50 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :27.04   ETO MAY 05  88
 2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :27.82   CAL APR 05  86
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :28.74   ETO MAY 05  83
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :29.68   ETO MAY 05  80
 5 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :30.05 R ETO MAY 05  79
 6 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :30.78   ETO MAY 05  77
 7 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :30.88   ETO MAY 05  77
 8 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :30.89   ETO MAY 05  77
 9 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON   :31.18   ETO MAY 05  76
10 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      UNAT NS   :31.66   DAR APR 05  75
11 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :31.92   ETO MAY 05  75
12 PETER LEACH             TECH ON   :32.03   ETO MAY 05  74
13 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON   :32.17   ETO MAY 05  74
14 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL   :32.18   CAL APR 05  74
15 LARRY BOBBETT'45        NMKT ON   :32.64   ETO MAY 05  73
16 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :33.86   ETO MAY 05  70
17 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :33.93   FTH JAN 05  70
18 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL   :34.02   CAL APR 05  70
19 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :34.08   ETO MAY 05  70
20 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :34.33   TRV AVR 05  69

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  1:02.06   ETO MAY 05  85
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:06.69   ETO MAY 05  79
 3 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  1:06.92   CAL APR 05  79
 4 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON  1:09.40   ETO MAY 05  76
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  1:09.42   ETO MAY 05  76
 6 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      UNAT NS  1:09.55   DAR APR 05  76
 7 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  1:10.00   CAL APR 05  75
 8 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  1:12.18   ETO MAY 05  73
 9 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON  1:12.21   ETO MAY 05  73
10 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  1:12.89   CAL APR 05  72
11 PETER LEACH             TECH ON  1:13.78   ETO MAY 05  71
12 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:15.80 R ETO MAY 05  69
13 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:15.81   ETO APR 05  69
14 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  1:16.61   RID FEB 05  69
15 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:17.14   CAL APR 05  68
16 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:17.35   ETO MAY 05  68
17 LARRY BOBBETT'45        NMKT ON  1:17.38   ETO MAY 05  68
18 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:18.07   LSL FEV 05  67
19 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:18.73   TRV AVR 05  67
20 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  1:19.09   ETO MAY 05  67

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  2:31.02   ETO MAY 05  78
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  2:36.03   DAR APR 05  75
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON  2:37.29   ETO MAY 05  75
 4 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      UNAT NS  2:38.11   DAR APR 05  74
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  2:40.07   ETO MAY 05  73
 6 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  2:50.25   ETO MAY 05  69
 7 PETER LEACH             TECH ON  2:50.31   ETO MAY 05  69
 8 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  2:51.22   ETO MAY 05  68
 9 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  2:51.68   ETO MAY 05  68
10 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  2:56.02   PC  JAN 05  67
11 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  2:56.46   ETO APR 05  66
12 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  2:56.48   ETO MAY 05  66
13 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:02.19   TRV AVR 05  64
14 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:03.10 S EDM JAN 05  64
15 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB  3:03.15 S UNB MAR 05  64
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:07.98   TRV AVR 05  62
17 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  3:11.90   COW JAN 05  61
18 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:14.40   SL  DEC 05  60
19 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  3:23.68 S ETO MAY 05  57
20 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON  3:26.43   MIL MAR 05  57

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  5:27.28   ETO MAY 05  76
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  5:33.85   MON APR 05  75
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON  5:41.42   TRV AVR 05  73
 4 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      UNAT NS  5:45.95   DAR APR 05  72
 5 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  5:50.06   ETO MAY 05  71
 6 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB  6:06.30   UNB MAR 05  68
 7 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:07.88   ETO MAY 05  68
 8 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  6:10.64   ETO MAY 05  67
 9 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  6:15.31   EDM JAN 05  67
10 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  6:22.71   ETO MAY 05  65
11 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  6:23.28   PC  JAN 05  65
12 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  6:46.51   ETO MAY 05  61
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  7:05.97   MN  MAI 05  59
14 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  7:10.32   TRV AVR 05  58
15 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON  7:10.45   ETO APR 05  58
16 PAUL GIRARD'45          HALT NS  7:17.53   HFX OCT 05  57
17 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL  7:20.44   CAL APR 05  57
18 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON  7:46.82 S SOO APR 05  53
19 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  8:35.31 S ETO MAY 05  48
20 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  8:42.57   TRV AVR 05  48

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL 11:21.52   ETO MAY 05  77
 2 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON 11:45.55   ETO MAY 05  74
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 11:55.00   DAR APR 05  73
 4 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON 11:59.14   ETO MAY 05  73
 5 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 12:21.27   ETO APR 05  71
 6 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON 12:46.04   ETO MAY 05  68
 7 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC 13:37.23   TRV AVR 05  64
 8 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON 14:32.07   ETO APR 05  60
 9 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 14:45.51   DDO MAR 05  59
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 15:22.13 S TRV AVR 05  57
11 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON 16:20.08 S SOO APR 05  53
12 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON 17:29.20   ETO MAY 05  50
13 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC 18:22.03 S TRV AVR 05  47

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL 22:33.68   ETO MAY 05  75
 2 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON 22:49.15   RID FEB 05  74
 3 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON 23:01.98   ETO MAY 05  73
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 23:47.65   ETO MAY 05  71
 5 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 23:51.25   HFX OCT 05  71
 6 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON 24:15.21   ETO MAY 05  70
 7 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC 25:15.56   JON MAR 05  67
 8 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON 27:58.95   ETO MAY 05  60
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC 28:49.04   TRV AVR 05  58
10 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC 29:01.04   MN  MAI 05  58
11 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON 31:14.31   SOO APR 05  54
12 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC 34:26.34   TRV AVR 05  49

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :33.53   CAL APR 05  80
 2 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB   :35.95   ETO MAY 05  75
 3 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :38.03   ETO MAY 05  70
 4 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :38.94   ETO MAY 05  69
 5 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC   :39.37   ETO MAY 05  68
 6 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :40.86   DAR APR 05  66
 7 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON   :42.07 R ETO MAY 05  64
 8 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON   :42.42   ETO MAY 05  63
 9 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL   :43.21   EB  FEB 05  62
10 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :44.05 R EDM NOV 05  61
11 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :44.06   TRV AVR 05  61
12 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :44.09 S ETO APR 05  61
13 PETER LEACH             TECH ON   :44.24   ETO MAY 05  61
14 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :44.73   ETO MAY 05  60
15 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC   :45.04   TRV AVR 05  59
16 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :45.93   ETO MAY 05  58
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :46.20   SL  DEC 05  58
18 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL   :46.70 R CAL APR 05  57
19 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON   :46.94   ETO MAY 05  57
20 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :48.01   BRO OCT 05  56

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB  1:20.47   UNB MAR 05  74
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:25.66   ETO MAY 05  70
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:26.47   MON APR 05  69
 4 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  1:27.00   ETO MAY 05  68
 5 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:28.36   ETO APR 05  67
 6 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  1:29.80   KNG NOV 05  66
 7 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  1:33.24   FTH JAN 05  64
 8 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:34.32   TRV AVR 05  63
 9 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:36.44   ETO MAY 05  62
10 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:37.56 S CAL APR 05  61
11 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  1:38.88   TRV AVR 05  60
12 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  1:47.26   LSL FEV 05  55
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:47.38   LSL FEV 05  55
14 JERZY RABIERJ'42        UNAT ON  1:47.69   ETO MAY 05  55
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:49.52   DDO MAR 05  54
16 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  1:50.26   ETO MAY 05  54
17 PAUL GIRARD'45          HALT NS  1:56.40   HFX OCT 05  51
18 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  2:05.14   SL  DEC 05  47
19 LUIS RUIZ'43            UNAT ON  2:10.43   SOO APR 05  46
20 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  2:25.47   TRV AVR 05  41

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB  2:52.53   ETO MAY 05  75
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:08.67   ETO MAY 05  68
 3 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  3:10.81   ETO MAY 05  68
 4 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:11.51   MON APR 05  67
 5 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  3:14.74   ETO MAY 05  66
 6 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  3:16.97   ETO MAY 05  65
 7 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:21.62   CAL APR 05  64
 8 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:26.34   JON MAR 05  63
 9 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  3:36.33   TRV AVR 05  60
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:53.15   TRV AVR 05  55
11 JERZY RABIERJ'42        UNAT ON  3:54.25   ETO MAY 05  55
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:54.49   DDO MAR 05  55
13 PAUL GIRARD'45          HALT NS  4:01.98   HFX OCT 05  53
14 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  4:04.28   TRV AVR 05  53
15 LUIS RUIZ'43            UNAT ON  4:27.97   SOO APR 05  48
16 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  5:21.83   DDO MAR 05  40

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :37.62   CAL APR 05  82
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :38.87   ETO APR 05  79
 3 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :39.24   ETO MAY 05  79
 4 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :40.08 S ETO MAY 05  77
 5 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON   :41.02   ETO MAY 05  75
 6 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :41.24   ETO MAY 05  75
 7 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :41.31   NYM DEC 05  75
 8 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :41.89   EDM NOV 05  74
 9 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC   :43.00   TRV AVR 05  72
10 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MA   :43.61   POP NOV 05  71
11 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     UNAT AL   :44.38   CAL APR 05  69
12 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :44.79   TRV AVR 05  69
13 KLAUS WUERR'43          DART NS   :45.08   DAR APR 05  68
14 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :45.34   MON APR 05  68
15 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC   :46.16   REP JUN 05  67
16 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON   :47.13   ETO MAY 05  65
17 DEAN MORRISON           BURL ON   :47.73   BRN OCT 05  64
18 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON   :47.83 S SOO APR 05  64
19 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC   :47.84   BRO OCT 05  64
20 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL   :47.94   CAL APR 05  64

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:22.48   ETO MAY 05  81
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:24.34   ETO MAY 05  79
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:25.70   FTH JAN 05  78
 4 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:29.90   ETO MAY 05  74
 5 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:30.74   ETO MAY 05  73
 6 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:32.05   ETO MAY 05  72
 7 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  1:35.65   LSL FEV 05  70
 8 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MA  1:36.99   POP NOV 05  69
 9 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     UNAT AL  1:40.71   CAL APR 05  66
10 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:42.04   JON MAR 05  65
11 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:42.16   MON APR 05  65
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:42.86   TRV AVR 05  65
13 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON  1:43.24   SOO APR 05  64
14 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK  1:43.81   REG NOV 05  64
15 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  1:45.78   REG NOV 05  63
16 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:47.04   CAL APR 05  62
17 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  1:47.92   ETO MAY 05  62
18 DES MILINKOVIC'44       NORS ON  1:51.02   ETO MAY 05  60
19 PIERRE MARCHILDON'45    UNAT ON  1:51.83   ETO MAY 05  59
20 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  2:03.10   DDO MAR 05  54

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  3:05.60   ETO MAY 05  79
 2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:15.31   ETO APR 05  75
 3 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:18.53   CAL APR 05  74
 4 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  3:20.59   ETO MAY 05  73
 5 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  3:34.30   TRV AVR 05  68
 6 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:37.99   JON MAR 05  67
 7 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:42.67   DAR APR 05  66
 8 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     UNAT AL  3:49.34   CAL APR 05  64
 9 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  3:49.57   CAL APR 05  64
10 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:49.62   DDO MAR 05  64
11 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  3:56.72   ETO MAY 05  62
12 DES MILINKOVIC'44       NORS ON  3:58.99   ETO MAY 05  61
13 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  4:20.22   DDO MAR 05  56
14 LUIS RUIZ'43            UNAT ON  4:20.43   SOO APR 05  56
15 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  4:28.43   SL  DEC 05  54
16 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  4:39.30   TRV AVR 05  52

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC   :30.94   ETO MAY 05  84
 2 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON   :31.78   ETO MAY 05  81
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS   :32.55   ETO MAY 05  79
 4 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL   :33.65   CAL APR 05  77
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL   :34.31   ETO MAY 05  75
 6 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL   :34.49   CAL APR 05  75
 7 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON   :37.48   TRV AVR 05  69
 8 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON   :38.07 S ETO MAY 05  68
 9 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON   :39.49 S ETO MAY 05  65
10 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :39.53   LSL FEV 05  65
11 LARRY BOBBETT'45        NMKT ON   :39.55   ETO MAY 05  65
12 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON   :39.62   NYM DEC 05  65
13 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON   :39.79   ETO MAY 05  65
14 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON   :39.96 S ETO MAY 05  65
15 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL   :40.15   EDM FEB 05  64
16 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON   :40.84   TEC MAR 05  63
17 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC   :41.39   COW JAN 05  62
18 PETER LEACH             TECH ON   :41.42   ETO MAY 05  62
19 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON   :41.69   KNG NOV 05  62
20 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL   :44.13 S CAL APR 05  58

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:15.84   ETO MAY 05  75
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:17.39   ETO MAY 05  73
 3 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  1:20.62   CAL APR 05  70
 4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:27.37   ETO MAY 05  65
 5 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:28.19   ETO MAY 05  64
 6 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:41.13   PC  JAN 05  56
 7 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:48.69   DDO MAR 05  52
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:53.53 S TRV AVR 05  50
 9 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  1:59.10   ETO MAY 05  47
10 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  2:06.62   REG NOV 05  45

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:11.43   ETO MAY 05  66
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  3:15.12   ETO MAY 05  65
 3 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:23.49   ETO MAY 05  62
 4 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:54.22   JON MAR 05  54
 5 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:55.80   TRV AVR 05  53

     100 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  1:16.89   ETO MAY 05  78
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  1:17.79   ETO MAY 05  77
 3 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  1:22.45   ETO MAY 05  72
 4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  1:23.50   ETO MAY 05  71
 5 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  1:26.37   SOO APR 05  69
 6 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON  1:27.35   ETO MAY 05  68
 7 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  1:28.21   ETO MAY 05  68
 8 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  1:28.31   SOO APR 05  67
 9 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  1:29.45   FTH JAN 05  67
10 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:29.73   PC  JAN 05  66
11 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      UNAT NS  1:30.65 S DAR APR 05  66
12 PETER LEACH             TECH ON  1:32.97   KNG NOV 05  64
13 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  1:33.00 S ETO MAY 05  64
14 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  1:36.64   EDM JAN 05  62
15 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  1:36.71   SL  DEC 05  62
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:38.69   BRO OCT 05  60
17 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON  1:39.20 S ETO MAY 05  60
18 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  1:42.06   ETO MAY 05  58
19 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  1:48.72   REG NOV 05  55
20 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  1:49.19   NYM DEC 05  54

     200 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  2:57.67   ETO MAY 05  75
 2 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  2:58.95   ETO MAY 05  75
 3 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      UNAT NS  3:01.30   DAR APR 05  74
 4 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  3:06.07   ETO MAY 05  72
 5 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  3:09.16   CAL APR 05  71
 6 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  3:10.85   ETO MAY 05  70
 7 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  3:17.89   ETO MAY 05  68
 8 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON  3:18.40   ETO MAY 05  68
 9 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:18.81   TRV AVR 05  67
10 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  3:21.44   CAL APR 05  67
11 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  3:33.76   EDM JAN 05  63
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  3:36.76   REP JUN 05  62
13 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:43.99   DDO MAR 05  60
14 DES MILINKOVIC'44       NORS ON  4:22.22   ETO MAY 05  51
15 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  4:57.37   DDO MAR 05  45

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 60-64  

 1 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON  6:37.90   ETO APR 05  71
 2 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  6:43.87   ETO MAY 05  70
 3 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS  6:51.04   PIC JAN 05  69
 4 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  7:19.88   LSL FEV 05  64
 5 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  7:39.81   TRV AVR 05  61
 6 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  8:19.56   TRV AVR 05  57



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC     85.7        3
   2 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL     79.2        5
   3 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON     76.7        7
   4 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     73.9        7
   5 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      UNAT NS     72.8        6
   6 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     72.6        7
   7 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON     72.0        9
   8 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     71.8       18
   9 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL     71.8        4
  10 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON     71.7        7
  11 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB     71.2        5
  12 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL     70.9        7
  13 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MA     70.0        2
  14 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL     69.6       12
  15 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON     69.5        8
  16 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     69.2       16
  17 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON     69.0        5
  18 LARRY BOBBETT'45        NMKT ON     68.7        3
  19 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON     68.3        9
  20 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON     68.1        8



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS     301        18
   2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON     246        16
   3 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC     206        17
   4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL     177        13
   5 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL     165        12
   6 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON     145         9
   7 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC     134        14
   8 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON     126         7
   9 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON     118         7
  10 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON     105         7
  11 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC     105        12
  12 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON     105         7
  13 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON      98         8
  14 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON      95         9
  15 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON      95         8
  16 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      UNAT NS      88         6
  17 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL      87         5
  18 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL      84         7
  19 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB      80         5
  20 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC      72         7





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 NIGEL KEMP'44           HALT NS 1292   18    71.8    301
   2 BRYAN FINLAY'43         LSD  ON 1107   16    69.2    246
   3 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC 1090   17    64.1    206
   4 RICHARD ROBERTS'42      SAM  AL  876   13    67.4    177
   5 DAVE ELLIS'45           EMSC AL  835   12    69.6    165
   6 CLAUDE PELLETIER'44     CAPN QC  829   14    59.2    134
   7 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  685   12    57.1    105
   8 MICHAEL HEATH-EAVES'42  TECH ON  648    9    72.0    145
   9 BOB WILLIES'42          NEP  ON  615    9    68.3     95
  10 MIKE OLSEN'42           TECH ON  556    8    69.5     95
  11 CHARLIE COLPITTS'44     NEP  ON  545    8    68.1     98
  12 ERIK HAITES'43          FITD ON  537    7    76.7    126
  13 PETER STRAKA'43         TYMS ON  517    7    73.9    118
  14 PAULL LEAMEN'43         TECH ON  508    7    72.6    105
  15 BRIAN SHERIDAN'45       ETOB ON  502    7    71.7    105
  16 KEITH SHAW'43           CMSC AL  496    7    70.9     84
  17 AART LOOYE'44           WINS BC  470    7    67.1     72
  18 VIKTOR GULIDOV'41       UNAT ON  442    8    55.2     48
  19 GRAHAM REYNOLDS'44      UNAT NS  437    6    72.8     88
  20 MARK SANDILANDS'43      LETH AL  423    7    60.4     35
  21 PETER LEACH             TECH ON  401    6    66.8     53
  22 VINUS VAN BAALEN'42     DRAG AL  396    5    79.2     87
  23 DENIS LEMIEUX'43        CACM QC  379    6    63.2     39
  24 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  376    8    47.0     36
  25 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CACM QC  374    6    62.3     59
  26 CHRIS STEVENSON'43      UNB  NB  356    5    71.2     80
  27 FRANK PERKS'43          NEP  ON  345    5    69.0     68
  28 ERIC HARTLEY'44         GRAN ON  288    5    57.6     34
  29 IVAN PIVOVAROV'43       UNAT AL  287    4    71.8     47
  30 IAN GRAY'45             BRDN ON  266    4    66.5     41
  31 IAN SMITH'41            YMCA QC  257    3    85.7     60
  32 ARTHUR HALL'41          UNAT ON  235    4    58.8     33
  33 LARRY BOBBETT'45        NMKT ON  206    3    68.7     20
  34 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     UNAT AL  199    3    66.3     35
  35 DES MILINKOVIC'44       NORS ON  172    3    57.3     19
  36 DON WAITE'42            RY   SK  163    3    54.3     19
  37 PAUL GIRARD'45          HALT NS  161    3    53.7     17
  38 LUIS RUIZ'43            UNAT ON  150    3    50.0     15
  39 ROD CLIFTON'44          MID  MA  140    2    70.0     24
  40 LEON POLITANO'43        VIC  BC  123    2    61.5      8
  41 JERZY RABIERJ'42        UNAT ON  110    2    55.0     17
  42 MARKUS GERBER'42        MMIN QC  101    2    50.5      9
  43 KLAUS WUERR'43          DART NS   68    1    68.0      8
  44 ROGER MASSY'44          LON  QC   67    1    67.0      6
  45 NICK MOSIENKO'44        RMSC SK   64    1    64.0      7
  46 DEAN MORRISON           BURL ON   64    1    64.0      4
  47 PIERRE MARCHILDON'45    UNAT ON   59    1    59.0      2
  48 DAVID SMITH'41          CMSC AL   57    1    57.0      4
  49 LOUIS LOMBARDI'43       UNAT ON   57    1    57.0      2

    TOTAL                           19331  293    66.0   3401
  ----------------------------------------------------------------