50 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 TIM JOHNSON'81          CFST BC   :23.48   ETO MAY 05 102
 2 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :24.48   TRV AVR 05  98
 3 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :24.91 R CAL APR 05  96
 4 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC   :25.38   LSL FEV 05  94
 5 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :25.39   SL  DEC 05  94
 6 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL   :25.43   CAL APR 05  94
 7 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :25.51   TRV AVR 05  94
 8 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   NTMC ON   :25.51   ETO MAY 05  94
 9 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      MVC  QC   :25.67   TRV AVR 05  93
10 ROBERT DEROCHE          MNBO NB   :25.76   BAT OCT 05  93
11 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC   :25.80 R PC  JAN 05  93
12 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON   :25.80   ETO MAY 05  93
13 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TFIN BC   :25.81   EB  FEB 05  92
14 THOMAS GROVE            NAVY BC   :25.81 R ETO MAY 05  92
15 COLLIN GYLES            MID  MA   :25.98   WIN APR 05  92
16 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON   :26.05   ETO MAY 05  92
17 JASON HOSLER            USMC SK   :26.05   MJ  DEC 05  92
18 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL   :26.16   CAL APR 05  91
19 JORDAN TOVELL'81        LSD  ON   :26.17   BUR FEB 05  91
20 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :26.23   CAL APR 05  91

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 TIM JOHNSON'81          CFST BC   :51.77   ETO MAY 05 102
 2 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :53.89   ETO MAY 05  98
 3 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC   :55.60   LSL FEV 05  95
 4 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :56.16   SL  DEC 05  94
 5 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :56.17   CAL APR 05  94
 6 ROBERT DEROCHE          MNBO NB   :56.49   BAT OCT 05  93
 7 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   NTMC ON   :56.60   ETO MAY 05  93
 8 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      MVC  QC   :56.74   TRV AVR 05  93
 9 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON   :57.05   ETO MAY 05  92
10 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON   :57.40   ETO MAY 05  92
11 ALEX ST-ONGE            MNBO NB   :57.63   BAT OCT 05  91
12 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TFIN BC   :57.76   EB  FEB 05  91
13 JORDAN TOVELL'81        LSD  ON   :57.87   BUR FEB 05  91
14 MIKE DOWNEY'86          PENG AL   :58.00   CAL APR 05  91
15 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC   :58.23   TRV AVR 05  91
16 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON   :58.60   ETO MAY 05  90
17 JAMES MONK              WINS BC   :58.97   NAN DEC 05  89
18 TRAVIS CHATER'83        VIC  BC   :59.07   COW JAN 05  89
19 JACOB BRIZINSKI         UOR  SK   :59.10   REG NOV 05  89
20 ALEX RIMBEY             PENG AL   :59.20   EDM NOV 05  89

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   NTMC ON  2:03.16   ETO MAY 05  95
 2 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  2:04.60   CAL APR 05  94
 3 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:06.13   NAN DEC 05  93
 4 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  2:07.67   NAN DEC 05  92
 5 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  2:07.75   ETO MAY 05  92
 6 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON  2:08.14   ETO MAY 05  92
 7 MIKE DOWNEY'86          PENG AL  2:09.33   EDM JAN 05  91
 8 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON  2:09.86   BRN OCT 05  90
 9 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      MVC  QC  2:09.90   TRV AVR 05  90
10 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON  2:10.42   ETO MAY 05  90
11 TRAVIS CHATER'83        VIC  BC  2:11.25   COW JAN 05  89
12 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  2:11.43   EDM JAN 05  89
13 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  2:11.56   PC  JAN 05  89
14 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  2:12.04   ETO MAY 05  89
15 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TFIN BC  2:13.96 S EB  FEB 05  88
16 ALEX RIMBEY             PENG AL  2:14.62 S EDM NOV 05  87
17 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA  2:15.90 S WIN APR 05  86
18 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  2:16.08   LSL FEV 05  86
19 MARK HUTCHINS'83        SOO  ON  2:17.10   SOO APR 05  86
20 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-C86 RMC  ON  2:17.66   TRV AVR 05  85

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   NTMC ON  4:24.80   ETO MAY 05  95
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  4:29.05   ETO MAY 05  93
 3 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  4:30.92   CAL APR 05  93
 4 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  4:31.83   NAN DEC 05  92
 5 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA  4:33.55   WIN APR 05  92
 6 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  4:33.91   EDM JAN 05  92
 7 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TFIN BC  4:34.88   EB  FEB 05  91
 8 TRAVIS CHATER'83        VIC  BC  4:36.07   COW JAN 05  91
 9 MIKE DOWNEY'86          PENG AL  4:43.25   CAL APR 05  88
10 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  4:43.82   TRV AVR 05  88
11 MARK HUTCHINS'83        SOO  ON  4:46.83   SOO APR 05  87
12 ALEX RIMBEY             PENG AL  4:47.73   EDM NOV 05  87
13 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON  4:47.78   ETO MAY 05  87
14 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  5:00.02   LSL FEV 05  83
15 JUSTIN GRETZLINGER'81   SOO  ON  5:05.77 S SOO APR 05  82
16 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  5:07.88   LSL FEV 05  81
17 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL  5:09.02   FTH JAN 05  81
18 KENT BOUDREAU           EKMT AL  5:12.10   EDM NOV 05  80
19 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  5:20.94   ETO MAY 05  78
20 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  5:33.58 S CAL APR 05  75

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   NTMC ON  9:07.33   ETO MAY 05  96
 2 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  9:29.21 S ETO MAY 05  92
 3 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  9:31.78   CAL APR 05  92
 4 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA  9:33.00   WIN APR 05  92
 5 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  9:57.04   DDO MAR 05  88
 6 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC 10:16.73   DDO MAR 05  85
 7 JUSTIN GRETZLINGER'81   SOO  ON 10:26.42   SOO APR 05  84
 8 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC 11:37.39 S TRV AVR 05  75
 9 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL 11:42.29 S CAL APR 05  75
10 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON 11:58.85   ETO MAY 05  73
11 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON 11:59.53 S ETO MAY 05  73
12 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 11:59.88   DDO MAR 05  73
13 PIERRE -ETIEN NANTEL'86 STL  QC 12:13.79   TRV AVR 05  71

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON 17:55.64   ETO MAY 05  94
 2 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA 18:07.31   WIN APR 05  93
 3 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL 18:37.20   CAL APR 05  91
 4 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC 19:11.09   TRV AVR 05  88
 5 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC 20:17.85   TRV AVR 05  83
 6 JUSTIN GRETZLINGER'81   SOO  ON 20:32.00   SOO APR 05  82
 7 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC 21:47.67   TRV AVR 05  78
 8 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL 22:20.58   CAL APR 05  76
 9 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON 22:55.81   ETO MAY 05  74
10 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON 23:05.74   ETO MAY 05  73
11 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 23:46.58   TRV AVR 05  71

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :27.67 R ETO MAY 05  97
 2 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL   :29.88 R EDM NOV 05  90
 3 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :30.25   ETO MAY 05  89
 4 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON   :30.41   ETO MAY 05  88
 5 DOMINIC LECLERC'85      CMNB QC   :30.62   SFY NOV 05  88
 6 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC   :30.81 S SL  DEC 05  87
 7 HUGH COOKE              MMIN QC   :30.96   REP JUN 05  87
 8 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC   :31.06   SL  DEC 05  86
 9 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC   :31.18   LSL FEV 05  86
10 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC   :31.28 R ETO MAY 05  86
11 JONATHAN MOGA'83        UNAT ON   :31.36   NYM DEC 05  86
12 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA   :31.91 S WIN APR 05  84
13 DOUG JONES'82           NTMC ON   :31.93   NYM DEC 05  84
14 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL   :32.07   CAL APR 05  84
15 ROBERT DEROCHE          MNBO NB   :32.13 S BAT OCT 05  84
16 IAN CUNNINGHAM'82       MILT ON   :32.42 R BUR FEB 05  83
17 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON   :32.48   ETO MAY 05  83
18 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON   :33.21   NYM DEC 05  81
19 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC   :33.30   SL  DEC 05  81
20 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL   :33.69 R EDM NOV 05  80

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :59.13   TRV AVR 05 101
 2 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  1:03.63   SL  DEC 05  94
 3 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  1:04.95   EDM JAN 05  92
 4 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON  1:05.51   ETO MAY 05  91
 5 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:05.82   ETO MAY 05  91
 6 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA  1:06.43 S WIN APR 05  90
 7 ROBERT DEROCHE          MNBO NB  1:06.56   BAT OCT 05  90
 8 NICOLAS FORTIN'84       CMNB QC  1:07.89   SFY NOV 05  88
 9 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON  1:09.32   ETO MAY 05  86
10 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  1:09.33   TRV AVR 05  86
11 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:11.71 S ETO MAY 05  83
12 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AL  1:12.95   CAL APR 05  82
13 IAN CUNNINGHAM'82       MILT ON  1:13.10 S MIL MAR 05  82
14 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC  1:13.43   MN  MAI 05  81
15 JACOB BRIZINSKI         UOR  SK  1:13.51 S REG NOV 05  81
16 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  1:15.75   PC  JAN 05  79
17 ALAIN VAUTIER           MNBO NB  1:18.34   PIC JAN 05  76
18 PIERRE -ETIEN NANTEL'86 STL  QC  1:20.69   TRV AVR 05  74
19 TRAVIS ROBERTSON'81     MAKW AL  1:22.28   EDM FEB 05  72
20 BUDDY WILKINS           NBSO NB  2:13.68   UNB MAR 05  44

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON  2:10.06   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA  2:16.50   WIN APR 05  95
 3 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON  2:20.64   ETO MAY 05  92
 4 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:21.33   ETO MAY 05  91
 5 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  2:25.27   ETO MAY 05  89
 6 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  2:25.73   CAL APR 05  89
 7 IAN CUNNINGHAM'82       MILT ON  2:26.24   MIL MAR 05  88
 8 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  2:29.60   TRV AVR 05  86
 9 JACOB BRIZINSKI         UOR  SK  2:31.65   REG NOV 05  85
10 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON  2:34.12   SOO APR 05  84
11 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  2:49.00   LSL FEV 05  76

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON   :30.63   BRN OCT 05 101
 2 DOUG JONES'82           NTMC ON   :31.15   ETO MAY 05  99
 3 BENOIT DALPE'82         BRO  QC   :31.66   BRO OCT 05  97
 4 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :32.33   CAL APR 05  95
 5 JORDAN TOVELL'81        LSD  ON   :32.80   BUR FEB 05  94
 6 HUGH COOKE              MMIN QC   :33.31   REP JUN 05  93
 7 JONATHAN MOGA'83        UNAT ON   :33.40   BRN OCT 05  92
 8 MIRKO PETROV            ETOB ON   :33.42   BRN OCT 05  92
 9 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON   :33.61   ETO MAY 05  92
10 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS   :33.65   DAR APR 05  92
11 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON   :33.68   ETO MAY 05  92
12 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :33.76   TRV AVR 05  91
13 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC   :33.88 S NAN DEC 05  91
14 TIM JOHNSON'81          CFST BC   :34.36   ETO MAY 05  90
15 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON   :34.38   ETO MAY 05  90
16 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC   :34.73 S BRO OCT 05  89
17 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC   :34.92   LSL FEV 05  88
18 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC   :34.94   TRV AVR 05  88
19 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON   :35.47   NYM DEC 05  87
20 DANIEL SRDIC'83         SAM  AL   :36.07   EDM NOV 05  85

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DOUG JONES'82           NTMC ON  1:08.66   ETO NOV 05  97
 2 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON  1:09.29   ETO NOV 05  96
 3 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  1:10.64   CAL APR 05  94
 4 JORDAN TOVELL'81        LSD  ON  1:11.16   BUR FEB 05  94
 5 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  1:11.62 S NAN DEC 05  93
 6 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  1:12.57   ETO MAY 05  92
 7 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS  1:12.74   DAR APR 05  92
 8 MIRKO PETROV            ETOB ON  1:14.77   ETO NOV 05  89
 9 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  1:14.80   ETO MAY 05  89
10 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON  1:15.56   ETO MAY 05  88
11 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC  1:16.31   LSL FEV 05  87
12 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-C86 RMC  ON  1:16.41   TRV AVR 05  87
13 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC  1:16.97   BRO OCT 05  87
14 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:17.02   TRV AVR 05  86
15 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC  1:17.31   PC  JAN 05  86
16 JONATHAN MOGA'83        UNAT ON  1:18.32   ETO MAY 05  85
17 MARK HUTCHINS'83        SOO  ON  1:18.82   SOO APR 05  85
18 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:18.89   ETO MAY 05  84
19 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  1:21.52   TRV AVR 05  82
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  1:21.53   SL  DEC 05  82

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  2:33.43   NAN DEC 05  95
 2 DOUG JONES'82           NTMC ON  2:34.36   ETO MAY 05  95
 3 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  2:39.36   ETO MAY 05  92
 4 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-C86 RMC  ON  2:46.07   TRV AVR 05  88
 5 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  2:47.28   ETO MAY 05  87
 6 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON  2:48.49   ETO APR 05  87
 7 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC  2:49.19   PC  JAN 05  86
 8 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  2:57.88   ETO MAY 05  82
 9 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  3:03.46   LSL FEV 05  80
10 JASON TSANG'85          PENG AL  3:12.68   EDM JAN 05  76
11 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON  3:15.12   ETO MAY 05  75

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 TIM JOHNSON'81          CFST BC   :26.20   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 COLLIN GYLES            MID  MA   :26.89   WIN APR 05  96
 3 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC   :27.06   LSL FEV 05  96
 4 BENOIT DALPE'82         BRO  QC   :27.10   BRO OCT 05  95
 5 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :27.50   TRV AVR 05  94
 6 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :27.52   TRV AVR 05  94
 7 DOUG JONES'82           NTMC ON   :28.06   NYM DEC 05  92
 8 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON   :28.47   ETO MAY 05  91
 9 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL   :28.48   CAL APR 05  91
10 MIKE DOWNEY'86          PENG AL   :28.60   CAL APR 05  90
11 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      MVC  QC   :28.74   TRV AVR 05  90
12 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL   :28.77   CAL APR 05  90
13 ALEX ST-ONGE            MNBO NB   :28.80   BAT OCT 05  90
14 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC   :28.92   TRV AVR 05  89
15 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON   :28.94   BRN OCT 05  89
16 TRAVIS CHATER'83        VIC  BC   :29.12   NAN DEC 05  89
17 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC   :29.21   SFY NOV 05  89
18 DOMINIC LECLERC'85      CMNB QC   :29.37   SFY NOV 05  88
19 DANIEL DEES'81          ATB  ON   :29.55   ETO MAY 05  87
20 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON   :29.61   ETO MAY 05  87

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 TIM JOHNSON'81          CFST BC   :58.30   ETO MAY 05  97
 2 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC   :59.95   PC  JAN 05  95
 3 COLLIN GYLES            MID  MA  1:01.75   WIN APR 05  92
 4 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  1:02.11   ETO MAY 05  91
 5 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:03.12   TRV AVR 05  90
 6 ALEX ST-ONGE            MNBO NB  1:03.99   BAT OCT 05  89
 7 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL  1:04.99   CAL APR 05  87
 8 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:05.31   ETO MAY 05  87
 9 MIKE DOWNEY'86          PENG AL  1:08.18   EDM JAN 05  83
10 ALAIN VAUTIER           MNBO NB  1:08.77   PIC JAN 05  82
11 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC  1:09.18   TRV AVR 05  82
12 IAN CUNNINGHAM'82       MILT ON  1:09.36   BUR FEB 05  82
13 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  1:11.52 S CAL APR 05  79
14 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  1:13.04 S TRV AVR 05  78
15 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:15.38   ETO MAY 05  75
16 LEE HEON-GOO            EBSC BC  1:15.83   NAN DEC 05  75
17 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  1:15.92 S ETO MAY 05  75
18 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  1:20.75 S TRV AVR 05  70
19 NICOLAS BASQUE'83       MEGO QC  1:22.72   JON MAR 05  68
20 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  1:23.89 S TRV AVR 05  67

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  2:17.99   ETO MAY 05  92
 2 COLLIN GYLES            MID  MA  2:21.63   WIN APR 05  89
 3 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  2:38.95   CAL APR 05  79

     100 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :59.34   ETO MAY 05 101
 2 TIM JOHNSON'81          CFST BC   :59.70   ETO MAY 05 100
 3 DOUG JONES'82           NTMC ON  1:02.70   ETO MAY 05  95
 4 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  1:03.36   NAN DEC 05  94
 5 ROBERT DEROCHE          MNBO NB  1:04.09   BAT OCT 05  93
 6 BENOIT DALPE'82         BRO  QC  1:04.31   BRO OCT 05  93
 7 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  1:05.74   ETO MAY 05  91
 8 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC  1:06.19   MN  MAI 05  90
 9 HUGH COOKE              MMIN QC  1:06.27   REP JUN 05  90
10 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  1:06.40   EDM NOV 05  90
11 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL  1:06.42   CAL APR 05  90
12 ALEX ST-ONGE            MNBO NB  1:06.63   BAT OCT 05  90
13 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:06.80   TRV AVR 05  89
14 JONATHAN MOGA'83        UNAT ON  1:08.19   NYM DEC 05  87
15 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  1:08.82   SL  DEC 05  87
16 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC  1:08.83   TRV AVR 05  87
17 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON  1:09.02   NYM DEC 05  86
18 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  1:09.12   EDM JAN 05  86
19 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  1:09.80   MN  MAI 05  85
20 MIRKO PETROV            ETOB ON  1:09.95   KNG NOV 05  85

     200 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON  2:13.08   ETO MAY 05 101
 2 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA  2:23.42   WIN APR 05  94
 3 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  2:24.30   ETO MAY 05  93
 4 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  2:26.79   ETO MAY 05  91
 5 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  2:28.39   TRV AVR 05  90
 6 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TFIN BC  2:29.04   EB  FEB 05  90
 7 MARK HUTCHINS'83        SOO  ON  2:32.39   SOO APR 05  88
 8 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  2:34.09   ETO MAY 05  87
 9 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC  2:34.38   DDO MAR 05  87
10 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  2:37.04   LSL FEV 05  85
11 IAN CUNNINGHAM'82       MILT ON  2:38.89   MIL MAR 05  84
12 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL  2:41.33   EDM JAN 05  83
13 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC  2:41.60   TRV AVR 05  83
14 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  2:45.65   ETO MAY 05  81
15 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  2:48.00   DDO MAR 05  80
16 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  2:58.35 S TRV AVR 05  75
17 ERIC HERBST'86          BARR ON  3:05.11   SOO APR 05  72

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  5:05.89   ETO MAY 05  93
 2 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  5:15.96   TRV AVR 05  90
 3 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  5:25.34   ETO APR 05  87
 4 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  5:31.95   ETO MAY 05  85
 5 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  5:56.77   TRV AVR 05  79
 6 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  5:57.39   TRV AVR 05  79



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON     98.6        8
   2 TIM JOHNSON'81          CFST BC     98.3        6
   3 BENOIT DALPE'82         BRO  QC     95.0        3
   4 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   NTMC ON     94.6        5
   5 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON     94.0        4
   6 DOUG JONES'82           NTMC ON     93.7        6
   7 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC     93.2        5
   8 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL     93.2        6
   9 JORDAN TOVELL'81        LSD  ON     92.5        4
  10 COLLIN GYLES            MID  MA     92.2        4
  11 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC     92.2        4
  12 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS     92.0        2
  13 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON     92.0        4
  14 THOMAS GROVE            NAVY BC     92.0        1
  15 JASON HOSLER            USMC SK     92.0        1
  16 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL     91.7        6
  17 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      MVC  QC     91.5        4
  18 JAMES MONK              WINS BC     91.0        3
  19 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON     90.8        4
  20 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA     90.8        8



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON     153         8
   2 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC     130        10
   3 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC     118         9
   4 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA     118         8
   5 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON     114         8
   6 TIM JOHNSON'81          CFST BC     106         6
   7 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL     102         7
   8 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC     101        12
   9 DOUG JONES'82           NTMC ON      98         6
  10 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL      91         6
  11 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC      90         6
  12 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL      89         6
  13 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   NTMC ON      87         5
  14 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON      87         6
  15 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC      79         5
  16 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON      72         6
  17 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC      70         6
  18 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC      67         4
  19 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON      65         4
  20 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON      64         4





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MATTHEW EUSTACE-BERN'83 LASL QC  973   12    81.1    101
   2 GIOVANNI CALVI JR'81    PC   QC  899   10    89.9    130
   3 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON  789    8    98.6    153
   4 BRIAN GALARDO'81        DDO  QC  783    9    87.0    118
   5 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MA  726    8    90.8    118
   6 PETER BODI'81           NTMC ON  714    8    89.2    114
   7 MARC DUVAL'81           NTMC ON  624    7    89.1     61
   8 BRENT BERGMANN'82       NTMC ON  622    7    88.9     57
   9 ADAM GREENWOOD'83       PENG AL  610    7    87.1    102
  10 TIM JOHNSON'81          CFST BC  590    6    98.3    106
  11 DOUG JONES'82           NTMC ON  562    6    93.7     98
  12 JEFF LAM'83             PENG AL  559    6    93.2     89
  13 ROBBIE STANGER'81       PENG AL  550    6    91.7     91
  14 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  544    7    77.7     50
  15 MICHEL TREMBLAY'81      CMNB QC  544    6    90.7     90
  16 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  544    6    90.7     70
  17 ALEX BRONSON'83         RMC  ON  540    6    90.0     87
  18 TRISTAN SQUIRE-SMITH'81 LSD  ON  515    6    85.8     72
  19 CHRIS VAN DE WATER'81   NTMC ON  473    5    94.6     87
  20 BYRON TRAJAN'81         NAN  BC  466    5    93.2     79
  21 ROBERT DEROCHE          MNBO NB  453    5    90.6     62
  22 SHOTARO KOSUKAWA        TFIN BC  452    5    90.4     52
  23 MIKE DOWNEY'86          PENG AL  443    5    88.6     56
  24 MICHEL BROUILLETTE'82   DDO  QC  442    5    88.4     38
  25 YISHUAI CHEW'83         PENG AL  442    5    88.4     48
  26 IAN CUNNINGHAM'82       MILT ON  419    5    83.8     46
  27 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON  376    4    94.0     58
  28 HUGO NANTEL'86          STL  QC  374    5    74.8     49
  29 JORDAN TOVELL'81        LSD  ON  370    4    92.5     43
  30 DAVID MORIN'81          CAMO QC  369    4    92.2     67
  31 COLLIN GYLES            MID  MA  369    4    92.2     62
  32 DAVE SHARRATT'82        GMM  ON  368    4    92.0     65
  33 BRUNO TAILLEFER'83      MVC  QC  366    4    91.5     47
  34 NATHAN MACDONALD'83     RMC  ON  363    4    90.8     64
  35 ALEX ST-ONGE            MNBO NB  360    4    90.0     42
  36 TRAVIS CHATER'83        VIC  BC  358    4    89.5     31
  37 JONATHAN MOGA'83        UNAT ON  350    4    87.5     36
  38 MARK HUTCHINS'83        SOO  ON  346    4    86.5     30
  39 BENOIT DALPE'82         BRO  QC  285    3    95.0     50
  40 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  273    3    91.0     38
  41 HUGH COOKE              MMIN QC  270    3    90.0     41
  42 MIRKO PETROV            ETOB ON  266    3    88.7     27
  43 ALEX RIMBEY             PENG AL  263    3    87.7     15
  44 YANN BROUILLETTE'81     DDO  QC  260    3    86.7     23
  45 MARC-ANDRE TROTTIER-C86 RMC  ON  260    3    86.7     27
  46 JACOB BRIZINSKI         UOR  SK  255    3    85.0     20
  47 SCOTT ROSCOE'86         NBTM ON  253    3    84.3     27
  48 JUSTIN GRETZLINGER'81   SOO  ON  248    3    82.7     35
  49 FRED THERIAULT'82       PENG AL  226    3    75.3     26
  50 JASON KOKOTAILO'83      TECH ON  222    3    74.0     33
  51 JAMES NG'83             WOLF NS  184    2    92.0     25
  52 DAVID IALONGO'84        PMR  QC  176    2    88.0     13
  53 DOMINIC LECLERC'85      CMNB QC  176    2    88.0     19
  54 MARK SCHMIDT'81         PENG AL  175    2    87.5      8
  55 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNMN QC  173    2    86.5     19
  56 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  163    2    81.5      3
  57 JON HILNER'84           PENG AL  161    2    80.5      5
  58 FREDERIC LAVOIE'83      CMNQ QC  161    2    80.5     11
  59 ALAIN VAUTIER           MNBO NB  158    2    79.0     15
  60 ANDREW SMITH'81         GMM  ON  146    2    73.0     21
  61 PIERRE -ETIEN NANTEL'86 STL  QC  145    2    72.5     11
  62 THOMAS GROVE            NAVY BC   92    1    92.0      7
  63 JASON HOSLER            USMC SK   92    1    92.0      4
  64 NICOLAS FORTIN'84       CMNB QC   88    1    88.0     13
  65 DANIEL DEES'81          ATB  ON   87    1    87.0      2
  66 DANIEL SRDIC'83         SAM  AL   85    1    85.0      1
  67 LS-FRED. DROUIN-GUAY'86 STE  QC   83    1    83.0      8
  68 JEFF TENOVE'84          PENG AL   82    1    82.0      9
  69 KENT BOUDREAU           EKMT AL   80    1    80.0      3
  70 JASON TSANG'85          PENG AL   76    1    76.0     11
  71 LEE HEON-GOO            EBSC BC   75    1    75.0      5
  72 ERIC HERBST'86          BARR ON   72    1    72.0      4
  73 TRAVIS ROBERTSON'81     MAKW AL   72    1    72.0      2
  74 NICOLAS BASQUE'83       MEGO QC   68    1    68.0      2
  75 BUDDY WILKINS           NBSO NB   44    1    44.0      1

    TOTAL                           25642  292    87.8   3353
  ----------------------------------------------------------------