50 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :25.40   LAT OCT 05* 94
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :25.50   EDM JUL 05* 94
 3 DAVE BELL               UNAT ON   :26.00   QUE JUL 05* 92
 4 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC   :26.18 R EDM JUL 05* 91
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :26.55 R EDM JUL 05* 90
 6 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :26.82   EDM JUL 05* 89
 7 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC   :27.13   NAN APR 05* 88
 8 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC   :27.18   NAN APR 05* 88
 9 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL   :27.38   EDM JUL 05* 87
10 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT ON   :27.57   QUE JUL 05* 87
11 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC   :27.59   NAN APR 05* 86
12 GRAHAM KWAN             NVM  BC   :27.65   EDM JUL 05* 86
13 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON   :27.74   LON FEB 05* 86
14 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE   :27.74 R EDM JUL 05* 86
15 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON   :27.83   NEP FEB 05* 86
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC   :28.24   MTL NOV 05* 84
17 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :28.31   NEP FEB 05* 84
18 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL   :28.32   EDM JUN 05* 84
19 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL   :28.39 R EDM JUL 05* 84
20 BRAD CAIRNS             LANG BC   :28.51   NAN APR 05* 84

     100 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :56.46   EDM JUL 05* 93
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :56.86   LAT OCT 05* 93
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :57.37   EDM JUL 05* 92
 4 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC   :58.17   EDM JUL 05* 91
 5 DAVE BELL               UNAT ON   :58.58   QUE JUL 05* 90
 6 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE   :59.79   MTL NOV 05* 88
 7 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:00.05   EDM JUL 05* 88
 8 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  1:00.16   NAN APR 05* 88
 9 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  1:00.98   NAN APR 05* 86
10 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  1:01.01   EDM JUN 05* 86
11 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:01.17   MTL NOV 05* 86
12 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON  1:01.43   LON FEB 05* 86
13 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL  1:01.44   EDM JUL 05* 86
14 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC  1:01.90   NAN APR 05* 85
15 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  1:01.94   LON FEB 05* 85
16 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  1:02.14   NEP FEB 05* 85
17 GRAHAM KWAN             NVM  BC  1:03.26   EDM JUL 05* 83
18 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:03.42   TEC MAY 05* 83
19 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  1:04.36   MTL NOV 05* 82
20 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  1:04.41   EDM JUL 05* 82

     200 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  2:06.55   EDM JUL 05* 93
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:06.55   EDM JUL 05* 93
 3 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  2:08.01   EDM JUL 05* 92
 4 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE  2:13.12   EDM JUL 05* 88
 5 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  2:15.59   EDM JUL 05* 87
 6 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  2:19.25 S OTT MAY 05* 84
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  2:21.60 S NEP FEB 05* 83
 8 PIERRE CADIEUX          UNAT QC  2:21.80   QUE JUL 05* 83
 9 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  2:24.23   EDM JUL 05* 81
10 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON  2:24.65   LON FEB 05* 81
11 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL  2:26.94 S EDM JUL 05* 80
12 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:27.17   TEC MAY 05* 80
13 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:27.38   MTL NOV 05* 80
14 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  2:27.85   NAN APR 05* 79
15 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  2:28.89   NAN APR 05* 79
16 GRANT STEWART'64        HINT AL  2:29.63   EDM JUL 05* 78
17 BRAD CAIRNS             LANG BC  2:30.38   NAN APR 05* 78
18 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  2:31.97   EDM JUL 05* 77
19 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  2:32.17   LON FEB 05* 77
20 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:32.43 S MTL NOV 05* 77

     400 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  4:35.18   EDM JUL 05* 91
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:35.34   EDM JUL 05* 91
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  4:37.50   EDM JUL 05* 90
 4 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  4:38.55 S OTT MAY 05* 90
 5 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE  4:50.58   EDM JUL 05* 86
 6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  4:50.90   NEP FEB 05* 86
 7 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL  4:57.85   EDM JUL 05* 84
 8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  5:11.15 S QUE FEV 05* 80
 9 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  5:12.03   NAN APR 05* 80
10 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  5:12.70 S EDM JUL 05* 80
11 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  5:13.37 S MTL NOV 05* 80
12 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  5:14.65   EDM JUL 05* 80
13 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON  5:15.54   LON FEB 05* 79
14 DANIEL FARR'63          SAM  AL  5:17.05   EDM JUL 05* 79
15 PIERRE CADIEUX          UNAT QC  5:18.13   QUE JUL 05* 79
16 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  5:28.42   MTL NOV 05* 76
17 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  5:28.47   MTL NOV 05* 76
18 GRANT STEWART'64        HINT AL  5:33.62   EDM JUL 05* 75
19 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AL  5:35.45   EDM JUL 05* 75
20 JEAN FERRON'65          MEGO QC  5:36.22 S QUE JUL 05* 74

     800 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  9:17.13 S OTT MAY 05* 94
 2 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  9:35.94   EDM JUL 05* 91
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  9:39.75   EDM JUL 05* 91
 4 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE 10:27.46   MTL NOV 05* 84
 5 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC 10:34.27   MTL NOV 05* 83
 6 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 10:35.33   QUE FEV 05* 83
 7 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL 10:46.64   EDM JUL 05* 81
 8 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 10:48.04 S NAN APR 05* 81
 9 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL 10:55.43   EDM JUL 05* 80
10 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC 11:12.80 S QUE FEV 05* 78
11 PIERRE CADIEUX          UNAT QC 11:27.67 S QUE JUL 05* 76
12 JEAN FERRON'65          MEGO QC 11:44.03 S QUE JUL 05* 74
13 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AL 11:45.63   EDM JUL 05* 74
14 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL 11:56.02   EDM JUL 05* 73
15 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL 12:16.29 S EDM JUN 05* 71
16 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC 12:25.74   MTL NOV 05* 70
17 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        CMNB QC 12:34.62 S QUE FEV 05* 69
18 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC 12:36.89   MTL NOV 05* 69
19 CHRIS DALLIN            UNAT BC 13:18.03 S HYC JUN 05* 66
20 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB 13:36.63   HFX MAR 05* 64

    1500 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON 17:46.75   OTT MAY 05* 95
 2 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 20:41.17   NAN APR 05* 82
 3 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC 21:01.56   QUE FEV 05* 80
 4 PIERRE CADIEUX          UNAT QC 21:24.65   QUE JUL 05* 79
 5 JEAN FERRON'65          MEGO QC 22:28.50   QUE JUL 05* 75
 6 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AL 22:49.09   EDM JUN 05* 74
 7 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL 23:16.14   EDM JUN 05* 73
 8 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        CMNB QC 23:41.67   QUE FEV 05* 71
 9 CHRIS DALLIN            UNAT BC 24:56.31   HYC JUN 05* 68
10 GUY RICHARDSON'61       CASO QC 27:41.97   QUE FEV 05* 61
11 GREG DOHM'62            VIC  BC 27:54.73   NAN APR 05* 60

      50 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT ON   :30.90   QUE JUL 05* 87
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON   :31.09   OTT MAY 05* 86
 3 DAVE BELL               UNAT ON   :31.44   QUE JUL 05* 85
 4 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL   :32.53   EDM JUL 05* 83
 5 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :32.60   NAN APR 05* 82
 6 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL   :33.53   EDM JUN 05* 80
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC   :33.98   MTL NOV 05* 79
 8 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC   :34.04   NAN APR 05* 79
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC   :35.18 R MTL NOV 05* 76
10 JEFFREY KOCINS          LSD  ON   :35.22 R LON FEB 05* 76
11 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :35.75 S NEP FEB 05* 75
12 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON   :35.78   LON FEB 05* 75
13 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL   :35.80   EDM JUL 05* 75
14 DENIS FRANCOIS'65       ACC  QC   :36.13   MTL NOV 05* 74
15 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   :36.38   EDM JUN 05* 74
16 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC   :37.04 R EDM JUL 05* 72
17 PETER SEEGER'65         PENG AL   :37.81   EDM JUL 05* 71
18 MICHEL POULIN           UNAT QC   :38.19   QUE JUL 05* 70
19 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :38.37   LON FEB 05* 70
20 TED REYES'65            ACC  QC   :38.90   MTL NOV 05* 69

     100 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT ON  1:07.57   QUE JUL 05* 88
 2 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  1:09.24   EDM JUL 05* 86
 3 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  1:09.80 S OTT MAY 05* 85
 4 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:10.01   NAN APR 05* 85
 5 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL  1:10.98   EDM JUL 05* 84
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:11.50   NEP FEB 05* 83
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  1:17.89 S MTL NOV 05* 77
 8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:18.85   MTL NOV 05* 76
 9 ALAIN BOUTILIER'63      ACC  QC  1:22.25   MTL NOV 05* 72
10 TUAN VU'62              ACC  QC  1:22.65   MTL NOV 05* 72
11 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  1:23.19   NAN APR 05* 72
12 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  1:24.25   LON FEB 05* 71
13 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL  1:24.80   EDM JUL 05* 70
14 YVES LECLAIR'64         DSC  ON  1:25.85   MTL NOV 05* 69
15 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:27.25 S LON FEB 05* 68
16 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  1:29.43 R QUE FEV 05* 67
17 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL'61      PPO  QC  1:30.10   QUE FEV 05* 66
18 DAVID MASON'64          LEDU AL  1:30.61   EDM JUL 05* 66
19 DANIEL FARR'63          SAM  AL  1:32.05 S EDM JUN 05* 65
20 HUDSON MERRITT'64       GMM  ON  1:33.44   LON FEB 05* 64

     200 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  2:19.63   OTT MAY 05* 93
 2 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:31.05   NAN APR 05* 86
 3 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  2:34.84   EDM JUL 05* 83
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  2:42.40   MTL NOV 05* 80
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:47.91   QUE FEV 05* 77
 6 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:54.52   LON FEB 05* 74
 7 ALAIN BOUTILIER'63      ACC  QC  3:02.22   MTL NOV 05* 71
 8 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL'61      ACC  QC  3:03.81   MTL NOV 05* 70
 9 DANIEL FARR'63          SAM  AL  3:04.17   EDM JUN 05* 70
10 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  3:06.99   VIC MAR 05* 69
11 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  3:20.72   QUE FEV 05* 64
12 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  3:27.27   EDM MAR 05* 62
13 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON  3:27.69 R NEP FEB 05* 62
14 ANDY MITCHELL'61        AURO ON  3:50.06   LON FEB 05* 56
15 ERIK GOYER'64           CNNG QC  3:59.54   MTL NOV 05* 54

      50 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :31.94   LAT OCT 05* 97
 2 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC   :33.40   NAN APR 05* 92
 3 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON   :34.57   LON FEB 05* 89
 4 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL   :34.72   EDM JUL 05* 89
 5 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC   :34.91 S MTL NOV 05* 88
 6 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC   :35.20 S MTL NOV 05* 88
 7 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE   :35.24   MTL NOV 05* 87
 8 LUC BESSETTE'63         SHYA QC   :35.33   QUE JUL 05* 87
 9 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC   :35.43   NAN APR 05* 87
10 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL   :35.67   EDM JUL 05* 86
11 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC   :36.03   QUE FEV 05* 86
12 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC   :36.07   MTL NOV 05* 85
13 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :36.28   EDM JUL 05* 85
14 JACK ASHTON'62          UNAT AL   :36.94   EDM JUL 05* 83
15 JEFF RUTTAN             STIT ON   :37.30   NEP FEB 05* 83
16 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CAVM QC   :37.32   MTL NOV 05* 83
17 GRANT STEWART'64        HINT AL   :37.92   EDM JUL 05* 81
18 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :38.16   LON FEB 05* 81
19 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL   :38.84   EDM JUL 05* 79
20 MICHEL POULIN           UNAT QC   :39.24   QUE JUL 05* 79

     100 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  1:13.73   MVN AUG 05* 90
 2 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  1:15.36   MTL NOV 05* 88
 3 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  1:15.52   NAN APR 05* 88
 4 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC  1:15.59   MTL NOV 05* 88
 5 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:18.90   MTL NOV 05* 84
 6 LUC BESSETTE'63         SHYA QC  1:19.61   QUE JUL 05* 84
 7 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL  1:20.12   EDM JUL 05* 83
 8 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:21.29   QUE FEV 05* 82
 9 JACK ASHTON'62          UNAT AL  1:21.99   EDM JUL 05* 81
10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:22.60   TEC MAY 05* 81
11 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CAVM QC  1:22.91   MTL NOV 05* 80
12 DANIEL FARR'63          SAM  AL  1:23.77   EDM JUL 05* 79
13 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:23.87   MTL NOV 05* 79
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:24.20   MTL NOV 05* 79
15 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  1:26.30 S LON FEB 05* 77
16 JEFF RUTTAN             STIT ON  1:26.43   NEP FEB 05* 77
17 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  1:26.63   LON FEB 05* 77
18 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  1:27.19   EDM JUL 05* 76
19 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  1:27.98   NAN APR 05* 76
20 TED REYES'65            ACC  QC  1:28.37   MTL NOV 05* 75

     200 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  2:43.86   MTL NOV 05* 89
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  2:47.20   MVN AUG 05* 87
 3 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  2:52.67   LON FEB 05* 85
 4 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  2:52.86   NAN APR 05* 85
 5 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  3:02.23   QUE FEV 05* 80
 6 JACK ASHTON'62          UNAT AL  3:08.13   EDM JUL 05* 78
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  3:08.25   MTL NOV 05* 78
 8 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CAVM QC  3:10.39   MTL NOV 05* 77
 9 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  3:13.75   EDM JUL 05* 75
10 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  3:16.44   LON FEB 05* 74
11 JEFFREY KOCINS          LSD  ON  3:26.68   LON FEB 05* 71
12 ANTOINE HUYNH'65        ACC  QC  3:27.59   MTL NOV 05* 70
13 IAN SKELTON'61          NAVY BC  3:32.75   VIC MAR 05* 69
14 KHOSRO MANSURI'63       NVM  BC  3:38.54   NAN APR 05* 67
15 DENIS GAUDET'62         VIC  QC  3:42.96   QUE FEV 05* 65
16 TERRY GEDDES            COWI BC  3:43.39   HCK JUN 05* 65
17 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  3:58.04   MTL NOV 05* 61

      50 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :27.50   EDM JUL 05* 94
 2 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT ON   :27.57   QUE JUL 05* 94
 3 DAVE BELL               UNAT ON   :27.77   QUE JUL 05* 93
 4 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC   :27.80   NAN APR 05* 93
 5 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :28.15   MTL NOV 05* 92
 6 BOB ANSELL'64           DSCA AL   :28.48   EDM JUL 05* 91
 7 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL   :28.85   EDM JUL 05* 90
 8 LUC BESSETTE'63         SHYA QC   :29.25   QUE JUL 05* 88
 9 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :29.78   LON FEB 05* 87
10 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :30.08 S EDM JUL 05* 86
11 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE   :30.15   MTL NOV 05* 86
12 BRAD CAIRNS             LANG BC   :30.63   NAN APR 05* 84
13 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :30.81   NEP FEB 05* 84
14 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :30.85   EDM APR 05* 84
15 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL   :30.86   EDM JUL 05* 84
16 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC   :31.20 S EDM JUL 05* 83
17 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   :31.49   EDM JUL 05* 82
18 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL   :31.67 S EDM JUL 05* 82
19 TIM STENSLAND'62        CMSC AL   :31.90   EDM JUL 05* 81
20 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC   :32.01   EDM JUL 05* 81

     100 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:04.27   EDM JUN 05* 88
 2 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC  1:04.32   NAN APR 05* 88
 3 BOB ANSELL'64           DSCA AL  1:05.34   EDM JUL 05* 87
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:05.39   MTL NOV 05* 87
 5 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL  1:06.51   EDM JUL 05* 85
 6 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:06.63   VIC MAR 05* 85
 7 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  1:08.59 S HCK JUN 05* 83
 8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:08.96   MTL NOV 05* 82
 9 LUC BESSETTE'63         SHYA QC  1:09.97   QUE JUL 05* 81
10 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:11.53   TEC MAY 05* 79
11 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  1:14.36   NAN APR 05* 76
12 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:17.22   QUE FEV 05* 73
13 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:18.26 S LON FEB 05* 72
14 RICHARD ARSENAULT'64    NEP  ON  1:18.49   NEP FEB 05* 72
15 TUAN VU'62              ACC  QC  1:19.46   MTL NOV 05* 71
16 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:22.21 S QUE FEV 05* 69
17 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  1:22.38 S VIC MAR 05* 69
18 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  1:23.47   MTL NOV 05* 68
19 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  1:24.84 S EDM JUL 05* 67
20 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  1:26.87   LON FEB 05* 65

     200 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:32.53   MTL NOV 05* 83
 2 TUAN VU'62              ACC  QC  3:03.64   MTL NOV 05* 69
 3 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  3:15.29   EDM MAR 05* 65
 4 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  3:28.90   MTL NOV 05* 60
 5 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC  3:29.51   MTL NOV 05* 60
 6 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON  3:29.91   LON FEB 05* 60
 7 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL  3:39.57   EDM JUL 05* 57
 8 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:40.82   MTL NOV 05* 57

     200 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  2:25.15   OTT MAY 05* 93
 2 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT ON  2:26.05   QUE JUL 05* 92
 3 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  2:29.08   EDM JUL 05* 90
 4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:29.53   TEC MAY 05* 90
 5 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  2:31.08   EDM JUL 05* 89
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:36.66   NEP FEB 05* 86
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:37.46   MTL NOV 05* 85
 8 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL  2:37.58   EDM MAR 05* 85
 9 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  2:38.06   NEP FEB 05* 85
10 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  2:41.96   EDM APR 05* 83
11 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  2:42.45   MTL NOV 05* 83
12 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:42.76   QUE FEV 05* 82
13 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:42.82   MTL NOV 05* 82
14 DANIEL FARR'63          SAM  AL  2:45.29   EDM JUL 05* 81
15 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  2:45.36   NAN APR 05* 81
16 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  2:49.25   NAN APR 05* 79
17 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  2:50.87   EDM JUL 05* 79
18 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  2:54.35   NAN APR 05* 77
19 JACK ASHTON'62          UNAT AL  2:55.33   EDM JUL 05* 76
20 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  2:56.40   EDM JUL 05* 76

     400 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  5:16.22   HCK JUN 05* 90
 2 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  5:57.99   LON FEB 05* 79
 3 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  6:05.23   NAN APR 05* 78
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  6:11.37   QUE FEV 05* 76
 5 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  6:14.46   VIC MAR 05* 76
 6 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  6:28.64   EDM JUL 05* 73
 7 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  6:47.23   LON FEB 05* 69
 8 KHOSRO MANSURI'63       NVM  BC  6:56.53   NAN APR 05* 68
 9 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  7:47.44   QUE FEV 05* 60



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     92.5        6
   2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON     92.2        5
   3 DAVE BELL               UNAT ON     90.0        4
   4 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC     90.0        5
   5 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON     90.0        8
   6 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     90.0        7
   7 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT ON     89.6        5
   8 BOB ANSELL'64           DSCA AL     89.0        2
   9 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC     88.4        9
  10 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC     88.0        2
  11 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC     87.8        5
  12 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC     87.0        4
  13 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE     86.4        7
  14 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL     85.3        7
  15 LUC BESSETTE'63         SHYA QC     85.0        4
  16 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON     85.0        5
  17 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC     85.0        6
  18 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL     84.7        7
  19 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL     84.6        8
  20 GRAHAM KWAN             NVM  BC     84.5        2



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON     149         8
   2 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC     140         9
   3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     121         7
   4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     114         6
   5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON      98         5
   6 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL      96         8
   7 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE      96         7
   8 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC      95         9
   9 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL      94         7
  10 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC      93         6
  11 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC      92         8
  12 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT ON      89         5
  13 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL      87         7
  14 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON      86         9
  15 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL      82        10
  16 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC      82         5
  17 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC      80         5
  18 DAVE BELL               UNAT ON      70         4
  19 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC      67         4
  20 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC      64         4





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  796    9    88.4    140
   2 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  735    9    81.7     86
   3 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  720    8    90.0    149
   4 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  717   10    71.7     82
   5 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  685    9    76.1     95
   6 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  677    8    84.6     96
   7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  630    7    90.0    121
   8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  614    8    76.8     92
   9 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE  605    7    86.4     96
  10 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL  597    7    85.3     94
  11 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  593    7    84.7     87
  12 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  555    6    92.5    114
  13 DAVID BARNUM'61         BLAC BC  541    7    77.3     47
  14 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  510    6    85.0     93
  15 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  479    6    79.8     44
  16 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  461    5    92.2     98
  17 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC  450    5    90.0     82
  18 STEVE NORDSTRUM         UNAT ON  448    5    89.6     89
  19 CHRIS VANDEVELDE'63     LANG BC  439    5    87.8     80
  20 MARTY RAYMOND'62        OOA  ON  425    5    85.0     52
  21 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  411    5    82.2     57
  22 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  403    5    80.6     57
  23 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  380    5    76.0     60
  24 DANIEL FARR'63          SAM  AL  374    5    74.8     37
  25 DAVE BELL               UNAT ON  360    4    90.0     70
  26 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  349    5    69.8     56
  27 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CACM QC  348    4    87.0     64
  28 LUC BESSETTE'63         SHYA QC  340    4    85.0     53
  29 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  338    4    84.5     67
  30 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  337    4    84.2     48
  31 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL  337    4    84.2     33
  32 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON  332    4    83.0     36
  33 JACK ASHTON'62          UNAT AL  318    4    79.5     36
  34 PIERRE CADIEUX          UNAT QC  317    4    79.2     46
  35 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  317    4    79.2     29
  36 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  302    4    75.5     20
  37 ROB WIEBE'63            CMSC AL  253    3    84.3     41
  38 PAUL HASEGAWA'62        UBC  BC  250    3    83.3     30
  39 BRAD CAIRNS             LANG BC  246    3    82.0     14
  40 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CAVM QC  240    3    80.0     28
  41 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      PC   QC  236    3    78.7     45
  42 GRANT STEWART'64        HINT AL  234    3    78.0     12
  43 BARRY SCOTT'61          FOOT AL  231    3    77.0     15
  44 JEAN FERRON'65          MEGO QC  223    3    74.3     26
  45 GREG CAINES'64          EMSC AL  223    3    74.3     25
  46 TUAN VU'62              ACC  QC  212    3    70.7     36
  47 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  211    3    70.3     17
  48 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  207    3    69.0     18
  49 BOB ANSELL'64           DSCA AL  178    2    89.0     33
  50 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       STE  QC  176    2    88.0     33
  51 GRAHAM KWAN             NVM  BC  169    2    84.5     13
  52 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  160    2    80.0      9
  53 JEFF RUTTAN             STIT ON  160    2    80.0     11
  54 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  157    2    78.5     21
  55 MICHEL POULIN           UNAT QC  149    2    74.5      4
  56 JEFFREY KOCINS          LSD  ON  147    2    73.5     21
  57 TED REYES'65            ACC  QC  144    2    72.0      2
  58 ALAIN BOUTILIER'63      ACC  QC  143    2    71.5     26
  59 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        CMNB QC  140    2    70.0     17
  60 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL'61      PPO  QC  136    2    68.0     17
  61 KHOSRO MANSURI'63       NVM  BC  135    2    67.5     20
  62 CHRIS DALLIN            UNAT BC  134    2    67.0     14
  63 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL  130    2    65.0     21
  64 TIM STENSLAND'62        CMSC AL   81    1    81.0      2
  65 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC   81    1    81.0      6
  66 DENIS FRANCOIS'65       ACC  QC   74    1    74.0      7
  67 RICHARD ARSENAULT'64    NEP  ON   72    1    72.0      7
  68 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON   71    1    71.0      9
  69 PETER SEEGER'65         PENG AL   71    1    71.0      4
  70 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC   70    1    70.0      5
  71 ANTOINE HUYNH'65        ACC  QC   70    1    70.0      9
  72 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL   70    1    70.0      8
  73 YVES LECLAIR'64         DSC  ON   69    1    69.0      7
  74 IAN SKELTON'61          NAVY BC   69    1    69.0      8
  75 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC   69    1    69.0      3
  76 DAVID MASON'64          LEDU AL   66    1    66.0      3
  77 DENIS GAUDET'62         VIC  QC   65    1    65.0      6
  78 TERRY GEDDES            COWI BC   65    1    65.0      5
  79 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB   64    1    64.0      1
  80 HUDSON MERRITT'64       GMM  ON   64    1    64.0      1
  81 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON   62    1    62.0      8
  82 GUY RICHARDSON'61       CASO QC   61    1    61.0     11
  83 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC   61    1    61.0      4
  84 GREG DOHM'62            VIC  BC   60    1    60.0     10
  85 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON   60    1    60.0     15
  86 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC   60    1    60.0     16
  87 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC   60    1    60.0     17
  88 ANDY MITCHELL'61        AURO ON   56    1    56.0      7
  89 ERIK GOYER'64           CNNG QC   54    1    54.0      6

    TOTAL                           23989  300    80.0   3360
  ----------------------------------------------------------------