50 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL   :32.59 R EDM JUL 05* 82
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :33.44   EDM JUL 05* 80
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :34.74   NAN APR 05* 77
 4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :35.28   EDM JUL 05* 76
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :36.41   SCU MAR 05* 74
 6 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :36.48   NEP FEB 05* 74
 7 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   EMSC AL   :38.10   EDM JUL 05* 70
 8 SALLY HOGG              SARM BC   :38.48 S EDM JUL 05* 70
 9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC   :39.25   EDM JUL 05* 68
10 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC   :40.16   NAN APR 05* 67
11 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :40.23   HFX MAR 05* 67
12 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :41.35 S LON FEB 05* 65
13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :42.47   QUE FEV 05* 63
14 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :42.80 S LON FEB 05* 63
15 DIANE PAULSON'48        EMSC AL   :44.06   EDM JUL 05* 61
16 SHARON CHRISTMAS        UNAT AL   :44.54   EDM JUL 05* 60
17 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :44.54 S EDM JUL 05* 60
18 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC   :44.92   NAN APR 05* 60
19 KAREN ANDERSON          VIC  BC   :45.05 S VIC MAR 05* 59
20 JOHANNA VAN OOSTEN      NAN  BC   :45.46   NAN APR 05* 59

     100 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL  1:14.34   EDM JUN 05* 79
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  1:15.46   HCK JUN 05* 78
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:17.31   EDM JUL 05* 76
 4 SALLY HOGG              SARM BC  1:19.61   NAN APR 05* 74
 5 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:20.46   VIC MAR 05* 73
 6 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:20.59   EDM JUL 05* 73
 7 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:27.84 R LON FEB 05* 67
 8 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  1:28.53   NAN APR 05* 66
 9 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   EMSC AL  1:28.82   EDM JUL 05* 66
10 KAREN ANDERSON          VIC  BC  1:30.10 S VIC MAR 05* 65
11 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  1:30.24   LON FEB 05* 65
12 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  1:32.58   NAN APR 05* 63
13 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:33.44 S EDM JUL 05* 63
14 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  1:33.84   HFX MAR 05* 62
15 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:35.27   QUE FEV 05* 61
16 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:37.70   NEP FEB 05* 60
17 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC  1:40.14   VIC MAR 05* 58
18 DIANE PAULSON'48        EMSC AL  1:41.75   EDM JUL 05* 57
19 PAT MCEACHERN'50        MJAW SK  1:41.98   EDM JUL 05* 57
20 SHARON CHRISTMAS        UNAT AL  1:42.59   EDM JUN 05* 57

     200 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL  2:37.51   EDM JUL 05* 82
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  2:51.86   EDM JUL 05* 75
 3 SALLY HOGG              SARM BC  2:53.21   NAN APR 05* 75
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  2:55.41   LAT OCT 05* 74
 5 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC  2:59.89   MTL NOV 05* 72
 6 KAREN ANDERSON          VIC  BC  3:02.43   VIC MAR 05* 71
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:09.90 S EDM JUL 05* 68
 8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  3:13.23   EDM JUL 05* 67
 9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  3:17.32   HCK JUN 05* 65
10 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  3:19.42   LON FEB 05* 65
11 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   EMSC AL  3:24.11   EDM JUL 05* 63
12 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  3:28.42 S NAN APR 05* 62
13 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  3:30.71 S NEP FEB 05* 61
14 PAT MCEACHERN'50        MJAW SK  3:43.64   EDM JUL 05* 58
15 BARBARA THAYER'50       NEP  ON  3:45.16 S NEP FEB 05* 57
16 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  3:45.66 S QUE FEV 05* 57
17 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC  3:50.88 S VIC MAR 05* 56
18 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC  3:51.34 S EDM JUL 05* 56
19 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  3:54.10   EDM JUL 05* 55
20 CAROL GALLAGHER'49      SAM  AL  3:58.58 S EDM JUL 05* 54

     400 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL  5:33.10   EDM JUL 05* 83
 2 SALLY HOGG              SARM BC  6:03.50   EDM JUL 05* 76
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  6:09.06   LAT OCT 05* 75
 4 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  6:19.58   EDM JUL 05* 73
 5 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  6:19.81   EDM JUL 05* 73
 6 KAREN ANDERSON          VIC  BC  6:27.53   VIC MAR 05* 71
 7 MARGARET BAKISH'49      SJER QC  6:29.25   MTL NOV 05* 71
 8 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  7:01.30   LON FEB 05* 66
 9 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  7:05.26   NEP FEB 05* 65
10 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  7:14.23   NAN APR 05* 64
11 BARBARA THAYER'50       NEP  ON  7:31.18   NEP FEB 05* 61
12 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC  7:45.28   VIC MAR 05* 59
13 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:47.99 S QUE FEV 05* 59
14 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC  7:54.20 S EDM JUL 05* 58
15 CAROL GALLAGHER'49      SAM  AL  8:06.42   EDM JUL 05* 57
16 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  8:06.56 S EDM JUL 05* 57
17 SHARON CHARTERS'48      LLOY AL  8:13.17 S EDM MAR 05* 56
18 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL  8:18.66   EDM JUL 05* 55
19 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  8:38.82   LON FEB 05* 53
20 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  9:02.77   EDM JUL 05* 51

     800 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL 11:25.67   EDM JUL 05* 84
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 12:42.45   LAT OCT 05* 75
 3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC 13:00.63   NAN APR 05* 73
 4 SALLY HOGG              SARM BC 13:08.47 S NAN APR 05* 73
 5 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC 14:42.59   NAN APR 05* 65
 6 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 15:46.56   QUE FEV 05* 60
 7 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC 15:57.44   EDM JUL 05* 60
 8 CAROL GALLAGHER'49      SAM  AL 16:22.11   EDM JUL 05* 58
 9 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON 16:26.45   EDM JUL 05* 58
10 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC 16:33.49 S NAN APR 05* 57
11 SHARON CHARTERS'48      LLOY AL 16:39.75   EDM MAR 05* 57
12 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON 18:09.34   EDM JUL 05* 52
13 JAN STEMO'46            EMSC AL 18:11.44   EDM JUL 05* 52
14 PATTY MONTGOMERY        WVW  BC ?4:26.67   NAN APR 05*  0

    1500 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 SALLY HOGG              SARM BC 24:29.35   NAN APR 05* 75
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 25:17.18   HCK JUN 05* 73
 3 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC 28:51.90   NAN APR 05* 64
 4 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC 31:02.84   NAN APR 05* 59
 5 SHARON CHARTERS'48      LLOY AL 32:31.20   EDM JUN 05* 56

      50 M BACK  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL   :38.96 R EDM JUL 05* 79
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC   :44.28   NAN APR 05* 70
 3 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :44.29   LON FEB 05* 69
 4 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC   :47.90   EDM JUL 05* 64
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :49.19   EDM JUL 05* 63
 6 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :50.52   HCK JUN 05* 61
 7 SHARON CHRISTMAS        UNAT AL   :52.27   EDM MAR 05* 59
 8 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :53.24   QUE FEV 05* 58
 9 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :53.30 S SCU MAR 05* 58
10 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL   :55.32   EDM JUL 05* 56
11 PAT MCEACHERN'50        MJAW SK   :56.61   EDM JUL 05* 54
12 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC   :58.28   EDM JUL 05* 53
13 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :58.56 S LON FEB 05* 52
14 LYNDA SHARP'49          EMSC AL   :58.69 R EDM JUL 05* 52
15 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC   :59.18   NAN APR 05* 52
16 SUSAN HUTSON'48         EMSC AL  1:00.50   EDM JUL 05* 51
17 MARY-STEWART ROSS'49    HALT NS  1:02.80   HFX MAR 05* 49
18 OLENKA MCKEE'46         TISM ON  1:03.15   NEP FEB 05* 49
19 JAN STEMO'46            EMSC AL  1:03.76   EDM JUN 05* 48
20 BRONWEN MANTEL'50       YMCA QC  1:06.22 R MTL NOV 05* 46

     100 M BACK  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL  1:23.29   EDM JUL 05* 81
 2 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  1:45.87   EDM JUL 05* 64
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:46.69   SCU MAR 05* 63
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:50.54   VIC MAR 05* 61
 5 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:56.01   QUE FEV 05* 58
 6 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  1:59.58   LON FEB 05* 56
 7 PAT MCEACHERN'50        MJAW SK  2:05.05   EDM JUL 05* 54
 8 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC  2:06.83   EDM JUL 05* 53
 9 JAN STEMO'46            EMSC AL  2:20.18   EDM JUL 05* 48
10 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  2:35.12 S EDM JUL 05* 43
11 JUDY COOK'49            SWAN AL  3:06.19   EDM JUN 05* 36

     200 M BACK  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL  3:06.06   EDM JUN 05* 79
 2 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  3:45.91   EDM JUL 05* 65
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:53.71   NAN APR 05* 63
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:55.83   SCU MAR 05* 62
 5 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:17.92   EDM JUL 05* 46

      50 M BREAS 2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON   :40.22   LON FEB 05* 89
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :42.07   LAT OCT 05* 85
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON   :44.54   LAT OCT 05* 80
 4 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   EMSC AL   :47.76   EDM JUL 05* 75
 5 DIANE PAULSON'48        EMSC AL   :53.40   EDM JUL 05* 67
 6 JOHANNA VAN OOSTEN      NAN  BC   :54.54   NAN APR 05* 66
 7 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :57.65 S SCU MAR 05* 62
 8 OLENKA MCKEE'46         TISM ON   :58.42   NEP FEB 05* 61
 9 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:00.46   QUE FEV 05* 59
10 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  1:00.57   NEP FEB 05* 59
11 SHARON CHRISTMAS        UNAT AL  1:00.73   EDM JUL 05* 59
12 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL  1:01.74 S EDM JUL 05* 58
13 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  1:03.30   LON FEB 05* 56
14 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  1:06.45 S NEP FEB 05* 54
15 LYNDA SHARP'49          EMSC AL  1:06.55   EDM MAR 05* 54
16 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  1:09.63   LON FEB 05* 51
17 JAN STEMO'46            EMSC AL  1:10.91   EDM MAR 05* 50
18 JUDY COOK'49            SWAN AL  1:17.44   EDM JUL 05* 46
19 PATTY MONTGOMERY        WVW  BC ? :50.15   NAN APR 05*  0

     100 M BREAS 2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  1:30.49   LON FEB 05* 85
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:36.84   LAT OCT 05* 79
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  1:39.95   EDM JUL 05* 77
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:55.38 S SCU MAR 05* 66
 5 DIANE PAULSON'48        EMSC AL  2:02.11   EDM JUL 05* 63
 6 SHARON CHRISTMAS        UNAT AL  2:07.28   EDM JUL 05* 60
 7 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL  2:11.23   EDM JUL 05* 58
 8 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  2:12.90   NEP FEB 05* 57
 9 LYNDA SHARP'49          EMSC AL  2:22.04   EDM JUL 05* 54
10 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  2:22.28   LON FEB 05* 54
11 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  2:32.41   LON FEB 05* 50
12 PATTY MONTGOMERY        WVW  BC ?1:53.89   NAN APR 05*  0

     200 M BREAS 2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  3:27.02   LON FEB 05* 79
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:33.73   NAN APR 05* 77
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:38.09   EDM JUL 05* 75
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:58.90   SCU MAR 05* 69

      50 M FLY   2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL   :38.24 S EDM JUL 05* 78
 2 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC   :39.35   HCK JUN 05* 76
 3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK   :40.88   EDM JUL 05* 73
 4 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON   :42.81   NEP FEB 05* 70
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB   :45.15   EDM JUL 05* 66
 6 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS   :46.21   HFX MAR 05* 64
 7 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   EMSC AL   :47.63   EDM JUL 05* 62
 8 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON   :50.70   LON FEB 05* 59
 9 DIANE PAULSON'48        EMSC AL   :53.25   EDM JUL 05* 56
10 CAROL GALLAGHER'49      SAM  AL   :59.47   EDM JUL 05* 50
11 SUSAN HUTSON'48         EMSC AL  1:00.96   EDM JUL 05* 49
12 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL  1:02.36 S EDM JUL 05* 48
13 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  1:07.13 S LON FEB 05* 44
14 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  1:25.53 S EDM JUL 05* 35
15 JACQUELINE OUELLETTE'47 REPY QC  1:28.05   MTL NOV 05* 34

     100 M FLY   2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL  1:26.82   EDM JUN 05* 74
 2 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  1:38.28   NEP FEB 05* 66
 3 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  1:40.34   HCK JUN 05* 64
 4 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  1:42.59   EDM JUL 05* 63
 5 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  1:58.32 S EDM JUL 05* 54
 6 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  2:40.42   LON FEB 05* 40

     200 M FLY   2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  4:07.24   EDM JUL 05* 58

     200 M I.M.  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL  3:00.80   EDM JUL 05* 82
 2 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  3:22.72   EDM JUL 05* 73
 3 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  3:25.71   LAT OCT 05* 72
 4 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  3:26.64   NAN APR 05* 72
 5 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  3:32.39   NEP FEB 05* 70
 6 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL  4:26.83   EDM JUL 05* 56
 7 SUSAN HUTSON'48         EMSC AL  4:31.18   EDM JUL 05* 55
 8 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  4:36.42   NEP FEB 05* 54
 9 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  5:42.28   EDM JUL 05* 43

     400 M I.M.  2005 50m  WOMEN 55-59

 1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC  7:19.43   NAN APR 05* 71
 2 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  7:28.96   LAT OCT 05* 70



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL     80.3       11
   2 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON     75.7        6
   3 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     74.8        6
   4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     74.3        9
   5 SALLY HOGG              SARM BC     73.8        6
   6 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     72.2       16
   7 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON     70.0        4
   8 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     67.5       13
   9 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   EMSC AL     67.2        5
  10 KAREN ANDERSON          VIC  BC     66.5        4
  11 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC     65.3        6
  12 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS     64.3        3
  13 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC     64.2        6
  14 JOHANNA VAN OOSTEN      NAN  BC     62.5        2
  15 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB     61.6        7
  16 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON     61.2        4
  17 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON     60.9        7
  18 DIANE PAULSON'48        EMSC AL     60.8        5
  19 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC     59.4        8
  20 SHARON CHRISTMAS        UNAT AL     59.0        5



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC     288        16
   2 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL     220        11
   3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK     210        13
   4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON     156         9
   5 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC     111         6
   6 SALLY HOGG              SARM BC     104         6
   7 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON     101         6
   8 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB      93         7
   9 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC      92         6
  10 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC      83         8
  11 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON      77         7
  12 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC      74         6
  13 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON      67         4
  14 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   EMSC AL      67         5
  15 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL      61         6
  16 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON      56         6
  17 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC      54         7
  18 DIANE PAULSON'48        EMSC AL      53         5
  19 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC      46         5
  20 SHARON CHRISTMAS        UNAT AL      45         5





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 COLLEEN NELSON'49       COWI BC 1156   16    72.2    288
   2 HELLA VERSVELD'50       EMSC AL  883   11    80.3    220
   3 PENNY MYMRYK'47         RMSC SK  877   13    67.5    210
   4 MARGARET BAKISH'49      TECH ON  669    9    74.3    156
   5 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  475    8    59.4     83
   6 YVONNE CATTRALL'48      ETOB ON  454    6    75.7    101
   7 ELIZABETH SMITH'48      WINS BC  449    6    74.8    111
   8 SALLY HOGG              SARM BC  443    6    73.8    104
   9 JUANITA PREBBLE'48      MIRA NB  431    7    61.6     93
  10 CATHERINE VAN DYKE'48   NTMC ON  426    7    60.9     77
  11 MORVEN MORRISON'47      VIC  BC  401    7    57.3     54
  12 BARBARA WIENS'47        NVM  BC  392    6    65.3     92
  13 LEONIE SANDERCOCK'49    UBC  BC  385    6    64.2     74
  14 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS'50   EMSC AL  336    5    67.2     67
  15 JEAN WITWICKI'49        UNAT AL  331    6    55.2     61
  16 DIANE PAULSON'48        EMSC AL  304    5    60.8     53
  17 SHARON CHRISTMAS        UNAT AL  295    5    59.0     45
  18 JUDY LLOYD'47           WEST BC  280    5    56.0     46
  19 WENDY WAGLAND'47        TISM ON  280    4    70.0     67
  20 VIRGINIA LANE'46        LSD  ON  270    6    45.0     56
  21 KAREN ANDERSON          VIC  BC  266    4    66.5     43
  22 CHRISTINA TEMPLETON'49  AURO ON  247    5    49.4     44
  23 MARION WYATT'49         TISM ON  245    4    61.2     36
  24 PAT MCEACHERN'50        MJAW SK  223    4    55.8     33
  25 CAROL GALLAGHER'49      SAM  AL  219    4    54.8     31
  26 JAN STEMO'46            EMSC AL  198    4    49.5     26
  27 EWA GAWLIK'47           HALT NS  193    3    64.3     32
  28 LANA MARCINE'48         KEN  ON  170    3    56.7     19
  29 SHARON CHARTERS'48      LLOY AL  169    3    56.3     30
  30 ANGELA DAVIS'48         OOA  ON  165    3    55.0     33
  31 LYNDA SHARP'49          EMSC AL  160    3    53.3     25
  32 SUSAN HUTSON'48         EMSC AL  155    3    51.7     29
  33 JOHANNA VAN OOSTEN      NAN  BC  125    2    62.5     16
  34 BARBARA THAYER'50       NEP  ON  118    2    59.0     16
  35 OLENKA MCKEE'46         TISM ON  110    2    55.0     16
  36 MAGGIE PIGGOTT'47       LSD  ON  101    2    50.5     15
  37 JUDY COOK'49            SWAN AL   82    2    41.0     13
  38 MARY-STEWART ROSS'49    HALT NS   49    1    49.0      4
  39 BRONWEN MANTEL'50       YMCA QC   46    1    46.0      1
  40 JACQUELINE OUELLETTE'47 REPY QC   34    1    34.0      6
  41 PATTY MONTGOMERY        WVW  BC    0    6     0.0      0

    TOTAL                           12612  206    61.2   2526
  ----------------------------------------------------------------