50 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :25.24   MTL NOV 05* 95
 2 JEFF LAM'82             PENG AL   :25.58   EDM MAR 05* 93
 3 GUILLAUME MOISAN        UNAT QC   :25.73   QUE JUL 05* 93
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :26.74   MTL NOV 05* 89
 5 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :27.03   EDM MAR 05* 88
 6 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL   :27.31   EDM MAR 05* 87
 7 MARC DUVAL              NTMC ON   :27.60   LON FEB 05* 86
 8 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-COU RMC  ON   :27.78   NEP FEB 05* 86
 9 ARTHUR SAVAGE           NAN  BC   :27.97   NAN APR 05* 85
10 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :28.30   LON FEB 05* 84
11 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AL   :28.65   EDM MAR 05* 83
12 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC   :28.87   MTL NOV 05* 83
13 GALEN GUO'85            CAMO QC   :28.95   MTL NOV 05* 82
14 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON   :28.96   LON FEB 05* 82
15 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL   :29.04 S EDM MAR 05* 82
16 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC   :29.18   MTL NOV 05* 82
17 SIMON VINCENT'82        LEM  QC   :29.33   MTL NOV 05* 81
18 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC   :29.35   MTL NOV 05* 81
19 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC   :29.43   MTL NOV 05* 81
20 JEAN-DAVID JALBERT-D'85 MBC  QC   :29.51   QUE FEV 05* 81

     100 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :56.39   MTL NOV 05* 93
 2 GUILLAUME MOISAN        UNAT QC   :57.80   QUE JUL 05* 91
 3 JEFF LAM'82             PENG AL   :58.42   EDM MAR 05* 90
 4 MARC DUVAL              NTMC ON   :59.86   LON FEB 05* 88
 5 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  1:02.10   EDM MAR 05* 85
 6 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-COU RMC  ON  1:02.37   NEP FEB 05* 84
 7 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL  1:04.31   EDM MAR 05* 82
 8 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON  1:04.62   LON FEB 05* 82
 9 CLAUDE LEBLANC          UNAT QC  1:04.66   QUE JUL 05* 81
10 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC  1:04.68   MTL NOV 05* 81
11 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC  1:05.30   MTL NOV 05* 81
12 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AL  1:05.90   EDM MAR 05* 80
13 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  1:06.32 S EDM MAR 05* 79
14 JEAN-DAVID JALBERT-D'85 MBC  QC  1:06.35   QUE FEV 05* 79
15 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC  1:07.59 S MTL NOV 05* 78
16 GALEN GUO'85            CAMO QC  1:08.53   MTL NOV 05* 77
17 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  1:10.01 S NAN APR 05* 75
18 AARON SMITH'85          NGLA NS  1:10.24   HFX MAR 05* 75
19 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC  1:10.69 S MTL NOV 05* 74
20 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  1:11.82 S QUE FEV 05* 73

     200 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC DUVAL              NTMC ON  2:17.42   LON FEB 05* 85
 2 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  2:18.41 S EDM MAR 05* 85
 3 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC  2:19.71   MTL NOV 05* 84
 4 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC  2:24.03   MTL NOV 05* 81
 5 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:24.26 S NAN APR 05* 81
 6 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC  2:26.82   MTL NOV 05* 80
 7 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON  2:28.74 S LON FEB 05* 79
 8 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  2:30.71   QUE FEV 05* 78
 9 JEAN-DAVID JALBERT-D'85 MBC  QC  2:34.56   QUE FEV 05* 76
10 ALEX DEACON             SAM  AL  3:03.77 S EDM JUN 05* 64
11 JEAN-MICHEL COTTON'81   MBC  QC  3:19.00 S QUE FEV 05* 59

     400 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  4:48.18 S EDM MAR 05* 87
 2 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  4:55.80 S NAN APR 05* 85
 3 MARC DUVAL              NTMC ON  5:01.47   LON FEB 05* 83
 4 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON  5:09.84   LON FEB 05* 81
 5 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  5:30.77   QUE FEV 05* 76
 6 JEAN-DAVID JALBERT-D'85 MBC  QC  5:53.85 S QUE FEV 05* 71
 7 ALEX DEACON             SAM  AL  6:30.20 S EDM JUN 05* 64
 8 JEAN-MICHEL COTTON'81   MBC  QC  7:00.00 S QUE FEV 05* 60

     800 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  9:44.85   EDM MAR 05* 90
 2 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  9:56.48 S NAN APR 05* 88
 3 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC 11:47.13 S QUE FEV 05* 74
 4 JEAN-DAVID JALBERT-D'85 MBC  QC 12:06.14   QUE FEV 05* 72
 5 ALEX DEACON             SAM  AL 13:47.92 S EDM JUN 05* 63
 6 JEAN-MICHEL COTTON'81   MBC  QC 14:12.24   QUE FEV 05* 61

    1500 M FREE  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC 18:38.49   NAN APR 05* 91
 2 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC 22:10.72   QUE FEV 05* 76
 3 ALEX DEACON             SAM  AL 26:41.33   EDM JUN 05* 63

      50 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 GUILLAUME MOISAN        UNAT QC   :29.40   QUE JUL 05* 91
 2 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :30.74   MTL NOV 05* 87
 3 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON   :31.63   NEP FEB 05* 85
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :31.92   MTL NOV 05* 84
 5 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :32.01 R LON FEB 05* 84
 6 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON   :33.49 R LON FEB 05* 80
 7 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :33.54   EDM MAR 05* 80
 8 ARTHUR SAVAGE           NAN  BC   :33.70   VIC MAR 05* 80
 9 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AL   :34.11   EDM MAR 05* 79
10 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC   :34.17   MTL NOV 05* 79
11 CLAUDE LEBLANC          UNAT QC   :34.29   QUE JUL 05* 78
12 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC   :34.90   MTL NOV 05* 77
13 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC   :35.55 S NAN APR 05* 75
14 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :35.55 S NEP FEB 05* 75
15 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL   :36.59   EDM MAR 05* 73
16 JEFF LAM'82             PENG AL   :36.70 R EDM JUN 05* 73
17 GALEN GUO'85            CAMO QC   :37.26   MTL NOV 05* 72
18 SIMON VINCENT'82        LEM  QC   :37.76   MTL NOV 05* 71
19 GEOFF HOLMES            EMSC AL   :40.41   EDM JUN 05* 66
20 JOEL JOHNSTON'81        SWAN AL   :41.23   EDM JUN 05* 65

     100 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  1:05.62   MTL NOV 05* 91
 2 GUILLAUME MOISAN        UNAT QC  1:06.07   QUE JUL 05* 90
 3 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON  1:08.63   NEP FEB 05* 87
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  1:10.23   MTL NOV 05* 85
 5 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:10.66   LON FEB 05* 84
 6 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:11.12   NEP FEB 05* 84
 7 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  1:11.17 S NAN APR 05* 84
 8 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON  1:12.47   LON FEB 05* 82
 9 ARTHUR SAVAGE           NAN  BC  1:14.71   VIC MAR 05* 80
10 CLAUDE LEBLANC          UNAT QC  1:16.35   QUE JUL 05* 78
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  1:18.16   MTL NOV 05* 76
12 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  1:22.81 R QUE FEV 05* 72
13 JEAN-DAVID JALBERT-D'85 MBC  QC  1:27.96   QUE FEV 05* 68
14 JOEL JOHNSTON'81        SWAN AL  1:31.52   EDM JUN 05* 65
15 PHILIP BIRRER           NAN  BC  1:36.40   NAN APR 05* 62

     200 M BACK  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:23.43   NAN APR 05* 90
 2 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  2:25.57   MTL NOV 05* 89
 3 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:35.87   LON FEB 05* 83
 4 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  2:47.15   MTL NOV 05* 77
 5 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  2:59.06   QUE FEV 05* 72

      50 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KARL ST-PIERRE          UNAT QC   :33.73   QUE JUL 05* 91
 2 JEFF LAM'82             PENG AL   :34.02 S EDM MAR 05* 91
 3 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :35.21   NEP FEB 05* 88
 4 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON   :36.07   LON FEB 05* 85
 5 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :36.38   MTL NOV 05* 85
 6 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC   :37.37 S MTL NOV 05* 82
 7 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC   :37.68 S MTL NOV 05* 82
 8 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC   :38.10 S NAN APR 05* 81
 9 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :38.40   EDM MAR 05* 80
10 MARC DUVAL              NTMC ON   :38.75 S LON FEB 05* 80
11 SIMON VINCENT'82        LEM  QC   :38.98   MTL NOV 05* 79
12 JULIEN LEVESQUE         UNAT QC   :40.27   QUE JUL 05* 76
13 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL   :40.32   EDM MAR 05* 76
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC   :40.42 S MTL NOV 05* 76
15 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-COU RMC  ON   :40.80 S NEP FEB 05* 75
16 GALEN GUO'85            CAMO QC   :41.28   MTL NOV 05* 75
17 PHILIP BIRRER           NAN  BC   :42.26   NAN APR 05* 73
18 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC   :42.74   MTL NOV 05* 72
19 ANDERS PAYNE            GRIF AL   :43.54   EDM JUN 05* 71
20 GEOFF HOLMES            EMSC AL   :44.37   EDM JUN 05* 69

     100 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 JEFF LAM'82             PENG AL  1:16.10   EDM MAR 05* 88
 2 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  1:16.27 S NAN APR 05* 87
 3 KARL ST-PIERRE          UNAT QC  1:17.08   QUE JUL 05* 86
 4 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:17.41   NEP FEB 05* 86
 5 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC  1:19.43   MTL NOV 05* 84
 6 MARC DUVAL              NTMC ON  1:21.32   LON FEB 05* 82
 7 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-COU RMC  ON  1:21.61   NEP FEB 05* 82
 8 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  1:21.62   LON FEB 05* 82
 9 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC  1:22.74   MTL NOV 05* 80
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  1:25.53   MTL NOV 05* 78
11 SIMON VINCENT'82        LEM  QC  1:27.02   MTL NOV 05* 76
12 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL  1:29.10   EDM MAR 05* 75
13 AARON SMITH'85          NGLA NS  1:29.33   HFX MAR 05* 75
14 GALEN GUO'85            CAMO QC  1:33.71 S MTL NOV 05* 71
15 PHILIP BIRRER           NAN  BC  1:42.07 S NAN APR 05* 65
16 DANIEL VIRAGH           YMCA QC  1:44.67   MTL NOV 05* 64

     200 M BREAS 2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:40.06   NAN APR 05* 91
 2 GALEN GUO'85            CAMO QC  3:20.48   MTL NOV 05* 73
 3 PHILIP BIRRER           NAN  BC  3:35.93   NAN APR 05* 68

      50 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :27.74   MTL NOV 05* 93
 2 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :29.17   NEP FEB 05* 89
 3 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AL   :30.23   EDM MAR 05* 86
 4 KARL ST-PIERRE          UNAT QC   :30.32   QUE JUL 05* 85
 5 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON   :30.35   NEP FEB 05* 85
 6 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC   :30.46   NAN APR 05* 85
 7 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :30.63   MTL NOV 05* 84
 8 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL   :30.68   EDM MAR 05* 84
 9 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :30.88   EDM MAR 05* 84
10 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL   :31.10   EDM MAR 05* 83
11 ARTHUR SAVAGE           NAN  BC   :31.19   VIC MAR 05* 83
12 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :31.38   LON FEB 05* 82
13 JEAN-DAVID JALBERT-D'85 MBC  QC   :32.20   QUE FEV 05* 80
14 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC   :32.34   MTL NOV 05* 80
15 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC   :32.56 S MTL NOV 05* 79
16 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC   :32.66 S MTL NOV 05* 79
17 GALEN GUO'85            CAMO QC   :33.19   MTL NOV 05* 78
18 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC   :34.05   MTL NOV 05* 76
19 SIMON VINCENT'82        LEM  QC   :34.51   MTL NOV 05* 75
20 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC   :35.50 S QUE FEV 05* 73

     100 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC  1:07.61   MTL NOV 05* 84
 2 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  1:08.25 S NAN APR 05* 83
 3 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  1:11.07 S QUE FEV 05* 80
 4 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  1:13.08 S EDM MAR 05* 77
 5 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC  1:19.40   MTL NOV 05* 71
 6 ANDERS PAYNE            GRIF AL  1:20.64   EDM JUN 05* 70
 7 JEAN-MICHEL COTTON'81   MBC  QC  2:23.74 S QUE FEV 05* 39

     200 M FLY   2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  2:41.80   EDM MAR 05* 78
 2 ANDERS PAYNE            GRIF AL  3:07.12   EDM JUN 05* 67
 3 JEAN-MICHEL COTTON'81   MBC  QC  5:04.99   QUE FEV 05* 41

     200 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:20.96   NAN APR 05* 95
 2 KARL ST-PIERRE          UNAT QC  2:41.01   QUE JUL 05* 83
 3 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL  2:41.02   EDM MAR 05* 83
 4 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  2:45.85 S QUE FEV 05* 81
 5 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC  2:50.02   MTL NOV 05* 79
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  2:51.16   MTL NOV 05* 78
 7 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC  2:51.73   MTL NOV 05* 78
 8 SIMON VINCENT'82        LEM  QC  2:56.56   MTL NOV 05* 76

     400 M I.M.  2005 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  5:07.15   NAN APR 05* 92
 2 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  5:31.78   QUE FEV 05* 85



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC     91.3        6
   2 GUILLAUME MOISAN        UNAT QC     91.2        4
   3 JEFF LAM'82             PENG AL     87.0        5
   4 KARL ST-PIERRE          UNAT QC     86.2        4
   5 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON     85.7        3
   6 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC     85.5       15
   7 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC     85.4        5
   8 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON     84.4        5
   9 MARC DUVAL              NTMC ON     84.0        6
  10 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL     83.5        2
  11 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON     83.4        5
  12 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL     83.4        8
  13 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL     83.0        2
  14 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON     83.0        3
  15 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL     83.0        4
  16 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC     82.0        1
  17 ARTHUR SAVAGE           NAN  BC     82.0        4
  18 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AL     82.0        4
  19 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-COU RMC  ON     81.8        4
  20 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC     81.7        7



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC     246        15
   2 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL     132         8
   3 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC     118         6
   4 MARC DUVAL              NTMC ON      95         6
   5 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC      92         7
   6 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC      82         7
   7 JEFF LAM'82             PENG AL      81         5
   8 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC      81         7
   9 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC      81         5
  10 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON      76         5
  11 GUILLAUME MOISAN        UNAT QC      76         4
  12 KARL ST-PIERRE          UNAT QC      74         4
  13 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON      72         5
  14 JEAN-MICHEL COTTON'81   MBC  QC      70         5
  15 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON      70         5
  16 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC      69         6
  17 JEAN-DAVID JALBERT-D'85 MBC  QC      68         7
  18 ALEX DEACON             SAM  AL      59         4
  19 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC      55         4
  20 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL      54         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC 1283   15    85.5    246
   2 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  667    8    83.4    132
   3 PHIL.BRASSARD GAGNON'86 DDO  QC  572    7    81.7     82
   4 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC  554    7    79.1     81
   5 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  548    6    91.3    118
   6 GALEN GUO'85            CAMO QC  528    7    75.4     52
   7 JEAN-DAVID JALBERT-D'85 MBC  QC  527    7    75.3     68
   8 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  521    7    74.4     92
   9 MARC DUVAL              NTMC ON  504    6    84.0     95
  10 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  462    6    77.0     69
  11 SIMON VINCENT'82        LEM  QC  458    6    76.3     42
  12 JEFF LAM'82             PENG AL  435    5    87.0     81
  13 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  427    5    85.4     81
  14 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  422    5    84.4     76
  15 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  417    5    83.4     70
  16 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON  404    5    80.8     72
  17 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC  393    5    78.6     53
  18 VINCENT BUREAU'85       CAMO QC  390    5    78.0     35
  19 GUILLAUME MOISAN        UNAT QC  365    4    91.2     76
  20 KARL ST-PIERRE          UNAT QC  345    4    86.2     74
  21 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  332    4    83.0     54
  22 ARTHUR SAVAGE           NAN  BC  328    4    82.0     47
  23 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AL  328    4    82.0     49
  24 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-COU RMC  ON  327    4    81.8     48
  25 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  319    4    79.8     55
  26 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL  306    4    76.5     37
  27 PHILIP BIRRER           NAN  BC  268    4    67.0     34
  28 JEAN-MICHEL COTTON'81   MBC  QC  260    5    52.0     70
  29 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON  257    3    85.7     52
  30 ALEX DEACON             SAM  AL  254    4    63.5     59
  31 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  249    3    83.0     37
  32 CLAUDE LEBLANC          UNAT QC  237    3    79.0     33
  33 ANDERS PAYNE            GRIF AL  208    3    69.3     36
  34 RICHARD KANYO'82        PENG AL  167    2    83.5     22
  35 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL  166    2    83.0     29
  36 AARON SMITH'85          NGLA NS  150    2    75.0     11
  37 GEOFF HOLMES            EMSC AL  135    2    67.5      3
  38 JOEL JOHNSTON'81        SWAN AL  130    2    65.0      8
  39 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC   82    1    82.0      5
  40 JULIEN LEVESQUE         UNAT QC   76    1    76.0      9
  41 DANIEL VIRAGH           YMCA QC   64    1    64.0      5

    TOTAL                           14865  187    79.5   2398
  ----------------------------------------------------------------