50 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :25.73   ETO MAY 05  93
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :26.27   ETO MAY 05  91
 3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :26.46   ETO MAY 05  90
 4 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON   :27.91   ETO MAY 05  85
 5 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON   :28.01 R TEC MAR 05  85
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :28.44   VIC AUG 05  84
 7 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON   :28.54 R SOO APR 05  84
 8 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        WAVE BC   :28.81   UBC NOV 05  83
 9 GARY MACDONALD          HALV NS   :28.83   HFX OCT 05  83
10 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :28.91   ETO MAY 05  83
11 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   :28.96 R ETO MAY 05  82
12 GORAN RISTIC            ATB  ON   :28.98   ETO MAY 05  82
13 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :29.03 R TRV AVR 05  82
14 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :29.05   NYM DEC 05  82
15 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA   :29.07 R ETO MAY 05  82
16 MIKE FLANNERY'52        UNAT NB   :29.14   MON APR 05  82
17 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON   :29.26   NYM DEC 05  82
18 PETER SKINNER           CDOL BC   :29.38   UBC NOV 05  81
19 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB   :29.39 R UNB MAR 05  81
20 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC   :29.57   LSL FEV 05  81

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :55.95   ETO MAY 05  94
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :58.38   ETO MAY 05  90
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :58.89   ETO MAY 05  89
 4 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:02.12   ETO MAY 05  85
 5 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON  1:03.17   ETO MAY 05  83
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:03.66   VIC AUG 05  83
 7 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  1:04.34   UBC NOV 05  82
 8 PETER SKINNER           CDOL BC  1:04.36   UBC NOV 05  82
 9 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  1:04.46   ETO MAY 05  82
10 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  1:05.01   CRK APR 05  81
11 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:05.05   TRV AVR 05  81
12 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  1:05.44   ETO MAY 05  80
13 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  1:05.59   UNB MAR 05  80
14 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        WAVE BC  1:06.50   UBC NOV 05  79
15 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  1:07.54 S TEC MAR 05  78
16 GARY MACDONALD          HALV NS  1:08.22   HFX OCT 05  77
17 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON  1:08.45   ETO MAY 05  77
18 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  1:08.51   TRV AVR 05  77
19 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON  1:08.68   ETO APR 05  77
20 PAUL HARDY'55           TECH ON  1:08.78   KNG NOV 05  77

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  2:09.54   ETO MAY 05  91
 2 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:15.63   ETO MAY 05  87
 3 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  2:19.26   TEC MAR 05  84
 4 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:22.75   ETO MAY 05  82
 5 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  2:22.86   EB  FEB 05  82
 6 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  2:23.72   UNB MAR 05  82
 7 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  2:25.52   VIC DEC 05  81
 8 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON  2:26.68   ETO MAY 05  80
 9 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:26.78 S EB  FEB 05  80
10 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  2:30.41   COW JAN 05  78
11 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC  2:30.57 S EB  FEB 05  78
12 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  2:30.96 S ETO MAY 05  78
13 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB  2:31.56   MON APR 05  77
14 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  2:31.66   ETO MAY 05  77
15 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  2:32.82   ETO MAY 05  77
16 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  2:33.49   ETO MAY 05  76
17 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON  2:34.42   SOO APR 05  76
18 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  2:34.45 S UBC NOV 05  76
19 TED LOFTO'52            COWI BC  2:35.49   COW JAN 05  75
20 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  2:35.83 S CRK APR 05  75

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  4:42.58   UBC NOV 05  89
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  4:57.78   EB  FEB 05  84
 3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  4:57.91   ETO MAY 05  84
 4 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  5:08.41   UBC NOV 05  81
 5 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  5:08.42   ETO MAY 05  81
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:09.01   ETO MAY 05  81
 7 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  5:14.24   TRV AVR 05  80
 8 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON  5:14.76   ETO MAY 05  80
 9 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  5:15.23   UNB MAR 05  79
10 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  5:15.53   UBC NOV 05  79
11 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC  5:16.63   EB  FEB 05  79
12 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  5:19.10   COW JAN 05  78
13 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB  5:22.15   ETO MAY 05  78
14 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  5:23.47   ETO MAY 05  77
15 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  5:29.59   CRK APR 05  76
16 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  5:30.63   ETO MAY 05  76
17 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON  5:33.64   ETO MAY 05  75
18 PAUL HARDY'55           TECH ON  5:40.83   TEC NOV 05  73
19 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  5:44.38   ETO MAY 05  73
20 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  5:47.96   ETO MAY 05  72

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 10:13.28   ETO MAY 05  86
 2 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 10:48.40 S ETO MAY 05  81
 3 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB 10:57.69   MON APR 05  80
 4 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON 11:08.67   ETO MAY 05  78
 5 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON 11:11.75 S ETO MAY 05  78
 6 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON 11:15.70   ETO MAY 05  78
 7 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 11:22.10 S ETO MAY 05  77
 8 TOM HALL                AURO ON 12:01.96   ETO MAY 05  73
 9 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON 12:18.98   ETO MAY 05  71
10 GARY VANDERWAL'55       NORS ON 12:26.89 S ETO MAY 05  70
11 TOM FORD'51             CLIP AL 12:29.43   CAL APR 05  70
12 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        WAVE BC 12:40.78   ETO MAY 05  69
13 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON 12:41.21 S SOO APR 05  69
14 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB 13:09.01 S DAR APR 05  66
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 13:17.71 S TRV AVR 05  66
16 BRIAN MCFARLANE'52      NYG  ON 13:35.35   ETO MAY 05  64
17 DAVID HOWES'52          UNAT ON 13:37.76   ETO MAY 05  64
18 BRAD FRANCIS            NORS ON 13:56.18 S ETO MAY 05  63
19 DON GRAVES'54           OHM  ON 14:01.99 S ETO MAY 05  62
20 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC 14:03.78 S JON MAR 05  62

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 19:49.45   ETO MAR 05  85
 2 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 20:28.70   ETO MAY 05  83
 3 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON 20:43.71   ETO MAY 05  82
 4 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB 21:07.04   ETO MAY 05  80
 5 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON 21:17.40   ETO MAY 05  79
 6 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON 21:30.11   ETO MAY 05  79
 7 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 21:33.41   ETO MAY 05  78
 8 GARY VANDERWAL'55       NORS ON 23:46.80   ETO MAY 05  71
 9 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        WAVE BC 24:09.34   ETO MAY 05  70
10 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON 24:11.73   SOO APR 05  70
11 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB 24:39.43   DAR APR 05  68
12 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 24:55.71   TRV AVR 05  68
13 DAVID HOWES'52          UNAT ON 26:06.65   ETO MAY 05  65
14 BRAD FRANCIS            NORS ON 26:18.09   ETO MAY 05  64
15 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC 26:40.88   MN  MAI 05  63
16 DON GRAVES'54           OHM  ON 26:40.94   ETO MAY 05  63
17 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC 26:46.75   JON MAR 05  63
18 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC 27:22.49   ETO MAY 05  62
19 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC 27:32.87   MN  MAI 05  61
20 PAT BEALS               BARR ON 27:52.83   SOO APR 05  60

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :29.42   ETO MAY 05  91
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :31.28   SOO APR 05  86
 3 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB   :33.13 R UNB NOV 05  81
 4 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON   :33.71   ETO MAY 05  80
 5 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   :33.75 R ETO MAY 05  80
 6 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :33.83   NAN DEC 05  79
 7 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON   :34.21   SOO APR 05  78
 8 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC   :34.36   EB  FEB 05  78
 9 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :34.58   EB  FEB 05  78
10 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :35.00   ETO MAY 05  77
11 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON   :35.05   NYM DEC 05  77
12 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON   :35.78   ETO MAY 05  75
13 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON   :35.87 R ETO MAY 05  75
14 GORAN RISTIC            ATB  ON   :36.84   ETO MAY 05  73
15 ROBERT REID'54          TECH ON   :36.90 R TEC NOV 05  73
16 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :36.95   NAN DEC 05  73
17 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :37.10   ETO MAY 05  72
18 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :37.27   NYM DEC 05  72
19 PAUL HARDY'55           TECH ON   :37.49   TEC OCT 05  72
20 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON   :37.54   ETO MAY 05  71

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:04.52   ETO MAY 05  92
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:10.23   ETO MAY 05  85
 3 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  1:11.42   UNB NOV 05  84
 4 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  1:13.61 R ETO MAY 05  81
 5 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:14.29   NAN DEC 05  80
 6 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:16.01   ETO MAY 05  78
 7 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:17.77   EB  FEB 05  77
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:19.67   VIC AUG 05  75
 9 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON  1:20.57   BUR FEB 05  74
10 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  1:21.06   ETO MAY 05  74
11 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:21.20   MIL MAR 05  73
12 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  1:23.50   SOO APR 05  71
13 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  1:25.31   ETO MAY 05  70
14 PAUL WATSON'51          COWI BC  1:25.60   COW JAN 05  70
15 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB  1:25.79 S ETO MAY 05  69
16 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:25.97 S ETO MAY 05  69
17 DAVID TREE'54           UNB  NB  1:26.31   UNB NOV 05  69
18 PAUL D'EON'54           HALT NS  1:27.74   DAR APR 05  68
19 PAUL GARCIA'54          SLAM QC  1:28.37   LSL FEV 05  67
20 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  1:28.48   BUR FEB 05  67

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  2:38.12   UNB NOV 05  82
 2 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON  2:46.21   ETO MAY 05  78
 3 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  2:47.40   ETO MAY 05  77
 4 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB  2:52.07   ETO MAY 05  75
 5 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:58.36   MIL MAR 05  72
 6 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:58.40   OAK SEP 05  72
 7 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:00.71   TRV AVR 05  71
 8 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  3:02.71   SOO APR 05  71
 9 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  3:04.24   ETO MAY 05  70
10 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  3:05.52   ETO MAY 05  70
11 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  3:08.65   MIL MAR 05  68
12 DAVID TREE'54           UNB  NB  3:12.96   UNB NOV 05  67
13 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  3:18.74   TRV AVR 05  65
14 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  3:30.31   NAN DEC 05  61
15 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  3:51.45   TRV AVR 05  56
16 DAVID BREWER'55         FYAM NB  3:53.87   UNB MAR 05  55
17 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  3:59.54   LSL FEV 05  54
18 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  4:04.26   ETO MAY 05  53

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC   :33.98   ETO MAY 05  91
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :35.24   ETO MAY 05  87
 3 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :35.48   ETO MAY 05  87
 4 LOUIS WINT'55           TYMS ON   :35.53   ETO MAY 05  87
 5 MIKE FLANNERY'52        UNAT NB   :35.55   UNB MAR 05  87
 6 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA   :35.86   ETO MAY 05  86
 7 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON   :36.33   ETO MAY 05  85
 8 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC   :36.55   NAN DEC 05  84
 9 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    WAVE BC   :36.60   EB  FEB 05  84
10 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC   :36.63   COW JAN 05  84
11 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC   :37.37   EB  FEB 05  82
12 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB   :37.47   ETO MAY 05  82
13 ROBERT REID'54          TECH ON   :37.70   TEC NOV 05  82
14 DOUG PETTY'52           NEP  ON   :37.95   KNG NOV 05  81
15 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC   :38.99   PC  JAN 05  79
16 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :39.12   ETO APR 05  79
17 MICHAEL HETHERINGTON'54 BURL ON   :39.25   BRN OCT 05  78
18 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :39.40   COW JAN 05  78
19 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC   :39.63   EB  FEB 05  78
20 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC   :39.66   PC  JAN 05  78

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  1:14.49   ETO MAY 05  89
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:17.26   ETO MAY 05  86
 3 LOUIS WINT'55           TYMS ON  1:18.53   ETO MAY 05  85
 4 MIKE FLANNERY'52        UNAT NB  1:19.20   UNB MAR 05  84
 5 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  1:19.71   ETO MAY 05  84
 6 GARY MACDONALD          HALV NS  1:22.07   HFX OCT 05  81
 7 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  1:22.61   NAN DEC 05  81
 8 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    WAVE BC  1:24.30   EB  FEB 05  79
 9 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC  1:24.47   EB  FEB 05  79
10 DOUG PETTY'52           NEP  ON  1:25.35   KNG NOV 05  78
11 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON  1:25.83   ETO MAY 05  78
12 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  1:26.37 S EB  FEB 05  77
13 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  1:26.57   ETO MAY 05  77
14 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:27.46   ETO MAY 05  76
15 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  1:27.64   ETO MAY 05  76
16 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  1:27.76   ETO MAY 05  76
17 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:28.61   ETO APR 05  75
18 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  1:29.61   MIL MAR 05  74
19 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  1:29.69   EB  FEB 05  74
20 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  1:30.06   PC  JAN 05  74

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  2:44.81   ETO MAY 05  89
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:48.84   ETO MAY 05  87
 3 LOUIS WINT'55           TYMS ON  2:55.51   ETO MAY 05  83
 4 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  2:57.14   ETO MAY 05  82
 5 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  3:00.58   EB  FEB 05  81
 6 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON  3:03.11   ETO MAY 05  80
 7 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:09.53   ETO MAY 05  77
 8 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    WAVE BC  3:11.17   EB  FEB 05  76
 9 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  3:11.52   ETO MAY 05  76
10 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  3:13.49   ETO MAY 05  75
11 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:14.69   OAK SEP 05  75
12 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  3:16.93   ETO APR 05  74
13 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  3:17.96   ETO MAY 05  74
14 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  3:20.36   MON APR 05  73
15 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  3:22.07   TRV AVR 05  72
16 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:22.30   ETO MAY 05  72
17 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC  3:29.63   SL  DEC 05  70
18 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  3:37.26   TRV AVR 05  67
19 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  3:38.03   TRV AVR 05  67
20 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  3:39.20   TRV AVR 05  67

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :27.40   ETO MAY 05  94
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :28.20   ETO MAY 05  92
 3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :28.68   ETO MAY 05  90
 4 GEORGE JACOBSON'52      VGHN ON   :29.10   ETO MAY 05  89
 5 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :30.03   ETO MAY 05  86
 6 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON   :30.06   ETO MAY 05  86
 7 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON   :31.02   TEC MAR 05  83
 8 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON   :31.15   ETO MAY 05  83
 9 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :31.23   EB  FEB 05  83
10 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :32.22   ETO MAY 05  80
11 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC   :32.55   COW JAN 05  79
12 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON   :32.88   NYM DEC 05  79
13 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC   :33.12   VIC DEC 05  78
14 ROBERT SIVE             THOR ON   :33.27   NYM DEC 05  78
15 GORAN RISTIC            ATB  ON   :33.48   BUR FEB 05  77
16 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON   :33.70   ETO MAY 05  77
17 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :33.80   EB  FEB 05  76
18 KEN RYAN                UNAT AL   :33.89   EDM NOV 05  76
19 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON   :33.95   ETO MAY 05  76
20 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC   :33.98   COW JAN 05  76

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:00.82   ETO MAY 05  93
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:04.35   CAL APR 05  88
 3 GEORGE JACOBSON'52      VGHN ON  1:06.33   ETO MAY 05  85
 4 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:07.09   ETO MAY 05  84
 5 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON  1:10.25   ETO MAY 05  81
 6 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:14.82   LSL FEV 05  76
 7 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  1:20.41   CRK APR 05  70
 8 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:21.58   TRV AVR 05  69
 9 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:22.67 S TRV AVR 05  68
10 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:23.05   VIC AUG 05  68
11 LES LINDQUIST'51        UNAT ON  1:25.43   ETO MAY 05  66
12 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON  1:27.02 S SOO APR 05  65
13 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  1:27.53 S ETO APR 05  65
14 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  1:27.89   ETO MAY 05  64
15 ARMANDO PLASTINO'51     SOO  ON  1:28.31   SOO APR 05  64
16 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  1:28.90 S SOO APR 05  64
17 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:33.97   SFY NOV 05  60
18 RON NOAKES'52           EBSC BC  1:34.35   COW JAN 05  60
19 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  1:34.65 S ETO MAY 05  60
20 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  1:37.54   MN  MAI 05  58

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  2:33.18   ETO MAY 05  82
 2 GEORGE JACOBSON'52      VGHN ON  2:38.16   ETO MAY 05  80
 3 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:41.04   ETO MAY 05  78
 4 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  3:09.35   ETO MAY 05  67
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:09.44   OAK SEP 05  67
 6 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:09.66   TRV AVR 05  66
 7 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  3:24.66   ETO MAY 05  62
 8 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:34.24   TRV AVR 05  59
 9 ARMANDO PLASTINO'51     SOO  ON  3:41.26   SOO APR 05  57

     100 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:03.61   ETO MAY 05  94
 2 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:08.79   SOO APR 05  87
 3 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:10.86   UBC NOV 05  84
 4 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON  1:11.11   ETO MAY 05  84
 5 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  1:13.48   MON APR 05  81
 6 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON  1:15.07   ETO MAY 05  79
 7 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:15.36   NYM DEC 05  79
 8 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC  1:15.63   EB  FEB 05  79
 9 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON  1:15.83   ETO MAY 05  79
10 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  1:16.04   UBC NOV 05  78
11 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:16.22   NAN DEC 05  78
12 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB  1:16.27   ETO MAY 05  78
13 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  1:16.78   NAN DEC 05  78
14 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:17.80   TRV AVR 05  77
15 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:18.04   DDO MAR 05  76
16 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:18.45   COW JAN 05  76
17 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  1:18.53   ETO MAY 05  76
18 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON  1:19.76   SOO APR 05  75
19 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  1:20.02   ETO MAY 05  74
20 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  1:20.57   ETO APR 05  74

     200 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  2:29.48   UBC NOV 05  90
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:42.21   ETO MAY 05  83
 3 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  2:42.30   MON APR 05  83
 4 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  2:46.74   UBC NOV 05  80
 5 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  2:48.78   DDO MAR 05  79
 6 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:49.53   MIL MAR 05  79
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:49.73   VIC AUG 05  79
 8 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON  2:50.94   ETO MAY 05  78
 9 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  2:52.71   ETO MAY 05  78
10 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  2:54.09   ETO MAY 05  77
11 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  2:56.06   TRV AVR 05  76
12 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  2:56.75   ETO MAY 05  76
13 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  2:57.55   ETO APR 05  76
14 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  3:00.75   ETO MAY 05  74
15 LES LINDQUIST'51        UNAT ON  3:02.45   ETO MAY 05  73
16 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  3:05.90   SOO APR 05  72
17 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  3:11.01   MN  MAI 05  70
18 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:20.95   TRV AVR 05  67
19 PAUL D'EON'54           HALT NS  3:22.86   PIC JAN 05  66
20 RON NOAKES'52           EBSC BC  3:23.26   EB  FEB 05  66

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  5:29.71   ETO MAY 05  86
 2 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  6:05.40   MIL MAR 05  77
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:10.40   OAK SEP 05  76
 4 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON  6:13.40   SOO APR 05  76
 5 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:24.05   TRV AVR 05  74
 6 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  6:25.69   ETO APR 05  73
 7 LES LINDQUIST'51        UNAT ON  6:34.46   ETO MAY 05  72
 8 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC  6:37.01   ETO MAY 05  71
 9 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  6:48.00   ETO MAY 05  69
10 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  7:03.13   SOO APR 05  67
11 JOHN MAYES'52           MILT ON  7:05.97   MIL MAR 05  66
12 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:10.70   TRV AVR 05  66
13 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  7:41.07   TRV AVR 05  61
14 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  8:10.07   TRV AVR 05  58



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     93.0        7
   2 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC     89.7        3
   3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     88.1        7
   4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL     86.6       12
   5 LOUIS WINT'55           TYMS ON     85.0        3
   6 GEORGE JACOBSON'52      VGHN ON     84.7        3
   7 MIKE FLANNERY'52        UNAT NB     84.3        3
   8 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON     83.5        4
   9 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON     82.5        4
  10 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     82.0        8
  11 PETER SKINNER           CDOL BC     81.5        2
  12 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB     81.4        9
  13 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON     80.8        5
  14 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON     80.4        7
  15 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC     80.4        8
  16 GARY MACDONALD          HALV NS     80.3        3
  17 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     80.0        6
  18 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     79.9       17
  19 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    WAVE BC     79.7        3
  20 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC     79.6        5



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     242        17
   2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL     223        12
   3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC     214        16
   4 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC     170        15
   5 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     140         7
   6 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     132         7
   7 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB     127         9
   8 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC     124        12
   9 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON     112         9
  10 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     111         8
  11 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC     110         8
  12 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON      98         7
  13 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB      92         8
  14 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON      88        11
  15 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC      84         8
  16 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON      75         8
  17 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA      73         6
  18 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON      73         6
  19 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC      72         6
  20 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON      71         7





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 1358   17    79.9    242
   2 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 1231   16    76.9    214
   3 JIM WRIGHT'52           NAVY BC 1140   15    76.0    170
   4 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL 1039   12    86.6    223
   5 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  895   12    74.6    124
   6 PATRICK SHANNON'51      UNAT ON  807   11    73.4     88
   7 JOSEPH CULP'52          FYAM NB  733    9    81.4    127
   8 MANFRED RUDOLPH         BURL ON  700    9    77.8    112
   9 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  656    8    82.0    111
  10 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  651    7    93.0    140
  11 ROBER BARRON'55         UNAT BC  643    8    80.4    110
  12 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  632    8    79.0     84
  13 DON GOULD'51            FYAM NB  619    8    77.4     92
  14 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  617    7    88.1    132
  15 BRUCE HOPKINS'54        FITD ON  603    8    75.4     75
  16 WES MCCONNELL'54        LSD  ON  563    7    80.4     98
  17 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  507    7    72.4     71
  18 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  480    6    80.0     72
  19 ROY WALKER'54           MUSK ON  476    6    79.3     73
  20 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  461    6    76.8     73
  21 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  417    6    69.5     21
  22 JAMES SABOURIN'54       TISM ON  404    5    80.8     71
  23 PETER CRUISE'52         NAN  BC  398    5    79.6     49
  24 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  386    6    64.3     44
  25 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  380    5    76.0     34
  26 DEAN SMITH'55           DSC  ON  374    5    74.8     29
  27 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  366    5    73.2     30
  28 RON SCAFE'55            LSD  ON  348    5    69.6     52
  29 RUSS FARQUHAR'51        AURO ON  334    4    83.5     65
  30 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  330    4    82.5     54
  31 ROY HOWARD SMITH'52     CRGW BC  302    4    75.5     32
  32 LUTZ SPRECHER'54        WAVE BC  301    4    75.2     41
  33 PETER HRDLITSCHKA'55    VD   BC  269    3    89.7     60
  34 LOUIS WINT'55           TYMS ON  255    3    85.0     53
  35 GEORGE JACOBSON'52      VGHN ON  254    3    84.7     54
  36 MIKE FLANNERY'52        UNAT NB  253    3    84.3     38
  37 GARY MACDONALD          HALV NS  241    3    80.3     32
  38 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    WAVE BC  239    3    79.7     38
  39 PHILIP WILSON'55        FITD ON  238    3    79.3     23
  40 GORAN RISTIC            ATB  ON  232    3    77.3     22
  41 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  232    3    77.3     21
  42 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  229    3    76.3     20
  43 PAUL HARDY'55           TECH ON  222    3    74.0      6
  44 LES LINDQUIST'51        UNAT ON  211    3    70.3     30
  45 JEAN-MARC PELLETIER'53  MNBO NB  207    3    69.0     24
  46 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  182    3    60.7     15
  47 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  175    3    58.3     15
  48 PETER SKINNER           CDOL BC  163    2    81.5     16
  49 DOUG PETTY'52           NEP  ON  159    2    79.5     18
  50 ROBERT REID'54          TECH ON  155    2    77.5     14
  51 STEPHEN RICKETTS'55     NAN  BC  152    2    76.0      4
  52 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON  144    2    72.0     14
  53 GARY VANDERWAL'55       NORS ON  141    2    70.5     24
  54 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON  139    2    69.5     19
  55 DAVID TREE'54           UNB  NB  136    2    68.0     13
  56 PAUL D'EON'54           HALT NS  134    2    67.0      5
  57 DAVID HOWES'52          UNAT ON  129    2    64.5     12
  58 BRAD FRANCIS            NORS ON  127    2    63.5     10
  59 RON NOAKES'52           EBSC BC  126    2    63.0      4
  60 DON GRAVES'54           OHM  ON  125    2    62.5      7
  61 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC  125    2    62.5      5
  62 ARMANDO PLASTINO'51     SOO  ON  121    2    60.5     18
  63 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  120    2    60.0      5
  64 ROBERT SIVE             THOR ON   78    1    78.0      7
  65 MICHAEL HETHERINGTON'54 BURL ON   78    1    78.0      4
  66 MICHAEL BREGMAN'54      NTMC ON   77    1    77.0      4
  67 KEN RYAN                UNAT AL   76    1    76.0      3
  68 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   76    1    76.0      4
  69 TED LOFTO'52            COWI BC   75    1    75.0      2
  70 TOM HALL                AURO ON   73    1    73.0     13
  71 TOM FORD'51             CLIP AL   70    1    70.0     10
  72 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC   70    1    70.0      4
  73 PAUL WATSON'51          COWI BC   70    1    70.0      7
  74 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC   67    1    67.0      1
  75 PAUL GARCIA'54          SLAM QC   67    1    67.0      2
  76 JOHN MAYES'52           MILT ON   66    1    66.0     10
  77 BRIAN MCFARLANE'52      NYG  ON   64    1    64.0      5
  78 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC   63    1    63.0      6
  79 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC   62    1    62.0      3
  80 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC   61    1    61.0      7
  81 PAT BEALS               BARR ON   60    1    60.0      1
  82 DAVID BREWER'55         FYAM NB   55    1    55.0      5

    TOTAL                           26094  341    76.5   3690
  ----------------------------------------------------------------