50 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :34.55   UBC NOV 05  78
 2 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :34.68   ORE NOV 05  77
 3 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON   :37.57 R ETO MAY 05  71
 4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :37.67   UNB NOV 05  71
 5 PRISCILLA HARDING'44    UNAT ON   :38.45   ETO MAY 05  70
 6 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :38.79   ETO MAY 05  69
 7 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :38.90   LSL FEV 05  69
 8 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :40.32   ETO MAY 05  66
 9 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :40.64 R ETO MAY 05  66
10 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :41.87   EDM NOV 05  64
11 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :42.04   ETO MAY 05  64
12 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :42.10   PC  JAN 05  64
13 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC   :43.01   UBC NOV 05  62
14 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC   :43.23   COW JAN 05  62
15 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON   :45.72   ETO MAY 05  59
16 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON   :46.81   ETO APR 05  57
17 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :47.05 S SOO APR 05  57
18 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA   :47.73 S WIN APR 05  56
19 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :48.33   UBC NOV 05  55
20 ANN GUNTHER'45          RHM  ON   :48.37   NYM DEC 05  55

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  1:18.61   UBC NOV 05  75
 2 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  1:20.26 R ETO MAY 05  73
 3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:24.50   UNB NOV 05  69
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:26.04   LSL FEV 05  68
 5 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:27.10 S COW JAN 05  67
 6 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:28.12   ETO MAY 05  66
 7 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:30.18   ETO MAY 05  65
 8 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:30.79 S ETO MAY 05  64
 9 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:32.13   ETO MAY 05  64
10 PRISCILLA HARDING'44    UNAT ON  1:33.43   ETO MAY 05  63
11 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC  1:36.41   UBC NOV 05  61
12 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  1:40.47   SOO APR 05  58
13 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC  1:43.71   EB  FEB 05  56
14 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  1:46.02 S SOO APR 05  55
15 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  1:46.03   WIN APR 05  55
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:49.54   ETO NOV 05  53
17 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  1:52.30   EB  FEB 05  52
18 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  1:53.49   ETO MAY 05  51
19 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB  1:54.24 S ETO MAY 05  51
20 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:55.49   SFY NOV 05  51

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  2:54.24   COW JAN 05  74
 2 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  2:56.47   ETO MAY 05  73
 3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  3:00.74   UNB MAR 05  71
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:07.93   PC  JAN 05  69
 5 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  3:11.76   ETO MAY 05  67
 6 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  3:14.76 S ETO MAY 05  66
 7 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:15.69   TRV AVR 05  66
 8 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  3:25.01   ETO MAY 05  63
 9 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC  3:38.45   UBC NOV 05  59
10 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  3:38.88   SOO APR 05  59
11 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  3:42.43 S SOO APR 05  58
12 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC  3:50.59   BEL FEB 05  56
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  3:52.06   ETO APR 05  56
14 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB  3:53.49 S ETO MAY 05  55
15 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  3:59.83 S ETO MAY 05  54
16 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  4:03.40   ETO MAY 05  53
17 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:06.99   SL  DEC 05  52

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  5:58.32   COW JAN 05  77
 2 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  6:10.55   BUR FEB 05  75
 3 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  6:28.34   BAT OCT 05  71
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  6:28.67   PC  JAN 05  71
 5 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  6:39.63   ETO MAY 05  69
 6 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  6:48.94   ETO MAY 05  68
 7 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  7:04.24 S RID FEB 05  65
 8 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  7:11.07   ETO MAY 05  64
 9 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  7:37.17   SOO APR 05  61
10 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  7:40.17 S SOO APR 05  60
11 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB  7:55.86 S ETO MAY 05  58
12 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  8:06.29   MIL MAR 05  57
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  8:09.48   SOO APR 05  56
14 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  8:36.54 S ETO MAY 05  54
15 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  8:46.84   TRV AVR 05  52

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON 12:35.81   ETO MAY 05  76
 2 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON 13:38.10   ETO MAY 05  70
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 13:43.41   DDO MAR 05  69
 4 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON 14:23.43 S SOO APR 05  66
 5 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON 14:24.43 S RID FEB 05  66
 6 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON 15:23.96   SOO APR 05  62
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 15:24.82   SOO APR 05  62
 8 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB 15:58.79 S ETO MAY 05  60
 9 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON 16:11.99   ETO APR 05  59
10 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 16:36.86   SOO APR 05  57
11 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON 17:17.22   ETO MAY 05  55
12 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 17:37.93   DDO MAR 05  54

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON 27:07.83   RID FEB 05  68
 2 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON 27:22.75   SOO APR 05  67
 3 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON 29:09.26   SOO APR 05  63
 4 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB 30:05.34   ETO MAY 05  61
 5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON 31:55.88   ETO MAR 05  57
 6 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 34:09.36   TRV AVR 05  54

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :40.30   ETO MAY 05  76
 2 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :43.81 R ETO MAY 05  70
 3 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :47.70   ETO MAY 05  64
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :48.56   LSL FEV 05  63
 5 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :48.74 R RID FEB 05  63
 6 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON   :49.89 S ETO MAY 05  62
 7 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON   :50.19   BUR FEB 05  61
 8 PRISCILLA HARDING'44    UNAT ON   :50.91   ETO MAY 05  60
 9 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :52.92   WIN APR 05  58
10 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON   :55.04 S SOO APR 05  56
11 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :57.26   ETO MAY 05  54
12 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON   :58.53   BUR FEB 05  52
13 ANN GUNTHER'45          RHM  ON   :58.65   NYM DEC 05  52
14 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC   :58.66   UBC NOV 05  52
15 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON  1:00.53   SOO APR 05  51
16 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:03.05   ETO MAY 05  49
17 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON  1:03.68   ETO MAY 05  48
18 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:06.91   BRO OCT 05  46
19 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC  1:12.91 S PC  JAN 05  42
20 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  1:18.60   TRV AVR 05  39

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:25.66   COW JAN 05  79
 2 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:37.01   ETO MAY 05  70
 3 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  1:42.67 S ETO MAY 05  66
 4 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:44.29   ETO MAY 05  65
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:44.39   LSL FEV 05  65
 6 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  1:47.93   BUR FEB 05  63
 7 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:53.10   TEC MAR 05  60
 8 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  1:56.92 S SOO APR 05  58
 9 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  2:04.61   ETO MAY 05  54
10 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  2:09.10   BUR FEB 05  52
11 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:23.80 S TRV AVR 05  47
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:27.74   ETO NOV 05  46
13 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC  2:35.05   PC  JAN 05  43
14 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  3:00.76   LSL FEV 05  37

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:02.57   ETO MAY 05  81
 2 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  3:27.15   ETO MAY 05  71
 3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:31.49   ETO MAY 05  69
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:37.22   LSL FEV 05  68
 5 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  4:00.33   SOO APR 05  61
 6 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:53.14   TRV AVR 05  50
 7 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  5:00.99   ETO MAY 05  49
 8 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  6:11.35   TRV AVR 05  39

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :41.14   ETO MAY 05  87
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :48.77   UBC NOV 05  73
 3 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON   :49.62   ETO MAY 05  72
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :50.87   LSL FEV 05  70
 5 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :51.34 S ETO MAY 05  70
 6 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB   :53.20   BAT OCT 05  67
 7 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON   :54.19   SOO APR 05  66
 8 ANN GUNTHER'45          RHM  ON   :54.56   NYM DEC 05  65
 9 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :54.60   EDM NOV 05  65
10 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC   :55.01   EB  FEB 05  65
11 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AL   :55.94   ETO MAY 05  64
12 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC   :56.20   UBC NOV 05  64
13 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA   :56.71   WIN APR 05  63
14 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC   :57.07   COW JAN 05  63
15 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :58.94   NYM DEC 05  61
16 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC   :58.99 S EB  FEB 05  61
17 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON   :59.05   ETO MAY 05  60
18 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  1:00.55 S SOO APR 05  59
19 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:01.25   BRO OCT 05  58
20 PAMELA HANSEN'43        NBTM ON  1:02.40   SOO APR 05  57

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:29.23   ETO MAY 05  86
 2 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:46.52   ETO MAY 05  72
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:49.86   PC  JAN 05  70
 4 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:50.12   ETO MAY 05  69
 5 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  1:57.29   BAT OCT 05  65
 6 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  2:00.56   UBC NOV 05  63
 7 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  2:01.15 S SOO APR 05  63
 8 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  2:01.92   EDM JAN 05  63
 9 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC  2:02.37   EB  FEB 05  62
10 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  2:03.85   COW JAN 05  62
11 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC  2:04.46   UBC NOV 05  61
12 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AL  2:05.74   EDM FEB 05  61
13 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  2:06.59   POP NOV 05  60
14 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:13.35   LSL FEV 05  57
15 PAMELA HANSEN'43        NBTM ON  2:14.14   SOO APR 05  57
16 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  2:17.33 S ETO MAY 05  56
17 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:21.09   SOO APR 05  54
18 MARY BRINKLOW'41        CBRG ON  2:34.28   KNG NOV 05  49
19 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  2:49.00   LSL FEV 05  45
20 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC  2:59.08   TRV AVR 05  42

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:19.40   ETO MAY 05  82
 2 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  3:54.07   SOO APR 05  70
 3 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  4:02.35   SOO APR 05  68
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  4:03.83   DDO MAR 05  67
 5 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  4:06.99   BAT OCT 05  66
 6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  4:21.05   ETO MAY 05  63
 7 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC  4:22.59   BEL FEB 05  62
 8 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC  4:27.07   UBC NOV 05  61
 9 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AL  4:30.32   ETO MAY 05  61
10 PAMELA HANSEN'43        NBTM ON  4:37.73   SOO APR 05  59
11 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  4:45.03   ETO MAY 05  57
12 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:55.72   ETO MAY 05  55

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC   :39.14   COW JAN 05  76
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC   :43.22   UBC NOV 05  69
 3 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON   :45.60   TRV AVR 05  65
 4 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON   :46.70   ETO MAY 05  64
 5 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL   :49.15   ETO MAY 05  61
 6 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON   :50.28   BUR FEB 05  59
 7 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :50.40   PC  JAN 05  59
 8 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :51.60   PC  JAN 05  58
 9 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :51.95   SFY NOV 05  57
10 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA   :53.27   WIN APR 05  56
11 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC   :55.71   BEL FEB 05  53
12 ANN GUNTHER'45          RHM  ON  1:01.04   NYM DEC 05  49
13 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON  1:01.08   ETO MAY 05  49
14 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:03.78   BRO OCT 05  47
15 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  1:05.46   ETO APR 05  45

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:31.65   ETO MAY 05  70
 2 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:41.11   TRV AVR 05  64
 3 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:52.65 S LSL FEV 05  57
 4 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  2:01.18 S ETO MAY 05  53
 5 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:31.46   ETO MAY 05  42

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:40.47   TRV AVR 05  65

     100 M I.M.  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  1:28.35   ORE NOV 05  76
 2 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  1:39.09   ETO MAY 05  68
 3 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  1:42.74   ETO MAY 05  66
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  1:42.89   TRV AVR 05  66
 5 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:43.60   BRO OCT 05  65
 6 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  1:45.95   SOO APR 05  64
 7 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  1:52.74   EDM FEB 05  60
 8 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  1:55.49   SOO APR 05  58
 9 ANN GUNTHER'45          RHM  ON  1:57.87   NYM DEC 05  57
10 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC  2:00.31   EB  FEB 05  56
11 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  2:02.91   SOO APR 05  55
12 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  2:07.10 S WIN APR 05  53
13 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  2:10.52   SOO APR 05  52
14 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:11.44   LSL FEV 05  51
15 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AL  2:17.15   EDM NOV 05  49

     200 M I.M.  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  3:04.50   ETO MAY 05  81
 2 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  3:37.00   ETO MAY 05  69
 3 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  3:41.90   ETO MAY 05  67
 4 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:42.41   LSL FEV 05  67
 5 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC  4:11.58   BEL FEB 05  59
 6 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  4:13.04   ETO MAY 05  59
 7 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  4:14.27   WIN APR 05  58
 8 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  4:37.00   ETO MAY 05  54

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  WOMEN 60-64

 1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC  6:46.21   ORE NOV 05  77
 2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  7:37.71   LSL FEV 05  68
 3 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  7:41.99   ETO MAY 05  68
 4 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  7:55.45   ETO MAY 05  66



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     77.7       15
   2 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC     73.8        4
   3 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON     70.9        8
   4 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB     68.6        7
   5 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON     66.6        8
   6 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     66.6       16
   7 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     66.5       10
   8 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     65.9        7
   9 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     65.5       11
  10 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON     65.2       14
  11 PRISCILLA HARDING'44    UNAT ON     64.3        3
  12 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC     62.5        2
  13 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC     62.0        1
  14 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC     61.0        2
  15 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC     60.7        3
  16 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA     60.3        3
  17 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL     60.3        9
  18 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON     60.0        8
  19 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON     59.9       11
  20 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC     59.5        4



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC     295        15
   2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     269        16
   3 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON     230        14
   4 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON     177        10
   5 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON     170        11
   6 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON     147         8
   7 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON     132        11
   8 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON     132        14
   9 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON     119         8
  10 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB     118         7
  11 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL     118         9
  12 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON     107         7
  13 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON      91         8
  14 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC      85         8
  15 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC      85        11
  16 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC      78         4
  17 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON      71         9
  18 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB      49         5
  19 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA      43         5
  20 ANN GUNTHER'45          RHM  ON      43         5





60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 BONNIE PRONK'42         VCSS BC 1166   15    77.7    295
   2 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 1065   16    66.6    269
   3 PAT ANGUS'44            TECH ON  913   14    65.2    230
   4 BARRIE MALLOCH'41       ETOB ON  725   14    51.8    132
   5 WENDY DUCK'44           AURO ON  720   11    65.5    170
   6 LINDA BERRY'45          ATB  ON  665   10    66.5    177
   7 SUSAN GARRETT'45        SOO  ON  659   11    59.9    132
   8 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  568   11    51.6     85
   9 SUSAN GUSTAVISON'45     ETOB ON  567    8    70.9    147
  10 ERIKA KORBELY'41        EMSC AL  543    9    60.3    118
  11 PEGGY CUMMINGS'44       OTTY ON  533    8    66.6    119
  12 ELAINE HINES'43         BARR ON  504    9    56.0     71
  13 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO'45 SOO  ON  480    8    60.0     91
  14 ANN URQUHART'43         UNB  NB  480    7    68.6    118
  15 LOLITA ROCH-LAZENBY'45  SPAR BC  465    8    58.1     85
  16 LINDA QUIGLEY'41        LSD  ON  461    7    65.9    107
  17 GEORGINA LOPEZ'44       NVM  BC  295    4    73.8     78
  18 PEGGY CAMPBELL'43       SJ   NB  285    5    57.0     49
  19 LAURIE HOWLAND'44       WMSC MA  278    5    55.6     43
  20 ANN GUNTHER'45          RHM  ON  278    5    55.6     43
  21 ALIDA BRICHON'41        UNAT BC  238    4    59.5     39
  22 SHIRLEY ADAMS'41        EMSC AL  235    4    58.8     37
  23 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS'41   WINS BC  235    4    58.8     32
  24 MILLIE BISHOP'41        ETOB ON  213    4    53.2     25
  25 PRISCILLA HARDING'44    UNAT ON  193    3    64.3     40
  26 ELIZABETH MORRISON'43   WINS BC  182    3    60.7     30
  27 BOBBIE HOLLAND'41       WMSC MA  181    3    60.3     28
  28 PAMELA HANSEN'43        NBTM ON  173    3    57.7     18
  29 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  160    4    40.0     23
  30 SANDRA OLIVER'41        NYG  ON  156    3    52.0     18
  31 SUE WARREN'41           VCSS BC  125    2    62.5     18
  32 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  122    2    61.0     22
  33 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  108    2    54.0     13
  34 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC   85    2    42.5     10
  35 VAL NEVILLE-CARTER'42   VCSS BC   62    1    62.0      7
  36 SALLY O'BRIEN'43        SOO  ON   51    1    51.0      6
  37 MARY BRINKLOW'41        CBRG ON   49    1    49.0      3
  38 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC   42    1    42.0      1

    TOTAL                           14260  232    61.5   2929
  ----------------------------------------------------------------