50 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON   :29.82   ETO MAY 05  90
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :31.39   ETO MAY 05  86
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :32.12   KNG NOV 05  84
 4 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL   :33.12   FTH JAN 05  81
 5 JUDY ROSS'55            FITD ON   :33.37   ETO MAY 05  80
 6 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :33.66   ETO MAY 05  80
 7 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL   :33.79   ETO MAY 05  79
 8 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON   :33.82 R ETO MAY 05  79
 9 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :34.11   TRV AVR 05  79
10 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :34.16   ETO MAY 05  79
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :34.16   TRV AVR 05  79
12 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :34.63   BRO OCT 05  77
13 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL   :34.75 S CAL APR 05  77
14 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :35.06   ETO MAY 05  77
15 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON   :35.43 R ETO MAY 05  76
16 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC   :35.56 R TRV AVR 05  75
17 MARILYN JARKA'54        ETOB ON   :35.59 R ETO MAY 05  75
18 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :35.59   RID FEB 05  75
19 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA   :35.67 S WIN APR 05  75
20 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AL   :35.80 R CAL APR 05  75

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON  1:06.29   ETO MAY 05  89
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:07.87   ETO MAY 05  86
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:10.29   KNG NOV 05  83
 4 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL  1:12.08   CAL APR 05  81
 5 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:14.27   COW JAN 05  79
 6 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:14.54   ETO MAY 05  79
 7 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:16.20   ETO MAY 05  77
 8 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA  1:16.59   WIN APR 05  77
 9 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:16.84   LSL FEV 05  76
10 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  1:17.52 S ETO MAY 05  76
11 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:17.65   BRO OCT 05  75
12 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:17.89   MON APR 05  75
13 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:18.03   DDO MAR 05  75
14 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  1:18.28   REP JUN 05  75
15 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  1:19.00   ETO MAY 05  74
16 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:19.01   TRV AVR 05  74
17 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:19.74   ETO MAY 05  73
18 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  1:20.17   ETO MAY 05  73
19 MARILYN JARKA'54        ETOB ON  1:20.66   ETO MAY 05  73
20 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  1:21.53   NAN DEC 05  72

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON  2:29.06   SOO APR 05  87
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:32.99   ETO MAY 05  84
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  2:36.96   KNG NOV 05  82
 4 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  2:41.27 S ETO MAY 05  80
 5 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  2:43.51   COW JAN 05  79
 6 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  2:44.66   ETO MAY 05  78
 7 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  2:48.61   ETO MAY 05  77
 8 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  2:51.73 S ETO MAY 05  75
 9 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC  2:53.84   NAN DEC 05  74
10 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  2:56.99   TRV AVR 05  73
11 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  2:58.55   TRV AVR 05  72
12 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  2:59.21   RID FEB 05  72
13 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  2:59.40   ETO MAY 05  72
14 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB  2:59.85   DAR APR 05  72
15 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:00.03   MON APR 05  72
16 MARILYN JARKA'54        ETOB ON  3:00.72   ETO MAY 05  71
17 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:01.24 S ETO APR 05  71
18 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  3:02.34   POP NOV 05  71
19 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  3:02.95   ETO MAY 05  71
20 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  3:04.39   BKV JAN 05  70

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON  5:23.19   ETO MAY 05  86
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  5:29.62   TEC APR 05  84
 3 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  5:29.64   ETO MAY 05  84
 4 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  5:44.07   ETO MAY 05  81
 5 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  5:49.66 S ETO MAY 05  79
 6 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  5:50.07   COW JAN 05  79
 7 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  5:54.87   ETO MAY 05  78
 8 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  6:02.00   ETO MAY 05  77
 9 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  6:09.31   ETO APR 05  75
10 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  6:14.52   NGL NOV 05  74
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  6:17.09   ETO MAY 05  73
12 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB  6:17.15   DAR APR 05  73
13 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  6:18.38   LSL FEV 05  73
14 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  6:21.10 S TRV AVR 05  73
15 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  6:27.94   ETO MAY 05  71
16 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  6:28.51   EB  FEB 05  71
17 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  6:30.32 S WIN APR 05  71
18 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  6:31.37   ETO MAY 05  71
19 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON  6:43.56 S ETO MAY 05  69
20 SUSAN REID'54           EMSC AL  6:46.23   EDM NOV 05  68

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON 11:07.54   ETO MAY 05  86
 2 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON 11:14.44 S SOO APR 05  85
 3 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA 11:39.85   ETO MAY 05  82
 4 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON 11:45.17   RID FEB 05  81
 5 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON 11:52.60 S ETO MAY 05  80
 6 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL 12:30.21   ETO MAY 05  76
 7 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC 12:31.12 S ETO MAY 05  76
 8 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 12:34.16   ETO APR 05  76
 9 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC 12:42.24   TRV AVR 05  75
10 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC 13:05.06   DDO MAR 05  73
11 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON 13:10.33   ETO MAY 05  72
12 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 13:10.80   WIN APR 05  72
13 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 13:12.15   TRV AVR 05  72
14 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON 13:42.69   ETO MAY 05  70
15 ANNE-MARIE CARTER-MC'55 TECH ON 14:07.51 S RID FEB 05  67
16 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON 14:21.78   ETO MAY 05  66
17 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC 14:42.26   TRV AVR 05  65
18 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC 14:42.60   ETO MAY 05  65
19 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON 15:58.82   TEC DEC 05  60
20 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON 16:31.05   ETO MAY 05  58

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON 21:20.09   SOO APR 05  86
 2 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON 21:27.46   ETO MAY 05  86
 3 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA 22:34.93   WIN APR 05  81
 4 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON 22:39.54   ETO MAY 05  81
 5 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON 23:16.38   ETO MAY 05  79
 6 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC 23:48.13   ETO MAY 05  77
 7 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON 23:48.70   ETO MAY 05  77
 8 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC 24:35.95   TRV AVR 05  75
 9 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 24:56.11   ETO MAY 05  74
10 ANNE-MARIE CARTER-MC'55 TECH ON 26:32.35   RID FEB 05  69
11 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON 27:23.49   ETO MAY 05  67
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC 27:48.73   ETO MAY 05  66
13 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON 31:56.43   ETO MAY 05  57
14 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL 34:29.99   CAL APR 05  53
15 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON 38:21.86   ETO MAY 05  48

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :37.18   ETO MAY 05  83
 2 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON   :39.32   ETO MAY 05  78
 3 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL   :39.59   FTH JAN 05  78
 4 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC   :40.28   COW JAN 05  76
 5 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :41.35   BRO OCT 05  74
 6 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON   :42.36   ETO NOV 05  73
 7 THEO MANLEY'55          SEMI BC   :42.70   NAN DEC 05  72
 8 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :42.75 S KNG NOV 05  72
 9 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :42.80   TEC APR 05  72
10 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :42.99   UBC NOV 05  72
11 JOAN MELANSON'55        RACE AL   :43.10   EDM JAN 05  71
12 MARILYN CRAIG'54        CMSC AL   :43.52   CAL APR 05  71
13 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON   :43.59   BRN OCT 05  71
14 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA   :45.02   WIN APR 05  68
15 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA   :45.14 S ETO MAY 05  68
16 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AL   :45.34   EDM NOV 05  68
17 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :46.39   ETO MAY 05  66
18 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON   :46.49   ETO MAY 05  66
19 LOUISE GENDRON'54       UNAT QC   :46.80   VIC DEC 05  66
20 BRENDA WALKER'55        SILT AL   :47.35   EDM JAN 05  65

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:22.82   ETO MAY 05  82
 2 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  1:23.69   ETO MAY 05  81
 3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:25.54   KNG NOV 05  79
 4 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC  1:25.82   COW JAN 05  79
 5 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  1:30.24   ETO MAY 05  75
 6 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:31.37   ETO MAY 05  74
 7 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  1:33.48   UBC NOV 05  72
 8 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:33.75   COW JAN 05  72
 9 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  1:35.21 S WIN APR 05  71
10 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:37.05   KNG NOV 05  70
11 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AL  1:37.93   CAL APR 05  69
12 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  1:38.55   DDO MAR 05  69
13 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  1:38.64 S ETO MAY 05  68
14 MARILYN CRAIG'54        CMSC AL  1:39.16   CAL APR 05  68
15 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  1:39.19   TRV AVR 05  68
16 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  1:39.35 S COW JAN 05  68
17 KATHLEEN HOWARD'53      UNB  NB  1:41.20   UNB MAR 05  67
18 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:41.67   LSL FEV 05  66
19 LOUISE GENDRON'54       UNAT QC  1:44.47   VIC DEC 05  65
20 MARILYN JARKA'54        ETOB ON  1:47.12   MIL MAR 05  63

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  2:59.08   ETO MAY 05  82
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:01.59   ETO MAY 05  81
 3 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  3:10.91   WIN APR 05  77
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:17.50   ETO MAY 05  74
 5 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  3:18.72   ETO MAY 05  74
 6 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  3:18.77   COW JAN 05  74
 7 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  3:19.77   LSL FEV 05  74
 8 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  3:21.30   WIN APR 05  73
 9 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  3:24.32   ETO MAY 05  72
10 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  3:29.17   UBC NOV 05  70
11 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:44.84   REP JUN 05  65
12 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:52.36   TRV AVR 05  63
13 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC  4:13.79   TRV AVR 05  58
14 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK  4:16.04   REG NOV 05  57
15 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  4:16.81   TRV AVR 05  57
16 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  4:22.53   ETO MAY 05  56
17 AUGUSTINA JOYCE'54      EMSC AL  4:58.54   ETO MAY 05  49
18 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON  5:15.80   ETO MAY 05  46
19 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:43.29   TRV AVR 05  36

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JUDY ROSS'55            FITD ON   :38.78   ETO MAY 05  92
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :40.68   ETO MAY 05  88
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :42.06   TRV AVR 05  85
 4 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :42.23   ETO MAY 05  85
 5 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL   :43.13   FTH JAN 05  83
 6 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :44.37   TEC MAR 05  81
 7 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC   :44.93   NAN DEC 05  80
 8 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :44.95   TRV AVR 05  80
 9 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :44.97   PC  JAN 05  80
10 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON   :45.14   BKV JAN 05  79
11 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :45.22   NGL NOV 05  79
12 WENDI LACUSTA'55        NVM  BC   :45.50   EB  FEB 05  79
13 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AL   :45.50   CAL APR 05  79
14 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON   :46.01   ETO MAY 05  78
15 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON   :46.48 S ETO MAY 05  77
16 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC   :46.58 S TRV AVR 05  77
17 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON   :47.33   ETO MAY 05  76
18 THERESE BROWN'55        BATH NB   :47.85   UNB MAR 05  75
19 DEBRA DEANE'54          TALI AL   :47.92   CAL APR 05  75
20 ANA RUIZ'55             HYAC BC   :48.04   EB  FEB 05  74

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JUDY ROSS'55            FITD ON  1:25.50   ETO MAY 05  90
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:28.26   ETO MAY 05  87
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:34.48   TRV AVR 05  81
 4 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:35.67   ETO MAY 05  80
 5 WENDI LACUSTA'55        NVM  BC  1:35.80   EB  FEB 05  80
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:37.42   DDO MAR 05  79
 7 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:37.57   ETO MAY 05  78
 8 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  1:37.76   DDO MAR 05  78
 9 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  1:38.55   NAN DEC 05  78
10 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:39.02   LSL FEV 05  77
11 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:41.55   MON APR 05  75
12 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  1:42.52   ETO MAY 05  75
13 LOUISE GENDRON'54       UNAT QC  1:44.22   VIC DEC 05  73
14 ANA RUIZ'55             HYAC BC  1:45.07   UBC NOV 05  73
15 AMANDA HEY'54           LAUR ON  1:45.35   SOO APR 05  73
16 DEBRA DEANE'54          TALI AL  1:46.23   ETO MAY 05  72
17 CELINE POIRIER'55       CACM QC  1:46.95   TRV AVR 05  71
18 JOHANNE GAUTHIER'54     MEGO QC  1:46.96   VIC DEC 05  71
19 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:47.49   DDO MAR 05  71
20 THERESE BROWN'55        BATH NB  1:47.58   UNB MAR 05  71

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 JUDY ROSS'55            FITD ON  3:07.68   ETO MAY 05  87
 2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:17.24   ETO MAY 05  83
 3 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  3:31.69   UBC NOV 05  77
 4 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:31.77   TRV AVR 05  77
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:36.21   DDO MAR 05  76
 6 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  3:40.37   LSL FEV 05  74
 7 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:40.78   NGL NOV 05  74
 8 ANA RUIZ'55             HYAC BC  3:43.06   EB  FEB 05  73
 9 AMANDA HEY'54           LAUR ON  3:43.36   SOO APR 05  73
10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  3:44.94   ETO MAY 05  73
11 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  3:50.88   POP NOV 05  71
12 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON  3:54.61   ETO MAY 05  70
13 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  DDO  QC  3:58.27   ETO MAY 05  69
14 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  3:59.32   ETO MAY 05  68
15 JOHANNE GAUTHIER'54     MEGO QC  3:59.93   TRV AVR 05  68
16 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  4:00.67   ETO MAY 05  68
17 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON  4:09.34   ETO MAY 05  66
18 ANNE-MARIE CARTER-MC'55 TECH ON  4:10.82   RID FEB 05  65
19 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  4:29.15   TEC APR 05  61
20 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  5:02.63   ETO MAY 05  54

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON   :34.18   SOO APR 05  87
 2 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL   :34.40   CAL APR 05  87
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :36.43   TEC APR 05  82
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC   :38.22   COW JAN 05  78
 5 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC   :38.52   COW JAN 05  77
 6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :38.72   TRV AVR 05  77
 7 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON   :39.17   TEC MAR 05  76
 8 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS   :39.59   DAR APR 05  75
 9 WENDI LACUSTA'55        NVM  BC   :39.89   EB  FEB 05  75
10 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL   :40.06   FTH JAN 05  74
11 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   :40.33   BRO OCT 05  74
12 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AL   :41.16   EDM NOV 05  72
13 JOANN KAY'54            ENC  QC   :41.55   SL  DEC 05  72
14 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC   :41.86   TRV AVR 05  71
15 CAROL BYLER'55          COCH AL   :42.21   CAL APR 05  71
16 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON   :42.31 S ETO MAY 05  70
17 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :42.35   LSL FEV 05  70
18 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC   :42.79   UBC NOV 05  70
19 MARIANNE QUAIN'55       TECH ON   :45.07   TEC OCT 05  66
20 JOAN MELANSON'55        RACE AL   :45.10   FTH JAN 05  66

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON  1:21.36   SOO APR 05  79
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:23.87   ETO MAY 05  77
 3 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  1:29.28   ETO MAY 05  72
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:31.70   ETO MAY 05  70
 5 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:32.57   MON APR 05  70
 6 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  1:36.06   ETO MAY 05  67
 7 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  1:39.15   TRV AVR 05  65
 8 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:39.89 S ETO MAY 05  65
 9 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:41.85   DDO MAR 05  63
10 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:49.20   PC  JAN 05  59
11 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  1:53.47 S WIN APR 05  57
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:56.75 S TRV AVR 05  55
13 CAROL MULHOLLAND'54     FYAM NB  1:57.21   UNB NOV 05  55
14 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  2:06.02 S TEC APR 05  51
15 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  2:14.03   ETO MAY 05  48
16 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  2:14.55   TRV AVR 05  48
17 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  2:25.29 S ETO MAY 05  44

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON  3:05.77   SOO APR 05  78
 2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  3:28.20   ETO MAY 05  69
 3 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  3:30.97   ETO MAY 05  68
 4 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  3:49.78   WIN APR 05  63
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  4:05.99   SL  DEC 05  58
 6 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:48.74   TRV AVR 05  50

     100 M I.M.  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:19.42   ETO MAY 05  85
 2 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL  1:20.57   CAL APR 05  84
 3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:22.17   KNG NOV 05  82
 4 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  1:22.35   FTH JAN 05  82
 5 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  1:23.55   ETO MAY 05  81
 6 WENDI LACUSTA'55        NVM  BC  1:28.54   EB  FEB 05  76
 7 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:28.99   TRV AVR 05  76
 8 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  1:29.89   COW JAN 05  75
 9 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  1:29.95   TRV AVR 05  75
10 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:31.26   ETO MAY 05  74
11 CAROL BYLER'55          COCH AL  1:31.48   CAL APR 05  74
12 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  1:31.85   SOO APR 05  74
13 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AL  1:32.35   EDM NOV 05  73
14 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  1:33.35   ETO MAY 05  72
15 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:33.50   PC  JAN 05  72
16 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  1:33.75   ETO MAY 05  72
17 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  1:34.61   ETO MAY 05  71
18 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  1:34.74   ETO NOV 05  71
19 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  1:35.70   TEC JAN 05  71
20 JOAN MELANSON'55        RACE AL  1:37.12   EDM JAN 05  70

     200 M I.M.  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  3:01.34   TRV AVR 05  82
 2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  3:07.67   ETO MAY 05  79
 3 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  3:17.34   TRV AVR 05  76
 4 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  3:17.47   SOO APR 05  75
 5 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  3:21.52   BEL FEB 05  74
 6 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  3:22.50   TRV AVR 05  74
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:23.39   ETO MAY 05  73
 8 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  3:23.56   POP NOV 05  73
 9 CAROL BYLER'55          COCH AL  3:24.48   CAL APR 05  73
10 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  3:25.45   ETO MAY 05  73
11 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  3:26.24   KNG NOV 05  72
12 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  3:29.02   TRV AVR 05  71
13 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:29.33   DDO MAR 05  71
14 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  3:34.42   COW JAN 05  69
15 KATHLEEN HOWARD'53      UNB  NB  3:34.58   UNB MAR 05  69
16 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:54.25   ETO MAY 05  64
17 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  3:59.80   TRV AVR 05  62
18 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  4:11.57   TEC NOV 05  59
19 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  4:18.92   ETO MAY 05  57
20 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:27.08   LSL FEV 05  56

     400 M I.M.  2005 25m  WOMEN 50-54

 1 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  6:40.35   TRV AVR 05  78
 2 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  6:50.78   ETO MAY 05  76
 3 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS  6:56.63   HFX OCT 05  75
 4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  7:00.24   ETO MAY 05  74
 5 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  7:10.50   TRV AVR 05  73
 6 KATHLEEN HOWARD'53      UNB  NB  7:25.53   UNB MAR 05  70
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  7:30.88   TRV AVR 05  69
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  8:00.34   TRV AVR 05  65
 9 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  9:05.22   TEC APR 05  57
10 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  9:27.20   ETO MAY 05  55
11 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  9:31.95   ETO MAY 05  55



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JUDY ROSS'55            FITD ON     87.2        4
   2 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON     85.2        9
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     83.3        9
   4 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL     82.2        4
   5 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL     81.0        4
   6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     80.1       15
   7 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON     79.5       11
   8 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC     77.5        6
   9 WENDI LACUSTA'55        NVM  BC     77.5        4
  10 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC     77.3        3
  11 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     76.9       15
  12 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON     76.9        8
  13 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA     76.0        2
  14 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC     76.0        4
  15 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA     75.9       10
  16 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC     75.8        5
  17 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL     75.7        7
  18 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     75.3        3
  19 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON     75.0        5
  20 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON     74.9       10



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON     268        15
   2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS     212        15
   3 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC     192        13
   4 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON     179         9
   5 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON     179        11
   6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     173        16
   7 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON     165         9
   8 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON     144        10
   9 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC     140        13
  10 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA     136        10
  11 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON     105         8
  12 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL      93         7
  13 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON      82         8
  14 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC      76         6
  15 JUDY ROSS'55            FITD ON      76         4
  16 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC      71         7
  17 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL      68         4
  18 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC      67         5
  19 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL      63         4
  20 WENDI LACUSTA'55        NVM  BC      52         4





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON 1201   15    80.1    268
   2 LINDA HUNT'54           HALT NS 1154   15    76.9    212
   3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 1142   16    71.4    173
   4 THEO MANLEY'55          WAVE BC  970   13    74.6    192
   5 LUCIE BRAULT'55         CAMO QC  956   13    73.5    140
   6 JILL VANDERFLEET-SCO'54 GMM  ON  874   11    79.5    179
   7 SUE CARSON'55           CLAR ON  767    9    85.2    179
   8 LINDA MARKHAM'55        MMAC MA  759   10    75.9    136
   9 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  750    9    83.3    165
  10 WENDY CIMARNO'53        AURO ON  749   10    74.9    144
  11 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  615    8    76.9    105
  12 COLLEEN SHIELDS'51      ETOB ON  585    8    73.1     82
  13 LEIGH GARVIE'54         EMSC AL  530    7    75.7     93
  14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER'52      NEP  ON  512    7    73.1     49
  15 NOLA BOUTIN-LOBEL'55    DDO  QC  506    7    72.3     71
  16 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  465    6    77.5     76
  17 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  440    7    62.9     50
  18 CHRISTINE VOGAN'53      SWAN AL  436    6    72.7     41
  19 LAURA HARRIS'55         COWI BC  379    5    75.8     67
  20 KATHLEEN MILNE'51       TECH ON  375    5    75.0     43
  21 SANDIE MCTAVISH'55      LSD  ON  370    5    74.0     36
  22 BARB FINNIE'53          FOOT AL  357    5    71.4     50
  23 JUDY ROSS'55            FITD ON  349    4    87.2     76
  24 NANCY COLE'53           MILT ON  331    6    55.2     33
  25 JEAN MARCOTTE'55        CMSC AL  329    4    82.2     63
  26 MARTHA GRANT'54         FOOT AL  324    4    81.0     68
  27 WENDI LACUSTA'55        NVM  BC  310    4    77.5     52
  28 RENEE KINNEAR'54        SFA  BC  304    4    76.0     51
  29 DAWN BABIN'51           ETOB ON  290    4    72.5     43
  30 BOZENA LECH'53          CARL ON  288    5    57.6     26
  31 GERRI WILLMS'52         HYAC BC  284    4    71.0     39
  32 MARILYN JARKA'54        ETOB ON  282    4    70.5     12
  33 DEBBIE MCKENZIE'54      COWI BC  232    3    77.3     50
  34 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  226    3    75.3     35
  35 ANA RUIZ'55             HYAC BC  220    3    73.3     21
  36 CAROL BYLER'55          COCH AL  218    3    72.7     28
  37 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  214    3    71.3     16
  38 FRANCIE PALMER'51       MID  MA  212    3    70.7     32
  39 JOAN MELANSON'55        RACE AL  207    3    69.0     12
  40 KATHLEEN HOWARD'53      UNB  NB  206    3    68.7     25
  41 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  205    3    68.3     22
  42 LOUISE GENDRON'54       UNAT QC  204    3    68.0     12
  43 ANNE-MARIE CARTER-MC'55 TECH ON  201    3    67.0     20
  44 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  154    3    51.3     21
  45 SHIRLEY STRANG'51       UNAT ON  153    3    51.0     15
  46 PENNY KELLY'53          MID  MA  152    2    76.0     15
  47 PERI HOWLETT'54         TISM ON  149    2    74.5     12
  48 DEBRA DEANE'54          TALI AL  147    2    73.5      7
  49 THERESE BROWN'55        BATH NB  146    2    73.0      4
  50 AMANDA HEY'54           LAUR ON  146    2    73.0     18
  51 SUSAN SMITH'53          UNB  NB  145    2    72.5     16
  52 PAULA JONGERDEN'53      BRNT ON  144    2    72.0     10
  53 JEAN QUILTER'54         NYG  ON  144    2    72.0      5
  54 DIANE RUFFELL'52        COWI BC  143    2    71.5      6
  55 JOHANNE GAUTHIER'54     MEGO QC  139    2    69.5      9
  56 MARILYN CRAIG'54        CMSC AL  139    2    69.5     16
  57 ANITA PAYNE'54          STRY ON  139    2    69.5      9
  58 LESLEY CHISHOLM'52      NTMC ON  133    2    66.5     15
  59 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  128    2    64.0     13
  60 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  120    2    60.0     27
  61 CATHY BROOKS'53         TECH ON   94    2    47.0      9
  62 MICHELE LEMAY'55        BRO  QC   74    1    74.0     10
  63 JOANN KAY'54            ENC  QC   72    1    72.0      8
  64 CELINE POIRIER'55       CACM QC   71    1    71.0      4
  65 DEBBIE PANKHURST'52     CLAR ON   70    1    70.0      9
  66 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  DDO  QC   69    1    69.0      8
  67 SUSAN REID'54           EMSC AL   68    1    68.0      1
  68 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON   68    1    68.0      7
  69 MARIANNE QUAIN'55       TECH ON   66    1    66.0      2
  70 NANCY LAM'51            BURL ON   66    1    66.0      4
  71 BRENDA WALKER'55        SILT AL   65    1    65.0      1
  72 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   62    1    62.0      4
  73 MAUREEN TORUNSKI'55     DDO  QC   58    1    58.0      8
  74 MARGARET MOLLOY'51      SASK SK   57    1    57.0      7
  75 CAROL MULHOLLAND'54     FYAM NB   55    1    55.0      8
  76 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL   53    1    53.0      7
  77 AUGUSTINA JOYCE'54      EMSC AL   49    1    49.0      4
  78 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC   36    1    36.0      2

    TOTAL                           23902  328    72.9   3608
  ----------------------------------------------------------------