50 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC   :32.91   ETO MAY 05  72
 2 KEN FRY'33              TYMS ON   :34.75   ETO MAY 05  69
 3 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :34.87   NAN DEC 05  68
 4 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :35.18   NAN DEC 05  68
 5 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :36.99   BRN OCT 05  64
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :37.33   NYM DEC 05  64
 7 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :38.70   FTH JAN 05  62
 8 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :38.70   VIC DEC 05  62
 9 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :39.43   ETO MAY 05  60
10 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :39.51   ETO APR 05  60
11 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON   :42.63   ETO MAY 05  56
12 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL   :43.55   CAL APR 05  55
13 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC   :43.67   EB  FEB 05  54
14 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :44.22 S ETO MAY 05  54
15 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :44.60   EDM JAN 05  53
16 LAWRENCE RODRIGUES'34   NYG  ON   :44.74   ETO MAY 05  53
17 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :45.40   LSL FEV 05  52
18 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL   :45.43 S CAL APR 05  52
19 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS   :45.56   PIC JAN 05  52
20 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC   :48.25 S COW JAN 05  49

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  1:18.01   NAN DEC 05  67
 2 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  1:20.07   ETO MAY 05  66
 3 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  1:21.66   KNG NOV 05  64
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:23.66   ETO MAY 05  63
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:23.74   WIN APR 05  63
 6 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:29.40   ETO NOV 05  59
 7 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  1:31.50   ETO MAY 05  57
 8 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:32.56   VIC DEC 05  57
 9 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:33.73   ETO MAY 05  56
10 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:35.71   PIN DEC 05  55
11 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  1:36.15   CAL APR 05  55
12 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:36.50 S COW JAN 05  54
13 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  1:43.78   CAL APR 05  51
14 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:46.84   LSL FEV 05  49
15 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  1:57.82   ETO MAY 05  44
16 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  1:58.62   ETO MAY 05  44
17 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC  2:00.18   DDO MAR 05  44
18 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  2:12.50 S PIC JAN 05  40
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:32.45 S SFY NOV 05  34

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  2:56.72   COW JAN 05  66
 2 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  2:59.50   KNG NOV 05  65
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:02.24   ETO MAY 05  64
 4 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  3:02.78   ETO MAY 05  64
 5 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:10.44   ETO MAY 05  61
 6 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  3:13.07   COW JAN 05  61
 7 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:16.59   SOO APR 05  60
 8 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  3:22.61   ETO MAY 05  58
 9 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  3:30.38   PIN DEC 05  56
10 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  3:37.73   FTH JAN 05  54
11 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  3:42.92   CAL APR 05  52
12 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  3:49.15 S SFY NOV 05  51
13 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  3:56.23   LSL FEV 05  49
14 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  4:18.82   ETO MAY 05  45
15 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  4:25.00 S PIC JAN 05  44
16 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  4:35.75   DAR APR 05  42
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:04.95 S SFY NOV 05  38

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  6:34.07 S ETO MAY 05  63
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  7:07.12 S ETO MAY 05  58
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  7:14.20   ETO MAY 05  58
 4 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  7:26.48   ETO MAY 05  56
 5 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  7:38.37   SFY NOV 05  54
 6 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  7:38.80   FTH JAN 05  54
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  7:58.26   EDM JAN 05  52
 8 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  8:20.42   TRV AVR 05  50
 9 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  8:50.06   PIC JAN 05  47
10 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  8:57.11   TRV AVR 05  46
11 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 10:09.93   SFY NOV 05  41

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 13:24.41 S ETO MAY 05  65
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON 14:11.36   ETO MAY 05  62
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 14:44.94 S ETO MAY 05  59
 4 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 16:25.37   CAL APR 05  53
 5 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC 17:27.16   DDO MAR 05  50
 6 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC 18:52.69   JON MAR 05  46
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 21:53.81 S TRV AVR 05  40

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 25:26.06   ETO MAY 05  66
 2 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL 27:57.71   ETO MAY 05  60
 3 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 33:54.95   CAL APR 05  50
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 41:03.47   TRV AVR 05  41

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC   :41.36   ETO MAY 05  65
 2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :42.21   ETO MAY 05  63
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :48.63 S ETO APR 05  55
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :50.16   BUR FEB 05  53
 5 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :50.22   BRN OCT 05  53
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :54.43   ETO MAY 05  49
 7 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :57.32   BUR FEB 05  47
 8 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL   :58.03 S FTH JAN 05  46
 9 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :59.85 S EDM FEB 05  45
10 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  1:01.20 S COW JAN 05  44
11 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  1:01.21   DAR APR 05  44
12 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:04.39   LSL FEV 05  41
13 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  1:05.22 S ETO MAY 05  41
14 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:10.66   TRV AVR 05  38
15 DOUG FOGERTY            SOO  ON  1:12.06   SOO APR 05  37
16 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  1:30.09   DAR APR 05  29

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  1:33.94   ETO MAY 05  63
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:39.81   ETO APR 05  60
 3 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  1:45.83   KNG NOV 05  56
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:49.59   ETO MAY 05  54
 5 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  1:55.71   FTH JAN 05  51
 6 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:55.96   ETO MAY 05  51
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  1:59.73   EDM FEB 05  50
 8 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  2:02.40 S COW JAN 05  49
 9 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  2:13.42 S ETO MAY 05  44
10 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  2:16.77   DAR APR 05  43
11 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:18.68   LSL FEV 05  43
12 DOUG FOGERTY            SOO  ON  2:39.24 S SOO APR 05  37
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:42.49   VIC DEC 05  36

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  3:24.99   ETO MAY 05  63
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:35.35   ETO MAY 05  60
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:51.67   LSL FEV 05  56
 4 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  4:04.85   COW JAN 05  53
 5 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  4:06.24   ETO MAY 05  52
 6 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  4:21.97   CAL APR 05  49
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:34.88   TRV AVR 05  38
 8 DOUG FOGERTY            SOO  ON  5:39.15   SOO APR 05  38

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :38.65   ETO MAY 05  80
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :43.30   ETO MAY 05  71
 3 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL   :45.47   PIN DEC 05  68
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :48.41   NYM DEC 05  64
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :49.55   NAN DEC 05  62
 6 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC   :50.18   EB  FEB 05  61
 7 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS   :50.39   PIC JAN 05  61
 8 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC   :51.28   TRV AVR 05  60
 9 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :52.66   BUR FEB 05  58
10 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :52.95   BRN OCT 05  58
11 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :53.88   SFY NOV 05  57
12 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :55.93   LSL FEV 05  55
13 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC   :56.22   REP JUN 05  55
14 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS   :59.31 S ETO MAY 05  52
15 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  1:01.08 S ETO MAY 05  50
16 DOUG FOGERTY            SOO  ON  1:07.90   SOO APR 05  45
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:08.74   VIC DEC 05  45

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:25.87   ETO MAY 05  78
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:37.25   ETO MAY 05  68
 3 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:42.17   CAL APR 05  65
 4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:47.75   ETO MAY 05  62
 5 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS  1:50.53   PIC JAN 05  60
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:50.91   BUR FEB 05  60
 7 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC  1:54.80   TRV AVR 05  58
 8 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:00.57   DDO MAR 05  55
 9 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC  2:04.15   REP JUN 05  53
10 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  2:10.20   ETO MAY 05  51
11 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  2:13.18   LSL FEV 05  50
12 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:28.22   REP JUN 05  45
13 DOUG FOGERTY            SOO  ON  2:34.75   SOO APR 05  43

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  3:09.86   ETO MAY 05  77
 2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:29.79   ETO MAY 05  70
 3 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  3:39.97   CAL APR 05  66
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:52.41   LSL FEV 05  63
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  3:55.92   ETO MAY 05  62
 6 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS  4:05.73   PIC JAN 05  59
 7 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC  4:21.60   DDO MAR 05  56
 8 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:23.51   TRV AVR 05  55
 9 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  5:26.22   ETO MAY 05  45
10 DOUG FOGERTY            SOO  ON  5:31.61   SOO APR 05  44

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC   :40.65   NAN DEC 05  63
 2 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC   :42.97   ETO MAY 05  60
 3 KEN FRY'33              TYMS ON   :43.30   ETO MAY 05  60
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL   :45.65   CAL APR 05  56
 5 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON   :45.72   KNG NOV 05  56
 6 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON   :49.38 S ETO MAY 05  52
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON   :52.88   NYM DEC 05  49
 8 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON   :53.00   ETO MAY 05  49
 9 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON   :55.26   ETO MAY 05  47
10 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC   :55.82 S ETO MAY 05  46
11 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :56.57   SFY NOV 05  45
12 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC   :59.50 S EB  FEB 05  43
13 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:02.42   ETO MAY 05  41
14 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:03.47   DDO MAR 05  40
15 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  1:04.05   PIC JAN 05  40
16 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  1:16.19 S WIN APR 05  34
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:24.42 S TRV AVR 05  30

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:44.55   ETO MAY 05  54
 2 KEN FRY'33              TYMS ON  1:54.41   ETO MAY 05  49
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  2:05.23   MIL MAR 05  45
 4 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  2:09.04 S ETO MAY 05  44
 5 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  2:14.26 S EB  FEB 05  42
 6 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:29.72 S TRV AVR 05  38
 7 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:48.62 S WIN APR 05  33

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  4:30.84   ETO MAY 05  46
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  4:36.37   SOO APR 05  45

     100 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  1:30.01   NAN DEC 05  66
 2 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  1:35.05   ETO MAY 05  63
 3 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  1:37.28   SOO APR 05  61
 4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  1:42.47   ETO MAY 05  58
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  1:43.71   LSL FEV 05  57
 6 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  1:43.75   KNG NOV 05  57
 7 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  1:44.79   ETO MAY 05  57
 8 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  1:57.07   EB  FEB 05  51
 9 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:01.20   TRV AVR 05  49
10 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  2:03.20 S COW JAN 05  48
11 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON  2:03.75   ETO NOV 05  48
12 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  2:07.37   WIN APR 05  47
13 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  2:19.65 S DAR APR 05  42
14 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  2:22.76   ETO MAY 05  42
15 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:28.55   REP JUN 05  40

     200 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  3:31.40   ETO MAY 05  63
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  3:42.27   LSL FEV 05  60
 3 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  3:43.90   ETO MAY 05  60
 4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  3:59.43   ETO MAY 05  56
 5 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  4:06.40   COW JAN 05  54
 6 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  4:17.68   EB  FEB 05  52
 7 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:27.03   LSL FEV 05  50
 8 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  4:39.37   DAR APR 05  48
 9 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  5:07.65 S WIN APR 05  43
10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:30.80   TRV AVR 05  40

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 70-74  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON  7:47.50   SOO APR 05  60
 2 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  8:36.15   COW JAN 05  55
 3 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  9:19.82   TRV AVR 05  50
 4 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA 10:15.30   WIN APR 05  46



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     70.3        7
   2 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC     66.0        4
   3 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC     65.1        7
   4 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     60.9       15
   5 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL     60.3        6
   6 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     59.7        9
   7 KEN FRY'33              TYMS ON     59.3        3
   8 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON     59.1        8
   9 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     58.4       18
  10 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS     58.0        4
  11 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC     57.5        2
  12 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON     56.0        6
  13 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC     55.6        8
  14 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC     54.5        4
  15 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC     54.3        6
  16 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC     54.0        2
  17 LAWRENCE RODRIGUES'34   NYG  ON     53.0        1
  18 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL     52.0        7
  19 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     51.9        9
  20 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON     51.0        3



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON     316        18
   2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON     264        15
   3 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC     168        15
   4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL     154         9
   5 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC     136         7
   6 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC     135         7
   7 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON     129         8
   8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC     121         8
   9 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC     112         9
  10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC     110        13
  11 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL      99         8
  12 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL      89         7
  13 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON      85         6
  14 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON      82         6
  15 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL      80         6
  16 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC      77         4
  17 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC      71         6
  18 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS      69         8
  19 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC      61         7
  20 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA      57         5





70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    TYMS ON 1051   18    58.4    316
   2 WALLY HENNE'35          TYMS ON  913   15    60.9    264
   3 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  726   15    48.4    168
   4 STEVE GLADDEN'35        UNAT AL  537    9    59.7    154
   5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  506   13    38.9    110
   6 PETER BELL'35           NVM  BC  492    7    70.3    136
   7 GEORGE MILNE'32         TYMS ON  473    8    59.1    129
   8 JIM PORTELANCE'32       VCSS BC  467    9    51.9    112
   9 JOHN GRAVE'33           SARM BC  456    7    65.1    135
  10 JIM SCANTLAND'34        NAN  BC  445    8    55.6    121
  11 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  406    8    50.8     99
  12 PAT MALCOLMSON'33       CMSC AL  364    7    52.0     89
  13 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  362    6    60.3     80
  14 PETER GRANT'35          NSS  NS  348    8    43.5     69
  15 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  336    6    56.0     82
  16 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  326    6    54.3     71
  17 OLIVIER MALTAIS'35      MSAG QC  323    7    46.1     61
  18 PAUL BEREGI'33          TYMS ON  274    6    45.7     85
  19 GRANT HALL'35           VCSS BC  264    4    66.0     77
  20 DENNY JOSEY'33          UNAT NS  263    6    43.8     46
  21 DOUG FOGERTY            SOO  ON  244    6    40.7     52
  22 JOHN TRAMBLE'34         ANTI NS  232    4    58.0     47
  23 JOHN GILLEN'32          DDO  QC  218    4    54.5     45
  24 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  203    5    40.6     57
  25 ED RATSOY'32            PACE BC  188    4    47.0     53
  26 KEN FRY'33              TYMS ON  178    3    59.3     56
  27 NORMAN MCKEE'35         TISM ON  153    3    51.0     33
  28 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  151    3    50.3     27
  29 AL LEWIS'34             DRM  BC  115    2    57.5     23
  30 BERNARD MASSE'34        REPY QC  108    2    54.0     20
  31 LAWRENCE RODRIGUES'34   NYG  ON   53    1    53.0      5

    TOTAL                           11175  210    53.2   2822
  ----------------------------------------------------------------