    PIC JAN 06  75
14 CINDY KOU               YMCA QC  3:45.97    MTL AVR 06  73
15 SUSANNA CROSS           SMO  PE  3:56.50    PIC JAN 06  69
16 KRISTEEN COOPER'82      NAN  BC  4:19.69    NAN DEC 06  63

      50 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL   :30.76    EDM MAR 06  97
 2 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON   :31.63 S  CGY MAY 06  94
 3 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU    SFOY QC   :31.78    SFY NOV 06  94
 4 JEN KERKHOF'82          LSD  ON   :32.05    STC APR 06  93
 5 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC   :32.34    LSL FEV 06  92
 6 CLAUDIA LACROIX         LON  QC   :32.46    BRO OCT 06  92
 7 AIMEE FISHMAN'85        LSD  ON   :32.63    STC APR 06  91
 8 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC   :32.78    COW JAN 06  91
 9 KAROLYN MECTEAU         PPO  QC   :32.98    MTL AVR 06  90
10 MARIE-EVE TREMBLAY'82   CMNB QC   :33.00    MTL AVR 06  90
11 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC   :33.05    MTL AVR 06  90
12 STEPHANIE GAGNON'84     SFOY QC   :33.13    BPO MAR 06  90
13 ISABELLE MOISAN-LAVA'85 RMC  ON   :33.20    CGY MAY 06  90
14 NICOLE DODD             PENG AL   :33.31    EDM NOV 06  90
15 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL   :33.32    EDM APR 06  90
16 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC   :33.35    EDM APR 06  89
17 RACHELLE FERGUSON       COWI BC   :33.39    NAN DEC 06  89
18 MILAINE GERVAIS'84      DDO  QC   :33.44    PC  JAN 06  89
19 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC   :33.45    MTL AVR 06  89
20 KYRA BERG               HYAC BC   :33.54    UBC NOV 06  89

     100 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  1:08.22 S  CGY MAY 06  95
 2 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL  1:09.06    CGY MAY 06  94
 3 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  1:11.65    EDM APR 06  90
 4 KATHY SO'87             MASC ON  1:12.35    STC APR 06  89
 5 MILAINE GERVAIS'84      DDO  QC  1:14.80    DDO MAR 06  86
 6 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC  1:15.46    MTL AVR 06  86
 7 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC  1:16.47    DDO MAR 06  85
 8 ISABELLE MOISAN-LAVA'85 RMC  ON  1:17.45    CGY MAY 06  83
 9 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CMNB QC  1:18.34    MTL AVR 06  82
10 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC  1:18.36    NAN DEC 06  82
11 KYRA BERG               HYAC BC  1:18.55    UBC NOV 06  82
12 ANNE RODRIGUE-BEAUD'87  SFOY QC  1:18.58    SFY NOV 06  82
13 KAYLA RHEAUME           KISU BC  1:18.65    KEL APR 06  82
14 MARIA-VANESSA GRIVAS'86 DDO  QC  1:18.68    MTL AVR 06  82
15 KATHY MANNES'84         LSD  ON  1:19.53    STC APR 06  81
16 LAUREN PARKS            CMSC AL  1:19.64    CGY MAY 06  81
17 JULIE RICH              LSD  ON  1:19.66    ETO NOV 06  81
18 JESSICA DENNIS          GMM  ON  1:19.78    STC APR 06  81
19 KAROLYN MECTEAU         PPO  QC  1:20.49    MTL AVR 06  80
20 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU       PPO  QC  1:20.53    MTL AVR 06  80

     200 M FLY   2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  2:27.33    CGY MAY 06  98
 2 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CMNB QC  2:54.07    MTL AVR 06  83
 3 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC  2:59.70    MTL AVR 06  80
 4 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC  3:00.14    NAN DEC 06  80
 5 ISABELLE MOISAN-LAVA'85 RMC  ON  3:00.53    CGY MAY 06  80
 6 KATHY MANNES'84         LSD  ON  3:04.61    STC APR 06  78
 7 SARAH WAUGH'82          LSD  ON  3:16.30    STC APR 06  73
 8 CAROLINE MAIN'84        RYER ON  3:23.71    STC APR 06  71

     100 M I.M.  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL  1:09.79    EDM APR 06  97
 2 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC  1:11.91    MTL AVR 06  94
 3 KATHY SO'87             MASC ON  1:15.26    STC APR 06  90
 4 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  1:15.77    LSL FEV 06  89
 5 STEPHANIE GAGNON'84     SFOY QC  1:15.89    BPO MAR 06  89
 6 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  1:16.05    EDM APR 06  89
 7 CLAUDIA LACROIX         LON  QC  1:16.08    MTL NOV 06  89
 8 JEN KERKHOF'82          LSD  ON  1:16.10    STC APR 06  89
 9 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC  1:16.66    BPO MAR 06  88
10 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL  1:16.68    EDM APR 06  88
11 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC  1:16.93    COW JAN 06  88
12 BRAIDEN BEAMISH         PENG AL  1:16.93    EDM NOV 06  88
13 LAURA SLEE'87           LAUR ON  1:17.28    STC APR 06  87
14 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC  1:17.35    DDO MAR 06  87
15 LISA CHADWICK           MASC ON  1:17.43    ETO NOV 06  87
16 CAROLYN HARRIS'82       WIND ON  1:17.48    STC APR 06  87
17 KATE LAW'85             PENG AL  1:17.71    EDM APR 06  87
18 MARIE-PIER COTE         LON  QC  1:17.77    MTL NOV 06  87
19 JESSIE COTE             LMRL QC  1:18.23    SFY NOV 06  86
20 EMILIE ALDERSON'83      SL   QC  1:18.30    SL  DEC 06  86

     200 M I.M.  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL  2:33.04    EDM APR 06  98
 2 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC  2:35.20    MTL AVR 06  96
 3 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC  2:43.58    DDO MAR 06  91
 4 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  2:43.79    CGY MAY 06  91
 5 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON  2:46.88    STC APR 06  89
 6 CLAUDIA LACROIX         LON  QC  2:51.11    MTL NOV 06  87
 7 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK  2:51.19    SAS MAR 06  87
 8 RACHELLE FERGUSON       COWI BC  2:51.31    NAN DEC 06  87
 9 LAUREN PARKS            CMSC AL  2:51.75    CGY MAY 06  87
10 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CMNB QC  2:53.39    MTL AVR 06  86
11 KATHY SO'87             MASC ON  2:55.15 S  STC APR 06  85
12 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  2:55.42    PC  JAN 06  85
13 CATHY HAMEL             MBC  QC  2:56.19    MTL AVR 06  85
14 ISABELLE MOISAN-LAVA'85 RMC  ON  2:58.63    CGY MAY 06  83
15 ARIEL WARD              UBC  BC  2:58.84    EB  FEB 06  83
16 MARLENE CLOAREC'82      PENG AL  2:59.85    EDM APR 06  83
17 CAITLIN HIGGINS         EMSC AL  3:01.38    EDM APR 06  82
18 CAROLINE MAIN'84        RYER ON  3:01.87    STC APR 06  82
19 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  3:02.30 S  CGY MAY 06  82
20 MELANIE LACHANCE'86     CFST BC  3:02.42    CGY MAY 06  82

     400 M I.M.  2006 25m  WOMEN 20-24

 1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL  5:36.57    EDM MAR 06  93
 2 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC  5:37.13    MTL AVR 06  93
 3 KATHY SO'87             MASC ON  5:50.32    STC APR 06  89
 4 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON  5:53.87    STC APR 06  89
 5 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CMNB QC  6:03.56    MTL AVR 06  86
 6 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  6:04.65    CGY MAY 06  86
 7 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU       PPO  QC  6:17.97    MTL AVR 06  83
 8 SARAH WAUGH'82          LSD  ON  6:30.85    STC APR 06  80
 9 JACQUELINE KINGSTON     EKMT AL  6:42.11    EDM APR 06  78
10 STEPHANIE DUFRESNE'85   STE  QC  6:49.56    MTL AVR 06  76



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL     95.7       12
   2 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU    SFOY QC     94.0        4
   3 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON     93.0        9
   4 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC     92.4       10
   5 JEN KERKHOF'82          LSD  ON     91.8        4
   6 ALISA ABGAROV           DSC  ON     91.5        2
   7 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC     91.2        8
   8 JULIE MACDONALD         EMSC AL     90.7        3
   9 AIMEE FISHMAN'85        LSD  ON     90.6        5
  10 BRAIDEN BEAMISH         PENG AL     90.5        2
  11 CLAUDIA LACROIX         LON  QC     90.3        6
  12 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL     90.0        8
  13 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC     89.8        5
  14 CAROLYN HARRIS'82       WIND ON     89.8        4
  15 DOMINIQUE LATRIMOUILLE  ACC  QC     89.7        3
  16 HEATHER SCHMIDT         PENG AL     89.5        2
  17 LAURA SLEE'87           LAUR ON     89.2        5
  18 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK     89.1        7
  19 STEPHANIE GAGNON'84     SFOY QC     89.0        4
  20 LISA CHADWICK           MASC ON     89.0        3



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL     232        12
   2 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON     154         9
   3 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC     135        10
   4 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL     123         8
   5 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC     121         8
   6 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC     120        10
   7 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON     107         8
   8 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK      96         7
   9 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC      95         8
  10 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL      93         9
  11 CLAUDIA LACROIX         LON  QC      89         6
  12 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CMNB QC      85         6
  13 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC      85         7
  14 KATHY SO'87             MASC ON      80         5
  15 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC      74         5
  16 AIMEE FISHMAN'85        LSD  ON      72         5
  17 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU    SFOY QC      69         4
  18 LAURA SLEE'87           LAUR ON      67         5
  19 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC      66         4
  20 JEN KERKHOF'82          LSD  ON      65         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 KELLY O'TOOLE'82        EMSC AL 1148   12    95.7    232
   2 KAYLEIGH DONOVAN'85     DDO  QC  924   10    92.4    135
   3 SHAILIE SANBROOKS'84    VIC  BC  856   10    85.6    120
   4 STEPHANIE BIGELOW'85    RMC  ON  837    9    93.0    154
   5 BRITTNEY KREMER'85      PENG AL  788    9    87.6     93
   6 KIRRI LEAN'82           CFST BC  730    8    91.2    121
   7 HEATHER LARSON'86       PENG AL  720    8    90.0    123
   8 NATALIE KEHLE'82        DDO  QC  705    8    88.1     95
   9 ANNE SLADE'86           ATB  ON  701    8    87.6    107
  10 JACLYN MANN             SASK SK  624    7    89.1     96
  11 VERONIC BOUFFARD'82     CNMN QC  619    7    88.4     85
  12 LAUREN PARKS            CMSC AL  591    7    84.4     49
  13 CLAUDIA LACROIX         LON  QC  542    6    90.3     89
  14 JESSICA DENNIS          GMM  ON  520    6    86.7     61
  15 SANDRA LIZOTTE'82       CMNB QC  506    6    84.3     85
  16 AIMEE FISHMAN'85        LSD  ON  453    5    90.6     72
  17 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS'82 SFOY QC  449    5    89.8     74
  18 LAURA SLEE'87           LAUR ON  446    5    89.2     67
  19 KATHY SO'87             MASC ON  444    5    88.8     80
  20 JESSIE COTE             LMRL QC  444    5    88.8     58
  21 MARIE-PIER COTE         LON  QC  434    5    86.8     32
  22 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU       PPO  QC  425    5    85.0     44
  23 NATALIE GUTTORMSON      OKAN BC  423    5    84.6     54
  24 ANNE-CATH. MARTINEAU    SFOY QC  376    4    94.0     69
  25 JEN KERKHOF'82          LSD  ON  367    4    91.8     65
  26 CAROLYN HARRIS'82       WIND ON  359    4    89.8     41
  27 STEPHANIE GAGNON'84     SFOY QC  356    4    89.0     40
  28 CATHERINE MARCOTTE'82   REPY QC  352    4    88.0     66
  29 ERIN BRAUN              MNTC MA  350    4    87.5     55
  30 RACHELLE FERGUSON       COWI BC  350    4    87.5     39
  31 MARIE-EVE TREMBLAY'82   CMNB QC  348    4    87.0     34
  32 ISABELLE MOISAN-LAVA'85 RMC  ON  336    4    84.0     44
  33 CATHY HAMEL             MBC  QC  332    4    83.0     32
  34 JULIE MACDONALD         EMSC AL  272    3    90.7     43
  35 DOMINIQUE LATRIMOUILLE  ACC  QC  269    3    89.7     33
  36 LISA CHADWICK           MASC ON  267    3    89.0     34
  37 AMY BRISCOE             MNTC MA  262    3    87.3     46
  38 KYRA BERG               HYAC BC  259    3    86.3     12
  39 EMILIE ALDERSON'83      SL   QC  257    3    85.7     15
  40 MELANIE LACHANCE'86     CFST BC  252    3    84.0      5
  41 KIM KERNAGHAN'87        DAL  NS  248    3    82.7     26
  42 JACQUELINE KINGSTON     EKMT AL  245    3    81.7     35
  43 TIIA BISHOP'82          TECH ON  226    3    75.3     29
  44 SYLVIA KEMBEL'84        WEST BC  213    3    71.0     21
  45 ALISA ABGAROV           DSC  ON  183    2    91.5     32
  46 BRAIDEN BEAMISH         PENG AL  181    2    90.5     27
  47 HEATHER SCHMIDT         PENG AL  179    2    89.5     24
  48 KATE LAW'85             PENG AL  178    2    89.0     19
  49 NICOLE DODD             PENG AL  176    2    88.0     13
  50 MILAINE GERVAIS'84      DDO  QC  175    2    87.5     19
  51 KELLY KOONSTRA'82       UXBR ON  173    2    86.5     19
  52 JENNIFER REID           SWAN AL  173    2    86.5     12
  53 ALANNA ADAIR            UNAT AL  172    2    86.0     14
  54 MARIE-SOLEIL HARVEY'84  SLAM QC  171    2    85.5     18
  55 ANNIE-PIER GAMACHE      STE  QC  171    2    85.5     17
  56 ERIN DUL                PENG AL  170    2    85.0     12
  57 KAROLYN MECTEAU         PPO  QC  170    2    85.0     14
  58 MYLENE GARIEPY'82       CACM QC  168    2    84.0     11
  59 BECKY OLACKE'86         LAUR ON  168    2    84.0     12
  60 JESSICA FERGUSON'82     DAL  NS  167    2    83.5      8
  61 JANNIE CASAVANT'83      CNNG QC  166    2    83.0     20
  62 JULIE RICH              LSD  ON  166    2    83.0      9
  63 ANNE RODRIGUE-BEAUD'87  SFOY QC  165    2    82.5     10
  64 JILL VICKERS'84         ANTI NS  164    2    82.0     27
  65 CAITLIN HIGGINS         EMSC AL  162    2    81.0     16
  66 ALISON THOMAS'82        DAL  NS  162    2    81.0     25
  67 KATHY MANNES'84         LSD  ON  159    2    79.5     21
  68 SARAH WAUGH'82          LSD  ON  153    2    76.5     27
  69 CAROLINE MAIN'84        RYER ON  153    2    76.5     16
  70 VERONIQUE GRENIER'82    MBC  QC  149    2    74.5     16
  71 FRANCE LEBLANC          MNBO NB  145    2    72.5     13
  72 EMMA-LEIGH ANNETT'82    PC   QC  133    2    66.5      7
  73 ELIANE SHEEDY'86        CMNB QC   89    1    89.0      7
  74 MELISSA DYMOND          SAM  AL   87    1    87.0     10
  75 BRONWYN FARR'85         PENG AL   87    1    87.0     10
  76 STEPHANIE ROZON         CARP QC   87    1    87.0     10
  77 JEANETTE KENNEDY'87     RYER ON   86    1    86.0      4
  78 JENNIFER WOLFE          UNAT NS   86    1    86.0      3
  79 GILLIAN RICHARDSON      LSD  ON   86    1    86.0      6
  80 LYNN CUTHBERTSON        USMC SK   85    1    85.0      4
  81 NAOKO HASHIMOTO         TFIN BC   85    1    85.0      6
  82 AIMEE MOLLER            PENG AL   85    1    85.0      1
  83 ALLISON GURNHAM'85      HALT NS   84    1    84.0      1
  84 HILLARY RICHARDSON      LSD  ON   84    1    84.0      2
  85 ARIEL WARD              UBC  BC   83    1    83.0      6
  86 STELLA CHEN             ACAD NS   83    1    83.0      6
  87 EMILIE COTE             SFOY QC   83    1    83.0      3
  88 MARLENE CLOAREC'82      PENG AL   83    1    83.0      5
  89 MARIA-VANESSA GRIVAS'86 DDO  QC   82    1    82.0      7
  90 ERIN POLLACK'83         PENG AL   82    1    82.0      4
  91 KAYLA RHEAUME           KISU BC   82    1    82.0      8
  92 JENNIFER LLOYD          WEST BC   79    1    79.0     11
  93 ANDREANNE GRAVEL'86     MEGO QC   79    1    79.0     10
  94 NADIA SCHOONHAVEN'83    ACC  QC   79    1    79.0      7
  95 JENNIFER WARD'83        PC   QC   77    1    77.0      6
  96 STEPHANIE DUFRESNE'85   STE  QC   76    1    76.0     11
  97 PENELOPE BELANGER-PAQ82 CAMO QC   75    1    75.0      8
  98 CINDY KOU               YMCA QC   73    1    73.0      7
  99 SUSANNA CROSS           SMO  PE   69    1    69.0      6
 100 KRISTEEN COOPER'82      NAN  BC   63    1    63.0      5

    TOTAL                           27556  318    86.7   3562
  ----------------------------------------------------------------