50 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :28.92   NAN APR 05* 82
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :29.39   HYC JUN 05* 81
 3 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WAVE BC   :30.02   NAN APR 05* 79
 4 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON   :30.46   LAT OCT 05* 78
 5 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :31.07 R LON FEB 05* 77
 6 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC   :31.13   HCK JUN 05* 77
 7 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :31.30   EDM MAR 05* 76
 8 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :31.66   EDM JUL 05* 75
 9 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON   :31.78   LON FEB 05* 75
10 TERRY DAY'50            HALT NS   :31.80   HFX MAR 05* 75
11 ALEXANDER JAMIESON      HOLL BC   :32.05   HCK JUN 05* 74
12 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :32.63   NEP FEB 05* 73
13 GORDON MCTAVISH'47      EMSC AL   :32.76   EDM JUL 05* 73
14 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :32.94   LON FEB 05* 72
15 ALAN JOWETT'47          OTTY ON   :33.65   NEP FEB 05* 71
16 MAX FLETCHER            VCSS BC   :33.94   HCK JUN 05* 70
17 ARNOLD MCKAY'50         EMSC AL   :33.96 R EDM JUN 05* 70
18 JEAN-MAURICE ALLAIRE'49 NCC  QC   :34.08   QUE JUL 05* 70
19 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON   :34.29   LON FEB 05* 69
20 GARY HAGGLUND'49        SWAN AL   :34.48   EDM JUN 05* 69

     100 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:06.16   HYC JUN 05* 80
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:07.59   EDM MAR 05* 78
 3 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  1:09.22   LAT OCT 05* 76
 4 LORNE MCDOUGALL'49      TRAY ON  1:10.31   EDM JUL 05* 75
 5 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  1:10.65 S VIC MAR 05* 75
 6 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:11.54 R LON FEB 05* 74
 7 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:13.18   EDM JUL 05* 72
 8 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:13.33   LON FEB 05* 72
 9 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:13.40   MTL NOV 05* 72
10 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  1:13.80 R LON FEB 05* 71
11 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  1:14.62   NEP FEB 05* 71
12 WAYNE JONES'48          NAN  BC  1:14.95   NAN APR 05* 70
13 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  1:16.70   VIC MAR 05* 69
14 TERRY DAY'50            HALT NS  1:17.99   HFX MAR 05* 67
15 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  1:18.00   QUE FEV 05* 67
16 GARY HAGGLUND'49        SWAN AL  1:18.35   EDM JUN 05* 67
17 MAX FLETCHER            VCSS BC  1:19.06   HCK JUN 05* 67
18 GORDON MCTAVISH'47      EMSC AL  1:19.14   EDM JUL 05* 66
19 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  1:20.70 S HFX MAR 05* 65
20 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:20.95 S NEP FEB 05* 65

     200 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:23.18   EDM JUL 05* 82
 2 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  2:30.46   VIC MAR 05* 78
 3 LORNE MCDOUGALL'49      TRAY ON  2:34.10   EDM JUL 05* 76
 4 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  2:34.14   HYC JUN 05* 76
 5 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  2:41.47   HFX MAR 05* 73
 6 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:41.98 R NEP FEB 05* 72
 7 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  2:46.57   LON FEB 05* 70
 8 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  2:47.45   NAN APR 05* 70
 9 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  2:49.21   LAT OCT 05* 69
10 WAYNE JONES'48          NAN  BC  2:52.45   NAN APR 05* 68
11 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  2:58.21   QUE FEV 05* 66
12 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  2:58.68   VIC MAR 05* 66
13 THOMAS KELLEHER'48      UNAT BC  2:59.27 S EDM JUL 05* 65
14 JEAN-MAURICE ALLAIRE'49 NCC  QC  3:00.55   QUE JUL 05* 65
15 SHANE COLLINS'50        HOLL BC  3:02.65 S HYC JUN 05* 64
16 MAX FLETCHER            VCSS BC  3:06.29   NAN APR 05* 63
17 MIKE DOWLING            NVM  BC  3:07.42   NAN APR 05* 62
18 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON  3:07.71 S NEP FEB 05* 62
19 GORDON MCTAVISH'47      EMSC AL  3:11.16   EDM JUL 05* 61
20 PETER WEEDON'49         BMSA NS  3:11.40 S HFX MAR 05* 61

     400 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 LORNE MCDOUGALL'49      TRAY ON  5:46.17   EDM JUL 05* 72
 2 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  5:55.15 S HFX MAR 05* 70
 3 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  6:00.08   LON FEB 05* 69
 4 SHANE COLLINS'50        HOLL BC  6:05.30 S HYC JUN 05* 68
 5 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  6:06.95   EDM JUL 05* 68
 6 THOMAS KELLEHER'48      UNAT BC  6:10.45 S EDM JUL 05* 68
 7 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  6:14.58   NAN APR 05* 67
 8 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON  6:21.47   NEP FEB 05* 66
 9 PETER WEEDON'49         BMSA NS  6:22.80 S HFX MAR 05* 65
10 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  6:23.33 S NAN APR 05* 65
11 ALEXANDER JAMIESON      HOLL BC  6:32.10 S HCK JUN 05* 64
12 JEAN-MAURICE ALLAIRE'49 NCC  QC  6:34.69   QUE JUL 05* 63
13 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  6:38.24   NAN APR 05* 63
14 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  6:41.50   EDM JUL 05* 62
15 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  6:43.10   MTL NOV 05* 62
16 ALLAN STEPHENS'49       YMCA QC  6:47.00 S MTL NOV 05* 61
17 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  6:51.40   MTL NOV 05* 61
18 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  6:55.59 S MTL NOV 05* 60
19 MAX FLETCHER            VCSS BC  6:56.47   HCK JUN 05* 60
20 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  6:57.49   VIC MAR 05* 60

     800 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 11:50.32   HFX MAR 05* 74
 2 SHANE COLLINS'50        HOLL BC 12:10.67   HYC JUN 05* 72
 3 THOMAS KELLEHER'48      UNAT BC 12:24.40   EDM JUL 05* 70
 4 PETER WEEDON'49         BMSA NS 12:45.67   HFX MAR 05* 68
 5 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC 12:48.96   EDM JUL 05* 68
 6 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC 13:02.00 S NAN APR 05* 67
 7 ALEXANDER JAMIESON      HOLL BC 13:04.21 S HCK JUN 05* 67
 8 ALLAN STEPHENS'49       YMCA QC 13:30.53   MTL NOV 05* 65
 9 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC 13:39.79   EDM JUL 05* 64
10 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC 13:58.84   MTL NOV 05* 62
11 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC 14:01.07 S NAN APR 05* 62
12 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 14:07.83 S QUE FEV 05* 62
13 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC 14:09.33   MTL NOV 05* 62
14 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC 14:45.13   HCK JUN 05* 59
15 DENNIS MALONEY'49       YMCA QC 16:13.64   MTL NOV 05* 54
16 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC 16:18.00 S QUE FEV 05* 53
17 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON 16:50.20   TEC JUN 05* 52

    1500 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 22:09.24   HFX MAR 05* 76
 2 SHANE COLLINS'50        HOLL BC 23:06.36   HYC JUN 05* 73
 3 ALEXANDER JAMIESON      HOLL BC 24:30.47   HCK JUN 05* 69
 4 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC 24:37.09   NAN APR 05* 69
 5 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC 26:17.03   NAN APR 05* 64
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 26:58.19   QUE FEV 05* 63
 7 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC 27:44.06   NAN APR 05* 61
 8 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC 31:05.81   QUE FEV 05* 54

      50 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :35.79 R EDM JUL 05* 75
 2 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC   :37.31   EDM JUL 05* 72
 3 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :38.48   LON FEB 05* 70
 4 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :38.51   NAN APR 05* 70
 5 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :38.64   NAN APR 05* 69
 6 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :38.89   NEP FEB 05* 69
 7 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC   :39.15   EDM JUL 05* 68
 8 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON   :40.46   LAT OCT 05* 66
 9 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :42.60   LON FEB 05* 63
10 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :43.29   LON FEB 05* 62
11 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON   :43.38   LON FEB 05* 62
12 MIKE DOWLING            NVM  BC   :43.75   NAN APR 05* 61
13 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC   :43.85 S NAN APR 05* 61
14 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :44.60 S MTL NOV 05* 60
15 ALLAN STEPHENS'49       YMCA QC   :44.80   MTL NOV 05* 60
16 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON   :45.19 R LON FEB 05* 59
17 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON   :45.47   NEP FEB 05* 59
18 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS   :45.64   HFX MAR 05* 59
19 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :46.00 S NEP FEB 05* 58
20 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC   :46.14 R MTL NOV 05* 58

     100 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:22.72 S EDM JUL 05* 72
 2 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC  1:25.56   EDM JUL 05* 70
 3 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:25.77   LON FEB 05* 69
 4 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  1:26.95   LAT OCT 05* 69
 5 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:27.78   NAN APR 05* 68
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:28.78   MTL NOV 05* 67
 7 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  1:32.03   NEP FEB 05* 65
 8 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:33.37   VIC MAR 05* 64
 9 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:33.41   LON FEB 05* 64
10 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  1:35.63 S MTL NOV 05* 62
11 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  1:36.37 S EDM JUL 05* 62
12 MIKE DOWLING            NVM  BC  1:39.17   NAN APR 05* 60
13 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON  1:41.35   NEP FEB 05* 59
14 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:42.54 S QUE FEV 05* 58
15 ALLAN STEPHENS'49       YMCA QC  1:45.32   MTL NOV 05* 56
16 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  1:46.11   SCU MAR 05* 56
17 DON JOHNSTON'48         RY   SK  1:47.66   SCU MAR 05* 55
18 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  1:49.65 S MTL NOV 05* 54
19 DAN SYROID'49           VIC  BC  2:03.91   NAN APR 05* 48
20 GARRY KOOP              SCUR SK  2:24.17   SCU MAR 05* 41

     200 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:47.34   EDM JUL 05* 77
 2 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  3:12.46   NAN APR 05* 67
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  3:12.77   MTL NOV 05* 67
 4 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  3:25.88   NAN APR 05* 63
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:33.07   QUE FEV 05* 61
 6 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  3:44.35   SCU MAR 05* 57
 7 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  3:46.23   MTL NOV 05* 57

      50 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :35.46   LON FEB 05* 87
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :38.42   NEP FEB 05* 80
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :39.69 S EDM JUL 05* 78
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :39.84   MTL NOV 05* 77
 5 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :40.02   NAN APR 05* 77
 6 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC   :40.11   EDM JUL 05* 77
 7 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :40.16   NEP FEB 05* 77
 8 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :40.37   NEP FEB 05* 76
 9 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS   :40.47   EDM JUL 05* 76
10 TERRY DAY'50            HALT NS   :40.47   HFX MAR 05* 76
11 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON   :40.86   LON FEB 05* 75
12 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :41.00   EDM JUL 05* 75
13 JEAN-MAURICE ALLAIRE'49 NCC  QC   :41.70   QUE JUL 05* 74
14 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :42.05   NEP FEB 05* 73
15 ALAN JOWETT'47          OTTY ON   :42.24   NEP FEB 05* 73
16 GARY HAGGLUND'49        SWAN AL   :42.37   EDM JUL 05* 73
17 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON   :43.19   LON FEB 05* 71
18 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :44.08   LON FEB 05* 70
19 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC   :44.63   VIC MAR 05* 69
20 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :44.81   EDM JUL 05* 69

     100 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:21.80   LON FEB 05* 81
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:24.43 S EDM JUL 05* 79
 3 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:27.06   EDM JUL 05* 76
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:29.74   EDM JUL 05* 74
 5 WAYNE JONES'48          NAN  BC  1:31.99   NAN APR 05* 72
 6 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC  1:32.43   EDM JUL 05* 72
 7 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  1:33.41   NAN APR 05* 71
 8 JEAN-MAURICE ALLAIRE'49 NCC  QC  1:33.71   QUE JUL 05* 71
 9 GARY HAGGLUND'49        SWAN AL  1:34.02   EDM JUL 05* 71
10 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON  1:34.27   LON FEB 05* 71
11 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  1:34.70   HFX MAR 05* 70
12 DON JOHNSTON'48         RY   SK  1:35.89   SCU MAR 05* 69
13 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  1:36.80   VIC MAR 05* 69
14 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  1:37.62   NEP FEB 05* 68
15 ALAN JOWETT'47          OTTY ON  1:38.53   NEP FEB 05* 67
16 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:39.17   EDM JUL 05* 67
17 TERRY DAY'50            HALT NS  1:40.38   HFX MAR 05* 66
18 COLIN SOSKOLNE'46       MAKW AL  1:43.90   EDM JUL 05* 64
19 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC  1:44.88   QUE FEV 05* 63
20 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  1:47.11   HYC JUN 05* 62

     200 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:56.67   EDM JUL 05* 83
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  3:12.04   EDM JUL 05* 76
 3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:23.69   QUE FEV 05* 72
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:34.18   EDM JUL 05* 68
 5 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  3:34.86   EDM JUL 05* 68
 6 DON JOHNSTON'48         RY   SK  3:35.73   SCU MAR 05* 68
 7 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC  3:45.72   QUE FEV 05* 65
 8 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  3:46.67   NAN APR 05* 64
 9 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON  4:20.79   LON FEB 05* 56
10 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC  4:51.13   QUE FEV 05* 50

      50 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :31.98   NAN APR 05* 81
 2 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :32.27   LON FEB 05* 80
 3 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :32.29   NEP FEB 05* 80
 4 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :32.44 S EDM JUL 05* 80
 5 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WAVE BC   :32.51   NAN APR 05* 79
 6 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :34.05   EDM JUL 05* 76
 7 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :34.31   EDM JUL 05* 75
 8 LORNE MCDOUGALL'49      TRAY ON   :34.59   EDM JUL 05* 75
 9 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :35.05   NEP FEB 05* 74
10 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :35.19   LON FEB 05* 73
11 GARY HAGGLUND'49        SWAN AL   :38.60   EDM JUN 05* 67
12 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC   :39.45 S VIC MAR 05* 65
13 TERRY DAY'50            HALT NS   :39.65   HFX MAR 05* 65
14 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC   :39.95 S MTL NOV 05* 65
15 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON   :40.19   LON FEB 05* 64
16 ARNOLD MCKAY'50         EMSC AL   :44.33   EDM JUN 05* 58
17 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC   :45.02 S EDM JUL 05* 57
18 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC   :45.06   HYC JUN 05* 57
19 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC   :45.58 S EDM JUL 05* 57
20 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :45.69 S EDM JUL 05* 56

     100 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:14.24 S EDM JUL 05* 76
 2 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  1:18.96 S VIC MAR 05* 72
 3 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WAVE BC  1:19.12   NAN APR 05* 72
 4 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:19.75   EDM JUL 05* 71
 5 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  1:26.12   MTL NOV 05* 66
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:31.92   EDM JUL 05* 62
 7 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  1:32.43   NAN APR 05* 61
 8 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:41.01 S EDM JUL 05* 56
 9 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  1:43.09   EDM JUL 05* 55
10 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:47.63   QUE FEV 05* 52
11 THOMAS KELLEHER'48      UNAT BC  1:49.19   EDM JUL 05* 52
12 GREG GIESBRECHT'47      MID  MA  2:55.30   EDM JUL 05* 32

     200 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  3:29.93   EDM JUL 05* 60
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:45.89   QUE FEV 05* 56
 3 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  4:00.00   NAN APR 05* 52

     200 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:37.74   EDM JUL 05* 85
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  2:54.56   EDM JUL 05* 77
 3 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  2:59.55 S VIC MAR 05* 75
 4 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  3:01.71   NEP FEB 05* 74
 5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:05.02   QUE FEV 05* 72
 6 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  3:06.96   NAN APR 05* 72
 7 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  3:12.90   NEP FEB 05* 69
 8 ALAN JOWETT'47          OTTY ON  3:12.93   NEP FEB 05* 69
 9 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  3:20.67   LON FEB 05* 67
10 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:23.70   QUE FEV 05* 66
11 PETER WEEDON'49         BMSA NS  3:23.90   HFX MAR 05* 66
12 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  3:29.60 S EDM JUL 05* 64
13 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  3:33.86   NAN APR 05* 63
14 MIKE DOWLING            NVM  BC  3:50.82   NAN APR 05* 58
15 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  4:11.74   NAN APR 05* 53
16 JOSE RIBEIRO'48         UNAT ON  4:18.13   EDM JUL 05* 52

     400 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  5:44.19   EDM JUL 05* 82
 2 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  5:59.13   VIC MAR 05* 79
 3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  6:47.66   QUE FEV 05* 69
 4 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  6:59.29   EDM JUL 05* 67
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:24.31   QUE FEV 05* 64
 6 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  7:31.47   NAN APR 05* 63



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL     78.7       13
   2 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     76.9        7
   3 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WAVE BC     76.7        3
   4 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC     76.4        5
   5 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     75.2        8
   6 LORNE MCDOUGALL'49      TRAY ON     74.5        4
   7 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC     74.0        6
   8 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC     73.8        5
   9 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC     72.8        4
  10 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     71.8        4
  11 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON     71.7        3
  12 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON     71.6        5
  13 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC     71.4        8
  14 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS     71.3        3
  15 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON     71.2        5
  16 ALAN JOWETT'47          OTTY ON     70.0        4
  17 WAYNE JONES'48          NAN  BC     70.0        3
  18 TERRY DAY'50            HALT NS     69.8        5
  19 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS     69.5        6
  20 GARY HAGGLUND'49        SWAN AL     69.4        5



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL     247        13
   2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     172        12
   3 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     134         8
   4 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC     129        10
   5 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC     128         8
   6 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     126         7
   7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     116        12
   8 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC     100         6
   9 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC      88         5
  10 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC      87         8
  11 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS      80         6
  12 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC      79         6
  13 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON      77         5
  14 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC      75         7
  15 LORNE MCDOUGALL'49      TRAY ON      68         4
  16 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC      68         4
  17 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC      65         5
  18 SHANE COLLINS'50        HOLL BC      61         4
  19 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON      59         5
  20 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON      54         5





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL 1023   13    78.7    247
   2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  817   12    68.1    172
   3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  748   12    62.3    116
   4 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  646   10    64.6    129
   5 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  602    8    75.2    134
   6 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  571    8    71.4    128
   7 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  538    7    76.9    126
   8 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  486    8    60.8     87
   9 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  462    7    66.0     75
  10 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  444    6    74.0    100
  11 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  417    6    69.5     80
  12 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  382    5    76.4     88
  13 STEVE WALLACE'49        UNAT BC  371    6    61.8     79
  14 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  369    5    73.8     65
  15 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  358    5    71.6     77
  16 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  356    5    71.2     59
  17 TERRY DAY'50            HALT NS  349    5    69.8     41
  18 GARY HAGGLUND'49        SWAN AL  347    5    69.4     33
  19 JEAN-MAURICE ALLAIRE'49 NCC  QC  343    5    68.6     40
  20 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  343    5    68.6     46
  21 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON  341    5    68.2     39
  22 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  340    5    68.0     54
  23 LORNE MCDOUGALL'49      TRAY ON  298    4    74.5     68
  24 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  291    5    58.2     32
  25 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC  291    4    72.8     68
  26 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  287    4    71.8     46
  27 ALAN JOWETT'47          OTTY ON  280    4    70.0     31
  28 SHANE COLLINS'50        HOLL BC  277    4    69.2     61
  29 ALEXANDER JAMIESON      HOLL BC  274    4    68.5     52
  30 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  260    4    65.0     52
  31 MAX FLETCHER            VCSS BC  260    4    65.0     16
  32 PETER WEEDON'49         BMSA NS  260    4    65.0     40
  33 THOMAS KELLEHER'48      UNAT BC  255    4    63.8     51
  34 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON  246    4    61.5     28
  35 ALLAN STEPHENS'49       YMCA QC  242    4    60.5     30
  36 MIKE DOWLING            NVM  BC  241    4    60.2     29
  37 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC  235    4    58.8     34
  38 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WAVE BC  230    3    76.7     52
  39 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  215    3    71.7     26
  40 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  214    3    71.3     38
  41 WAYNE JONES'48          NAN  BC  210    3    70.0     36
  42 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  200    3    66.7     35
  43 GORDON MCTAVISH'47      EMSC AL  200    3    66.7     13
  44 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  198    3    66.0     11
  45 DON JOHNSTON'48         RY   SK  192    3    64.0     28
  46 RICHARD TOYNE'46        HYAC BC  173    3    57.7     27
  47 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  133    2    66.5     16
  48 ARNOLD MCKAY'50         EMSC AL  128    2    64.0      9
  49 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  124    2    62.0     14
  50 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  113    2    56.5     20
  51 COLIN SOSKOLNE'46       MAKW AL   64    1    64.0      3
  52 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON   59    1    59.0      5
  53 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON   56    1    56.0     12
  54 DENNIS MALONEY'49       YMCA QC   54    1    54.0      6
  55 JOSE RIBEIRO'48         UNAT ON   52    1    52.0      5
  56 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON   52    1    52.0      4
  57 DANIEL DESCHENES'50     MBC  QC   50    1    50.0     11
  58 DAN SYROID'49           VIC  BC   48    1    48.0      2
  59 GARRY KOOP              SCUR SK   41    1    41.0      1
  60 GREG GIESBRECHT'47      MID  MA   32    1    32.0      9

    TOTAL                           17488  259    67.5   3036
  ----------------------------------------------------------------