50 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :23.19   ETO MAY 05 103
 2 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON   :24.22 R ETO MAY 05  99
 3 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON   :24.31   ETO MAY 05  98
 4 CHRIS RAZEAU            MID  MA   :24.40   WIN APR 05  98
 5 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL   :24.49 R CAL APR 05  97
 6 CHRISTOPHER STEWART     DAL  NS   :24.51   HFX OCT 05  97
 7 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :24.63   ETO MAY 05  97
 8 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :24.63 R ETO MAY 05  97
 9 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC   :24.64   TRV AVR 05  97
10 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS   :24.74   HFX OCT 05  97
11 CHRIS SUTHERLAND'78     NTMC ON   :24.75   ETO MAY 05  96
12 COLIN WAY'78            TALI AL   :24.92   CAL APR 05  96
13 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :24.98   ETO MAY 05  96
14 TAN BRYSON              UNAT ON   :24.99   BRN OCT 05  96
15 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON   :25.13   ETO MAY 05  95
16 BRENDAN LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON   :25.31 R ETO MAY 05  94
17 DERRICK POCKIAK         CFST BC   :25.44   ETO MAY 05  94
18 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON   :25.56   ETO MAY 05  93
19 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON   :25.58 R ETO MAY 05  93
20 TREVOR WILSON           NTMC ON   :25.58   ETO NOV 05  93

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CHRIS RAZEAU            MID  MA   :53.03   WIN APR 05  99
 2 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :53.03   ETO MAY 05  99
 3 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON   :53.27   ETO MAY 05  99
 4 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :53.87   ETO MAY 05  98
 5 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL   :54.50 R ETO MAY 05  97
 6 CHRISTOPHER STEWART     DAL  NS   :54.64   HFX OCT 05  96
 7 CHRIS SUTHERLAND'78     NTMC ON   :54.72   ETO MAY 05  96
 8 MICHAEL MCWHA'77        WIND ON   :54.88   ETO MAY 05  96
 9 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON   :54.98   ETO MAY 05  96
10 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :55.24   MIL MAR 05  95
11 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON   :55.79   ETO MAY 05  94
12 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :55.99   WIN APR 05  94
13 BRENDAN LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON   :56.07 R ETO MAY 05  94
14 TAN BRYSON              UNAT ON   :56.18   BRN OCT 05  94
15 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BARR ON   :56.47   ETO MAY 05  93
16 DANIEL VANDENDUGGEN'79  COWI BC   :56.53   COW JAN 05  93
17 COLIN WAY'78            TALI AL   :56.53   CAL APR 05  93
18 DAVID BILODEAU          CAMO QC   :56.78   REP JUN 05  93
19 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON   :56.94   ETO MAY 05  93
20 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC   :57.05   LSL FEV 05  92

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  1:59.05   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  1:59.40   ETO MAY 05  98
 3 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:59.91   ETO MAY 05  98
 4 MICHAEL MCWHA'77        WIND ON  2:02.77   ETO MAY 05  96
 5 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  2:02.98   ETO MAY 05  95
 6 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:04.75   ETO MAY 05  94
 7 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA  2:05.38   ETO MAY 05  94
 8 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON  2:05.95   BRN OCT 05  93
 9 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON  2:06.14   ETO MAY 05  93
10 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON  2:06.30   ETO MAY 05  93
11 LEE HART'77             BURL ON  2:06.66   ETO MAY 05  93
12 CLAYTON REYNOLDS'79     RYER ON  2:08.50   SOO APR 05  91
13 PETER GOODACRE'79       WIND ON  2:08.62   ETO MAY 05  91
14 DAVID BILODEAU          CAMO QC  2:08.64   REP JUN 05  91
15 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BARR ON  2:09.30   ETO MAY 05  91
16 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC  2:10.48   SFY NOV 05  90
17 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  2:10.80   ETO MAY 05  90
18 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  2:11.63   ETO MAY 05  89
19 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  2:12.18   ETO MAY 05  89
20 BRENDAN LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  2:12.85   ETO MAY 05  88

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  4:12.40   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  4:17.81   ETO MAY 05  97
 3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  4:19.88   ETO MAY 05  96
 4 BO SIMPSON              PINC AL  4:29.36   PIN DEC 05  93
 5 LEE HART'77             BURL ON  4:29.43   ETO MAY 05  93
 6 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON  4:30.01   ETO MAY 05  93
 7 RJ ROSS'78              GMM  ON  4:31.34   ETO MAY 05  92
 8 DANIEL VANDENDUGGEN'79  COWI BC  4:35.25   COW JAN 05  91
 9 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON  4:38.95   TEC APR 05  90
10 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON  4:39.18 S ETO MAY 05  90
11 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  4:39.36   ETO MAY 05  90
12 SCOTT CHRISSLEY         LSD  ON  4:43.62   ETO MAY 05  88
13 DAVE LING'79            COUG ON  4:44.30 S ETO MAY 05  88
14 BILL LEONARD            LAUR ON  4:44.59 S SOO APR 05  88
15 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  4:47.85   MN  MAI 05  87
16 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  4:50.88   PC  JAN 05  86
17 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL  4:51.74   EDM JAN 05  86
18 BRENDAN LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  4:51.86   ETO MAY 05  86
19 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  4:56.15   ETO MAY 05  85
20 BRYAN CROCKETT'78       LSD  ON  5:00.19 S ETO MAY 05  83

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  8:43.48   ETO MAY 05 100
 2 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON  9:17.61   ETO MAY 05  94
 3 LEE HART'77             BURL ON  9:27.80 S ETO MAY 05  92
 4 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON  9:29.72   ETO MAY 05  92
 5 RJ ROSS'78              GMM  ON  9:34.71 S ETO MAY 05  91
 6 BILL LEONARD            LAUR ON  9:40.58 S SOO APR 05  90
 7 DAVE LING'79            COUG ON  9:52.01 S ETO MAY 05  89
 8 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC 10:17.73   TRV AVR 05  85
 9 BRYAN CROCKETT'78       LSD  ON 10:20.96   ETO MAY 05  85
10 REMY LAROQUE'77         MVC  QC 10:34.32   DDO MAR 05  83
11 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC 10:50.35   DDO MAR 05  81
12 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC 11:08.89   MN  MAI 05  78
13 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC 11:21.30   TRV AVR 05  77
14 IAN POITRAS'79          MUNA QC 11:34.82   DDO MAR 05  75
15 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC 11:53.46   TRV AVR 05  74
16 STEPHEN FLYNN           UNB  NB 11:56.53 S UNB MAR 05  73
17 GUILLAUME LAFOREST'78   MSAG QC 12:04.62 S JON MAR 05  72
18 PAUL GRAHAM             LAUR ON 12:17.22   SOO APR 05  71
19 DUNCAN STILES           ETOB ON 12:30.45   ETO APR 05  70
20 DANIEL SZAMOSI          ETOB ON 12:37.41   ETO APR 05  69

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON 16:35.98   ETO MAY 05 102
 2 LEE HART'77             BURL ON 18:03.87   ETO MAY 05  94
 3 RJ ROSS'78              GMM  ON 18:10.48   ETO MAY 05  93
 4 BILL LEONARD            LAUR ON 18:22.81   SOO APR 05  92
 5 DAVE LING'79            COUG ON 18:50.92   ETO MAY 05  90
 6 STEPHEN FLYNN           UNB  NB 22:23.51   UNB MAR 05  75
 7 GUILLAUME LAFOREST'78   MSAG QC 22:52.09   JON MAR 05  74
 8 PAUL GRAHAM             LAUR ON 23:23.15   SOO APR 05  72
 9 DUNCAN STILES           ETOB ON 24:13.19   ETO MAR 05  70
10 GREGORY SHERRY          RYER ON 25:41.24   SOO APR 05  66
11 DANIEL SZAMOSI          ETOB ON 25:51.37   ETO MAR 05  65
12 THOMAS BOK              NYG  ON 25:54.10   ETO MAY 05  65

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :27.74   ETO MAY 05  97
 2 MATT BELL               COUG ON   :28.02   ETO MAY 05  96
 3 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON   :28.61 R ETO NOV 05  94
 4 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS   :28.84   HFX OCT 05  93
 5 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC   :29.02 R ETO MAY 05  93
 6 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC   :29.81   TRV AVR 05  90
 7 CHRIS SUTHERLAND'78     NTMC ON   :29.81   ETO MAY 05  90
 8 JEFF COWAN'78           WIND ON   :29.86 R ETO MAY 05  90
 9 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON   :29.87 R ETO MAY 05  90
10 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL   :30.10   ETO MAY 05  89
11 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :30.25 R BUR FEB 05  89
12 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON   :30.31   ETO MAY 05  89
13 BRYAN CROCKETT'78       LSD  ON   :30.73 R ETO MAY 05  87
14 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC   :30.92   TRV AVR 05  87
15 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   :30.95   EDM JAN 05  87
16 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :31.03   ETO MAY 05  87
17 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   :31.13 R ETO MAY 05  86
18 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC   :31.17 S TRV AVR 05  86
19 ADAM GROSE'79           UNAT AL   :31.29   CAL APR 05  86
20 ERIC YUIL               NTMC ON   :31.51   NYM DEC 05  85

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:03.77 R ETO MAY 05  94
 2 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON  1:03.90 R ETO MAY 05  93
 3 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC  1:04.64   TRV AVR 05  92
 4 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS  1:05.92   HFX OCT 05  91
 5 JEFF COWAN'78           WIND ON  1:05.99   ETO MAY 05  90
 6 ADAM GROSE'79           UNAT AL  1:07.02   CAL APR 05  89
 7 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON  1:07.23   ETO NOV 05  89
 8 DANIEL VANDENDUGGEN'79  COWI BC  1:07.35 S COW JAN 05  89
 9 BRYAN CROCKETT'78       LSD  ON  1:07.36   ETO MAY 05  89
10 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON  1:08.06   TEC APR 05  88
11 DANIEL ANTHONY'79       RID  ON  1:08.42   RID FEB 05  87
12 SERGIO MIFF'80          OKAN BC  1:09.11   EB  FEB 05  86
13 RHODES BROWN'76         UVTC BC  1:09.96   COW JAN 05  85
14 JEFF SOMERVILLE'80      VIC  BC  1:10.18   EB  FEB 05  85
15 DAVID BOUDREAU'77       CMDG QC  1:10.32   TRV AVR 05  85
16 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC  1:10.59   ETO MAY 05  84
17 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    WAVE BC  1:10.72   UBC NOV 05  84
18 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:11.38   DDO MAR 05  84
19 TONY COWX'78            BRAM ON  1:11.44   ETO APR 05  83
20 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:12.77   TRV AVR 05  82

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 DANIEL VANDENDUGGEN'79  COWI BC  2:14.72   COW JAN 05  96
 2 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON  2:15.67   ETO MAY 05  95
 3 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  2:18.61   TRV AVR 05  93
 4 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON  2:23.45   TEC APR 05  90
 5 JEFF COWAN'78           WIND ON  2:24.86   ETO MAY 05  89
 6 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:30.48   DDO MAR 05  86
 7 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON  2:31.58   ETO MAY 05  85
 8 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    WAVE BC  2:34.06   UBC NOV 05  84
 9 RHODES BROWN'76         UVTC BC  2:37.95   COW JAN 05  82
10 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:41.01   TRV AVR 05  80
11 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:41.29   SL  DEC 05  80
12 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK  2:56.09   REG NOV 05  73
13 DAMIEN PONECH           HYAC BC  2:57.16   UBC NOV 05  73
14 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  3:06.43   MN  MAI 05  69
15 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  3:24.51   TRV AVR 05  63
16 KRIS ENNS'79            SOS  MA  4:37.18   WIN APR 05  46

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :30.75   ETO MAY 05 100
 2 TAN BRYSON              UNAT ON   :30.79   BRN OCT 05 100
 3 CHRISTOPHER STEWART     DAL  NS   :30.90   HFX OCT 05 100
 4 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON   :31.25   ETO MAY 05  99
 5 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON   :31.34   BUR FEB 05  98
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :31.67   TRV AVR 05  97
 7 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON   :31.73   MIL MAR 05  97
 8 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC   :31.97   LSL FEV 05  96
 9 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :32.09   BUR FEB 05  96
10 YANICK ROBERT           RMC  ON   :32.58   TRV AVR 05  95
11 DERRICK POCKIAK         CFST BC   :32.61   ETO MAY 05  95
12 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON   :32.67   ETO MAY 05  94
13 PETER MILLER'78         RMC  ON   :32.85   RID FEB 05  94
14 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC   :33.19   ETO MAY 05  93
15 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :33.25   ETO MAY 05  93
16 ANDREW MOFFATT          ROW  ON   :33.62   ETO APR 05  92
17 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC   :33.91   TRV AVR 05  91
18 STEVE MORRIS            CARL ON   :34.02   TEC APR 05  91
19 LEE HART'77             BURL ON   :34.03 S ETO MAY 05  91
20 JON CESCON'77           GRAN ON   :34.09   SOO APR 05  90

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON  1:07.22   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  1:07.72   ETO MAY 05  98
 3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:08.37   PC  JAN 05  97
 4 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  1:08.43   ETO MAY 05  97
 5 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  1:09.40   MIL MAR 05  96
 6 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC  1:11.21   LSL FEV 05  94
 7 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON  1:11.60   ETO MAY 05  93
 8 YANICK ROBERT           RMC  ON  1:11.78   TRV AVR 05  93
 9 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  1:11.80   ETO MAY 05  93
10 ANDREW MOFFATT          ROW  ON  1:11.89   ETO APR 05  93
11 DERRICK POCKIAK         CFST BC  1:12.11   ETO MAY 05  92
12 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  1:12.38   ETO MAY 05  92
13 PETER MILLER'78         RMC  ON  1:12.42   ETO MAY 05  92
14 PETER GOODACRE'79       WIND ON  1:12.50   ETO MAY 05  92
15 LEE HART'77             BURL ON  1:13.54   ETO MAY 05  91
16 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  1:14.29   ETO MAY 05  90
17 BRENT MCLEOD            LAUR ON  1:14.52   SOO APR 05  89
18 PAT PARADIS             LAUR ON  1:14.62   SOO APR 05  89
19 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  1:15.21   ETO MAY 05  89
20 JON CESCON'77           GRAN ON  1:15.63   SOO APR 05  88

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  2:26.79   ETO MAY 05 100
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:29.79   TRV AVR 05  98
 3 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON  2:35.49   ETO MAY 05  94
 4 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  2:37.07   ETO MAY 05  93
 5 PETER GOODACRE'79       WIND ON  2:38.33   ETO MAY 05  92
 6 LEE HART'77             BURL ON  2:42.18   ETO MAY 05  90
 7 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  2:44.51   ETO MAY 05  89
 8 PAT PARADIS             LAUR ON  2:45.98   SOO APR 05  88
 9 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  2:46.92   TRV AVR 05  88
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  2:48.73   TRV AVR 05  87
11 ANDREW MOFFATT          ROW  ON  2:49.30   ETO APR 05  86
12 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON  2:50.43   ETO MAY 05  86
13 SHAWN KEFFER            MILT ON  2:52.40   ETO MAY 05  85
14 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  2:53.97   TRV AVR 05  84
15 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC  2:56.95   UBC NOV 05  83
16 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  3:04.70   ETO MAY 05  79
17 ETIENNE MICLETTE        MSAG QC  3:06.57   JON MAR 05  78
18 J.-FRANCOIS GOSSELIN'77 MEGO QC  3:07.04   TRV AVR 05  78
19 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CNSI QC  3:08.59   TRV AVR 05  77
20 JERE TARNOWSKI'77       EBSC BC  3:15.60   EB  FEB 05  75

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :25.22   ETO MAY 05 103
 2 CHRIS RAZEAU            MID  MA   :26.03   WIN APR 05  99
 3 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON   :26.63   ETO MAY 05  97
 4 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS   :26.66   HFX OCT 05  97
 5 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL   :26.67   ETO MAY 05  97
 6 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON   :26.75   ETO MAY 05  97
 7 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC   :27.05   TRV AVR 05  96
 8 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :27.06 S ETO MAY 05  96
 9 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON   :27.43   BRN OCT 05  94
10 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON   :27.48   ETO MAY 05  94
11 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON   :27.55   BUR FEB 05  94
12 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BARR ON   :27.71   ETO MAY 05  93
13 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA   :27.78   ETO MAY 05  93
14 BO SIMPSON              PINC AL   :27.85   PIN DEC 05  93
15 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC   :27.86   TRV AVR 05  93
16 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON   :28.20   BRN OCT 05  92
17 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC   :28.28   TRV AVR 05  91
18 ANDREW MOFFATT          ROW  ON   :28.49   ETO APR 05  91
19 SCOTT CHRISSLEY         LSD  ON   :28.53 S ETO MAY 05  91
20 PETER MILLER'78         RMC  ON   :28.57   ETO MAY 05  91

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :57.76   ETO MAY 05  98
 2 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL   :59.35   ETO MAY 05  96
 3 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :59.37   ETO MAY 05  96
 4 CHRIS RAZEAU            MID  MA   :59.82   WIN APR 05  95
 5 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON  1:00.34   ETO MAY 05  94
 6 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON  1:00.35   ETO MAY 05  94
 7 DANIEL VANDENDUGGEN'79  COWI BC  1:00.73   COW JAN 05  93
 8 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  1:01.95   TEC NOV 05  92
 9 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC  1:02.24   TRV AVR 05  91
10 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BARR ON  1:02.52   SOO APR 05  91
11 SCOTT CHRISSLEY         LSD  ON  1:04.02   ETO MAY 05  89
12 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:04.19   ETO MAY 05  88
13 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON  1:04.52   ETO MAY 05  88
14 LEE HART'77             BURL ON  1:04.91   BUR FEB 05  87
15 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:05.29 S TRV AVR 05  87
16 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  1:05.30   TRV AVR 05  87
17 PETER MILLER'78         RMC  ON  1:05.58   ETO MAY 05  86
18 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  1:06.06   ETO MAY 05  86
19 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  1:06.10   ETO MAY 05  86
20 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC  1:06.69   REP JUN 05  85

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BO SIMPSON              PINC AL  2:19.90   PIN DEC 05  90
 2 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:23.30   ETO MAY 05  88
 3 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON  2:25.57   ETO MAY 05  87
 4 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  2:32.25   ETO MAY 05  83
 5 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON  2:32.95   ETO MAY 05  83
 6 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:34.80   TRV AVR 05  82
 7 BILL LEONARD            LAUR ON  2:36.94   SOO APR 05  80
 8 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC  3:02.62   ETO MAY 05  69
 9 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  3:08.84   TRV AVR 05  67
10 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  3:29.94   TRV AVR 05  60
11 GREGORY SHERRY          RYER ON  3:31.98   SOO APR 05  59

     100 M IM    2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON   :59.89   ETO MAY 05 100
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  1:00.39   TRV AVR 05  99
 3 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL  1:01.12   ETO MAY 05  98
 4 MATT BELL               COUG ON  1:01.47   ETO MAY 05  97
 5 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  1:02.29   ETO MAY 05  96
 6 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  1:03.24   MIL MAR 05  94
 7 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON  1:03.42   ETO MAY 05  94
 8 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC  1:03.66   TRV AVR 05  94
 9 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON  1:03.67   BUR FEB 05  94
10 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC  1:03.87   TRV AVR 05  93
11 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:04.49   ETO MAY 05  93
12 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA  1:04.95   ETO MAY 05  92
13 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS  1:05.00   HFX OCT 05  92
14 DERRICK POCKIAK         CFST BC  1:05.18   ETO MAY 05  92
15 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BARR ON  1:05.42   SOO APR 05  91
16 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  1:05.77   ETO MAY 05  91
17 JEFF COWAN'78           WIND ON  1:05.91   ETO MAY 05  91
18 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON  1:06.17   ETO MAY 05  90
19 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON  1:06.33   ETO MAY 05  90
20 FRED SCOTT              NAN  BC  1:06.48   NAN DEC 05  90

     200 M IM    2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL  2:14.11   ETO MAY 05 100
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  2:14.44   ETO MAY 05 100
 3 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  2:14.85   ETO MAY 05 100
 4 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON  2:16.07   ETO MAY 05  99
 5 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  2:16.47   ETO MAY 05  98
 6 LEE HART'77             BURL ON  2:20.30   ETO MAY 05  96
 7 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  2:20.77   ETO MAY 05  95
 8 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON  2:21.04   ETO MAY 05  95
 9 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  2:21.07   ETO MAY 05  95
10 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  2:21.88   TEC NOV 05  95
11 ANDREW MOFFATT          ROW  ON  2:22.33   ETO APR 05  94
12 JEFF COWAN'78           WIND ON  2:23.76   ETO MAY 05  93
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:24.18   TRV AVR 05  93
14 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:26.96   TRV AVR 05  91
15 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON  2:27.97   TEC JAN 05  91
16 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  2:29.30   TRV AVR 05  90
17 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  2:29.33   ETO MAY 05  90
18 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  2:29.44   ETO MAY 05  90
19 BRENT MCLEOD            LAUR ON  2:29.96   SOO APR 05  90
20 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  2:30.65 S ETO MAY 05  89

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  4:57.26   TRV AVR 05  95
 2 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON  4:58.82   ETO MAY 05  95
 3 LEE HART'77             BURL ON  4:58.88   ETO MAY 05  95
 4 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  5:01.32   ETO MAY 05  94
 5 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON  5:12.42   ETO MAY 05  91
 6 JEFF COWAN'78           WIND ON  5:13.00   ETO MAY 05  91
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  5:16.55   LSL FEV 05  90
 8 BILL LEONARD            LAUR ON  5:20.24   SOO APR 05  88
 9 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  5:27.70   ETO MAY 05  86
10 SCOTT CHRISSLEY         LSD  ON  5:33.06   ETO MAY 05  85
11 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  5:48.35   TRV AVR 05  81
12 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  5:57.38   EB  FEB 05  79
13 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  6:05.44   TRV AVR 05  77
14 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  6:42.76   TRV AVR 05  70



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON     98.7        7
   2 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON     98.3        7
   3 CHRIS RAZEAU            MID  MA     97.8        4
   4 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC     97.8        8
   5 CHRISTOPHER STEWART     DAL  NS     97.7        3
   6 TAN BRYSON              UNAT ON     96.7        3
   7 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC     96.5        2
   8 MATT BELL               COUG ON     96.5        2
   9 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON     96.4        8
  10 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL     96.3        7
  11 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON     96.1        7
  12 MICHAEL MCWHA'77        WIND ON     96.0        2
  13 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON     95.5        4
  14 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON     95.4        5
  15 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC     95.0        2
  16 COLIN WAY'78            TALI AL     94.5        2
  17 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON     94.3        6
  18 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON     94.2        6
  19 CHRIS SUTHERLAND'78     NTMC ON     94.0        3
  20 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC     94.0       10



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC     144        10
   2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC     139         8
   3 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON     131        10
   4 LEE HART'77             BURL ON     126        10
   5 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON     121         7
   6 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON     121         8
   7 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON     120         7
   8 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON     116         8
   9 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL     116         7
  10 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON     110         7
  11 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON     108         8
  12 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC      90         7
  13 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON      77         6
  14 CHRIS RAZEAU            MID  MA      73         4
  15 JEFF COWAN'78           WIND ON      73         6
  16 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON      73         5
  17 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON      71         6
  18 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC      70         8
  19 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS      70         5
  20 BILL LEONARD            LAUR ON      66         5





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  940   10    94.0    144
   2 MICHAEL WALTZ'76        OOA  ON  924   10    92.4    131
   3 LEE HART'77             BURL ON  922   10    92.2    126
   4 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  782    8    97.8    139
   5 MATTHEW WOOD'80         LSD  ON  771    8    96.4    121
   6 DAVID GOODWIN'79        TECH ON  741    8    92.6    108
   7 KAMIL ZAID'79           BURL ON  726    8    90.8    116
   8 JOHNY HEWERDINE'79      LSD  ON  691    7    98.7    120
   9 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  690    8    86.2     70
  10 MARK SHIVERS'80         MUSK ON  688    7    98.3    121
  11 BRIAN BRIX'76           CMSC AL  674    7    96.3    116
  12 JONATHAN HOWARD'76      ETOB ON  673    7    96.1    110
  13 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  642    7    91.7     90
  14 NATHAN DEGIORGIO'78     LSD  ON  566    6    94.3     77
  15 JOHN AVERY'77           NTMC ON  565    6    94.2     71
  16 JEFF COWAN'78           WIND ON  544    6    90.7     73
  17 JIM KELLY'76            UNAT ON  477    5    95.4     73
  18 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS  470    5    94.0     70
  19 GARTH SINDREY'76        MMAC MA  469    5    93.8     48
  20 DANIEL VANDENDUGGEN'79  COWI BC  462    5    92.4     65
  21 MICHAEL COLQUHOUN'79    BARR ON  459    5    91.8     38
  22 ANDREW MOFFATT          ROW  ON  456    5    91.2     39
  23 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  449    5    89.8     25
  24 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  449    5    89.8     27
  25 BILL LEONARD            LAUR ON  438    5    87.6     66
  26 CHRIS RAZEAU            MID  MA  391    4    97.8     73
  27 ROB GAROFALO'80         TYMS ON  382    4    95.5     56
  28 DERRICK POCKIAK         CFST BC  373    4    93.2     31
  29 JASON SINGER'77         NTMC ON  370    4    92.5     50
  30 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC  367    4    91.8     44
  31 PETER MILLER'78         RMC  ON  363    4    90.8     21
  32 BRENDAN LAWRENCE'76     LSD  ON  362    4    90.5     17
  33 SCOTT CHRISSLEY         LSD  ON  353    4    88.2     32
  34 MIKE STANSBERRY'78      EMSC AL  348    4    87.0     37
  35 BRYAN CROCKETT'78       LSD  ON  344    4    86.0     33
  36 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  343    4    85.8     40
  37 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  320    4    80.0     30
  38 CHRISTOPHER STEWART     DAL  NS  293    3    97.7     48
  39 TAN BRYSON              UNAT ON  290    3    96.7     33
  40 CHRIS SUTHERLAND'78     NTMC ON  282    3    94.0     38
  41 RJ ROSS'78              GMM  ON  276    3    92.0     48
  42 BO SIMPSON              PINC AL  276    3    92.0     44
  43 PETER GOODACRE'79       WIND ON  275    3    91.7     31
  44 JULIAO MIRANDA'80       TMU  ON  275    3    91.7     11
  45 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC  272    3    90.7     34
  46 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  268    3    89.3     18
  47 DAVE LING'79            COUG ON  267    3    89.0     38
  48 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  264    3    88.0      7
  49 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  258    3    86.0     29
  50 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  218    3    72.7     26
  51 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC  193    2    96.5     26
  52 MATT BELL               COUG ON  193    2    96.5     36
  53 MICHAEL MCWHA'77        WIND ON  192    2    96.0     30
  54 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC  190    2    95.0     28
  55 COLIN WAY'78            TALI AL  189    2    94.5     13
  56 YANICK ROBERT           RMC  ON  188    2    94.0     24
  57 DAVID BILODEAU          CAMO QC  184    2    92.0     10
  58 BO WEST'78              ETOB ON  183    2    91.5     32
  59 BRENT MCLEOD            LAUR ON  179    2    89.5      6
  60 JON CESCON'77           GRAN ON  178    2    89.0      2
  61 PAT PARADIS             LAUR ON  177    2    88.5     16
  62 ADAM GROSE'79           UNAT AL  175    2    87.5     17
  63 STEVEN JACOBSON'80      VGHN ON  171    2    85.5     24
  64 PASCAL SUTHERLAND'76    WAVE BC  168    2    84.0     17
  65 RHODES BROWN'76         UVTC BC  167    2    83.5     20
  66 STEPHEN FLYNN           UNB  NB  148    2    74.0     20
  67 GUILLAUME LAFOREST'78   MSAG QC  146    2    73.0     18
  68 PAUL GRAHAM             LAUR ON  143    2    71.5     16
  69 DUNCAN STILES           ETOB ON  140    2    70.0     14
  70 DANIEL SZAMOSI          ETOB ON  134    2    67.0     11
  71 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  130    2    65.0     18
  72 GREGORY SHERRY          RYER ON  125    2    62.5     21
  73 TREVOR WILSON           NTMC ON   93    1    93.0      1
  74 CLAYTON REYNOLDS'79     RYER ON   91    1    91.0      9
  75 STEVE MORRIS            CARL ON   91    1    91.0      3
  76 FRED SCOTT              NAN  BC   90    1    90.0      1
  77 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC   90    1    90.0      5
  78 DANIEL ANTHONY'79       RID  ON   87    1    87.0     10
  79 DAREK BREWIN'80         PENG AL   87    1    87.0      6
  80 RODOLFO DIAZ'76         TYMS ON   86    1    86.0      9
  81 ADAM PORTEOUS'77        AURO ON   86    1    86.0      4
  82 SERGIO MIFF'80          OKAN BC   86    1    86.0      9
  83 STEVE ASSEN'76          EMSC AL   86    1    86.0      4
  84 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC   85    1    85.0      1
  85 JEFF SOMERVILLE'80      VIC  BC   85    1    85.0      7
  86 ERIC YUIL               NTMC ON   85    1    85.0      1
  87 SHAWN KEFFER            MILT ON   85    1    85.0      8
  88 DAVID BOUDREAU'77       CMDG QC   85    1    85.0      6
  89 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC   84    1    84.0      5
  90 REMY LAROQUE'77         MVC  QC   83    1    83.0     11
  91 TONY COWX'78            BRAM ON   83    1    83.0      2
  92 MARIC TSE'79            UBC  BC   83    1    83.0      6
  93 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC   79    1    79.0      5
  94 ETIENNE MICLETTE        MSAG QC   78    1    78.0      4
  95 J.-FRANCOIS GOSSELIN'77 MEGO QC   78    1    78.0      3
  96 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC   78    1    78.0      9
  97 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CNSI QC   77    1    77.0      2
  98 JERE TARNOWSKI'77       EBSC BC   75    1    75.0      1
  99 IAN POITRAS'79          MUNA QC   75    1    75.0      7
 100 DAMIEN PONECH           HYAC BC   73    1    73.0      8
 101 BRIAN GALLOWAY'80       USMC SK   73    1    73.0      9
 102 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC   69    1    69.0      7
 103 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC   69    1    69.0     13
 104 THOMAS BOK              NYG  ON   65    1    65.0      9
 105 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC   63    1    63.0      6
 106 KRIS ENNS'79            SOS  MA   46    1    46.0      5

    TOTAL                           29920  333    89.8   3668
  ----------------------------------------------------------------