50 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :26.00   ETO MAY 05  92
 2 DAN THOMPSON'56         NTMC ON   :26.10 R ETO MAY 05  91
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :26.47   ETO MAY 05  90
 4 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :26.63   ETO MAY 05  90
 5 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :26.66   ETO MAY 05  90
 6 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :26.75   ETO MAY 05  89
 7 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :26.81   ETO MAY 05  89
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :26.88   ETO MAY 05  89
 9 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :26.94   ETO MAY 05  89
10 MARK AHRENS             MMAC MA   :27.12   WIN APR 05  88
11 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :27.12   BRN OCT 05  88
12 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :27.14   KNG NOV 05  88
13 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC   :27.25   BRO OCT 05  88
14 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :27.26   ETO MAY 05  88
15 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC   :27.35   BEL FEB 05  87
16 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :27.39 R ETO MAY 05  87
17 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL   :27.40   FTH JAN 05  87
18 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON   :27.44   ETO MAY 05  87
19 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :27.47 R ETO MAY 05  87
20 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :27.66 R TRV AVR 05  86

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC   :57.83   ETO MAY 05  91
 2 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL   :57.97   CAL APR 05  91
 3 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :58.41   ETO MAY 05  90
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :58.73   ETO NOV 05  90
 5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :59.09   ETO MAY 05  89
 6 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :59.23   BRN OCT 05  89
 7 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :59.27   ETO MAY 05  89
 8 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC   :59.86   BRO OCT 05  88
 9 MARK AHRENS             MMAC MA  1:00.10   WIN APR 05  88
10 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:00.18   ETO MAY 05  88
11 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:00.26   ETO MAY 05  87
12 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  1:00.34   ETO MAY 05  87
13 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:00.58   TRV AVR 05  87
14 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:00.81   WIN APR 05  87
15 DAVE CASSELLS'59        VIC  BC  1:01.08   COW JAN 05  86
16 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  1:01.45   ETO MAY 05  86
17 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:01.57   ETO MAY 05  86
18 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:02.06   ETO MAY 05  85
19 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  1:02.11   TRV AVR 05  85
20 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:02.36   ETO MAY 05  84

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  2:05.81   ETO MAY 05  93
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  2:08.81   ETO MAY 05  91
 3 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:10.16   BRN OCT 05  90
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:10.48   ETO NOV 05  90
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  2:11.27   ETO MAY 05  89
 6 DAVE CASSELLS'59        VIC  BC  2:14.42   EB  FEB 05  87
 7 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  2:14.95   ETO MAY 05  87
 8 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  2:14.99 S CAL APR 05  87
 9 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:14.99   ETO MAY 05  87
10 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  2:15.21   ETO MAY 05  87
11 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:15.94   ETO MAY 05  86
12 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:17.02   ETO MAY 05  86
13 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:17.25 S ETO MAY 05  85
14 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  2:17.59   TRV AVR 05  85
15 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  2:20.06   KNG NOV 05  84
16 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  2:20.30   TRV AVR 05  84
17 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:20.65   WIN APR 05  83
18 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  2:21.16   ETO MAY 05  83
19 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  2:21.28   ETO MAY 05  83
20 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:21.63   RID FEB 05  83

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  4:29.82   ETO MAY 05  93
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  4:36.51   ETO MAY 05  91
 3 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  4:38.83   CAL APR 05  90
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:39.41   SOO APR 05  90
 5 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  4:41.83   ETO MAY 05  89
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  4:44.75   WIN APR 05  88
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  4:49.31   ETO MAY 05  87
 8 DAVE CASSELLS'59        VIC  BC  4:50.11   EB  FEB 05  86
 9 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  4:51.53   ETO MAY 05  86
10 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  4:51.71   ETO MAY 05  86
11 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  4:52.99 S ETO MAY 05  86
12 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  4:55.39   TEC NOV 05  85
13 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  5:02.13 S ETO MAY 05  83
14 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  5:03.35   BUR FEB 05  83
15 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  5:04.27 S ETO MAY 05  82
16 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  5:06.25   ETO MAY 05  82
17 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  5:06.93   ETO MAY 05  82
18 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  5:08.55 S TRV AVR 05  81
19 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  5:09.33   ETO MAY 05  81
20 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  5:12.25   COW JAN 05  80

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  9:29.22   ETO MAY 05  92
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  9:38.66   ETO MAY 05  91
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  9:44.76 S ETO MAR 05  90
 4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  9:48.89   ETO MAY 05  89
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  9:51.34   ETO MAY 05  89
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 10:14.04   ETO MAY 05  85
 7 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 10:15.30   ETO APR 05  85
 8 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC 10:17.15   TRV AVR 05  85
 9 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC 10:23.89   ETO MAY 05  84
10 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC 10:30.42 S ETO MAY 05  83
11 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON 10:34.93 S RID FEB 05  83
12 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON 10:40.16 S ETO MAY 05  82
13 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON 10:41.36 S ETO MAY 05  82
14 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL 10:42.21   ETO MAY 05  82
15 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC 10:43.87   TRV AVR 05  82
16 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 10:48.82   RID FEB 05  81
17 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC 11:01.45   MN  MAI 05  79
18 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC 11:04.74   DDO MAR 05  79
19 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON 11:13.03   ETO MAY 05  78
20 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC 11:17.78   TRV AVR 05  77

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC 18:00.53   ETO MAY 05  94
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 18:34.02   ETO MAR 05  91
 3 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 18:43.39   WIN APR 05  90
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL 19:09.36   CAL APR 05  88
 5 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON 19:48.96   ETO MAR 05  85
 6 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON 19:50.59   RID FEB 05  85
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 19:53.18   ETO MAY 05  85
 8 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC 20:02.08   ETO MAY 05  84
 9 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON 20:08.75   ETO MAY 05  84
10 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON 20:21.89   ETO MAY 05  83
11 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 20:26.26   ETO MAR 05  83
12 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC 21:36.27   MN  MAI 05  78
13 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC 21:41.99   TRV AVR 05  78
14 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC 21:42.25   ETO MAY 05  78
15 HANS PORTEN'56          DOR  ON 21:54.44   ETO MAY 05  77
16 TIM DAWKINS'60          ROW  ON 22:22.22   ETO MAY 05  75
17 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 22:43.90   TRV AVR 05  74
18 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON 22:55.39   ETO MAY 05  74
19 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 22:55.43   TRV AVR 05  74
20 BOB JEFFREY             LAUR ON 23:30.72   SOO APR 05  72

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :29.61   SOO APR 05  91
 2 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :31.59   ETO MAY 05  85
 3 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON   :31.73   ETO MAY 05  85
 4 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON   :32.75   ETO MAY 05  82
 5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :33.00   EDM NOV 05  81
 6 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :33.26   WIN APR 05  81
 7 DEREK MCFARLANE         DSC  ON   :33.39   NYM DEC 05  80
 8 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL   :33.50   FTH JAN 05  80
 9 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :33.76   ETO MAY 05  79
10 AL COX'58               ETOB ON   :33.85 R ETO MAY 05  79
11 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :33.94   NYM DEC 05  79
12 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :34.24   BRN OCT 05  78
13 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :34.38 R ETO MAY 05  78
14 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON   :34.46   ETO MAY 05  78
15 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :35.04   TRV AVR 05  77
16 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :35.09   NYM DEC 05  76
17 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON   :35.10   TRV AVR 05  76
18 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :35.11   UBC NOV 05  76
19 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC   :35.14   COW JAN 05  76
20 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC   :35.17   UBC NOV 05  76

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:02.80   ETO MAY 05  95
 2 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:13.09   ETO MAY 05  82
 3 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  1:13.84   BUR FEB 05  81
 4 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  1:14.28 S ETO MAY 05  80
 5 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:15.20   OAK SEP 05  79
 6 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  1:15.65   ETO MAY 05  79
 7 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  1:15.97   ETO MAY 05  78
 8 FONS CHAFE'56           EMSC AL  1:17.21   EDM FEB 05  77
 9 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC  1:17.26   TRV AVR 05  77
10 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  1:17.34   COW JAN 05  77
11 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  1:17.55   TRV AVR 05  77
12 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:17.56   UBC NOV 05  77
13 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:17.69   KNG NOV 05  77
14 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:17.73   TRV AVR 05  77
15 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  1:18.38   MON APR 05  76
16 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:18.49   ETO MAY 05  76
17 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:20.69 S UBC NOV 05  74
18 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  1:21.47   UBC NOV 05  73
19 KIM BRUNT'56            NAN  BC  1:21.76   NAN DEC 05  73
20 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:23.20 S MIL MAR 05  72

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:12.27   ETO MAY 05  98
 2 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  2:32.42   ETO MAY 05  85
 3 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  2:33.95   ETO MAY 05  84
 4 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  2:39.89   ETO MAY 05  81
 5 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:43.69   UBC NOV 05  79
 6 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  2:44.29   ETO MAY 05  79
 7 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  2:46.46   MIL MAR 05  78
 8 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  2:47.65   ETO MAY 05  77
 9 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:48.38   KNG NOV 05  77
10 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:48.49   UBC NOV 05  77
11 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC  2:49.83   TRV AVR 05  76
12 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:50.22   TRV AVR 05  76
13 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  2:50.77   ETO MAY 05  76
14 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  2:50.95   UNB MAR 05  76
15 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  2:52.45   EB  FEB 05  75
16 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:58.05   ETO MAY 05  73
17 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  2:58.78   TRV AVR 05  72
18 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  3:07.08   ETO APR 05  69
19 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC  3:11.12   EB  FEB 05  68
20 MICHAEL OBAL            FITD ON  3:14.37   KNG NOV 05  66

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON   :32.23   ETO MAY 05  96
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :32.58   ETO MAY 05  95
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :33.21   ETO MAY 05  93
 4 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON   :33.24   ETO MAY 05  93
 5 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL   :34.26   CAL APR 05  90
 6 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON   :34.40   BRN OCT 05  90
 7 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AL   :34.48   CAL APR 05  89
 8 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :35.09   PIN DEC 05  88
 9 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :35.16 S ETO MAY 05  88
10 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :35.22   ETO MAY 05  88
11 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :35.77   ETO MAY 05  86
12 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :35.85   TEC MAR 05  86
13 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON   :35.97   ETO MAY 05  86
14 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON   :36.06 S ETO MAY 05  85
15 BOB STIRLING'56         RACE AL   :36.27   CAL APR 05  85
16 PETER POULOS            UNAT NS   :36.44   DAR APR 05  85
17 SHAUN HURLY             NAN  BC   :36.57   NAN DEC 05  84
18 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON   :36.71   TEC MAR 05  84
19 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON   :36.78   ETO MAY 05  84
20 GAVIL HEILBRON          RHM  ON   :36.87   NYM DEC 05  84

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:12.24   ETO MAY 05  92
 2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:12.55   ETO MAY 05  92
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:12.82   ETO MAY 05  92
 4 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  1:14.18   ETO MAY 05  90
 5 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL  1:15.74   CAL APR 05  88
 6 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AL  1:15.87   CAL APR 05  88
 7 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  1:15.89   KNG NOV 05  88
 8 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  1:16.66   ETO MAY 05  87
 9 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  1:17.68   ETO MAY 05  86
10 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  1:18.02   PIN DEC 05  85
11 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:18.10   ETO MAY 05  85
12 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  1:19.63   ETO MAY 05  84
13 PETER POULOS            UNAT NS  1:19.80   DAR APR 05  83
14 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  1:19.96   TEC MAR 05  83
15 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:20.07   BEL FEB 05  83
16 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:20.12   UBC NOV 05  83
17 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  1:20.48   ETO MAY 05  83
18 SERGE GINGRAS'58        RDSS AL  1:20.82   CAL APR 05  82
19 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  1:21.22   ETO MAY 05  82
20 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  1:21.68   TRV AVR 05  82

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:39.51   ETO MAY 05  92
 2 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  2:39.77   ETO MAY 05  92
 3 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  2:39.92   ETO MAY 05  91
 4 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:51.11   RID FEB 05  85
 5 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  2:53.57   KNG NOV 05  84
 6 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL  2:53.66   CAL APR 05  84
 7 PETER POULOS            UNAT NS  2:54.40   DAR APR 05  84
 8 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:54.71   ETO MAY 05  84
 9 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:55.49   NAN DEC 05  83
10 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  2:56.79   ETO MAY 05  83
11 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  2:57.29   ETO MAY 05  82
12 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:59.69   KNG NOV 05  81
13 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  3:00.51   ETO MAY 05  81
14 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  3:02.00   ETO MAY 05  80
15 MARK HERBST'56          BARR ON  3:02.78   SOO APR 05  80
16 SERGE GINGRAS'58        RDSS AL  3:02.86   CAL APR 05  80
17 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:06.61   WIN APR 05  78
18 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC  3:07.64   TRV AVR 05  78
19 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  3:13.67   TRV AVR 05  75
20 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  3:14.59   UNB NOV 05  75

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL   :28.75   ETO MAY 05  90
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :28.98   ETO APR 05  89
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :29.12   ETO MAY 05  89
 4 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON   :29.63   ETO MAY 05  87
 5 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON   :29.64   ETO MAY 05  87
 6 MARK AHRENS             MMAC MA   :29.77   WIN APR 05  87
 7 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :29.77   ETO MAY 05  87
 8 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :29.86   ETO MAY 05  87
 9 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON   :29.87   ETO MAY 05  87
10 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON   :30.01   ETO MAY 05  86
11 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :30.03 S TRV AVR 05  86
12 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON   :30.03   KNG NOV 05  86
13 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL   :30.11   FTH JAN 05  86
14 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :30.13   ETO MAY 05  86
15 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :30.19   ETO MAY 05  86
16 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :30.21   ETO MAY 05  86
17 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AL   :30.52   CAL APR 05  85
18 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON   :30.62   ETO MAY 05  84
19 PETER MALE              EMSC AL   :30.77   EDM NOV 05  84
20 GAVIL HEILBRON          RHM  ON   :30.88   NYM DEC 05  84

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:02.27   ETO MAY 05  91
 2 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  1:04.41   ETO MAY 05  88
 3 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:06.20   ETO MAY 05  86
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:07.15   ETO MAY 05  84
 5 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  1:07.62   KNG NOV 05  84
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:08.90   ETO MAY 05  82
 7 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON  1:08.99   ETO MAY 05  82
 8 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:10.16 S ETO MAY 05  81
 9 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:10.56   TEC MAR 05  80
10 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:10.65   ETO MAY 05  80
11 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:10.73   ETO MAY 05  80
12 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:10.73   NAN DEC 05  80
13 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  1:10.89   UBC NOV 05  80
14 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:11.02   ETO MAY 05  80
15 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  1:11.30   TRV AVR 05  79
16 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:11.37   ETO MAY 05  79
17 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:11.65   COW JAN 05  79
18 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  1:12.37   RID FEB 05  78
19 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  1:15.39   BUR FEB 05  75
20 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:16.09   ETO MAY 05  74

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:26.06   SOO APR 05  86
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:30.95   ETO MAY 05  84
 3 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:48.03   ETO MAY 05  75
 4 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  2:48.76   ETO MAY 05  75
 5 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  3:06.50   TRV AVR 05  68
 6 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:11.13   WIN APR 05  66
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:17.78   TRV AVR 05  64
 8 TIM DAWKINS'60          ROW  ON  3:19.07   ETO MAY 05  63
 9 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  4:19.27   TRV AVR 05  48

     100 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:04.81   ETO MAY 05  92
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:05.39   ETO MAY 05  91
 3 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  1:07.49   ETO MAY 05  88
 4 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:07.93   ETO MAY 05  88
 5 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:08.24   ETO MAY 05  87
 6 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  1:09.36   FTH JAN 05  86
 7 MARK AHRENS             MMAC MA  1:10.15   WIN APR 05  85
 8 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  1:10.47   ETO NOV 05  85
 9 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:10.54   BEL FEB 05  85
10 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AL  1:10.93   CAL APR 05  84
11 SHAUN HURLY             NAN  BC  1:11.21   NAN DEC 05  84
12 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  1:11.56   NYM DEC 05  83
13 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:12.01   NYM DEC 05  83
14 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:12.07   ETO MAY 05  83
15 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:12.30   BKV JAN 05  82
16 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  1:12.57   TRV AVR 05  82
17 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  1:12.68   ETO MAY 05  82
18 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC  1:12.94   SL  DEC 05  82
19 PETER MALE              EMSC AL  1:13.43   EDM NOV 05  81
20 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL  1:13.74   CAL APR 05  81

     200 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:20.61   ETO MAY 05  96
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:23.51   ETO MAY 05  94
 3 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  2:29.77   ETO MAY 05  90
 4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:29.81   UBC NOV 05  90
 5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  2:30.71   PIN DEC 05  89
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:31.56   ETO MAY 05  89
 7 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  2:33.44   ETO MAY 05  87
 8 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  2:37.73   TRV AVR 05  85
 9 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:37.82   ETO MAY 05  85
10 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  2:39.40   MON APR 05  84
11 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  2:39.56   ETO MAY 05  84
12 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:40.44   UBC NOV 05  84
13 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:41.01   TEC JAN 05  83
14 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:42.86   LSL FEV 05  82
15 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:43.65   BKV JAN 05  82
16 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  2:44.27   RID FEB 05  82
17 MICHAEL HOCHE           EBSC BC  2:44.72   UBC NOV 05  81
18 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:44.73   WIN APR 05  81
19 BOB STIRLING'56         RACE AL  2:46.22   CAL APR 05  81
20 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  2:47.06   TRV AVR 05  80

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:09.13   SOO APR 05  92
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  5:12.12   ETO MAY 05  91
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  5:19.41   ETO MAY 05  89
 4 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  5:23.68   ETO MAY 05  88
 5 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  5:39.18   BEL FEB 05  84
 6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  5:40.01   ETO MAY 05  83
 7 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  5:49.83   UNB MAR 05  81
 8 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  5:52.21   TRV AVR 05  80
 9 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  5:56.31   ETO MAY 05  79
10 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  6:06.71   TRV AVR 05  77
11 HANS PORTEN'56          DOR  ON  6:17.47   ETO MAY 05  75
12 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  6:24.43   ETO MAY 05  74
13 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  6:25.78   TRV AVR 05  73
14 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  6:28.86   ETO MAY 05  73
15 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON  7:16.61   SOO APR 05  65



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC     92.6        5
   2 DAN THOMPSON'56         NTMC ON     91.0        1
   3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     90.9       16
   4 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON     90.0        2
   5 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON     89.2        5
   6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA     89.2        6
   7 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA     88.4       11
   8 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     87.7       11
   9 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL     87.6        9
  10 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON     87.0        3
  11 MARK AHRENS             MMAC MA     87.0        4
  12 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL     86.7        7
  13 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AL     86.5        4
  14 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     86.4        7
  15 DAVE CASSELLS'59        VIC  BC     86.3        3
  16 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC     86.0        3
  17 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL     85.8        4
  18 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON     85.6        8
  19 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC     85.6        5
  20 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON     85.5        6



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     296        16
   2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA     166        11
   3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     159        11
   4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     157        11
   5 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL     147         9
   6 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON     138        11
   7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL     129        13
   8 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC     121        11
   9 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON     116         8
  10 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC     100         5
  11 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON     100         8
  12 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA      97         6
  13 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL      90         7
  14 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON      84         7
  15 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON      79         8
  16 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON      78         5
  17 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON      76         6
  18 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC      74         7
  19 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON      72         7
  20 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON      70         8





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 1454   16    90.9    296
   2 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 1081   13    83.2    129
   3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  972   11    88.4    166
   4 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  965   11    87.7    157
   5 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  938   11    85.3    159
   6 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  917   11    83.4    121
   7 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  906   11    82.4    138
   8 CHRIS DANIEL'60         CMSC AL  788    9    87.6    147
   9 FRANK COY'60            BRCK ON  685    8    85.6    116
  10 DAN FILGIANO'58         MARK ON  680    8    85.0    100
  11 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  675    8    84.4     79
  12 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  671    8    83.9     70
  13 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  607    7    86.7     90
  14 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  605    7    86.4     84
  15 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  597    7    85.3     74
  16 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  585    7    83.6     63
  17 JOHN HACHE'60           BURL ON  583    7    83.3     51
  18 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  576    7    82.3     72
  19 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  535    6    89.2     97
  20 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  533    7    76.1     67
  21 DAVE FREEMAN'57         AURO ON  513    6    85.5     76
  22 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  493    6    82.2     48
  23 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  463    5    92.6    100
  24 MICHAEL PATRICK'56      CLAR ON  446    5    89.2     78
  25 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  428    5    85.6     44
  26 TIM GALLAGHER'60        GRAN ON  406    5    81.2     62
  27 DAVE HRYN'59            FYAM NB  392    5    78.4     39
  28 MARK AHRENS             MMAC MA  348    4    87.0     52
  29 ROBERT DAVIS'58         CMSC AL  346    4    86.5     44
  30 KIM BROPHY'59           EMSC AL  343    4    85.8     48
  31 MIKE MCKEND'58          TISM ON  336    4    84.0     62
  32 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  330    4    82.5     19
  33 RALPH RIEPER'59         NYG  ON  327    4    81.8     31
  34 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  326    4    81.5     23
  35 DEREK LUND'59           VV   ON  261    3    87.0     41
  36 DAVE CASSELLS'59        VIC  BC  259    3    86.3     34
  37 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC  258    3    86.0     24
  38 JACK RALEIGH'60         KING ON  256    3    85.3     10
  39 PETER POULOS            UNAT NS  252    3    84.0     27
  40 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  251    3    83.7     29
  41 BRYON SLADE'57          ATB  ON  250    3    83.3     21
  42 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  249    3    83.0     18
  43 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  237    3    79.0     15
  44 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  237    3    79.0     24
  45 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  235    3    78.3     23
  46 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  234    3    78.0     38
  47 PAUL ARSENAULT'56       NAVY BC  233    3    77.7     14
  48 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  218    3    72.7     28
  49 JONATHAN KORCHUK'57     LSD  ON  216    3    72.0     13
  50 HENRY VEHOVEC'58        GRAN ON  180    2    90.0     30
  51 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON  169    2    84.5     30
  52 GAVIL HEILBRON          RHM  ON  168    2    84.0      2
  53 SHAUN HURLY             NAN  BC  168    2    84.0     14
  54 BOB STIRLING'56         RACE AL  166    2    83.0      8
  55 PETER MALE              EMSC AL  165    2    82.5      4
  56 SERGE GINGRAS'58        RDSS AL  162    2    81.0      8
  57 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  162    2    81.0      3
  58 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  160    2    80.0      8
  59 PETER WEBER'59          BURL ON  158    2    79.0     12
  60 PC GENEREUX'57          TECH ON  156    2    78.0      5
  61 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC  153    2    76.5     22
  62 DOUG BAWN'58            HYAC BC  153    2    76.5     11
  63 HANS PORTEN'56          DOR  ON  152    2    76.0     16
  64 ALEX MUIR'56            DRM  BC  151    2    75.5      7
  65 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  149    2    74.5     10
  66 TIM DAWKINS'60          ROW  ON  138    2    69.0     18
  67 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  137    2    68.5     22
  68 DAN THOMPSON'56         NTMC ON   91    1    91.0     19
  69 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON   81    1    81.0      5
  70 MICHAEL HOCHE           EBSC BC   81    1    81.0      4
  71 DEREK MCFARLANE         DSC  ON   80    1    80.0     14
  72 MARK HERBST'56          BARR ON   80    1    80.0      6
  73 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC   79    1    79.0      4
  74 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC   78    1    78.0      3
  75 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC   78    1    78.0      9
  76 FONS CHAFE'56           EMSC AL   77    1    77.0     13
  77 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   74    1    74.0      1
  78 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC   74    1    74.0      2
  79 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC   74    1    74.0      4
  80 KIM BRUNT'56            NAN  BC   73    1    73.0      2
  81 BOB JEFFREY             LAUR ON   72    1    72.0      1
  82 LORCAN O'MELINN'56      HYAC BC   68    1    68.0      2
  83 MICHAEL OBAL            FITD ON   66    1    66.0      1
  84 ROBERT PIHLAJA'60       SOO  ON   65    1    65.0      6
  85 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC   48    1    48.0     12

    TOTAL                           28682  344    83.4   3699
  ----------------------------------------------------------------