50 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :27.81   EDM JUN 05* 86
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :29.86   STO SEP 05* 80
 3 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC   :30.96   NAN APR 05* 77
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :31.37   NEP FEB 05* 76
 5 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON   :31.95   NEP FEB 05* 75
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :32.48 R EDM JUL 05* 73
 7 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :32.65   LON FEB 05* 73
 8 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL   :33.19   EDM JUL 05* 72
 9 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :33.35   EDM JUL 05* 71
10 JAMES FRY'41            FOOT AL   :33.89   EDM JUL 05* 70
11 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :34.53   NEP FEB 05* 69
12 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON   :34.59   LON FEB 05* 69
13 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :34.79   NEP FEB 05* 68
14 AHMED HOSNY'43          UNAT ON   :34.82   NEP FEB 05* 68
15 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON   :35.09   TEC MAY 05* 68
16 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC   :35.19   NAN APR 05* 68
17 TONY MITCHELL'45        PEMB ON   :35.56   NEP FEB 05* 67
18 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :35.60   HYC JUN 05* 67
19 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :35.64   MTL NOV 05* 67
20 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK   :35.73 S EDM JUL 05* 67

     100 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:05.86   EDM APR 05* 80
 2 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  1:11.98   EDM JUL 05* 73
 3 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:12.45   NEP FEB 05* 73
 4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  1:12.52   TEC MAY 05* 73
 5 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  1:14.26   EDM JUL 05* 71
 6 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC  1:17.99   NAN APR 05* 67
 7 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  1:18.34   NEP FEB 05* 67
 8 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  1:20.43   NEP FEB 05* 65
 9 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:20.48   EDM MAR 05* 65
10 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON  1:21.02   NEP FEB 05* 65
11 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:21.42   NEP FEB 05* 65
12 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:21.54   QUE FEV 05* 64
13 JAMES FRY'41            FOOT AL  1:22.45 S EDM JUL 05* 64
14 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:22.98   QUE FEV 05* 63
15 STEVE GOSSE'44          EMSC AL  1:23.00   EDM JUL 05* 63
16 GERRY SPENCE'45         WAVE BC  1:23.27   VIC MAR 05* 63
17 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:23.32   NEP FEB 05* 63
18 AHMED HOSNY'43          UNAT ON  1:23.36   NEP FEB 05* 63
19 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC  1:24.49   NAN APR 05* 62
20 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON  1:25.37   LON FEB 05* 62

     200 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  2:39.15   EDM JUL 05* 74
 2 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  2:44.67   EDM JUL 05* 71
 3 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  2:53.77   TEC MAY 05* 67
 4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  2:56.24   EDM JUL 05* 66
 5 JAMES FRY'41            FOOT AL  2:56.83   EDM JUL 05* 66
 6 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:03.02 R NEP FEB 05* 64
 7 GERRY SPENCE'45         WAVE BC  3:03.50   VIC MAR 05* 64
 8 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:09.35 S HFX MAR 05* 62
 9 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  3:10.61   EDM JUN 05* 61
10 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:10.87   QUE FEV 05* 61
11 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:14.88   MTL NOV 05* 60
12 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL  3:18.42   EDM JUL 05* 59
13 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  3:18.50 S EDM JUL 05* 59
14 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC  3:18.64   EDM JUL 05* 59
15 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:21.18 S LON FEB 05* 58
16 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  3:36.40 S EDM JUL 05* 54
17 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC  3:45.27   EDM JUL 05* 52
18 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:47.11 S QUE FEV 05* 51
19 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC  3:52.70 S EDM JUL 05* 50
20 ZACK JACOBSON'43        OTTY ON  5:15.82 S NEP FEB 05* 37

     400 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  5:47.04   EDM JUL 05* 72
 2 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  6:03.34   EDM JUL 05* 69
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  6:18.75 S HFX MAR 05* 66
 4 GERRY SPENCE'45         WAVE BC  6:27.31   VIC MAR 05* 65
 5 JAMES FRY'41            FOOT AL  6:40.85   EDM JUL 05* 62
 6 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:48.01   LON FEB 05* 61
 7 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  6:48.41 S EDM MAR 05* 61
 8 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  6:53.00 S QUE FEV 05* 61
 9 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  6:56.36   EDM JUL 05* 60
10 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL  7:04.35   EDM JUL 05* 59
11 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC  7:10.55   NAN APR 05* 58
12 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  7:12.80   EDM JUL 05* 58
13 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC  7:45.44   EDM JUL 05* 54
14 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  7:56.20 S QUE FEV 05* 52
15 ZACK JACOBSON'43        OTTY ON 10:16.26   NEP FEB 05* 40

     800 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON 12:33.35   EDM JUL 05* 70
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 12:37.55 S HFX MAR 05* 69
 3 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC 13:59.00 S QUE FEV 05* 62
 4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL 14:00.84   EDM MAR 05* 62
 5 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC 14:19.49   EDM JUL 05* 61
 6 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC 15:07.14 S NAN APR 05* 58
 7 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC 15:38.30   EDM JUL 05* 56
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 16:00.53   QUE FEV 05* 54

    1500 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 23:40.44   HFX MAR 05* 71
 2 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC 26:27.55   QUE FEV 05* 64
 3 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC 28:37.24   NAN APR 05* 59

      50 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :34.75   EDM JUN 05* 77
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :39.03   STO SEP 05* 69
 3 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :39.82   VIC MAR 05* 67
 4 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK   :41.05   EDM JUL 05* 65
 5 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :41.44 R LON FEB 05* 65
 6 STEVE GOSSE'44          EMSC AL   :42.71   EDM JUL 05* 63
 7 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :43.49 R EDM JUL 05* 62
 8 TONY MITCHELL'45        PEMB ON   :44.00   NEP FEB 05* 61
 9 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :47.14   MTL NOV 05* 57
10 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL   :47.25 R EDM JUL 05* 57
11 GERRY SPENCE'45         WAVE BC   :48.30 S VIC MAR 05* 55
12 MURRAY DICKSON'44       SASK SK   :48.52 R EDM JUL 05* 55
13 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL   :48.85 R EDM JUL 05* 55
14 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON   :49.82   LON FEB 05* 54
15 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :50.28 S EDM MAR 05* 53
16 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC   :50.75 S EDM JUL 05* 53
17 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :53.15   MTL NOV 05* 50
18 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :54.20 S QUE FEV 05* 49
19 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :54.95 S QUE FEV 05* 49
20 GERARD SIMARD'43        CNMN QC  1:00.55   MTL NOV 05* 44

     100 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:30.80   STO SEP 05* 66
 2 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  1:31.19   VIC MAR 05* 65
 3 STEVE GOSSE'44          EMSC AL  1:34.29   EDM JUL 05* 63
 4 GERRY SPENCE'45         WAVE BC  1:36.66   VIC MAR 05* 62
 5 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:36.93   LON FEB 05* 61
 6 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  1:38.45   EDM JUN 05* 60
 7 TONY MITCHELL'45        PEMB ON  1:38.78   NEP FEB 05* 60
 8 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC  1:41.52   EDM JUL 05* 59
 9 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  1:42.17   EDM JUN 05* 58
10 MURRAY DICKSON'44       SASK SK  1:47.19   EDM JUL 05* 55
11 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:48.45 S QUE FEV 05* 55
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:49.99   QUE FEV 05* 54
13 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:52.10   HFX MAR 05* 53
14 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  2:14.43   MTL NOV 05* 44

     200 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  3:26.36   EDM JUL 05* 62
 2 STEVE GOSSE'44          EMSC AL  3:36.40   EDM JUL 05* 60
 3 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  3:39.63   EDM MAR 05* 59
 4 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:39.67   QUE FEV 05* 59
 5 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  3:42.69   EDM JUN 05* 58
 6 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC  3:50.61   EDM JUL 05* 56
 7 MURRAY DICKSON'44       SASK SK  3:55.36   EDM JUL 05* 55
 8 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  4:04.20   HFX MAR 05* 53
 9 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  4:59.21   MTL NOV 05* 43

      50 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :38.83   EDM JUL 05* 79
 2 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :39.98   NEP FEB 05* 77
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :40.19   LON FEB 05* 77
 4 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :41.75   LON FEB 05* 74
 5 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :42.70   NEP FEB 05* 72
 6 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON   :42.97   NEP FEB 05* 72
 7 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :44.27   MTL NOV 05* 70
 8 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK   :44.35   EDM JUL 05* 69
 9 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK   :44.53   SCU MAR 05* 69
10 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :45.20   MTL NOV 05* 68
11 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL   :45.47   EDM JUL 05* 68
12 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC   :45.53   EDM JUL 05* 68
13 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK   :45.55   EDM JUL 05* 68
14 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL   :48.84   EDM JUL 05* 63
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :49.69   QUE FEV 05* 62
16 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC   :52.67   EDM JUL 05* 58
17 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC   :59.26   MTL NOV 05* 52
18 GERARD SIMARD'43        CNMN QC  1:01.54   MTL NOV 05* 50

     100 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:27.16   EDM JUL 05* 76
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:31.88   LON FEB 05* 72
 3 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:32.87   LON FEB 05* 72
 4 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:36.35   NEP FEB 05* 69
 5 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL  1:39.19   EDM JUL 05* 67
 6 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  1:42.24   MTL NOV 05* 65
 7 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  1:45.30   EDM JUL 05* 63
 8 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC  1:48.26   EDM JUL 05* 61
 9 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:49.43   EDM JUL 05* 61
10 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  1:56.02 S EDM JUL 05* 57
11 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  2:05.99   MTL NOV 05* 53

     200 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:17.22   EDM MAR 05* 74
 2 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  3:51.32   MTL NOV 05* 63
 3 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL  3:53.02   EDM JUL 05* 63
 4 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  3:53.28   EDM JUL 05* 63
 5 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  3:56.21   EDM JUL 05* 62
 6 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  4:03.40   EDM JUL 05* 60

      50 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :32.74   EDM JUL 05* 79
 2 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL   :33.72   EDM JUL 05* 77
 3 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :34.22   EDM APR 05* 75
 4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :35.44   EDM JUN 05* 73
 5 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC   :35.71   NAN APR 05* 72
 6 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK   :36.79   EDM JUN 05* 70
 7 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON   :36.95   NEP FEB 05* 70
 8 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON   :37.80   EDM JUL 05* 68
 9 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC   :42.35   HYC JUN 05* 61
10 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :42.83   EDM JUN 05* 60
11 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :43.70   TEC MAY 05* 59
12 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC   :44.95   HCK JUN 05* 57
13 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :45.91 S EDM JUL 05* 56
14 STEVE GOSSE'44          EMSC AL   :46.57 S EDM JUL 05* 55
15 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :47.48 S LON FEB 05* 54
16 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC   :48.65   EDM JUL 05* 53
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :49.99 S QUE FEV 05* 52
18 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :52.99   MTL NOV 05* 49
19 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :53.10 S HFX MAR 05* 48
20 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :54.80 S QUE FEV 05* 47

     100 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  1:16.90   EDM JUL 05* 74
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:19.90   EDM JUL 05* 71
 3 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:25.33   EDM JUL 05* 66
 4 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  1:31.42   EDM JUL 05* 62
 5 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC  1:32.41   NAN APR 05* 61
 6 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:36.80   LON FEB 05* 58
 7 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:46.25 S HFX MAR 05* 53
 8 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:49.61 S QUE FEV 05* 52
 9 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:52.00 S EDM JUL 05* 50

     200 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  3:11.49   EDM JUL 05* 66
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:32.56   HFX MAR 05* 59
 3 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:40.32   EDM JUL 05* 57

     200 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:12.16   EDM JUL 05* 70
 2 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  3:18.77   NEP FEB 05* 67
 3 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:19.17   LON FEB 05* 67
 4 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  3:20.43   EDM JUL 05* 67
 5 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:25.57   QUE FEV 05* 65
 6 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:27.66   EDM JUL 05* 65
 7 STEVE GOSSE'44          EMSC AL  3:33.61   EDM JUL 05* 63
 8 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC  3:45.45 S NAN APR 05* 59
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:48.45   QUE FEV 05* 59
10 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  4:08.74   EDM JUL 05* 54
11 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC  4:09.36   EDM JUL 05* 54
12 ZACK JACOBSON'43        OTTY ON  5:27.71   NEP FEB 05* 41

     400 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 60-64  

 1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  7:03.92   EDM JUL 05* 67
 2 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC  7:30.93   NAN APR 05* 63
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  7:35.07   EDM JUL 05* 62
 4 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  7:50.71   QUE FEV 05* 60



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     79.5        4
   2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     73.0        5
   3 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL     72.2        4
   4 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON     71.0        6
   5 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON     69.0        5
   6 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     68.8        4
   7 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON     68.5        4
   8 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON     68.3        3
   9 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON     68.2        4
  10 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON     68.0        3
  11 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC     66.5        6
  12 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL     66.0        3
  13 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL     66.0        7
  14 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL     65.6       11
  15 AHMED HOSNY'43          UNAT ON     65.5        2
  16 JAMES FRY'41            FOOT AL     65.5        4
  17 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON     65.0        1
  18 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK     65.0       10
  19 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL     65.0        8
  20 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK     64.7        3



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL     182        11
   2 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC     147        12
   3 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK     139        10
   4 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL     118         8
   5 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL     113         7
   6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     105         7
   7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON     104         6
   8 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON      97         5
   9 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON      97         7
  10 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC      97         6
  11 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC      96         7
  12 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON      81         5
  13 STEVE GOSSE'44          EMSC AL      79         6
  14 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL      78         4
  15 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL      72         4
  16 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC      71         8
  17 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC      67         7
  18 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL      63         6
  19 GERRY SPENCE'45         WAVE BC      63         5
  20 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON      63         4





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  722   11    65.6    182
   2 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  699   12    58.2    147
   3 DOUG LOUGHRAN'44        SASK SK  650   10    65.0    139
   4 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  520    8    65.0    118
   5 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  496    9    55.1     63
   6 JIM CASSELMAN'42        SARM BC  479    8    59.9     71
   7 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  462    7    66.0    113
   8 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  447    7    63.9     97
   9 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  441    7    63.0     96
  10 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  428    7    61.1    105
  11 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES'42   TECH ON  426    6    71.0    104
  12 MARTY MCLAREN'42        NVM  BC  399    6    66.5     97
  13 DONALD CASKEY'44        KOOT BC  382    7    54.6     67
  14 STEVE GOSSE'44          EMSC AL  367    6    61.2     79
  15 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  365    5    73.0     97
  16 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  354    6    59.0     61
  17 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  345    6    57.5     63
  18 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  345    5    69.0     81
  19 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  318    4    79.5     78
  20 GERRY SPENCE'45         WAVE BC  309    5    61.8     63
  21 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  303    5    60.6     41
  22 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  289    4    72.2     72
  23 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  275    4    68.8     63
  24 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  274    4    68.5     52
  25 ROBB JACK'41            SWYM ON  273    4    68.2     57
  26 JAMES FRY'41            FOOT AL  262    4    65.5     51
  27 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  246    4    61.5     49
  28 ADOLF HROMADNIK'41      WEST BC  234    4    58.5     31
  29 MICHAEL OLSEN'42        TECH ON  205    3    68.3     32
  30 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  204    3    68.0     37
  31 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL  198    3    66.0     44
  32 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  194    3    64.7     42
  33 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  192    4    48.0     33
  34 TONY MITCHELL'45        PEMB ON  188    3    62.7     31
  35 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON  185    3    61.7     17
  36 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL  175    3    58.3     31
  37 MURRAY DICKSON'44       SASK SK  165    3    55.0     34
  38 AHMED HOSNY'43          UNAT ON  131    2    65.5     10
  39 ZACK JACOBSON'43        OTTY ON  118    3    39.3     16
  40 GERARD SIMARD'43        CNMN QC   94    2    47.0      4
  41 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON   65    1    65.0     13
  42 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC   61    1    61.0     12

    TOTAL                           13285  212    62.7   2693
  ----------------------------------------------------------------