50 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MARK FORIS              ETOB ON   :24.50   ETO MAY 05  97
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :24.81   TRV AVR 05  96
 3 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :24.88   ETO MAY 05  96
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :25.14   KNG NOV 05  95
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :25.76   ETO MAY 05  93
 6 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC   :25.77   COW JAN 05  93
 7 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :25.87 R ETO MAY 05  92
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 CFST BC   :26.06   ETO MAY 05  92
 9 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :26.10   ETO MAY 05  91
10 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :26.10   ETO MAY 05  91
11 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON   :26.47 R ETO MAY 05  90
12 MATT BUTLER             PHM  ON   :26.55   ETO MAY 05  90
13 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :26.63   UBC NOV 05  90
14 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC   :26.75   EB  FEB 05  89
15 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON   :26.75   ETO MAY 05  89
16 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC   :26.80   TRV AVR 05  89
17 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL   :26.85 R CAL APR 05  89
18 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :26.88   EDM FEB 05  89
19 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :26.92   BRO OCT 05  89
20 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CMNB QC   :26.93   TRV AVR 05  89

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :53.39   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :54.60   ETO MAY 05  97
 3 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :55.33   ETO NOV 05  95
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :55.64   ETO MAY 05  95
 5 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :56.99   ETO MAY 05  92
 6 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC   :57.58   UBC NOV 05  92
 7 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC   :57.67   UBC NOV 05  91
 8 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :57.91   ETO NOV 05  91
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 CFST BC   :58.15   ETO MAY 05  91
10 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :58.43   TRV AVR 05  90
11 MATT BUTLER             PHM  ON   :58.44   ETO MAY 05  90
12 DUNCAN ROSS             RHM  ON   :58.58   ETO MAY 05  90
13 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC   :58.61   TRV AVR 05  90
14 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :58.70   ETO MAY 05  90
15 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON   :59.01   ETO MAY 05  89
16 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC   :59.12   TRV AVR 05  89
17 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON   :59.82   RID FEB 05  88
18 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  1:00.45   TRV AVR 05  87
19 YVES RAINVILLE'64       CNS  QC  1:00.61   TRV AVR 05  87
20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  1:00.66   ETO MAY 05  87

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:58.22   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:00.62   ETO MAY 05  97
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  2:03.12   ETO MAY 05  95
 4 DUNCAN ROSS             RHM  ON  2:06.83   ETO MAY 05  93
 5 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE  2:07.29   ETO MAY 05  92
 6 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  2:07.58 S ETO MAY 05  92
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:09.60   TRV AVR 05  91
 8 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  2:11.09   UBC NOV 05  90
 9 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  2:11.79   POP NOV 05  89
10 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  2:12.73   ETO MAY 05  88
11 SIMON WITTON'63         NMKT ON  2:13.69   ETO MAY 05  88
12 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:14.10   ETO MAY 05  87
13 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  2:14.33   ETO APR 05  87
14 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON  2:14.44   ETO MAY 05  87
15 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:15.01   TEC MAR 05  87
16 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON  2:15.09   ETO MAY 05  87
17 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:15.82   LSL FEV 05  86
18 YVAN SAINT-GELAIS'63    MSAG QC  2:17.24   ETO MAY 05  85
19 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:17.91   ETO APR 05  85
20 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  2:17.91   LSL FEV 05  85

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  4:15.81   ETO MAY 05  98
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:21.18   ETO MAY 05  96
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  4:26.16   ETO MAY 05  94
 4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  4:31.36   WIN APR 05  92
 5 DUNCAN ROSS             RHM  ON  4:33.09   ETO MAY 05  92
 6 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE  4:35.19   ETO MAY 05  91
 7 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  4:36.79   UBC NOV 05  91
 8 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  4:38.39   ETO MAY 05  90
 9 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  4:41.63   ETO MAY 05  89
10 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  4:46.81   MIL MAR 05  87
11 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  4:52.96   CAL APR 05  86
12 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  4:53.47   ETO MAY 05  85
13 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  4:54.87   PC  JAN 05  85
14 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON  4:55.90   ETO MAY 05  85
15 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  4:59.96 S RID FEB 05  84
16 DAVE HUTCH'64           NVM  BC  4:59.99   EB  FEB 05  84
17 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON  5:01.24   BUR FEB 05  83
18 JOE LEE                 SOO  ON  5:01.43   SOO APR 05  83
19 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  5:01.92   ETO MAY 05  83
20 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  5:02.36   ETO APR 05  83

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  8:52.91   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  9:18.18   ETO MAY 05  94
 3 DUNCAN ROSS             RHM  ON  9:30.32   ETO MAY 05  92
 4 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE  9:35.26   ETO MAY 05  91
 5 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  9:45.65   ETO MAY 05  90
 6 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  9:48.03   ETO MAY 05  89
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  9:59.38 S ETO MAY 05  88
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON 10:06.23   RID FEB 05  87
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 10:16.28 S TRV AVR 05  85
10 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 10:23.59 S ETO MAY 05  84
11 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL 10:35.02   CAL APR 05  83
12 RAY HOULE'65            UNAT ON 10:43.40   ETO MAY 05  82
13 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC 10:45.78   MN  MAI 05  81
14 JOE LEE                 SOO  ON 10:46.11 S SOO APR 05  81
15 YVAN SAINT-GELAIS'63    MSAG QC 10:58.43   JON MAR 05  80
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC 10:59.97 S ETO MAY 05  80
17 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 11:00.73   MN  MAI 05  79
18 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC 11:01.15   DDO MAR 05  79
19 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 11:10.48   TRV AVR 05  78
20 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON 11:12.71   ETO MAY 05  78

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON 17:05.75   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL 18:16.76   CAL APR 05  93
 3 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE 18:38.32   ETO MAY 05  91
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC 18:45.91   ETO MAY 05  90
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 19:31.97   TRV AVR 05  87
 6 JOE LEE                 SOO  ON 20:20.75   SOO APR 05  83
 7 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC 20:39.75   ETO MAY 05  82
 8 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 20:51.19   ETO MAY 05  81
 9 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON 21:20.42   ETO MAY 05  79
10 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC 21:31.60   TRV AVR 05  78
11 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC 21:39.05   ETO MAY 05  78
12 RON KURCK'63            OWEN ON 23:00.08   ETO MAY 05  73
13 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC 23:07.93   PIC JAN 05  73
14 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL'61      PPO  QC 23:34.85   MN  MAI 05  72
15 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC 23:41.12   TRV AVR 05  71
16 TODD CHILDERHOUSE       AURO ON 24:14.61   SOO APR 05  70
17 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       UNB  NB 24:32.48   ETO MAY 05  69
18 MARK BONNEVILLE         ATB  ON 24:45.48   ETO MAY 05  68
19 PETER SCANLAN           TECH ON 25:16.37   ETO MAY 05  67
20 MARK FISHER'64          SOO  ON 25:33.99   SOO APR 05  66

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :28.08   ETO MAY 05  96
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON   :29.65 R ETO MAY 05  91
 3 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON   :29.70   ETO MAY 05  90
 4 MATT BUTLER             PHM  ON   :29.89   ETO MAY 05  90
 5 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :30.30   ETO MAY 05  89
 6 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :30.74 R ETO MAY 05  87
 7 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :31.09   MIL MAR 05  86
 8 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :31.63 R TRV AVR 05  85
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :31.65 R TRV AVR 05  85
10 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :31.75 R TEC MAR 05  85
11 KONSTANTIN DANAILOV'65  TYMS ON   :31.95   ETO APR 05  84
12 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL   :32.06 R CAL APR 05  84
13 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        LSD  ON   :32.08   BRN OCT 05  84
14 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :32.19   DDO MAR 05  83
15 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :32.25 R EDM JAN 05  83
16 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       UNAT QC   :32.41   TRV AVR 05  83
17 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL   :32.49   EDM JAN 05  83
18 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :32.53   KNG NOV 05  83
19 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON   :32.60 S BUR FEB 05  82
20 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :32.70 R EB  FEB 05  82

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:00.46   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  1:02.13 R ETO MAY 05  96
 3 MATT BUTLER             PHM  ON  1:03.27   ETO MAY 05  94
 4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  1:04.51   ETO MAY 05  93
 5 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:04.73   BUR FEB 05  92
 6 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:07.83   REP JUN 05  88
 7 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  1:08.05   CAL APR 05  88
 8 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:08.24   EB  FEB 05  87
 9 KONSTANTIN DANAILOV'65  TYMS ON  1:09.29   ETO APR 05  86
10 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:09.30   ETO MAY 05  86
11 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON  1:09.49   BUR FEB 05  86
12 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  1:09.50 S ETO MAY 05  86
13 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:10.17   TEC JAN 05  85
14 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:10.67   TRV AVR 05  84
15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:11.34   MN  MAI 05  84
16 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:11.92   TRV AVR 05  83
17 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  1:12.98   ETO MAY 05  82
18 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  1:13.16   UBC NOV 05  82
19 JEAN-LUC SIMARD'65      REPY QC  1:13.56   REP JUN 05  81
20 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  1:14.18 S CAL APR 05  80

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  2:10.73   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  2:13.93   ETO MAY 05  97
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:17.90   ETO MAY 05  94
 4 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  2:22.03   ETO MAY 05  91
 5 MATT BUTLER             PHM  ON  2:22.98   ETO MAY 05  90
 6 KONSTANTIN DANAILOV'65  TYMS ON  2:26.39   ETO MAY 05  88
 7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:27.78   ETO MAY 05  87
 8 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  2:29.34   CAL APR 05  87
 9 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:30.53   REP JUN 05  86
10 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  2:31.57   CAL APR 05  85
11 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:31.58   EB  FEB 05  85
12 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:32.14   DDO MAR 05  85
13 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  2:37.53   TRV AVR 05  82
14 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:39.39   TRV AVR 05  81
15 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:41.70   BUR FEB 05  80
16 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  2:43.61   BUR FEB 05  79
17 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:48.76   MIL MAR 05  77
18 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  2:49.94   ETO MAY 05  76
19 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  2:53.07   ETO MAY 05  75
20 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  2:53.58   ETO MAY 05  74

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :31.05 S ETO MAY 05  99
 2 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       UNAT QC   :32.27   TRV AVR 05  96
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC   :32.60 S TRV AVR 05  95
 4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :32.99 S ETO MAY 05  93
 5 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC   :33.23   ETO MAY 05  93
 6 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :33.40   ETO APR 05  92
 7 WADE JAMES'63           MMM  NB   :33.49   HFX OCT 05  92
 8 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON   :34.12   ETO MAY 05  90
 9 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :34.40   KNG NOV 05  90
10 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON   :34.43   ETO MAY 05  90
11 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :34.60   TEC OCT 05  89
12 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON   :34.64   ETO MAY 05  89
13 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL   :34.77   CAL APR 05  89
14 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC   :34.78   UBC NOV 05  89
15 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :35.36   ETO APR 05  87
16 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON   :35.40   RID FEB 05  87
17 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :35.45   TRV AVR 05  87
18 RALPH KRUMME'62         BURL ON   :35.54   ETO MAY 05  87
19 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :35.75   EDM FEB 05  86
20 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :35.85   ETO NOV 05  86

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  1:08.66   ETO MAY 05  97
 2 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  1:09.85   TRV AVR 05  95
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:10.58   ETO MAY 05  94
 4 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       UNAT QC  1:10.88   TRV AVR 05  94
 5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  1:12.07   ETO MAY 05  92
 6 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:12.86   TRV AVR 05  91
 7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:14.68   ETO MAY 05  89
 8 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  1:14.92   ETO MAY 05  89
 9 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON  1:15.19   ETO MAY 05  89
10 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:16.36   TRV AVR 05  87
11 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON  1:16.50   ETO MAY 05  87
12 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  1:16.64   ETO MAY 05  87
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:17.01   TRV AVR 05  87
14 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL  1:17.30   CAL APR 05  86
15 JEFF MANNING'62         BRNT ON  1:17.62   ETO MAY 05  86
16 YVES RAINVILLE'64       CNS  QC  1:18.27   TRV AVR 05  85
17 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON  1:18.44   ETO MAY 05  85
18 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  1:18.70   TRV AVR 05  85
19 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON  1:18.91   RID FEB 05  84
20 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:19.91   DDO MAR 05  83

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:32.53   ETO MAY 05  96
 2 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  2:33.15   ETO MAY 05  95
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  2:34.13   TRV AVR 05  95
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  2:39.12   TRV AVR 05  92
 5 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  2:41.46   ETO MAY 05  91
 6 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON  2:44.14   ETO MAY 05  89
 7 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:45.59   ETO MAY 05  88
 8 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  2:47.27   ETO MAY 05  87
 9 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:47.72   ETO MAY 05  87
10 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:53.02   ETO MAY 05  84
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:53.16   TRV AVR 05  84
12 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  2:54.51   EDM JAN 05  84
13 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON  2:56.50   ETO MAY 05  83
14 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  2:58.42   TRV AVR 05  82
15 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON  3:01.29   ETO MAY 05  81
16 JEN-RENE HAMEL'65       MBC  QC  3:04.41   TRV AVR 05  79
17 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  3:05.28   TRV AVR 05  79
18 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  3:05.75   LSL FEV 05  79
19 JEFF RUTTAN             STIT ON  3:09.04   KNG NOV 05  77
20 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:09.34   LSL FEV 05  77

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON   :27.17   ETO MAY 05  95
 2 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC   :27.23   COW JAN 05  95
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :27.43   ETO MAY 05  94
 4 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON   :27.57   ETO MAY 05  94
 5 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA   :27.67   ETO MAY 05  93
 6 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC   :27.79   TRV AVR 05  93
 7 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON   :28.07   ETO APR 05  92
 8 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :28.88   ETO MAY 05  90
 9 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :28.93   ETO MAY 05  89
10 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC   :29.02   UBC NOV 05  89
11 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON   :29.28 S ETO MAY 05  88
12 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL   :29.40   EDM JAN 05  88
13 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC   :29.52   ETO MAY 05  88
14 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC   :29.55   UBC NOV 05  87
15 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON   :29.61   BRN OCT 05  87
16 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC   :29.86   TRV AVR 05  87
17 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON   :30.05   ETO APR 05  86
18 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :30.26   TEC JAN 05  85
19 WADE JAMES'63           MMM  NB   :30.32   HFX OCT 05  85
20 LUC BESSETTE'63         SHYA QC   :30.50   MN  MAI 05  85

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON   :59.42   ETO MAY 05  95
 2 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  1:00.21   ETO MAY 05  94
 3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:00.22   ETO MAY 05  94
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:01.82   ETO MAY 05  92
 5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:04.80   ETO MAY 05  87
 6 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  1:05.17 S ETO MAY 05  87
 7 DUNCAN ROSS             RHM  ON  1:05.22   ETO MAY 05  87
 8 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  1:05.75   TRV AVR 05  86
 9 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  1:05.88   EB  FEB 05  86
10 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  1:06.07   UBC NOV 05  86
11 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:06.07   TEC MAR 05  86
12 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:06.24   ETO MAY 05  86
13 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:06.50   ETO MAY 05  85
14 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:06.97   ETO MAY 05  85
15 WADE JAMES'63           MMM  NB  1:07.23   HFX OCT 05  84
16 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  1:07.29   CAL APR 05  84
17 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:08.93   MN  MAI 05  82
18 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:10.31   TRV AVR 05  81
19 LUC BESSETTE'63         SHYA QC  1:10.95   MN  MAI 05  80
20 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON  1:11.28   BUR FEB 05  79

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  2:18.68   ETO MAY 05  91
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:21.87   ETO MAY 05  89
 3 DUNCAN ROSS             RHM  ON  2:30.89   ETO MAY 05  84
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:31.95   ETO MAY 05  83
 5 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  2:34.45   CAL APR 05  82
 6 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  2:40.73   ETO MAY 05  79
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:53.59   PC  JAN 05  73
 8 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:57.52   TRV AVR 05  71
 9 GUY SEH'64              TISM ON  3:00.40   BKV JAN 05  70
10 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  3:04.05   ETO APR 05  69
11 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  3:08.11   CAL APR 05  67
12 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  3:10.40   SOO APR 05  66
13 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON  3:12.17   ETO MAY 05  66
14 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  3:17.54   REP JUN 05  64
15 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  3:18.94   TRV AVR 05  63
16 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC  3:22.07   ETO MAY 05  62
17 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC  3:28.59   TRV AVR 05  60
18 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB  3:34.12   ETO MAY 05  59
19 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  3:54.68   TRV AVR 05  54
20 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       UNB  NB  3:59.08   ETO MAY 05  53

     100 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  1:02.96   ETO MAY 05  95
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  1:04.37   ETO NOV 05  93
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  1:05.20   ETO MAY 05  92
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  1:05.86   KNG NOV 05  91
 5 WADE JAMES'63           MMM  NB  1:06.90   HFX OCT 05  89
 6 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  1:07.00   CAL APR 05  89
 7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:07.07   ETO MAY 05  89
 8 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  1:07.47   ETO MAY 05  88
 9 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  1:07.61   TRV AVR 05  88
10 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  1:07.85 S ETO MAY 05  88
11 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:07.85   ETO MAY 05  88
12 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  1:08.40   UBC NOV 05  87
13 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:08.45   EDM FEB 05  87
14 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  1:08.59   ETO MAY 05  87
15 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON  1:09.01   ETO MAY 05  86
16 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  1:09.15   ETO MAY 05  86
17 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON  1:09.43   RID FEB 05  86
18 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON  1:09.58   ETO MAY 05  86
19 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:09.69   EDM JAN 05  86
20 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:10.14   REP JUN 05  85

     200 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  2:15.75   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  2:16.00   ETO MAY 05  99
 3 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:17.92   ETO MAY 05  97
 4 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  2:22.00   ETO MAY 05  95
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:25.70   ETO MAY 05  92
 6 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  2:27.27   TRV AVR 05  91
 7 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  2:27.51   ETO MAY 05  91
 8 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  2:28.66   TRV AVR 05  90
 9 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  2:30.10   CAL APR 05  89
10 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON  2:31.32   ETO MAY 05  89
11 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  2:31.94   UBC NOV 05  88
12 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:32.70   ETO MAY 05  88
13 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  2:33.23   ETO MAY 05  88
14 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  2:33.71   TRV AVR 05  87
15 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  2:34.04   TRV AVR 05  87
16 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  2:34.89   ETO MAY 05  87
17 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL  2:36.72   CAL APR 05  86
18 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:37.68   LSL FEV 05  85
19 RAY HOULE'65            UNAT ON  2:39.21   ETO MAY 05  84
20 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  2:39.39   TRV AVR 05  84

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON  4:47.23   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON  4:51.81   ETO MAY 05  97
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC  5:13.34   ETO MAY 05  90
 4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  5:15.48   RID FEB 05  90
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  5:24.21   RID FEB 05  87
 6 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  5:34.99   CAL APR 05  85
 7 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  5:37.48   TRV AVR 05  84
 8 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  5:45.56   ETO MAY 05  82
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  5:47.33   JON MAR 05  82
10 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  5:48.48   ETO APR 05  81
11 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  5:49.85   BUR FEB 05  81
12 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  5:51.78   TRV AVR 05  81
13 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  5:53.35   TRV AVR 05  80
14 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  5:54.62   EB  FEB 05  80
15 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  5:57.83   TRV AVR 05  79
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:58.36   LSL FEV 05  79
17 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  6:09.90   ETO MAY 05  77
18 JOE LEE                 SOO  ON  6:12.49   SOO APR 05  76
19 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  6:23.67   ETO MAY 05  74
20 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  6:40.77   TRV AVR 05  71



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     97.7        6
   2 MARK FORIS              ETOB ON     97.0        1
   3 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON     94.2       13
   4 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC     94.0        2
   5 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON     93.3        3
   6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     92.9       11
   7 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     92.8       13
   8 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON     92.7        6
   9 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     91.9        9
  10 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA     91.8        9
  11 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 CFST BC     91.5        2
  12 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       UNAT QC     91.0        3
  13 MATT BUTLER             PHM  ON     90.8        5
  14 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON     90.8        5
  15 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC     90.5        4
  16 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC     90.4        8
  17 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC     90.0        7
  18 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON     89.8        6
  19 DUNCAN ROSS             RHM  ON     89.7        6
  20 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE     89.4        8



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC     230        16
   2 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON     219        13
   3 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON     207        13
   4 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     180        11
   5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     162        15
   6 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA     147         9
   7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     138         9
   8 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     117         6
   9 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON     110        11
  10 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE     104         8
  11 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON      99         6
  12 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC      96         8
  13 DUNCAN ROSS             RHM  ON      92         6
  14 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC      89         7
  15 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC      84        10
  16 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON      84         6
  17 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC      81         9
  18 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON      74         8
  19 MATT BUTLER             PHM  ON      70         5
  20 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON      67         5





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAPN QC 1426   16    89.1    230
   2 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON 1300   15    86.7    162
   3 LEN GUSHE'63            GMM  ON 1225   13    94.2    219
   4 DAVE TOWN'61            ORIL ON 1206   13    92.8    207
   5 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC 1022   11    92.9    180
   6 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      GHAC ON  932   11    84.7    110
   7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  827    9    91.9    138
   8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  826   10    82.6     84
   9 STEVEN STOTHERS'61      MMAC MA  826    9    91.8    147
  10 LUC MORIN'64            STE  QC  783    9    87.0     81
  11 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     LASL QC  723    8    90.4     96
  12 WADE JAMES'63           CHAR PE  715    8    89.4    104
  13 MARC FRANCOEUR'65       CNSI QC  692    8    86.5     57
  14 JOHN STRANG'65          BURL ON  680    8    85.0     74
  15 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      ACC  QC  630    7    90.0     89
  16 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  586    6    97.7    117
  17 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  577    7    82.4     47
  18 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  556    6    92.7     99
  19 JEFF KLEVEN'65          BURL ON  539    6    89.8     84
  20 DUNCAN ROSS             RHM  ON  538    6    89.7     92
  21 JEFF CLARK'63           CMSC AL  521    6    86.8     60
  22 TOM KEMPLE'62           EBSC BC  515    6    85.8     53
  23 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  507    6    84.5     65
  24 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON'64   TYMS ON  454    5    90.8     67
  25 MATT BUTLER             PHM  ON  454    5    90.8     70
  26 VLADIMIR FOMINE'62      HYAC BC  446    5    89.2     49
  27 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  437    5    87.4     41
  28 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  429    5    85.8     28
  29 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  416    5    83.2     31
  30 STEPHANE THOMAS'62      STE  QC  372    5    74.4     23
  31 GRAHAM WELBOURN'61      GYTB BC  362    4    90.5     49
  32 ANDREW ASBIL            NTMC ON  354    4    88.5     46
  33 PETER GAULD'63          LSD  ON  350    4    87.5     26
  34 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON  349    4    87.2     29
  35 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY'65  DSC  ON  345    4    86.2     15
  36 DAVID DOUGLAS'64        TYMS ON  330    4    82.5     17
  37 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  328    4    82.0     33
  38 JOE LEE                 SOO  ON  323    4    80.8     28
  39 PAUL YELLE'64           ATB  ON  280    3    93.3     58
  40 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       UNAT QC  273    3    91.0     41
  41 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL  261    3    87.0     19
  42 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  258    3    86.0      9
  43 KONSTANTIN DANAILOV'65  TYMS ON  258    3    86.0     37
  44 DOUGLAS CROWE'62        LSD  ON  257    3    85.7     21
  45 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  249    3    83.0     20
  46 SEAN ASHWORTH'62        BURL ON  237    3    79.0     31
  47 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  228    3    76.0     21
  48 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  221    3    73.7     14
  49 WAYNE KELLY'63          VIC  BC  188    2    94.0     34
  50 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY'64 CFST BC  183    2    91.5     25
  51 PHILIP BARNET'63        UNAT ON  178    2    89.0     17
  52 YVES RAINVILLE'64       CNS  QC  172    2    86.0      7
  53 NEIL JAMIESON'62        RACE AL  171    2    85.5     13
  54 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  170    2    85.0      7
  55 IAN MARSH               HYAC BC  168    2    84.0     14
  56 RAY HOULE'65            UNAT ON  166    2    83.0     11
  57 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  165    2    82.5      8
  58 LUC BESSETTE'63         SHYA QC  165    2    82.5      3
  59 YVAN SAINT-GELAIS'63    MSAG QC  165    2    82.5      9
  60 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  159    2    79.5     20
  61 PAUL CAPPA'63           LSD  ON  153    2    76.5     13
  62 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       UNB  NB  122    2    61.0      5
  63 MARK FORIS              ETOB ON   97    1    97.0     20
  64 JACQUES PAQUET'64       CMNB QC   89    1    89.0      1
  65 SIMON WITTON'63         NMKT ON   88    1    88.0     10
  66 RALPH KRUMME'62         BURL ON   87    1    87.0      3
  67 JEFF MANNING'62         BRNT ON   86    1    86.0      6
  68 CHRIS ENGELKE'62        LSD  ON   84    1    84.0      8
  69 DAVE HUTCH'64           NVM  BC   84    1    84.0      5
  70 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   83    1    83.0     10
  71 JEAN-LUC SIMARD'65      REPY QC   81    1    81.0      2
  72 PETER CARSON'65         MILT ON   81    1    81.0      6
  73 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   79    1    79.0      4
  74 JEN-RENE HAMEL'65       MBC  QC   79    1    79.0      5
  75 JEFF RUTTAN             STIT ON   77    1    77.0      2
  76 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC   75    1    75.0      2
  77 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC   73    1    73.0      8
  78 RON KURCK'63            OWEN ON   73    1    73.0      9
  79 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL'61      PPO  QC   72    1    72.0      7
  80 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC   71    1    71.0      6
  81 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC   71    1    71.0      1
  82 GUY SEH'64              TISM ON   70    1    70.0     12
  83 TODD CHILDERHOUSE       AURO ON   70    1    70.0      5
  84 MARK BONNEVILLE         ATB  ON   68    1    68.0      3
  85 PETER SCANLAN           TECH ON   67    1    67.0      2
  86 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL   67    1    67.0     10
  87 MARK FISHER'64          SOO  ON   66    1    66.0      1
  88 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON   66    1    66.0      8
  89 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC   63    1    63.0      6
  90 LUC GIRARD'63           CASO QC   62    1    62.0      5
  91 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC   60    1    60.0      4
  92 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MNBO NB   59    1    59.0      3
  93 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC   54    1    54.0      2

    TOTAL                           31050  360    86.2   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------