50 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL   :29.83 R EDM JUL 05* 90
 2 KATIE OSBORNE'65        NTMC ON   :30.42   LAT OCT 05* 88
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :30.43   TEC MAY 05* 88
 4 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC   :30.55   QUE JUL 05* 88
 5 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC   :31.21   EDM JUL 05* 86
 6 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :31.55   SCU MAR 05* 85
 7 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SILT AL   :31.60 R EDM JUL 05* 85
 8 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC   :31.70   NAN APR 05* 85
 9 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :31.80   LON FEB 05* 84
10 SANDRA BERGER'63        EKMT AL   :31.88 R EDM JUL 05* 84
11 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON   :31.95   NEP FEB 05* 84
12 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL   :32.12   EDM JUL 05* 84
13 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       LEVI QC   :32.34   QUE FEV 05* 83
14 DOMINIQUE JUTRAS'64     PMR  QC   :32.87   MTL NOV 05* 82
15 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC   :32.97 S EDM JUL 05* 81
16 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :33.05 S EDM JUL 05* 81
17 HELENE BERUBE'65        UNIK QC   :33.19   QUE FEV 05* 81
18 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :33.46 R LON FEB 05* 80
19 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        EMSC AL   :33.47   EDM JUL 05* 80
20 SHANNON BROPHY'63       EMSC AL   :33.48   EDM JUL 05* 80

     100 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:05.26   EDM JUL 05* 90
 2 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:06.28   EDM JUL 05* 89
 3 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK  1:07.05   EDM MAR 05* 87
 4 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  1:08.87   EDM JUL 05* 85
 5 KATIE OSBORNE'65        NTMC ON  1:08.98   LAT OCT 05* 85
 6 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC  1:09.49   QUE JUL 05* 84
 7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:09.82   EDM JUL 05* 84
 8 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  1:09.91   EDM JUL 05* 84
 9 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  1:10.33   EDM JUL 05* 83
10 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:10.97   LON FEB 05* 83
11 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL  1:11.06   EDM JUL 05* 83
12 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON  1:12.20   TEC MAY 05* 81
13 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SILT AL  1:12.66   EDM JUL 05* 81
14 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:13.01 S LON FEB 05* 80
15 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:13.66 S HCK JUN 05* 80
16 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       LEVI QC  1:13.91   QUE FEV 05* 79
17 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   TECH ON  1:14.00   EDM JUL 05* 79
18 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        GRIF AL  1:14.33   EDM JUN 05* 79
19 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      WEST BC  1:15.13   NAN APR 05* 78
20 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  1:15.17 S EDM JUL 05* 78

     200 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  2:22.82   EDM JUL 05* 91
 2 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  2:30.69   EDM JUL 05* 86
 3 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:32.62 S EDM JUL 05* 85
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:32.88 S TEC JUN 05* 85
 5 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  2:35.37   QUE FEV 05* 83
 6 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL  2:35.42   EDM JUL 05* 83
 7 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  2:35.60   HCK JUN 05* 83
 8 KATIE OSBORNE'65        NTMC ON  2:37.16   LAT OCT 05* 82
 9 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  2:37.26   VIC MAR 05* 82
10 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC  2:37.96   QUE JUL 05* 82
11 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK  2:39.84 S EDM MAR 05* 81
12 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  2:42.14   EDM JUN 05* 80
13 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  2:42.40 R NEP FEB 05* 80
14 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC  2:44.68 S NAN APR 05* 78
15 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  2:46.04   EDM JUL 05* 78
16 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN'61     CMSC AL  2:47.01 S EDM JUL 05* 77
17 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   TECH ON  2:47.63   EDM JUL 05* 77
18 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       LEVI QC  2:48.99   QUE FEV 05* 76
19 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  2:49.47 S QUE JUL 05* 76
20 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      WEST BC  2:49.89   NAN APR 05* 76

     400 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  5:03.05   EDM JUL 05* 92
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:07.36 S TEC JUN 05* 90
 3 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  5:13.31   EDM JUL 05* 89
 4 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  5:24.98   EDM JUL 05* 85
 5 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK  5:26.02 S EDM MAR 05* 85
 6 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  5:35.57   EDM JUL 05* 83
 7 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  5:38.00   NAN APR 05* 82
 8 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC  5:40.03   NAN APR 05* 82
 9 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL  5:45.20   EDM JUL 05* 80
10 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN'61     CMSC AL  5:50.94   EDM JUL 05* 79
11 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  5:52.54   QUE JUL 05* 79
12 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  5:53.93   EDM JUL 05* 78
13 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  5:56.74   EDM JUL 05* 78
14 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  5:56.85   EDM JUL 05* 78
15 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        GRIF AL  5:58.04   EDM JUN 05* 77
16 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  5:59.87 S TEC JUN 05* 77
17 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  6:00.28   EDM JUL 05* 77
18 KAREN MACKENZIE'61      CLIP AL  6:02.06   EDM JUL 05* 77
19 CARIN HOLROYD'62        SASK SK  6:02.86   EDM JUL 05* 76
20 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      WEST BC  6:08.60   NAN APR 05* 75

     800 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 10:07.25   TEC JUN 05* 94
 2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK 10:54.57   EDM MAR 05* 87
 3 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK 11:19.13 S SCU MAR 05* 84
 4 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC 11:35.72   NAN APR 05* 82
 5 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC 11:37.02   NAN APR 05* 82
 6 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB 11:57.73   EDM JUL 05* 80
 7 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON 12:07.73 S TEC JUN 05* 79
 8 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC 12:08.15   QUE JUL 05* 79
 9 CARIN HOLROYD'62        SASK SK 12:28.08   EDM JUL 05* 76
10 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL 12:37.15   EDM JUL 05* 76
11 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON 12:40.98   MTL NOV 05* 75
12 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 12:48.50   QUE FEV 05* 74
13 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB 13:04.68   HFX MAR 05* 73
14 KATHERINE CALDER'64     STL  QC 13:10.61   MTL NOV 05* 72
15 CATHERINE DAWE'64       CACM QC 13:17.79   MTL NOV 05* 72
16 MARTINE KORBAN'65       UNAT BC 13:18.03   EDM JUL 05* 72
17 COLETTE CHAYER'64       CACM QC 13:25.12   MTL NOV 05* 71
18 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON 13:34.23   EDM JUL 05* 70
19 ANKE BERNER'61          SILT AL 13:38.17   EDM JUL 05* 70
20 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 13:48.39 S QUE FEV 05* 69

    1500 M FREE  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK 21:33.05   SCU MAR 05* 85
 2 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC 22:13.56   NAN APR 05* 83
 3 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON 22:42.28   TEC JUN 05* 81
 4 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB 23:59.15   HFX MAR 05* 77
 5 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 25:59.60   QUE FEV 05* 71
 6 SYLVIE CLOUTIER'63      HALT NS 26:39.00   HFX MAR 05* 69
 7 JOSEE DUQUET'64         CMNQ QC 34:37.49   QUE FEV 05* 53
 8 VALERIE TURCHAN'64      TECH ON 35:06.01   TEC JUN 05* 52

      50 M BACK  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL   :34.27 S EDM JUL 05* 90
 2 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :36.52   LON FEB 05* 84
 3 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC   :36.95   EDM JUL 05* 83
 4 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :36.96   QUE FEV 05* 83
 5 HEATHER BOYCHUK'63      CMSC AL   :37.19   EDM JUL 05* 83
 6 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :37.50 R LON FEB 05* 82
 7 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC   :38.39 R EDM JUL 05* 80
 8 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :38.87 R EDM JUL 05* 79
 9 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :38.90   SCU MAR 05* 79
10 SHANNON BROPHY'63       EMSC AL   :39.28   EDM JUL 05* 78
11 SANDRA BERGER'63        EKMT AL   :39.29 R EDM JUL 05* 78
12 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC   :39.77   VIC MAR 05* 77
13 LORINDA LACEY'63        SAM  AL   :39.97   EDM JUL 05* 77
14 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        EMSC AL   :40.28 R EDM JUN 05* 76
15 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :40.35 S TEC JUN 05* 76
16 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON   :41.44   NEP FEB 05* 74
17 MARCI MALT'64           LSD  ON   :42.21 R LON FEB 05* 73
18 BETTY ANN WASYLYNUK'62  SAM  AL   :42.32 S EDM JUL 05* 73
19 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL   :42.62   EDM JUL 05* 72
20 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON   :42.96   TEC MAY 05* 72

     100 M BACK  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  1:14.35   EDM JUL 05* 91
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:20.75 S TEC JUN 05* 84
 3 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:21.10   LON FEB 05* 83
 4 HEATHER BOYCHUK'63      CMSC AL  1:22.57   EDM JUL 05* 82
 5 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  1:24.20   QUE FEV 05* 80
 6 LORINDA LACEY'63        SAM  AL  1:25.18   EDM JUL 05* 79
 7 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:25.85   SCU MAR 05* 79
 8 HELENE BERUBE'65        UNIK QC  1:27.18 R QUE FEV 05* 77
 9 BETTY ANN WASYLYNUK'62  SAM  AL  1:27.74   EDM JUL 05* 77
10 SANDRA BERGER'63        EKMT AL  1:28.12   EDM JUL 05* 77
11 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  1:29.89 S EDM JUL 05* 75
12 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  1:31.07   HFX MAR 05* 74
13 MARCI MALT'64           LSD  ON  1:31.60   LON FEB 05* 74
14 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  1:32.58   TEC MAY 05* 73
15 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:32.67 S EDM JUL 05* 73
16 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  1:33.74 S NAN APR 05* 72
17 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:34.52 R QUE FEV 05* 71
18 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  1:34.65   EDM MAR 05* 71
19 PEGGIE SLAVIN'63        NEP  ON  1:36.13   NEP FEB 05* 70
20 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  1:37.09   NAN APR 05* 70

     200 M BACK  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:41.53   TEC JUN 05* 91
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  2:45.54   EDM JUL 05* 89
 3 HEATHER BOYCHUK'63      CMSC AL  2:58.75   EDM JUL 05* 82
 4 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  3:01.93   SCU MAR 05* 81
 5 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  3:05.65   EDM JUL 05* 79
 6 BETTY ANN WASYLYNUK'62  SAM  AL  3:06.74   EDM JUL 05* 79
 7 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  3:09.69   EDM JUL 05* 78
 8 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  3:10.42   NAN APR 05* 77
 9 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  3:14.88   HFX MAR 05* 75
10 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:17.13   EDM MAR 05* 75
11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:19.02   QUE FEV 05* 74
12 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:23.98   QUE FEV 05* 72
13 CAROL ANGLE'62          SILT AL  3:26.29   EDM JUL 05* 71
14 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     CAPN QC  3:41.72   MTL NOV 05* 66
15 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  3:48.66   MTL NOV 05* 64
16 REINE DUCAS'61          CMNB QC  4:04.38   QUE FEV 05* 60

      50 M BREAS 2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL   :40.64 S EDM JUL 05* 88
 2 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC   :40.80 S EDM JUL 05* 88
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :40.92   LON FEB 05* 87
 4 SHANNON BROPHY'63       EMSC AL   :41.46   EDM JUN 05* 86
 5 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC   :41.72   MTL NOV 05* 86
 6 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        EMSC AL   :41.81   EDM JUL 05* 86
 7 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN'61     CMSC AL   :42.17   EDM JUL 05* 85
 8 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON   :42.35   NEP FEB 05* 85
 9 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :42.83 S MTL NOV 05* 84
10 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   TECH ON   :43.58   EDM JUL 05* 82
11 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :43.80 S QUE FEV 05* 82
12 CASEY JACOBS'65         AURO ON   :44.58   LON FEB 05* 80
13 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC   :44.95   EDM JUL 05* 80
14 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB   :45.04 S EDM JUL 05* 79
15 TIRZA LOWENSTEYN'62     VIC  BC   :45.10   VIC MAR 05* 79
16 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC   :45.35 S NAN APR 05* 79
17 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC   :45.50   NAN APR 05* 79
18 BRENDA FARGEY'65        UBC  BC   :45.65   NAN APR 05* 78
19 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON   :45.67   NEP FEB 05* 78
20 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON   :46.09 S LON FEB 05* 78

     100 M BREAS 2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  1:26.24   EDM JUL 05* 89
 2 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:26.99   EDM JUL 05* 88
 3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  1:27.68   QUE FEV 05* 87
 4 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  1:30.73   NAN APR 05* 84
 5 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN'61     CMSC AL  1:31.23   EDM JUL 05* 84
 6 SHANNON BROPHY'63       EMSC AL  1:31.84   EDM APR 05* 83
 7 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        EMSC AL  1:32.07   EDM JUL 05* 83
 8 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC  1:32.66   MTL NOV 05* 83
 9 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:33.46   MTL NOV 05* 82
10 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:35.75   EDM JUL 05* 80
11 TIRZA LOWENSTEYN'62     VIC  BC  1:36.00   VIC MAR 05* 80
12 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:36.05 S LON FEB 05* 80
13 CASEY JACOBS'65         AURO ON  1:36.20   LON FEB 05* 80
14 KAREN MACKENZIE'61      CLIP AL  1:36.21   EDM JUL 05* 80
15 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC  1:36.51   EDM JUL 05* 79
16 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   TECH ON  1:37.77   EDM JUL 05* 78
17 CATHERINE DAWE'64       CACM QC  1:39.17   MTL NOV 05* 77
18 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON  1:39.58   LON FEB 05* 77
19 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  1:39.86   EDM JUN 05* 77
20 MARGARET NASEDKIN'63    SWAN AL  1:41.37   EDM JUL 05* 75

     200 M BREAS 2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  3:09.98   EDM JUL 05* 86
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  3:12.19   LON FEB 05* 85
 3 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN'61     CMSC AL  3:21.02   EDM JUL 05* 82
 4 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  3:21.47   NAN APR 05* 81
 5 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC  3:22.40   MTL NOV 05* 81
 6 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  3:22.71   EDM JUL 05* 81
 7 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC  3:27.22   EDM JUL 05* 79
 8 TIRZA LOWENSTEYN'62     VIC  BC  3:31.53   VIC MAR 05* 78
 9 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   TECH ON  3:34.98   EDM JUL 05* 76
10 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  3:36.69   EDM JUL 05* 76
11 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:42.65   QUE FEV 05* 74
12 CATHERINE DAWE'64       CACM QC  3:43.19   MTL NOV 05* 73
13 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  3:44.40   EDM JUN 05* 73
14 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:45.09   EDM JUL 05* 73
15 LOUISA CANTELON         ETOB ON  3:58.72   LON FEB 05* 69
16 TANIA COSTA             ETOB ON  4:06.66   LON FEB 05* 66
17 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  4:08.78   QUE FEV 05* 66
18 SUN HEE CHANG           HYAC BC  4:33.11   HCK JUN 05* 60

      50 M FLY   2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :32.26   EDM JUL 05* 92
 2 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :32.99   EDM JUL 05* 90
 3 KATIE OSBORNE'65        NTMC ON   :33.75   LAT OCT 05* 88
 4 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL   :33.79 S EDM JUL 05* 88
 5 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :33.93 S MTL NOV 05* 88
 6 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL   :34.04 S EDM JUL 05* 88
 7 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :34.21   MTL NOV 05* 87
 8 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :34.55   LON FEB 05* 86
 9 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC   :34.89   EDM JUL 05* 85
10 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC   :35.26   VIC MAR 05* 85
11 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK   :35.53 S EDM MAR 05* 84
12 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC   :35.53 S EDM JUL 05* 84
13 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC   :35.81   QUE JUL 05* 83
14 KAREN MACKENZIE'61      CLIP AL   :36.01   EDM JUL 05* 83
15 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC   :36.24   HCK JUN 05* 82
16 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC   :36.47   QUE JUL 05* 82
17 HEATHER BOYCHUK'63      CMSC AL   :36.73 S EDM JUL 05* 81
18 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        GRIF AL   :36.82   EDM JUN 05* 81
19 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC   :37.02   MTL NOV 05* 81
20 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL   :37.03   EDM JUL 05* 81

     100 M FLY   2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:11.95 S MTL NOV 05* 90
 2 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:12.28   EDM JUL 05* 89
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:18.00 S TEC MAY 05* 83
 4 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:19.21   EDM JUL 05* 82
 5 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:19.24 S EDM JUL 05* 82
 6 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:19.30   LON FEB 05* 81
 7 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC  1:19.50   NAN APR 05* 81
 8 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  1:20.86 S EDM JUN 05* 80
 9 HEATHER BOYCHUK'63      CMSC AL  1:22.05   EDM JUL 05* 79
10 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  1:25.27   QUE JUL 05* 76
11 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  1:27.81   EDM JUL 05* 74
12 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  1:28.72   EDM JUL 05* 73
13 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  1:28.78   EDM JUL 05* 73
14 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:31.18   QUE FEV 05* 71
15 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  1:32.01   EDM JUL 05* 70
16 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  1:38.90 S NAN APR 05* 65
17 DENISE LEBRUN'62        MBC  QC  1:42.72   QUE FEV 05* 63
18 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  1:43.40 S EDM JUL 05* 62
19 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  1:48.05 S QUE FEV 05* 60
20 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  1:48.79   MTL NOV 05* 59

     200 M FLY   2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:36.02   TEC MAY 05* 92
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:37.74   MTL NOV 05* 91
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  2:52.31   EDM JUL 05* 84
 4 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC  2:54.23   NAN APR 05* 83
 5 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  3:17.86   NAN APR 05* 73
 6 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON  3:46.82   TEC MAY 05* 63
 7 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:50.44   EDM MAR 05* 62
 8 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  4:04.96   LON FEB 05* 59

     200 M IM    2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  2:42.87   EDM JUL 05* 92
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  2:42.97   EDM JUL 05* 92
 3 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:50.12   EDM JUL 05* 88
 4 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  2:50.13   QUE FEV 05* 88
 5 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  2:51.90   EDM JUL 05* 87
 6 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK  2:58.03   EDM MAR 05* 84
 7 HEATHER BOYCHUK'63      CMSC AL  2:58.66   EDM JUL 05* 83
 8 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC  2:58.86   NAN APR 05* 83
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  2:59.75   EDM JUL 05* 83
10 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  2:59.88   EDM JUL 05* 83
11 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC  3:00.81   QUE JUL 05* 82
12 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN'61     CMSC AL  3:01.41   EDM JUL 05* 82
13 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC  3:01.86   VIC MAR 05* 82
14 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  3:02.20   NEP FEB 05* 82
15 KAREN MACKENZIE'61      CLIP AL  3:04.14   EDM JUL 05* 81
16 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  3:05.23   EDM JUL 05* 80
17 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  3:06.66   LON FEB 05* 80
18 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  3:07.75 S LON FEB 05* 79
19 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  3:10.48   QUE JUL 05* 78
20 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SILT AL  3:14.97   EDM JUL 05* 76

     400 M I.M.  2005 50m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  5:54.10   EDM JUN 05* 88
 2 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  6:13.81   SCU MAR 05* 84
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  6:15.58   LON FEB 05* 83
 4 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  7:05.86   EDM JUL 05* 73
 5 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  7:17.39   QUE FEV 05* 72
 6 JANICE TRAYNOR          EMSC AL  8:19.97   EDM JUL 05* 63



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC     89.7        3
   2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL     88.6        8
   3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL     88.3        9
   4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     87.0        9
   5 KATIE OSBORNE'65        NTMC ON     85.8        4
   6 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK     85.3       13
   7 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC     84.9        8
   8 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK     84.7        6
   9 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC     84.6        5
  10 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC     84.3        3
  11 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC     83.8        5
  12 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC     83.6        5
  13 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON     83.5        4
  14 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC     82.8        4
  15 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     82.6        8
  16 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON     82.3        3
  17 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON     82.3        7
  18 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL     82.2        5
  19 DOMINIQUE JUTRAS'64     PMR  QC     82.0        1
  20 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC     81.8        9



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK     227        13
   2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL     167         9
   3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     157         9
   4 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL     150         8
   5 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC     148        13
   6 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC     118         8
   7 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC     116         9
   8 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC     104         8
   9 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     102         8
  10 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK      88         6
  11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON      84         7
  12 HEATHER BOYCHUK'63      CMSC AL      81         6
  13 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC      78         5
  14 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB      76         8
  15 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC      75         5
  16 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN'61     CMSC AL      73         6
  17 KATIE OSBORNE'65        NTMC ON      66         4
  18 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC      61         5
  19 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON      60         4
  20 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC      58         7





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK 1109   13    85.3    227
   2 KERRY DUVALL'65         WAVE BC 1021   13    78.5    148
   3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     FOOT AL  795    9    88.3    167
   4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  783    9    87.0    157
   5 DEBORAH ROBERTSON'62    NVM  BC  736    9    81.8    116
   6 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  709    8    88.6    150
   7 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  679    8    84.9    118
   8 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  661    8    82.6    102
   9 SAM GOSKI'65            WINS BC  651    8    81.4    104
  10 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  618    8    77.2     76
  11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  576    7    82.3     84
  12 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    SASK SK  508    6    84.7     88
  13 HEATHER BOYCHUK'63      CMSC AL  490    6    81.7     81
  14 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  489    7    69.9     58
  15 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN'61     CMSC AL  489    6    81.5     73
  16 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  470    6    78.3     43
  17 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MNBO NB  467    6    77.8     58
  18 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  423    5    84.6     78
  19 ANN MCGRATH'63          KSUN BC  419    5    83.8     61
  20 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  418    5    83.6     75
  21 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  416    6    69.3     55
  22 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL  411    5    82.2     47
  23 PAM BANSER'61           VIC  BC  395    5    79.0     37
  24 NATALIE THERRIAULT'63   TECH ON  392    5    78.4     36
  25 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON  380    5    76.0     41
  26 KATIE OSBORNE'65        NTMC ON  343    4    85.8     66
  27 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  334    4    83.5     60
  28 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC  331    4    82.8     47
  29 SHANNON BROPHY'63       EMSC AL  327    4    81.8     44
  30 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        EMSC AL  325    4    81.2     38
  31 KAREN MACKENZIE'61      CLIP AL  321    4    80.2     23
  32 CHRISTINE WATKE'61      LETH AL  299    4    74.8     29
  33 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  269    3    89.7     55
  34 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  253    3    84.3     38
  35 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  247    3    82.3     28
  36 CARMEN WEINBERGER'64    SILT AL  242    3    80.7     23
  37 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  242    3    80.7     22
  38 SANDRA BERGER'63        EKMT AL  239    3    79.7     32
  39 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       LEVI QC  238    3    79.3     16
  40 SHELLEY HEGGENSTALLER63 SARM BC  238    3    79.3     28
  41 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  237    3    79.0     37
  42 TIRZA LOWENSTEYN'62     VIC  BC  237    3    79.0     29
  43 ANNE SHARPLIN'65        GRIF AL  237    3    79.0     12
  44 SARAH BOOTHROYD'61      WEST BC  229    3    76.3      4
  45 BETTY ANN WASYLYNUK'62  SAM  AL  229    3    76.3     30
  46 CATHERINE DAWE'64       CACM QC  222    3    74.0     19
  47 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  221    3    73.7     23
  48 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  219    3    73.0     26
  49 CASEY JACOBS'65         AURO ON  160    2    80.0     17
  50 HELENE BERUBE'65        UNIK QC  158    2    79.0     17
  51 LORINDA LACEY'63        SAM  AL  156    2    78.0     23
  52 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON  155    2    77.5      4
  53 CARIN HOLROYD'62        SASK SK  152    2    76.0     14
  54 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  149    2    74.5     21
  55 MARCI MALT'64           LSD  ON  147    2    73.5     12
  56 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  145    2    72.5      8
  57 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  123    2    61.5      7
  58 DOMINIQUE JUTRAS'64     PMR  QC   82    1    82.0      7
  59 BRENDA FARGEY'65        UBC  BC   78    1    78.0      3
  60 KAREN HOYLAND'61        DSC  ON   75    1    75.0     10
  61 MARGARET NASEDKIN'63    SWAN AL   75    1    75.0      1
  62 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK   73    1    73.0      8
  63 KATHERINE CALDER'64     STL  QC   72    1    72.0      7
  64 MARTINE KORBAN'65       UNAT BC   72    1    72.0      5
  65 CAROL ANGLE'62          SILT AL   71    1    71.0      8
  66 COLETTE CHAYER'64       CACM QC   71    1    71.0      4
  67 FIONA LOWDEN'61         BURL ON   70    1    70.0      3
  68 ANKE BERNER'61          SILT AL   70    1    70.0      2
  69 PEGGIE SLAVIN'63        NEP  ON   70    1    70.0      2
  70 LOUISA CANTELON         ETOB ON   69    1    69.0      6
  71 SYLVIE CLOUTIER'63      HALT NS   69    1    69.0     15
  72 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     CAPN QC   66    1    66.0      7
  73 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   66    1    66.0      4
  74 TANIA COSTA             ETOB ON   66    1    66.0      5
  75 DENISE LEBRUN'62        MBC  QC   63    1    63.0      4
  76 JANICE TRAYNOR          EMSC AL   63    1    63.0     15
  77 REINE DUCAS'61          CMNB QC   60    1    60.0      5
  78 SUN HEE CHANG           HYAC BC   60    1    60.0      3
  79 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON   59    1    59.0     13
  80 JOSEE DUQUET'64         CMNQ QC   53    1    53.0     14
  81 VALERIE TURCHAN'64      TECH ON   52    1    52.0     13

    TOTAL                           23554  296    79.6   3296
  ----------------------------------------------------------------