50 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL   :26.25   EDM JUL 05* 91
 2 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :27.02   NAN APR 05* 88
 3 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :27.04   NEP FEB 05* 88
 4 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :27.74   EDM JUL 05* 86
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :27.95   EDM JUL 05* 85
 6 PETER MALE              EMSC AL   :28.22   EDM JUL 05* 85
 7 DEREK CATHRO'56         EMSC AL   :28.42   EDM JUL 05* 84
 8 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :28.44 R LON FEB 05* 84
 9 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :28.54   MTL NOV 05* 84
10 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :28.67   LON FEB 05* 83
11 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :28.67   NEP FEB 05* 83
12 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC   :28.69   HCK JUN 05* 83
13 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC   :28.76   NAN APR 05* 83
14 GARY WELTZIN            WAVE BC   :28.77 R EDM JUL 05* 83
15 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :28.88 R EDM JUL 05* 83
16 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK   :28.92   EDM JUL 05* 82
17 BOB STIRLING'56         RACE AL   :28.92 R EDM JUL 05* 82
18 GORDON VAN TOL'60       NEP  ON   :28.96   NEP FEB 05* 82
19 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC   :29.27   NAN APR 05* 81
20 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC   :29.30   VIC MAR 05* 81

     100 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL   :57.63   EDM JUL 05* 91
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC   :58.91   NAN APR 05* 89
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :59.79   EDM JUL 05* 88
 4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:01.27   QUE JUL 05* 86
 5 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:02.70   QUE FEV 05* 84
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:03.01 R LON FEB 05* 84
 7 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  1:03.09   VIC MAR 05* 84
 8 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:03.12   NEP FEB 05* 83
 9 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:03.44   EDM JUL 05* 83
10 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  1:04.20   QUE JUL 05* 82
11 PETER MALE              EMSC AL  1:04.61   EDM JUL 05* 82
12 DANIEL BERRIGAN         UNAT ON  1:04.90   QUE JUL 05* 81
13 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:04.92   NEP FEB 05* 81
14 DEREK CATHRO'56         EMSC AL  1:05.10   EDM JUL 05* 81
15 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  1:05.83   NAN APR 05* 80
16 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:06.13   LON FEB 05* 80
17 BOB STIRLING'56         RACE AL  1:06.19   EDM JUN 05* 80
18 GORDON VAN TOL'60       NEP  ON  1:06.29   NEP FEB 05* 79
19 FONS CHAFE'56           EMSC AL  1:06.34   EDM JUL 05* 79
20 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  1:06.81   TEC MAY 05* 79

     200 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  2:08.22   EDM JUL 05* 92
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  2:08.31   MVN AUG 05* 91
 3 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:14.51   QUE JUL 05* 87
 4 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  2:17.63   VIC MAR 05* 85
 5 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  2:20.32   MTL NOV 05* 84
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:20.94   EDM JUL 05* 83
 7 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:22.75   EDM JUL 05* 82
 8 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:25.25   LON FEB 05* 81
 9 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  2:25.34   NAN APR 05* 81
10 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:25.40 S LON FEB 05* 81
11 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  2:25.65 R NEP FEB 05* 81
12 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  2:25.78   NAN APR 05* 80
13 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:26.67   LON FEB 05* 80
14 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  2:27.08   EDM JUL 05* 80
15 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  2:28.32   EDM JUL 05* 79
16 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  2:29.68   LON FEB 05* 78
17 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  2:30.42 S EDM JUN 05* 78
18 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  2:30.47   HFX MAR 05* 78
19 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:31.85   LON FEB 05* 77
20 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  2:35.13   MTL NOV 05* 76

     400 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  4:35.06   MVN AUG 05* 91
 2 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  4:40.07   EDM JUL 05* 89
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:55.55   LON FEB 05* 85
 4 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  4:55.89   VIC MAR 05* 85
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  5:05.02   EDM JUL 05* 82
 6 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  5:06.62 S EDM JUL 05* 82
 7 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  5:08.32   LON FEB 05* 81
 8 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  5:15.47 S EDM JUL 05* 79
 9 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  5:16.31 S MTL NOV 05* 79
10 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  5:17.34   HCK JUN 05* 79
11 TIM ARNHOLTZ'59         WHIT YK  5:17.82   EDM JUL 05* 79
12 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  5:19.09   QUE JUL 05* 78
13 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  5:23.81   LON FEB 05* 77
14 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  5:26.65   NAN APR 05* 77
15 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  5:29.32   NAN APR 05* 76
16 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  5:29.47   EDM JUL 05* 76
17 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  5:32.48 S TEC JUN 05* 75
18 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL  5:32.97   EDM JUL 05* 75
19 DANIEL BERRIGAN         UNAT ON  5:33.50   QUE JUL 05* 75
20 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  5:35.47   NEP FEB 05* 75

     800 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  9:42.79   NAN APR 05* 90
 2 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL 10:17.63   EDM JUL 05* 85
 3 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL 10:43.95   EDM JUL 05* 81
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 10:47.15   EDM JUL 05* 81
 5 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC 10:52.62   MTL NOV 05* 80
 6 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON 11:05.57 S TEC JUN 05* 79
 7 PIERRE LETOURNEAU'57    LEVI QC 11:14.00 S QUE FEV 05* 78
 8 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC 11:18.07   NAN APR 05* 77
 9 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 11:33.33 S NAN APR 05* 76
10 SERGE GINGRAS'58        RDSS AL 11:45.54   EDM JUL 05* 74
11 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON 11:59.76   MTL NOV 05* 73
12 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 12:13.83 S TEC JUN 05* 71
13 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC 12:27.34   MTL NOV 05* 70
14 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 12:32.81 S QUE FEV 05* 70
15 RANDY DOBKO'60          EMSC AL 12:57.19   EDM JUL 05* 67
16 JEAN-YVES DEZIEL'57     MEGO QC 12:58.20 S QUE JUL 05* 67
17 TOM PERCY'60            NAVY BC 13:00.75   NAN APR 05* 67
18 GAETAN POITRAS'57       ACC  QC 13:02.28   MTL NOV 05* 67
19 SIMON SAGAR'56          HALT NS 13:14.77 S HFX MAR 05* 66
20 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        UNAT SK 13:22.45 S SCU MAR 05* 65

    1500 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC 18:41.13   NAN APR 05* 90
 2 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL 19:36.05   EDM JUN 05* 86
 3 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON 20:42.49   TEC JUN 05* 82
 4 PIERRE LETOURNEAU'57    LEVI QC 20:58.63   QUE FEV 05* 81
 5 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 21:40.02   NAN APR 05* 78
 6 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 22:58.57   TEC JUN 05* 73
 7 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 23:58.30   QUE FEV 05* 70
 8 JEAN-YVES DEZIEL'57     MEGO QC 24:23.53   QUE JUL 05* 69
 9 SIMON SAGAR'56          HALT NS 24:50.20   HFX MAR 05* 68
10 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        UNAT SK 24:52.63   SCU MAR 05* 68
11 TOM PERCY'60            NAVY BC 25:01.50   NAN APR 05* 67
12 STEPHEN PESLAR          RMSC SK 25:20.72   SCU MAR 05* 67
13 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC 26:28.84   QUE FEV 05* 64
14 REX BUTTON              SMO  PE 28:02.52   HFX MAR 05* 60
15 RICHARD SIGOUIN         UNAT QC 30:30.27   QUE JUL 05* 55
16 VINCENT RICHER          TECH ON 45:58.00   TEC JUN 05* 36

      50 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :31.27   EDM JUL 05* 86
 2 GARY WELTZIN            WAVE BC   :32.18   EDM JUL 05* 83
 3 DEREK CATHRO'56         EMSC AL   :33.00 R EDM JUL 05* 81
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :33.04 R LON FEB 05* 81
 5 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON   :33.44   EDM JUL 05* 80
 6 PETER MALE              EMSC AL   :34.13   EDM JUL 05* 79
 7 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC   :35.49   EDM JUL 05* 76
 8 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC   :35.58   NAN APR 05* 75
 9 FONS CHAFE'56           EMSC AL   :36.22   EDM JUL 05* 74
10 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC   :36.29   HCK JUN 05* 74
11 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC   :36.40 R MTL NOV 05* 74
12 AL COX'58               ETOB ON   :36.48   LON FEB 05* 74
13 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :37.27   QUE FEV 05* 72
14 TIM GOATER'59           NAN  BC   :37.50   NAN APR 05* 72
15 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :37.65   LON FEB 05* 71
16 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      LEVI QC   :38.13   QUE FEV 05* 70
17 ALAN BOYCE'56           NEP  ON   :38.35   NEP FEB 05* 70
18 DAVID HOBBS'56          NVM  BC   :38.51   NAN APR 05* 70
19 KIM BRUNT'56            NAN  BC   :38.56   NAN APR 05* 70
20 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON   :39.06   MTL NOV 05* 69

     100 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:06.24   LAT OCT 05* 90
 2 GARY WELTZIN            WAVE BC  1:10.43   EDM JUL 05* 85
 3 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  1:17.67   EDM JUL 05* 77
 4 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  1:19.37   NAN APR 05* 75
 5 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:19.63   NEP FEB 05* 75
 6 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  1:19.69   MTL NOV 05* 75
 7 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  1:20.04   LON FEB 05* 74
 8 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:20.72   NAN APR 05* 74
 9 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:21.05   VIC MAR 05* 74
10 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      LEVI QC  1:22.92   QUE FEV 05* 72
11 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  1:23.09   NEP FEB 05* 72
12 GREG MACPHERSON         STIT ON  1:23.30   NEP FEB 05* 72
13 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:23.72 S EDM JUL 05* 71
14 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  1:24.51 R QUE FEV 05* 70
15 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  1:26.74   LON FEB 05* 69
16 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  1:27.79   QUE FEV 05* 68
17 KIM BRUNT'56            NAN  BC  1:28.17   NAN APR 05* 68
18 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  1:28.85 S NAN APR 05* 67
19 BRUCE HENDERSON'60      SWYM ON  1:28.88   NEP FEB 05* 67
20 BRENT DIXON             STIT ON  1:30.19   TEC MAY 05* 66

     200 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:22.95   LAT OCT 05* 90
 2 GARY WELTZIN            WAVE BC  2:42.77   EDM JUL 05* 79
 3 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  2:51.53   NAN APR 05* 75
 4 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  2:51.74   MTL NOV 05* 75
 5 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  2:53.44   EDM JUL 05* 74
 6 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  2:57.70   NAN APR 05* 73
 7 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  2:58.04   NAN APR 05* 73
 8 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  2:58.45   LON FEB 05* 72
 9 ALAN BOYCE'56           NEP  ON  3:10.97   NEP FEB 05* 68
10 PAUL STEWART'57         RDSS AL  3:11.43   EDM JUL 05* 67
11 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  3:13.51   EDM JUN 05* 67
12 KURT IVISON'57          LETH AL  3:23.58   EDM JUL 05* 63
13 JEAN ARCHAMBAULT'58     REPY QC  3:26.00   MTL NOV 05* 63
14 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  4:11.13   QUE FEV 05* 51

      50 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :33.46   QUE JUL 05* 92
 2 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :33.65   EDM JUL 05* 92
 3 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL   :34.17   EDM JUL 05* 90
 4 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON   :34.67   EDM JUL 05* 89
 5 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :34.95   NEP FEB 05* 88
 6 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :35.35   EDM JUL 05* 87
 7 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :36.10   EDM JUL 05* 85
 8 SERGE GINGRAS'58        RDSS AL   :36.33   EDM JUL 05* 85
 9 BOB STIRLING'56         RACE AL   :36.55   EDM JUL 05* 84
10 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK   :37.50   EDM JUL 05* 82
11 TIM ARNHOLTZ'59         WHIT YK   :38.15 S EDM JUL 05* 81
12 GORDON VAN TOL'60       NEP  ON   :38.32   NEP FEB 05* 80
13 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON   :38.47   MTL NOV 05* 80
14 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC   :38.51   QUE FEV 05* 80
15 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :38.51   LON FEB 05* 80
16 PAUL STEWART'57         RDSS AL   :38.72   EDM JUL 05* 80
17 PETER MALE              EMSC AL   :39.25   EDM JUL 05* 78
18 EDWARD TREVISAN'58      TRAY ON   :39.54   EDM JUL 05* 78
19 DEREK CATHRO'56         EMSC AL   :39.82   EDM JUL 05* 77
20 BRENT DIXON             STIT ON   :39.84   NEP FEB 05* 77

     100 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:16.00   QUE JUL 05* 88
 2 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:16.30   EDM JUL 05* 87
 3 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL  1:18.76   EDM JUL 05* 85
 4 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  1:19.88   EDM JUL 05* 83
 5 TIM ARNHOLTZ'59         WHIT YK  1:19.98   EDM JUL 05* 83
 6 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:21.11   EDM JUL 05* 82
 7 SERGE GINGRAS'58        RDSS AL  1:21.77   EDM JUL 05* 81
 8 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  1:21.95   EDM JUL 05* 81
 9 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  1:22.97   TEC MAY 05* 80
10 BOB STIRLING'56         RACE AL  1:23.16   EDM JUL 05* 80
11 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK  1:24.40   EDM JUL 05* 79
12 EDWARD WNUK'59          GRIF AL  1:24.64   EDM JUL 05* 79
13 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  1:25.28   MTL NOV 05* 78
14 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  1:25.50   LON FEB 05* 78
15 EDWARD TREVISAN'58      TRAY ON  1:27.13   EDM JUL 05* 76
16 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:28.37   NAN APR 05* 75
17 BRENT DIXON             STIT ON  1:28.62   NEP FEB 05* 75
18 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:28.72 S VIC MAR 05* 75
19 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:29.29   QUE FEV 05* 75
20 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:29.97   MTL NOV 05* 74

     200 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  2:46.97   EDM JUL 05* 88
 2 TIM ARNHOLTZ'59         WHIT YK  2:56.31   EDM JUL 05* 83
 3 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL  2:57.69   EDM JUL 05* 82
 4 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:58.75   EDM JUL 05* 82
 5 SERGE GINGRAS'58        RDSS AL  3:03.08   EDM JUL 05* 80
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  3:04.13   VIC MAR 05* 79
 7 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  3:08.09   LON FEB 05* 78
 8 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  3:16.51   HFX MAR 05* 74
 9 EDWARD TREVISAN'58      TRAY ON  3:17.43   EDM JUL 05* 74
10 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  3:19.46   MTL NOV 05* 73
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  3:23.42   MTL NOV 05* 72
12 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      ACC  QC  3:42.25   MTL NOV 05* 66
13 BRIAN PURVES'58         AURO ON  3:43.59   LON FEB 05* 65
14 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  4:12.74   QUE FEV 05* 58
15 GAETAN LEVESQUE'58      CACM QC  4:17.96   MTL NOV 05* 56
16 HARVEY FORESTER'56      VIC  BC  4:52.27   NAN APR 05* 50

      50 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :29.03   EDM JUL 05* 89
 2 DEREK CATHRO'56         EMSC AL   :30.33   EDM JUL 05* 85
 3 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :30.37   NAN APR 05* 85
 4 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON   :30.39   LON FEB 05* 85
 5 PETER MALE              EMSC AL   :30.60   EDM JUL 05* 84
 6 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :30.61   MTL NOV 05* 84
 7 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :30.81   EDM JUN 05* 84
 8 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC   :30.92   HCK JUN 05* 84
 9 GARY WELTZIN            WAVE BC   :31.06   EDM JUL 05* 83
10 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :31.11   NEP FEB 05* 83
11 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL   :31.50   EDM JUL 05* 82
12 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :31.79 S EDM JUL 05* 81
13 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON   :31.94   LON FEB 05* 81
14 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC   :32.14   QUE JUL 05* 80
15 EDWARD WNUK'59          GRIF AL   :32.36   EDM JUL 05* 80
16 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :32.39   LON FEB 05* 80
17 DAVID HOBBS'56          NVM  BC   :32.61   NAN APR 05* 79
18 DANIEL LORD'58          REPY QC   :32.78   MTL NOV 05* 79
19 GREG MACPHERSON         STIT ON   :32.82   NEP FEB 05* 79
20 FONS CHAFE'56           EMSC AL   :33.04   EDM MAR 05* 78

     100 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  1:06.67   EDM JUL 05* 85
 2 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  1:08.56   LON FEB 05* 83
 3 GARY WELTZIN            WAVE BC  1:11.19   EDM JUL 05* 80
 4 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:11.57   HCK JUN 05* 79
 5 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:12.18   QUE FEV 05* 78
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:12.24 S EDM JUL 05* 78
 7 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:12.66   LON FEB 05* 78
 8 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:12.80   NAN APR 05* 78
 9 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  1:13.40   NAN APR 05* 77
10 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:13.94   EDM JUL 05* 77
11 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  1:15.14   QUE JUL 05* 75
12 EDWARD WNUK'59          GRIF AL  1:15.68   EDM JUL 05* 75
13 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC  1:21.32   MTL NOV 05* 70
14 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  1:21.96   NAN APR 05* 69
15 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:22.03   QUE FEV 05* 69
16 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  1:22.34 S NAN APR 05* 69
17 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  1:25.64 S NAN APR 05* 66
18 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL  1:26.66   EDM JUL 05* 65
19 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:26.96   MTL NOV 05* 65
20 TOM DEAN                WEST BC  1:27.18   HCK JUN 05* 65

     200 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:31.41   LAT OCT 05* 83
 2 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  2:39.58   EDM JUL 05* 79
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  2:50.72   EDM JUL 05* 74
 4 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  3:04.73   QUE FEV 05* 68
 5 EDWARD WNUK'59          GRIF AL  3:07.50   EDM JUL 05* 67
 6 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        UNAT SK  3:36.68   SCU MAR 05* 58

     200 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:31.52   EDM JUL 05* 89
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:36.47   QUE JUL 05* 86
 3 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  2:39.00   HCK JUN 05* 84
 4 TIM ARNHOLTZ'59         WHIT YK  2:42.64   EDM JUL 05* 83
 5 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  2:45.10   EDM JUL 05* 81
 6 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL  2:46.18   EDM APR 05* 81
 7 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  2:47.11   NAN APR 05* 80
 8 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:48.04   NEP FEB 05* 80
 9 BOB STIRLING'56         RACE AL  2:49.82   EDM JUL 05* 79
10 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  2:50.48   HFX MAR 05* 79
11 EDWARD WNUK'59          GRIF AL  2:53.14   EDM JUL 05* 77
12 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  2:53.25   NAN APR 05* 77
13 GREG MACPHERSON         STIT ON  2:53.78   NEP FEB 05* 77
14 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:54.23   EDM APR 05* 77
15 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  2:55.93   QUE FEV 05* 76
16 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      LEVI QC  2:58.42   QUE FEV 05* 75
17 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  2:59.12   MTL NOV 05* 75
18 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  2:59.91   NAN APR 05* 75
19 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  3:01.50   MTL NOV 05* 74
20 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  3:04.70 S NAN APR 05* 73

     400 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:38.94   EDM JUL 05* 84
 2 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  6:05.80   HFX MAR 05* 77
 3 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  6:09.40   NAN APR 05* 77
 4 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  6:09.44   NAN APR 05* 77
 5 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  6:10.97   EDM JUL 05* 76
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  6:14.95   LON FEB 05* 76
 7 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  6:24.40   NAN APR 05* 74
 8 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  6:30.75   QUE FEV 05* 72
 9 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  6:47.80   QUE FEV 05* 69
10 BILL DAVIES'57          WIND ON  7:15.59   LON FEB 05* 65



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL     90.8        4
   2 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC     90.2        5
   3 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON     89.0        3
   4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     86.7        6
   5 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON     85.0        2
   6 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     84.5       11
   7 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL     84.4        5
   8 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL     84.0        5
   9 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC     83.8        4
  10 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL     83.6        7
  11 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON     83.5        4
  12 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON     83.2        4
  13 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL     82.8        5
  14 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     82.5        4
  15 GARY WELTZIN            WAVE BC     82.2        6
  16 TIM ARNHOLTZ'59         WHIT YK     81.8        5
  17 DEREK CATHRO'56         EMSC AL     81.6        5
  18 PETER MALE              EMSC AL     81.6        5
  19 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC     81.6        5
  20 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK     81.0        3



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     184        11
   2 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC     120         8
   3 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL     114         9
   4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     108         6
   5 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC     105         8
   6 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL     103         7
   7 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC      98         5
   8 GARY WELTZIN            WAVE BC      94         6
   9 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL      93         5
  10 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC      89         7
  11 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL      79         4
  12 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL      79         5
  13 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC      79         8
  14 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC      78         8
  15 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL      76         5
  16 TIM ARNHOLTZ'59         WHIT YK      72         5
  17 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC      72         5
  18 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON      67         5
  19 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC      62         6
  20 PETER MALE              EMSC AL      60         5





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  930   11    84.5    184
   2 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  718    9    79.8    114
   3 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  641    8    80.1    120
   4 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  615    8    76.9    105
   5 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  596    8    74.5     79
   6 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  590    8    73.8     78
   7 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  585    7    83.6    103
   8 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  554    7    79.1     89
   9 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  520    6    86.7    108
  10 GARY WELTZIN            WAVE BC  493    6    82.2     94
  11 STEPHEN OTT'59          OKAN BC  470    6    78.3     52
  12 CARL COOPER'60          SARM BC  462    6    77.0     62
  13 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  451    5    90.2     98
  14 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  422    5    84.4     93
  15 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL  420    5    84.0     79
  16 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  414    5    82.8     76
  17 TIM ARNHOLTZ'59         WHIT YK  409    5    81.8     72
  18 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  408    5    81.6     72
  19 PETER MALE              EMSC AL  408    5    81.6     60
  20 DEREK CATHRO'56         EMSC AL  408    5    81.6     60
  21 BOB STIRLING'56         RACE AL  405    5    81.0     43
  22 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  395    5    79.0     50
  23 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  383    5    76.6     67
  24 EDWARD WNUK'59          GRIF AL  378    5    75.6     50
  25 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  372    5    74.4     34
  26 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  363    4    90.8     79
  27 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  335    4    83.8     49
  28 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  334    4    83.5     55
  29 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  333    4    83.2     44
  30 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  330    4    82.5     58
  31 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  323    4    80.8     49
  32 SERGE GINGRAS'58        RDSS AL  320    4    80.0     54
  33 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  315    4    78.8     45
  34 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  315    4    78.8     37
  35 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  308    4    77.0     46
  36 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  287    4    71.8     18
  37 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  267    3    89.0     58
  38 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK  243    3    81.0     26
  39 GORDON VAN TOL'60       NEP  ON  241    3    80.3     15
  40 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  236    3    78.7     27
  41 FONS CHAFE'56           EMSC AL  231    3    77.0     15
  42 GREG MACPHERSON         STIT ON  228    3    76.0     19
  43 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  228    3    76.0     13
  44 EDWARD TREVISAN'58      TRAY ON  228    3    76.0     21
  45 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  227    3    75.7     17
  46 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  224    3    74.7     42
  47 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  220    3    73.3     36
  48 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  220    3    73.3     11
  49 BRENT DIXON             STIT ON  218    3    72.7      6
  50 DANIEL BOISVERT'60      LEVI QC  217    3    72.3     21
  51 MIKE LEVESQUE'56        UNAT SK  191    3    63.7     27
  52 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  170    2    85.0     30
  53 PIERRE LETOURNEAU'57    LEVI QC  159    2    79.5     31
  54 DANIEL BERRIGAN         UNAT ON  156    2    78.0     11
  55 DAVID HOBBS'56          NVM  BC  149    2    74.5      7
  56 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  147    2    73.5     11
  57 PAUL STEWART'57         RDSS AL  147    2    73.5     16
  58 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON  144    2    72.0     24
  59 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  142    2    71.0     15
  60 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  140    2    70.0     21
  61 DAVID STONELAKE'57      EMSC AL  140    2    70.0      6
  62 ALAN BOYCE'56           NEP  ON  138    2    69.0     16
  63 KIM BRUNT'56            NAN  BC  138    2    69.0      6
  64 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  137    2    68.5     17
  65 JEAN-YVES DEZIEL'57     MEGO QC  136    2    68.0     18
  66 SIMON SAGAR'56          HALT NS  134    2    67.0     14
  67 TOM PERCY'60            NAVY BC  134    2    67.0     14
  68 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  109    2    54.5     14
  69 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   80    1    80.0      5
  70 DANIEL LORD'58          REPY QC   79    1    79.0      3
  71 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   75    1    75.0     16
  72 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON   73    1    73.0     10
  73 TIM GOATER'59           NAN  BC   72    1    72.0      7
  74 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC   72    1    72.0     10
  75 MARTIAL RIVARD'60       CAMO QC   70    1    70.0      8
  76 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON   69    1    69.0      6
  77 GAETAN POITRAS'57       ACC  QC   67    1    67.0      3
  78 STEPHEN PESLAR          RMSC SK   67    1    67.0      9
  79 RANDY DOBKO'60          EMSC AL   67    1    67.0      6
  80 BRUCE HENDERSON'60      SWYM ON   67    1    67.0      2
  81 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      ACC  QC   66    1    66.0      9
  82 BILL DAVIES'57          WIND ON   65    1    65.0     11
  83 TOM DEAN                WEST BC   65    1    65.0      1
  84 BRIAN PURVES'58         AURO ON   65    1    65.0      8
  85 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC   64    1    64.0      8
  86 JEAN ARCHAMBAULT'58     REPY QC   63    1    63.0      8
  87 KURT IVISON'57          LETH AL   63    1    63.0      9
  88 REX BUTTON              SMO  PE   60    1    60.0      7
  89 GAETAN LEVESQUE'58      CACM QC   56    1    56.0      6
  90 RICHARD SIGOUIN         UNAT QC   55    1    55.0      6
  91 HARVEY FORESTER'56      VIC  BC   50    1    50.0      5
  92 VINCENT RICHER          TECH ON   36    1    36.0      5

    TOTAL                           23415  302    77.5   3369
  ----------------------------------------------------------------