50 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :28.72   BUR FEB 05  83
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :28.86   NAN DEC 05  83
 3 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WAVE BC   :29.10   EB  FEB 05  82
 4 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :29.58   CAL APR 05  81
 5 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :29.83 R ETO MAY 05  80
 6 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON   :30.86 R SOO APR 05  77
 7 GORDON YOUNG'47         PICT NS   :31.02   DAR APR 05  77
 8 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :31.09   ETO MAY 05  77
 9 SANDY JAMIESON          HOLL BC   :31.14   UBC NOV 05  77
10 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :31.19 R ETO MAY 05  76
11 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :31.36   ETO MAY 05  76
12 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :31.77   TRV AVR 05  75
13 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :31.80   REP JUN 05  75
14 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :31.97   COW JAN 05  75
15 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT BC   :32.21   COW JAN 05  74
16 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON   :32.22   ETO MAY 05  74
17 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS   :32.35   MON APR 05  74
18 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL   :32.36 S CAL APR 05  74
19 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON   :32.57   SOO APR 05  73
20 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON   :32.91 S ETO MAY 05  72

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  1:01.68   ETO NOV 05  85
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:03.15   ETO MAY 05  83
 3 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:04.79   NAN DEC 05  81
 4 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  1:05.89   CAL APR 05  80
 5 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  1:08.32   TRV AVR 05  77
 6 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  1:08.38   ETO MAY 05  77
 7 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:09.36   ETO MAY 05  76
 8 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:10.40   ETO MAY 05  75
 9 SANDY JAMIESON          HOLL BC  1:10.71   UBC NOV 05  74
10 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  1:11.32   ETO MAY 05  74
11 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  1:11.34   MON APR 05  74
12 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  1:12.11   TRV AVR 05  73
13 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON  1:12.19   ETO MAY 05  73
14 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:12.64   MN  MAI 05  72
15 GARRY HAGGLUND'49       SWAN AL  1:13.45   CAL APR 05  72
16 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON  1:15.48   SOO APR 05  70
17 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  1:16.98   TRV AVR 05  68
18 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC  1:16.98   UBC NOV 05  68
19 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:17.88 S ETO MAY 05  68
20 FRANK GAUDET'50         SMO  PE  1:17.98   MON APR 05  67

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  2:16.89   ETO MAY 05  86
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:26.71 S ETO MAY 05  80
 3 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  2:31.02   NAN DEC 05  78
 4 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  2:34.94   ETO MAY 05  76
 5 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  2:37.12   ETO MAY 05  75
 6 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  2:39.20   TRV AVR 05  74
 7 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  2:39.24 S PC  JAN 05  74
 8 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:39.44 S ETO MAY 05  74
 9 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  2:40.31   ETO MAY 05  73
10 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  2:42.60   ETO MAY 05  72
11 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON  2:43.94 S ETO MAY 05  71
12 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  2:44.83   MN  MAI 05  71
13 JOHN FISHER'48          MILT ON  2:46.19   ETO NOV 05  71
14 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  2:46.40   ETO MAY 05  70
15 SHANE COLLINS'50        HOLL BC  2:51.36 S UBC NOV 05  68
16 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  2:54.68   TRV AVR 05  67
17 FRANK GAUDET'50         SMO  PE  2:55.58   MON APR 05  67
18 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  2:57.50   PIC JAN 05  66
19 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  2:58.56   TRV AVR 05  66
20 BRUCE ALLEN             UNAT NS  2:59.46   DAR APR 05  65

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  4:58.36   ETO MAY 05  84
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  5:09.66   ETO APR 05  81
 3 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  5:17.90   ETO MAY 05  79
 4 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  5:20.89   ETO MAY 05  78
 5 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  5:24.03   PC  JAN 05  77
 6 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON  5:33.81 S ETO MAY 05  75
 7 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  5:35.57   TRV AVR 05  75
 8 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  5:39.96   ETO MAY 05  74
 9 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  5:46.11   ETO MAY 05  72
10 SHANE COLLINS'50        HOLL BC  5:46.28   UBC NOV 05  72
11 JOHN FISHER'48          MILT ON  5:55.48   MIL MAR 05  70
12 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  5:58.66 S DDO MAR 05  70
13 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC  6:15.31   EB  FEB 05  67
14 DAVE DERRY'47           AURO ON  6:16.07 S ETO MAY 05  67
15 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  6:20.69   TRV AVR 05  66
16 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  6:22.64   LSL FEV 05  65
17 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  6:28.06   TRV AVR 05  64
18 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC  6:30.39   UBC NOV 05  64
19 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON  6:30.45   SOO APR 05  64
20 KEN LAM'50              BURL ON  6:31.22 S ETO MAY 05  64

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL 10:18.42   ETO MAY 05  85
 2 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 10:50.91   ETO MAY 05  81
 3 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON 11:06.55   ETO MAY 05  79
 4 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC 11:23.92   TRV AVR 05  77
 5 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 11:27.27 S ETO MAY 05  76
 6 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON 11:40.68   ETO MAY 05  75
 7 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC 11:45.87   ETO MAY 05  74
 8 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC 12:30.70   MN  MAI 05  70
 9 DAVE DERRY'47           AURO ON 12:37.60   ETO MAY 05  69
10 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC 13:04.32 S TRV AVR 05  67
11 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC 13:13.86   MN  MAI 05  66
12 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 13:24.53 S TRV AVR 05  65
13 BRUCE ALLEN             UNAT NS 13:25.33 S DAR APR 05  65
14 KEN LAM'50              BURL ON 13:25.64   ETO MAY 05  65
15 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON 13:40.69   SOO APR 05  64
16 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC 13:44.21 S MN  MAI 05  64
17 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON 13:52.84 S ETO MAY 05  63
18 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON 14:13.93   ETO MAY 05  61
19 FRED MENS               LAUR ON 14:23.36 S SOO APR 05  61
20 TERRY ROYCE'50          RMM  AL 14:41.76   CAL APR 05  59

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 20:49.48   ETO MAY 05  81
 2 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 22:00.00   ETO MAY 05  77
 3 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC 22:10.45   TRV AVR 05  76
 4 DAVE DERRY'47           AURO ON 24:05.60   ETO MAY 05  70
 5 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC 24:30.60   TRV AVR 05  69
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 25:08.51   TRV AVR 05  67
 7 BRUCE ALLEN             UNAT NS 25:10.03   DAR APR 05  67
 8 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC 25:45.45   MN  MAI 05  66
 9 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON 26:17.04   ETO MAY 05  64
10 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON 26:18.04   SOO APR 05  64
11 FRED MENS               LAUR ON 27:13.24   SOO APR 05  62
12 JONATHAN WYATT'49       TISM ON 28:10.06   ETO MAY 05  60

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL   :33.06 R CAL APR 05  81
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :34.28   ETO MAY 05  78
 3 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON   :35.96   SOO APR 05  75
 4 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :37.05   ETO MAY 05  72
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :37.28   EDM NOV 05  72
 6 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :37.61 R ETO MAY 05  71
 7 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :37.91   COW JAN 05  71
 8 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :38.64   MN  MAI 05  69
 9 LAURENCE ALEXANDER'50   NYG  ON   :39.50   ETO MAY 05  68
10 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON   :39.57 R ETO MAY 05  68
11 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :39.74   ETO MAY 05  67
12 DORIAN BAXTER           AURO ON   :39.89 R ETO MAY 05  67
13 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON   :40.12   ETO MAY 05  67
14 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :40.61   SOO APR 05  66
15 FRANK GAUDET'50         SMO  PE   :40.62 R TRV AVR 05  66
16 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC   :42.90 S TRV AVR 05  62
17 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC   :43.79 R ETO MAY 05  61
18 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA   :43.89   POP NOV 05  61
19 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON   :44.54 R ETO MAY 05  60
20 MIJAL VELLO'46          TECH ON   :44.76   ETO MAY 05  60

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  1:09.76   CAL APR 05  86
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:17.26 S ETO MAY 05  77
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:21.10   ETO MAY 05  73
 4 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON  1:21.59   ETO MAY 05  73
 5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:22.95   TRV AVR 05  72
 6 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:24.65 S ETO MAY 05  70
 7 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON  1:24.97   MIL MAR 05  70
 8 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  1:25.68   TRV AVR 05  70
 9 DORIAN BAXTER           AURO ON  1:28.83 R ETO MAY 05  67
10 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:30.17   ETO MAY 05  66
11 LAURENCE ALEXANDER'50   NYG  ON  1:30.34   ETO MAY 05  66
12 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  1:36.42   PC  JAN 05  62
13 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:37.56   LSL FEV 05  61
14 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  1:39.39   TRV AVR 05  60
15 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  1:40.44   TRV AVR 05  59
16 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  1:40.88 S ETO MAY 05  59
17 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK  1:41.85   MJ  DEC 05  58
18 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  1:42.10   TEC MAR 05  58
19 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  1:42.14   ETO MAY 05  58
20 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         DDO  QC  1:43.45   REP JUN 05  57

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:36.73   ETO MAY 05  82
 2 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  2:40.82   CAL APR 05  80
 3 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  2:53.24   ETO MAY 05  75
 4 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON  2:55.63   SOO APR 05  74
 5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:00.32   LSL FEV 05  72
 6 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  3:06.05   TRV AVR 05  69
 7 LAURENCE ALEXANDER'50   NYG  ON  3:22.14   ETO MAY 05  64
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:26.47   LSL FEV 05  62
 9 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  3:26.86   ETO MAY 05  62
10 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  3:34.06   LSL FEV 05  60
11 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  3:34.95   ETO MAY 05  60
12 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  3:46.40   RID FEB 05  57
13 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  3:51.22   REG NOV 05  56
14 GARRY KOOP              SASK SK  5:39.36   CAL APR 05  38

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :34.80   ETO MAY 05  89
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :37.63   EDM NOV 05  82
 3 GORDON CAMERON'50       TISM ON   :38.11   BKV JAN 05  81
 4 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON   :38.50   ETO MAY 05  80
 5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :38.70 S TRV AVR 05  80
 6 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS   :39.53   ETO MAY 05  78
 7 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :40.51   ETO MAY 05  76
 8 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :40.57   KNG NOV 05  76
 9 SANDY JAMIESON          HOLL BC   :40.74   UBC NOV 05  76
10 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :40.83   ETO MAY 05  75
11 GARRY HAGGLUND'49       SWAN AL   :40.85   EDM NOV 05  75
12 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS   :41.15   DAR APR 05  75
13 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :41.15 S ETO MAY 05  75
14 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :41.23   KNG NOV 05  75
15 KEITH BENT'49           NGLA NS   :41.79   NGL NOV 05  74
16 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :42.25   VIC DEC 05  73
17 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON   :42.35 S ETO MAY 05  73
18 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :42.43   COW JAN 05  73
19 DAVID TAIT'46           UBC  BC   :42.79   UBC NOV 05  72
20 ANDREW PERRY            CARL ON   :43.37   NYM DEC 05  71

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:17.78   ETO MAY 05  86
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:21.08 S ETO MAY 05  82
 3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:26.15   TRV AVR 05  77
 4 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:26.33   ETO MAY 05  77
 5 SANDY JAMIESON          HOLL BC  1:28.61   UBC NOV 05  75
 6 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON  1:28.66   ETO MAY 05  75
 7 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON  1:29.29   ETO MAY 05  75
 8 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  1:29.83   DAR APR 05  74
 9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  1:29.84   ETO MAY 05  74
10 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON  1:30.11   ETO MAY 05  74
11 GARRY HAGGLUND'49       SWAN AL  1:30.12   CAL APR 05  74
12 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  1:30.86   ETO MAY 05  73
13 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS  1:32.98   DAR APR 05  72
14 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  1:34.33   ETO MAY 05  71
15 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:34.41   LSL FEV 05  70
16 DAVID TAIT'46           UBC  BC  1:34.98   UBC NOV 05  70
17 JACK CLACK              LETH AL  1:36.85   PIN DEC 05  69
18 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  1:37.18   COW JAN 05  68
19 KEN LAM'50              BURL ON  1:37.91   ETO MAY 05  68
20 ANDREW PERRY            CARL ON  1:39.33   TEC NOV 05  67

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:48.73   ETO MAY 05  87
 2 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  2:54.93   ETO MAY 05  84
 3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:06.70   LSL FEV 05  78
 4 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON  3:13.53   ETO MAY 05  75
 5 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON  3:22.81   ETO MAY 05  72
 6 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  3:24.92   DAR APR 05  71
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:26.25   REP JUN 05  71
 8 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  3:28.08   TRV AVR 05  70
 9 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  3:29.64   TRV AVR 05  70
10 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  3:29.72   TRV AVR 05  70
11 DAVE DERRY'47           AURO ON  3:31.72   ETO MAY 05  69
12 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  3:36.43   UBC NOV 05  67
13 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC  3:36.61   TRV AVR 05  67
14 KEN LAM'50              BURL ON  3:39.63   ETO MAY 05  66
15 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:41.07   COW JAN 05  66
16 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC  3:43.54   DDO MAR 05  65
17 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  3:54.93   RID FEB 05  62
18 KEN LIPTON'49           UBC  BC  3:57.62   UBC NOV 05  61
19 DAVID MURDOCH'46        HALT NS  4:09.66   PIC JAN 05  58
20 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  4:15.74   TRV AVR 05  57

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :30.74   ETO NOV 05  84
 2 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :30.97   ETO MAY 05  83
 3 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON   :31.17   ETO MAY 05  83
 4 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WAVE BC   :32.21   EB  FEB 05  80
 5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :32.78   LSL FEV 05  79
 6 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :33.22   ETO MAY 05  78
 7 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :33.74 S ETO MAY 05  77
 8 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC   :33.91   NAN DEC 05  76
 9 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :34.03   ETO MAY 05  76
10 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT BC   :35.23   COW JAN 05  73
11 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :35.94   ETO MAY 05  72
12 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :36.33   KNG NOV 05  71
13 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :36.66   ETO MAY 05  70
14 GARRY HAGGLUND'49       SWAN AL   :37.29   CAL APR 05  69
15 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS   :37.89   DAR APR 05  68
16 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON   :40.19 S ETO MAY 05  64
17 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC   :40.35   ETO MAY 05  64
18 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS   :41.42   MON APR 05  62
19 CHARLIE HARPER'49       RY   SK   :41.68   REG NOV 05  62
20 KEN LAM'50              BURL ON   :43.02   ETO MAY 05  60

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  1:11.49   KNG NOV 05  79
 2 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON  1:12.20   SOO APR 05  78
 3 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:13.00   ETO MAY 05  78
 4 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:14.45 S ETO MAY 05  76
 5 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:24.07   ETO MAY 05  67
 6 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:24.98   TRV AVR 05  67
 7 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  1:27.16   ETO MAY 05  65
 8 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:30.81 S ETO MAY 05  62
 9 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  1:42.07   PC  JAN 05  55
10 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:43.66 S TRV AVR 05  54
11 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:47.29 S ETO MAY 05  53
12 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  1:55.45 S COW JAN 05  49
13 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  1:56.40 S RID FEB 05  48
14 RENE TELLIER'48         DDO  QC  1:56.67   DDO MAR 05  48
15 GREG GIESBRECHT'47      MID  MA  2:40.32   WIN APR 05  35

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON  2:51.20   SOO APR 05  74
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:32.22   REP JUN 05  59
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:41.47   TRV AVR 05  57
 4 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  3:47.54   ETO MAY 05  55
 5 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  3:49.99   TRV AVR 05  55
 6 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:50.99   COW JAN 05  54

     100 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  1:08.64   ETO MAY 05  87
 2 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC  1:12.24   EB  FEB 05  83
 3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:14.17   CAL APR 05  80
 4 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  1:17.99   ETO MAY 05  76
 5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:18.27   TRV AVR 05  76
 6 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:20.76   NAN DEC 05  74
 7 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:21.04   ETO MAY 05  74
 8 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  1:23.04   ETO MAY 05  72
 9 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:24.46   ETO MAY 05  71
10 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:24.47   SOO APR 05  71
11 GARRY HAGGLUND'49       SWAN AL  1:25.40   CAL APR 05  70
12 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  1:26.99   ETO MAY 05  68
13 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  1:29.43   LSL FEV 05  67
14 JOHN FISHER'48          MILT ON  1:29.71   ETO NOV 05  66
15 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON  1:30.55 S ETO MAY 05  66
16 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS  1:31.16   DAR APR 05  65
17 FRED MENS               LAUR ON  1:31.74   SOO APR 05  65
18 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:31.98   LSL FEV 05  65
19 DORIAN BAXTER           AURO ON  1:32.88   ETO MAY 05  64
20 ANDREW PERRY            CARL ON  1:33.57   NYM DEC 05  64

     200 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  2:35.08   ETO MAY 05  87
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:35.41   ETO MAY 05  86
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  2:50.01   ETO MAY 05  79
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  2:54.22   LSL FEV 05  77
 5 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON  3:01.12   ETO MAY 05  74
 6 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  3:08.43   ETO MAY 05  71
 7 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  3:12.09   ETO MAY 05  70
 8 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  3:12.23   ETO MAY 05  70
 9 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  3:12.73   LSL FEV 05  70
10 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  3:15.66   TRV AVR 05  68
11 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:17.99   TRV AVR 05  68
12 JOHN FISHER'48          MILT ON  3:30.70 S MIL MAR 05  64
13 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  3:36.28   RID FEB 05  62
14 MIKE DOWLING            NVM  BC  3:38.44   UBC NOV 05  61
15 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:57.05 S COW JAN 05  56
16 WAYNE HOLLETT           DAL  NS  4:13.21   HFX OCT 05  53

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  5:26.62   ETO MAY 05  87
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  5:35.65   ETO MAY 05  84
 3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON  6:06.26   ETO MAY 05  77
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  6:18.45   LSL FEV 05  75
 5 JOHN FISHER'48          MILT ON  7:01.40   MIL MAR 05  67
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:01.47   TRV AVR 05  67
 7 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  7:53.53   RID FEB 05  60
 8 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  7:54.15   COW JAN 05  60



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON     83.4       10
   2 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC     83.0        1
   3 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL     81.3       16
   4 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WAVE BC     81.0        2
   5 GORDON CAMERON'50       TISM ON     81.0        1
   6 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL     80.2        5
   7 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     79.7        9
   8 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC     77.4        5
   9 GORDON YOUNG'47         PICT NS     77.0        1
  10 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON     75.9        7
  11 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON     75.7        3
  12 SANDY JAMIESON          HOLL BC     75.5        4
  13 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS     75.3        7
  14 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC     74.7        3
  15 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON     74.4        5
  16 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS     74.3        3
  17 KEITH BENT'49           NGLA NS     74.0        1
  18 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON     73.8        4
  19 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT BC     73.5        2
  20 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     73.4       14



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL     296        16
   2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     243        17
   3 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON     197        10
   4 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON     196        14
   5 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     162         9
   6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     132        13
   7 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON     125        10
   8 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON     121         7
   9 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC     119        11
  10 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON     104         8
  11 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON     102         9
  12 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC      96         7
  13 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS      91         7
  14 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC      84         5
  15 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL      79         5
  16 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON      78         7
  17 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON      76         7
  18 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON      75         6
  19 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON      60         5
  20 SANDY JAMIESON          HOLL BC      52         4





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL 1301   16    81.3    296
   2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC 1239   17    72.9    243
   3 DOUG BISHOP'46          TECH ON 1027   14    73.4    196
   4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  845   13    65.0    132
   5 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  834   10    83.4    197
   6 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  751   11    68.3    119
   7 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  717    9    79.7    162
   8 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  694   10    69.4    125
   9 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  625    9    69.4    102
  10 ROB SCOTT               GMM  ON  580    8    72.5    104
  11 CLAUS KOCH'46           TYMS ON  531    7    75.9    121
  12 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  527    7    75.3     91
  13 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  511    7    73.0     76
  14 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  508    7    72.6     78
  15 KEN RANSOM'46           LASL QC  506    7    72.3     96
  16 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  419    6    69.8     75
  17 PETER O'BRIEN'49        CMSC AL  401    5    80.2     79
  18 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  387    5    77.4     84
  19 MICHAEL PAYNE'50        STRY ON  372    5    74.4     60
  20 GARRY HAGGLUND'49       SWAN AL  360    5    72.0     43
  21 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  347    6    57.8     46
  22 JOHN FISHER'48          MILT ON  338    5    67.6     50
  23 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  335    5    67.0     40
  24 MARTIN TRERICE'49       BARR ON  335    5    67.0     26
  25 KEN LAM'50              BURL ON  323    5    64.6     18
  26 SANDY JAMIESON          HOLL BC  302    4    75.5     52
  27 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON  295    4    73.8     40
  28 RICK ARNOLD'47          TYMS ON  288    4    72.0     34
  29 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  285    5    57.0     49
  30 MIKE ROCKWOOD'46        NSS  NS  280    4    70.0     28
  31 DAVE DERRY'47           AURO ON  275    4    68.8     46
  32 DANIEL PICHE'50         SJER QC  268    4    67.0     31
  33 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  250    4    62.5     36
  34 DAVID MURPHY'49         UNAT ON  248    4    62.0     33
  35 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  239    4    59.8     17
  36 PETER NIKLAS'50         ETOB ON  227    3    75.7     48
  37 IAN BURVILL'46          NAN  BC  224    3    74.7     23
  38 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  223    3    74.3     43
  39 ANDREW PERRY            CARL ON  202    3    67.3      3
  40 FRANK GAUDET'50         SMO  PE  200    3    66.7     11
  41 DORIAN BAXTER           AURO ON  198    3    66.0     23
  42 LAURENCE ALEXANDER'50   NYG  ON  198    3    66.0     36
  43 BRUCE ALLEN             UNAT NS  197    3    65.7     23
  44 FRED MENS               LAUR ON  188    3    62.7     16
  45 DENIS CALDWELL'47       WAVE BC  162    2    81.0     35
  46 JIM LUETTGEN'48         UNAT BC  147    2    73.5     17
  47 DAVID TAIT'46           UBC  BC  142    2    71.0      7
  48 SHANE COLLINS'50        HOLL BC  140    2    70.0     17
  49 JIM CLOSE'48            PACE BC  135    2    67.5     12
  50 MAX FLETCHER            VIC  BC  132    2    66.0      6
  51 BRUCE SUTHERLAND'48     UBC  BC   83    1    83.0     19
  52 GORDON CAMERON'50       TISM ON   81    1    81.0     18
  53 GORDON YOUNG'47         PICT NS   77    1    77.0     14
  54 KEITH BENT'49           NGLA NS   74    1    74.0      6
  55 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC   70    1    70.0     12
  56 JACK CLACK              LETH AL   69    1    69.0      4
  57 RON MCKENZIE'47         WINS BC   67    1    67.0      8
  58 PIERRE HART'47          LASL QC   67    1    67.0      8
  59 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS   66    1    66.0      3
  60 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC   65    1    65.0      5
  61 CHARLIE HARPER'49       RY   SK   62    1    62.0      2
  62 MIKE DOWLING            NVM  BC   61    1    61.0      7
  63 BOB GROFF'46            MID  MA   61    1    61.0      3
  64 KEN LIPTON'49           UBC  BC   61    1    61.0      3
  65 JONATHAN WYATT'49       TISM ON   60    1    60.0      9
  66 MIJAL VELLO'46          TECH ON   60    1    60.0      1
  67 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC   59    1    59.0      6
  68 TERRY ROYCE'50          RMM  AL   59    1    59.0      1
  69 DAVID MACDOUGALL'48     RY   SK   58    1    58.0      4
  70 DAVID MURDOCH'46        HALT NS   58    1    58.0      2
  71 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC   57    1    57.0      1
  72 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         DDO  QC   57    1    57.0      1
  73 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK   56    1    56.0      8
  74 WAYNE HOLLETT           DAL  NS   53    1    53.0      5
  75 RENE TELLIER'48         DDO  QC   48    1    48.0      7
  76 GARRY KOOP              SASK SK   38    1    38.0      7
  77 GREG GIESBRECHT'47      MID  MA   35    1    35.0      6

    TOTAL                           21920  311    70.5   3515
  ----------------------------------------------------------------