50 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :29.61   ETO MAY 05  81
 2 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC   :32.35 S ETO MAY 05  74
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :32.94   ETO MAY 05  72
 4 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON   :34.61   ETO MAY 05  69
 5 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC   :34.78   NAN DEC 05  69
 6 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON   :35.40   ETO MAY 05  67
 7 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON   :35.76 S SOO APR 05  67
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :35.99   EB  FEB 05  66
 9 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC   :36.24   TRV AVR 05  66
10 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON   :36.32   ETO MAY 05  66
11 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :36.34   ETO MAY 05  66
12 KENNETH WILLIAMS        CHAR PE   :36.63   DAR APR 05  65
13 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :36.93 S PC  JAN 05  64
14 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL   :37.22   EDM JAN 05  64
15 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON   :37.22   SOO APR 05  64
16 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC   :37.34   TRV AVR 05  64
17 DON STANNERS'39         SAM  AL   :37.81   EDM NOV 05  63
18 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :38.13   ETO MAY 05  62
19 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON   :38.39   BUR FEB 05  62
20 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :38.40   BRO OCT 05  62

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  1:06.52   ETO MAY 05  79
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:06.57   ETO MAY 05  79
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  1:14.12   ETO MAY 05  71
 4 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:14.23   SOO APR 05  71
 5 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC  1:18.54   NAN DEC 05  67
 6 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:19.89   PC  JAN 05  66
 7 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:20.52   EB  FEB 05  65
 8 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:20.91   CAL APR 05  65
 9 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  1:21.51   ETO MAY 05  65
10 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:22.35   ETO MAY 05  64
11 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:23.15 R ETO MAY 05  63
12 DON STANNERS'39         SAM  AL  1:23.33   EDM NOV 05  63
13 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  1:23.56   SOO APR 05  63
14 KENNETH WILLIAMS        CHAR PE  1:24.06   UNB MAR 05  63
15 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  1:25.77   SOO APR 05  61
16 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON  1:26.09 R ETO MAY 05  61
17 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:27.88 S UNB MAR 05  60
18 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:28.03   SOO APR 05  60
19 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  1:29.66   MIL MAR 05  59
20 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  1:30.96 S CAL APR 05  58

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  2:32.10   ETO MAY 05  77
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  2:45.29   ETO APR 05  71
 3 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  2:50.06   ETO MAY 05  69
 4 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  2:53.52   SOO APR 05  68
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  2:55.02   ETO MAY 05  67
 6 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  2:58.45   ETO MAY 05  66
 7 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  3:02.32   ETO MAY 05  64
 8 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON  3:03.31 S ETO MAY 05  64
 9 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  3:05.48   CAL APR 05  63
10 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:11.07   HFX OCT 05  61
11 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  3:12.60   SOO APR 05  61
12 DON STANNERS'39         SAM  AL  3:16.57 S EDM JAN 05  60
13 KENNETH WILLIAMS        CHAR PE  3:20.99   DAR APR 05  58
14 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  3:21.93 S ETO MAY 05  58
15 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  3:25.20 S CAL APR 05  57
16 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  3:26.40 S NAN DEC 05  57
17 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  3:26.97   SOO APR 05  57
18 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC  3:28.81 S TRV AVR 05  56
19 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  3:29.43 S LSL FEV 05  56
20 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  3:36.04 S ETO MAY 05  54

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  5:27.04   ETO MAY 05  77
 2 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  5:59.87   ETO MAY 05  70
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  6:06.08   ETO MAY 05  68
 4 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON  6:12.16   ETO MAY 05  67
 5 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  6:24.44   ETO MAY 05  65
 6 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  6:35.92   SOO APR 05  63
 7 DON STANNERS'39         SAM  AL  6:37.57   EDM NOV 05  63
 8 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  6:38.97   ETO MAY 05  63
 9 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  6:42.36   CAL APR 05  62
10 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  6:49.49   ETO APR 05  61
11 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  6:50.45 S CAL APR 05  61
12 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  6:53.67   ETO MAY 05  60
13 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC  7:06.88   TRV AVR 05  59
14 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  7:07.40 S DAR APR 05  58
15 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  7:10.28   NAN DEC 05  58
16 KENNETH WILLIAMS        CHAR PE  7:12.38   MON APR 05  58
17 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  7:12.84   LSL FEV 05  58
18 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  7:14.88   SOO APR 05  57
19 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  7:20.67 S ETO MAY 05  57
20 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  7:45.47   MN  MAI 05  54

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC 11:15.41   ETO MAY 05  78
 2 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON 12:35.80   ETO MAY 05  69
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON 12:47.04   ETO MAY 05  68
 4 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC 13:06.33 S ETO MAY 05  67
 5 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL 13:40.92   CAL APR 05  64
 6 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON 13:42.19   ETO MAY 05  64
 7 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON 13:56.17   SOO APR 05  63
 8 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON 14:08.85 S SOO APR 05  62
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 14:14.84   DAR APR 05  61
10 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON 14:46.99 S ETO MAY 05  59
11 KENNETH WILLIAMS        CHAR PE 15:47.02   MON APR 05  55
12 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC 15:58.83   DDO MAR 05  55
13 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON 16:38.14 S SOO APR 05  52
14 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON 17:01.79   ETO MAY 05  51
15 ERIC PELLETIER'40       MBC  QC 23:35.83   TRV AVR 05  37

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON 23:39.42   ETO MAY 05  71
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON 24:18.37   ETO MAR 05  69
 3 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC 24:41.47   ETO MAY 05  68
 4 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON 26:29.56   ETO MAY 05  64
 5 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON 26:41.03   SOO APR 05  63
 6 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS 27:11.71   UNB MAR 05  62
 7 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON 27:41.04   ETO MAY 05  61
 8 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON 30:21.12   SOO APR 05  56
 9 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON 32:48.34   ETO MAY 05  51

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC   :34.71   ETO MAY 05  77
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :36.65   ETO MAY 05  73
 3 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :40.24   KNG NOV 05  67
 4 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :43.29   NYM DEC 05  62
 5 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON   :44.51   BUR FEB 05  60
 6 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :44.81   NYM DEC 05  60
 7 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON   :45.42   SOO APR 05  59
 8 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON   :45.76 R ETO APR 05  59
 9 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :47.20 R ETO MAY 05  57
10 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON   :47.45 R ETO MAY 05  56
11 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC   :47.57   NAN DEC 05  56
12 JAMES LINE              UNAT ON   :48.69   SOO APR 05  55
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :49.10   PC  JAN 05  54
14 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC   :49.88   TRV AVR 05  54
15 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC   :50.75 S ETO MAY 05  53
16 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :50.94 S BRO OCT 05  53
17 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS   :51.80   HFX OCT 05  52
18 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :53.26 S UNB MAR 05  50
19 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC   :53.36   UBC NOV 05  50
20 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON   :55.45 S MIL MAR 05  48

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  1:18.03   ETO MAY 05  76
 2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:21.03   ETO MAY 05  74
 3 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  1:32.09   ETO MAY 05  65
 4 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:40.40 S ETO MAY 05  59
 5 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  1:42.04   ETO MAY 05  58
 6 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  1:43.55 S ETO MAY 05  57
 7 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  1:44.33   DAR APR 05  57
 8 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:45.28   ETO MAY 05  56
 9 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  1:47.26   ETO MAY 05  55
10 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:49.25   BRO OCT 05  54
11 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:49.25   UNB MAR 05  54
12 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  1:50.95 S MIL MAR 05  54
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:52.53   PC  JAN 05  53
14 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC  1:58.29   TRV AVR 05  50
15 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA  2:04.02 S WIN APR 05  48
16 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC  2:05.39 S TRV AVR 05  47
17 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  2:18.86   ETO MAY 05  43
18 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON  2:55.36   TEC MAR 05  34

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  2:52.11   ETO MAY 05  75
 2 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  3:15.35   ETO MAY 05  66
 3 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  3:25.53   ETO MAY 05  63
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  3:31.46   ETO MAY 05  61
 5 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  3:36.29   ETO MAY 05  60
 6 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  3:40.11   ETO MAY 05  59
 7 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  3:41.96   MIL MAR 05  58
 8 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:46.93   MON APR 05  57
 9 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  3:51.43   DAR APR 05  56
10 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  3:55.02   PC  JAN 05  55
11 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  4:02.04   TRV AVR 05  53
12 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC  4:10.78   TRV AVR 05  51
13 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA  4:15.27   WIN APR 05  50
14 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  4:40.77   ETO MAY 05  46

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :40.15   PC  JAN 05  77
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON   :41.43   ETO MAY 05  74
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL   :41.77   CAL APR 05  74
 4 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON   :41.89   KNG NOV 05  74
 5 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL   :45.57   EDM JAN 05  68
 6 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON   :46.58   SOO APR 05  66
 7 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :46.60   MIL MAR 05  66
 8 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :46.97   NYM DEC 05  65
 9 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :47.39   PC  JAN 05  65
10 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :47.53   NYM DEC 05  65
11 ELLIS BETENSKY'39       HALT NS   :47.79   PIC JAN 05  64
12 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC   :48.52 S LSL FEV 05  63
13 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS   :48.83 S ETO MAY 05  63
14 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON   :49.18   BRN OCT 05  63
15 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON   :49.38   ETO MAY 05  62
16 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :51.59   MON APR 05  60
17 DAVID WONG'39           NTMC ON   :52.12   ETO MAY 05  59
18 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON   :52.81   BUR FEB 05  58
19 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA   :55.33   POP NOV 05  56
20 JOHANNES LANKREIJER'37  UNAT AL   :55.54   EDM NOV 05  55

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:28.54   PC  JAN 05  75
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  1:31.83   ETO MAY 05  72
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:33.14   CAL APR 05  71
 4 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  1:40.13   ETO MAY 05  66
 5 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:46.63   LSL FEV 05  62
 6 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:47.49   PC  JAN 05  62
 7 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  1:49.55   CAL APR 05  61
 8 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:50.14 S SOO APR 05  60
 9 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:50.63   MON APR 05  60
10 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA  1:59.15   WIN APR 05  56
11 DAVID WONG'39           NTMC ON  2:00.75   ETO MAY 05  55
12 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  2:01.65 S ETO MAY 05  55
13 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  2:09.36 S ETO MAY 05  51
14 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  2:17.85 S ETO MAY 05  48
15 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC  2:24.43   UBC NOV 05  46
16 ERIC PELLETIER'40       MBC  QC  3:00.61   TRV AVR 05  37

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:15.04   ETO MAY 05  75
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  3:24.68   ETO MAY 05  71
 3 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  3:41.32   ETO MAY 05  66
 4 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:48.39   UNB MAR 05  64
 5 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  4:12.79   ETO MAY 05  58
 6 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA  4:16.92   POP NOV 05  57
 7 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  4:28.86   ETO MAY 05  54
 8 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  4:46.34   ETO MAY 05  51

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON   :34.13   ETO MAY 05  76
 2 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON   :37.10   ETO MAY 05  70
 3 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :41.13 S PC  JAN 05  63
 4 DON STANNERS'39         SAM  AL   :41.29   EDM NOV 05  62
 5 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON   :42.14   ETO MAY 05  61
 6 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON   :43.79   NYM DEC 05  59
 7 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL   :44.21   CAL APR 05  58
 8 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC   :44.86   UBC NOV 05  57
 9 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON   :45.31   ETO MAY 05  57
10 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS   :46.59 S ETO MAY 05  55
11 ELLIS BETENSKY'39       HALT NS   :46.60   PIC JAN 05  55
12 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS   :47.15   MON APR 05  55
13 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :47.90   BRO OCT 05  54
14 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON   :48.11   MIL MAR 05  54
15 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON   :51.78   ETO MAY 05  50
16 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA   :52.49   POP NOV 05  49
17 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON   :53.28   NYM DEC 05  48
18 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC   :54.43   ETO MAY 05  47
19 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC   :55.24   TRV AVR 05  47
20 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC   :56.10   PC  JAN 05  46

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:38.35 S ETO MAY 05  57
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  1:39.52   ETO MAY 05  57
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:45.62   MON APR 05  53
 4 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  1:49.12 S EB  FEB 05  52
 5 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  2:10.90 S ETO MAY 05  43
 6 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  2:19.67 S TRV AVR 05  40

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  4:06.83   DAR APR 05  51
 2 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  4:34.05   ETO MAY 05  46
 3 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  4:47.30   UBC NOV 05  44
 4 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  5:08.64   TRV AVR 05  41

     100 M IM    2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  1:20.39   ETO MAY 05  74
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:28.05   PC  JAN 05  68
 3 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  1:30.35   CAL APR 05  66
 4 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  1:30.49   KNG NOV 05  66
 5 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  1:30.52   ETO MAY 05  66
 6 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:33.76   ETO MAY 05  63
 7 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  1:33.78   ETO MAY 05  63
 8 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  1:38.00   NYM DEC 05  61
 9 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  1:38.81   SOO APR 05  60
10 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  1:39.40   ETO MAY 05  60
11 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  1:41.50 S ETO MAY 05  59
12 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  1:43.92   EDM NOV 05  57
13 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  1:45.82   DAR APR 05  56
14 KENNETH WILLIAMS        CHAR PE  1:49.93   UNB MAR 05  54
15 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  1:51.62   NYM DEC 05  53
16 JAMES LINE              UNAT ON  1:51.69   SOO APR 05  53
17 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  1:55.48   ETO MAY 05  51
18 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:56.20   PC  JAN 05  51
19 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  1:56.62   SL  DEC 05  51
20 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  2:01.81   TRV AVR 05  49

     200 M IM    2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:13.55   PC  JAN 05  69
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  3:23.06   ETO MAY 05  66
 3 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  3:33.38   ETO MAY 05  63
 4 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  3:43.75   HFX OCT 05  60
 5 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA  4:07.47   WIN APR 05  54
 6 KENNETH WILLIAMS        CHAR PE  4:11.90   MON APR 05  53
 7 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  4:18.94   ETO MAY 05  52
 8 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  4:25.00   DDO MAR 05  50

     400 M IM    2005 25m  MEN 65-69  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  7:01.07   ETO MAY 05  67
 2 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  7:15.60   ETO MAY 05  65
 3 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  7:40.13   UNB MAR 05  61
 4 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  9:06.13   ETO MAY 05  52



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC     76.6        8
   2 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON     75.4        7
   3 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON     69.0        3
   4 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     68.1       10
   5 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON     66.4        5
   6 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON     66.1        9
   7 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL     65.4        7
   8 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON     65.0        7
   9 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON     64.3        9
  10 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC     64.0        3
  11 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON     63.0        2
  12 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON     62.8        5
  13 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC     62.7       12
  14 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON     62.6        7
  15 DON STANNERS'39         SAM  AL     62.2        5
  16 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON     62.0       12
  17 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL     61.4        8
  18 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON     61.2       10
  19 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON     60.5       10
  20 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON     60.2        5



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS     199        17
   2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     180        10
   3 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON     166        12
   4 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC     163        12
   5 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC     159         8
   6 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON     146         9
   7 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON     138         9
   8 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON     136         7
   9 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON     130        10
  10 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS     116         9
  11 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON     105        10
  12 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON     104         9
  13 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON     103         7
  14 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL      99         7
  15 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC      86         7
  16 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL      85         8
  17 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON      84         8
  18 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON      77         7
  19 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON      74         5
  20 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC      67         7





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 RALPH DAVIS'40          HALT NS  983   17    57.8    199
   2 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  752   12    62.7    163
   3 IAN CHRISTIE'37         BRCK ON  744   12    62.0    166
   4 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  681   10    68.1    180
   5 KARL DONOGHUE'40        UNAT BC  613    8    76.6    159
   6 JOHN CONVEY'38          BRCK ON  612   10    61.2    105
   7 DIETER TESCHNER'37      ETOB ON  605   10    60.5    130
   8 BOB BANNERMAN'40        GRAN ON  595    9    66.1    146
   9 HARRY BRAAKSMA'39       NTMC ON  579    9    64.3    138
  10 JOHN FARLEY'36          ATL  NS  541    9    60.1    116
  11 TOM VERTH'38            BRNT ON  528    7    75.4    136
  12 HUGH WOOLLAM'39         SAM  AL  491    8    61.4     85
  13 DAN MACKIE'37           BURL ON  467    8    58.4     84
  14 NEIL HANDELSMAN'40      EMSC AL  458    7    65.4     99
  15 RALPH CHOWN'38          ARN  ON  455    7    65.0    103
  16 HUGH FERGUSON'37        LAUR ON  438    7    62.6     77
  17 ANDREW SIMONE'38        NORS ON  437    9    48.6    104
  18 KENNETH WILLIAMS        CHAR PE  406    7    58.0     61
  19 IVAN SZASZ'36           UBC  BC  399    7    57.0     86
  20 CHARLIE LANE'38         ETOB ON  398    7    56.9     44
  21 GRANT COSBY'37          MMAC MA  370    7    52.9     63
  22 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  357    7    51.0     67
  23 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  340    6    56.7     57
  24 DAVID LEGALLAIS'40      AURO ON  332    5    66.4     74
  25 JOHN LENARD'37          ROW  ON  314    5    62.8     60
  26 DON STANNERS'39         SAM  AL  311    5    62.2     53
  27 BASIL ARIF'40           SOO  ON  301    5    60.2     57
  28 LARRY TIERNEY'38        UNAT ON  252    5    50.4     44
  29 PIERRE DUCHESNE'38      LAV  QC  229    4    57.2     23
  30 LARRY DURR'39           OTTY ON  207    3    69.0     52
  31 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC  199    4    49.8     23
  32 BARRY GRAHAM'40         UNAT BC  192    3    64.0     42
  33 GASTON JUTRAS'40        DDO  QC  165    3    55.0      8
  34 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  155    3    51.7     11
  35 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  146    3    48.7     17
  36 ERIC KOHLER'36          NYG  ON  126    2    63.0     29
  37 ELLIS BETENSKY'39       HALT NS  119    2    59.5     20
  38 DAVID WONG'39           NTMC ON  114    2    57.0     14
  39 JAMES LINE              UNAT ON  108    2    54.0     14
  40 PHIL NEROUTSOS'36       UNAT BC   96    2    48.0      8
  41 ERIC PELLETIER'40       MBC  QC   74    2    37.0     11
  42 JOHANNES LANKREIJER'37  UNAT AL   55    1    55.0      1
  43 GRANT SINCLAIR'37       TECH ON   34    1    34.0      3

    TOTAL                           15778  262    60.2   3132
  ----------------------------------------------------------------