50 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :29.03   TEC MAR 05  93
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL   :29.33   CAL APR 05  92
 3 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :29.44   ETO MAY 05  91
 4 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :29.54   ETO MAY 05  91
 5 KATIE OSBORNE;63        NTNC ON   :29.56   ETO MAY 05  91
 6 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC   :29.69 R ETO MAY 05  90
 7 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :29.71   BRO OCT 05  90
 8 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :29.80   MJ  DEC 05  90
 9 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON   :29.84 R ETO MAY 05  90
10 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :30.15 S DDO MAR 05  89
11 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC   :30.18   TRV AVR 05  89
12 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON   :30.41   ETO MAY 05  88
13 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :30.45 S DDO MAR 05  88
14 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :30.64 R ETO MAY 05  88
15 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :30.73   PC  JAN 05  87
16 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC   :31.06   LSL FEV 05  86
17 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   MASC ON   :31.21   ETO MAY 05  86
18 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON   :31.23 R ETO MAY 05  86
19 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL   :31.27 S CAL APR 05  86
20 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :31.37   ETO MAY 05  86

     100 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:02.35   TEC MAR 05  94
 2 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:03.52   ETO MAY 05  92
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:03.71   DDO MAR 05  92
 4 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK  1:04.94   ETO MAY 05  90
 5 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL  1:05.06   CAL APR 05  90
 6 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:05.23   DDO MAR 05  90
 7 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:05.57   LSL FEV 05  89
 8 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:06.01   TRV AVR 05  89
 9 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:06.51   WIN APR 05  88
10 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:06.67   RID FEB 05  88
11 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  1:06.82   ETO MAY 05  88
12 KATIE OSBORNE;63        NTNC ON  1:06.97   ETO MAY 05  88
13 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:07.01   ETO MAY 05  88
14 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  1:07.43   TRV AVR 05  87
15 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:08.18 S ETO MAY 05  86
16 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:08.51   SOO APR 05  86
17 CHERYL GOLDHAWK'63      MMAC MA  1:08.93   WIN APR 05  85
18 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  1:09.11   TRV AVR 05  85
19 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL  1:09.78   CAL APR 05  84
20 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:10.39   UBC NOV 05  83

     200 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:14.00   RID FEB 05  97
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:18.24   TRV AVR 05  94
 3 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  2:18.34   ETO MAY 05  93
 4 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:19.31   DDO MAR 05  93
 5 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK  2:21.96   ETO MAY 05  91
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:23.74   MN  MAI 05  90
 7 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  2:24.42   ETO MAY 05  90
 8 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:26.00   TRV AVR 05  89
 9 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  2:26.83   ETO MAY 05  88
10 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:27.61 S ETO MAY 05  88
11 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC  2:30.17 S ETO MAY 05  86
12 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC  2:32.45   DDO MAR 05  85
13 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  2:34.07   ETO MAY 05  84
14 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  2:34.88 S EB  FEB 05  83
15 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  2:35.23   RID FEB 05  83
16 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:36.14   PC  JAN 05  83
17 JOANNE HORMANN'62       TEAC ON  2:36.25   KNG NOV 05  83
18 SHELLEY PLATT WOOLAVER  SACK NS  2:36.59   DAR APR 05  83
19 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON  2:36.60   ETO MAY 05  83
20 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL  2:36.66   CAL APR 05  82

     400 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  4:42.63   RID FEB 05  98
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  4:48.58   TRV AVR 05  96
 3 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK  4:57.63   ETO MAY 05  93
 4 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  5:00.25   EDM NOV 05  92
 5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  5:03.22 S ETO MAY 05  92
 6 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  5:07.88   TRV AVR 05  90
 7 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:09.56   PC  JAN 05  90
 8 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  5:10.58   ETO MAY 05  89
 9 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC  5:11.82   ETO MAY 05  89
10 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC  5:15.53   LSL FEV 05  88
11 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  5:24.97   ETO MAY 05  85
12 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  5:25.70   ETO MAY 05  85
13 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  5:25.84   EB  FEB 05  85
14 RITA DUBE'65            TMAC ON  5:34.93   MIL MAR 05  83
15 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB  5:35.38   UNB NOV 05  83
16 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  5:36.28   ETO MAY 05  82
17 SUSAN LARKIN'62         EBSC BC  5:39.14   UBC NOV 05  82
18 MANON LECLERC'62        CNSI QC  5:39.40   TRV AVR 05  82
19 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL  5:39.56   CAL APR 05  82
20 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  5:41.15 S ETO MAY 05  81

     800 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  9:41.33 S RID FEB 05  99
 2 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA 10:15.64   ETO MAY 05  93
 3 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK 10:21.33 S ETO MAY 05  92
 4 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 10:42.83 S TRV AVR 05  89
 5 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC 10:55.81   TRV AVR 05  87
 6 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON 11:12.94   ETO MAY 05  85
 7 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON 11:24.92   ETO MAY 05  84
 8 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB 11:30.49   HFX OCT 05  83
 9 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   MASC ON 11:55.59   ETO MAY 05  80
10 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL 11:57.06   CAL APR 05  80
11 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 11:59.27   TRV AVR 05  80
12 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON 12:04.67 S ETO MAY 05  79
13 CASEY JACOBS'65         AURO ON 12:19.66   ETO MAY 05  77
14 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC 12:28.86   DDO MAR 05  76
15 CATHERINE DAWE'64       CACM QC 12:29.67   TRV AVR 05  76
16 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON 12:32.08 S ETO MAY 05  76
17 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       LEVI QC 12:34.16   JON MAR 05  76
18 SUE WARREN'62           AURO ON 12:42.63   ETO MAY 05  75
19 CAROLINE HARVEY         MSAG QC 12:50.38   JON MAR 05  74
20 JULIA KONZUK'64         TECH ON 12:54.76   ETO MAY 05  74

    1500 M FREE  2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 18:10.02   RID FEB 05 101
 2 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK 19:47.63   ETO MAY 05  93
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC 20:05.35   TRV AVR 05  92
 4 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON 22:04.43   ETO MAY 05  83
 5 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB 22:28.34   DAR APR 05  82
 6 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL 22:41.32   ETO MAY 05  81
 7 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON 22:42.18   ETO MAY 05  81
 8 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON 23:39.45   ETO MAY 05  78
 9 KATHERINE CALDER-BEC'64 STL  QC 24:25.66   TRV AVR 05  75
10 JULIA KONZUK'64         TECH ON 24:37.29   ETO MAY 05  75
11 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC 24:48.53   TRV AVR 05  74
12 SYLVIE CLOUTIER'63      HALT NS 25:08.74   PIC JAN 05  73
13 SYLVIE ROBERT'63        CAPN QC 25:15.26   TRV AVR 05  73
14 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC 26:10.05   TRV AVR 05  70
15 JULIE BELANGER'65       STE  QC 26:12.56   ETO MAY 05  70
16 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON 26:30.59   ETO MAY 05  69
17 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     CAPN QC 26:34.07   TRV AVR 05  69
18 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC 27:14.83   TRV AVR 05  67
19 TRACEY SNARR'64         NMKT ON 27:20.82   ETO MAY 05  67
20 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON 27:43.65   ETO MAR 05  66

      50 M BACK  2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :32.80   TRV AVR 05  94
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL   :32.95   ETO MAY 05  94
 3 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON   :33.73   ETO MAY 05  91
 4 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON   :34.38   ETO MAY 05  90
 5 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :34.76   TEC MAR 05  89
 6 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON   :35.14   ETO MAY 05  88
 7 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :35.21   ETO MAY 05  88
 8 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK   :35.24   ETO MAY 05  87
 9 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :35.33   PC  JAN 05  87
10 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON   :35.99 R ETO MAY 05  86
11 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL   :36.15 R EDM NOV 05  85
12 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :36.32   BRO OCT 05  85
13 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :36.38   ETO MAY 05  85
14 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC   :36.40   TRV AVR 05  85
15 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :36.62 R ETO MAY 05  84
16 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :36.70   PC  JAN 05  84
17 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :36.70   ETO MAY 05  84
18 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :36.72   MJ  DEC 05  84
19 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :36.92 R WIN APR 05  83
20 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON   :37.16 R ETO MAY 05  83

     100 M BACK  2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:11.15   TRV AVR 05  95
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL  1:11.56   ETO MAY 05  95
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:13.29   TEC APR 05  92
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:16.05   LSL FEV 05  89
 5 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON  1:17.27   ETO MAY 05  88
 6 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  1:18.24   SOO APR 05  86
 7 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:18.95   DAR APR 05  86
 8 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON  1:18.99   ETO MAY 05  86
 9 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  1:19.00   BRO OCT 05  86
10 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:19.86   MJ  DEC 05  85
11 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:20.99   PC  JAN 05  83
12 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  1:21.30 S TRV AVR 05  83
13 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  1:21.71 R ETO MAY 05  83
14 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:22.11   EB  FEB 05  82
15 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:22.38   ETO MAY 05  82
16 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:22.47   POP NOV 05  82
17 KATIE OSBORNE;63        NTNC ON  1:22.87   ETO MAY 05  82
18 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC  1:23.48   TRV AVR 05  81
19 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:24.35   TEC APR 05  80
20 ISABELLE COTE           HYAC BC  1:24.46   UBC NOV 05  80

     200 M BACK  2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:31.83   TEC APR 05  97
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL  2:33.62   ETO MAY 05  96
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:37.83   TRV AVR 05  93
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:43.81   MN  MAI 05  90
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  2:46.83   TRV AVR 05  88
 6 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:48.56   REG NOV 05  87
 7 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  2:48.83   DAR APR 05  87
 8 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON  2:49.40   ETO MAY 05  87
 9 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  3:01.60   ETO MAY 05  81
10 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  3:02.75   DAR APR 05  80
11 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  3:03.15   ETO MAY 05  80
12 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB  3:09.23   DAR APR 05  78
13 HELENE GAGNON'62        SLAM QC  3:09.38   TRV AVR 05  78
14 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:10.57   TRV AVR 05  77
15 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON  3:10.98   ETO MAY 05  77
16 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:12.15   FTH JAN 05  77
17 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  3:12.84   ETO MAY 05  76
18 LAURA YOUNG'63          LAUR ON  3:13.60   SOO APR 05  76
19 KATHRYN BOLT            UBC  BC  3:18.06   UBC NOV 05  74
20 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:19.78   TRV AVR 05  74

      50 M BREAS 2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC   :36.12   ETO MAY 05  99
 2 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC   :38.46   DDO MAR 05  93
 3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :38.84   BRO OCT 05  92
 4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :38.90   BRO OCT 05  92
 5 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL   :39.19 S ETO MAY 05  91
 6 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON   :40.14 S ETO MAY 05  89
 7 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :40.33   TRV AVR 05  89
 8 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        EMSC AL   :40.36   CAL APR 05  89
 9 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :40.45 S PC  JAN 05  88
10 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :40.48   TEC APR 05  88
11 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC   :41.10 S UBC NOV 05  87
12 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :41.27   MN  MAI 05  87
13 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC   :41.57   BRO OCT 05  86
14 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON   :41.63 S ETO MAY 05  86
15 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :41.71   ETO MAY 05  86
16 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :42.14   UBC NOV 05  85
17 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       LEVI QC   :42.28   JON MAR 05  85
18 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON   :42.33   ETO MAY 05  85
19 CASEY JACOBS'65         AURO ON   :42.35   ETO MAY 05  85
20 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON   :42.53   ETO MAY 05  84

     100 M BREAS 2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC  1:19.95   ETO MAY 05  96
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL  1:22.09   ETO MAY 05  93
 3 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC  1:23.88   TRV AVR 05  91
 4 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:24.82   ETO MAY 05  90
 5 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  1:24.91   TRV AVR 05  90
 6 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:25.55   UBC NOV 05  90
 7 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:26.13   PC  JAN 05  89
 8 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  1:26.90   ETO MAY 05  88
 9 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:27.13   TEC APR 05  88
10 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  1:27.53   TRV AVR 05  87
11 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:28.54   TRV AVR 05  86
12 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:29.04   ETO MAY 05  86
13 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC  1:29.72   SL  DEC 05  85
14 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:29.99   REP JUN 05  85
15 MANON LECLERC'62        CNSI QC  1:30.42   TRV AVR 05  85
16 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:31.22   DAR APR 05  84
17 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:31.59   TEC APR 05  84
18 CASEY JACOBS'65         AURO ON  1:31.59   SOO APR 05  84
19 CHANTAL BOILY'65        LAMB ON  1:31.81   ETO MAY 05  83
20 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  1:31.95   ETO MAY 05  83

     200 M BREAS 2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL  2:56.71   ETO MAY 05  93
 2 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC  2:59.28   TRV AVR 05  92
 3 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC  3:03.48   ETO MAY 05  89
 4 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  3:04.28   ETO MAY 05  89
 5 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  3:06.34   ETO MAY 05  88
 6 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  3:07.10   PC  JAN 05  88
 7 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  3:07.70   RID FEB 05  87
 8 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  3:10.48   TRV AVR 05  86
 9 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  3:11.45   SOO APR 05  86
10 CASEY JACOBS'65         AURO ON  3:19.08   SOO APR 05  82
11 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB  3:20.90   UNB NOV 05  82
12 CHANTAL BOILY'65        LAMB ON  3:22.02   ETO MAY 05  81
13 CATHERINE DAWE'64       CACM QC  3:23.77   TRV AVR 05  80
14 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON  3:25.64   ETO MAY 05  80
15 JOHANNE GUILBAULT'64    SOO  ON  3:26.81   SOO APR 05  79
16 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:34.01   REP JUN 05  77
17 NATHALIE THERIAULT'63   TECH ON  3:34.45   ETO MAY 05  76
18 MARTINA BRANKOVSKI'61   NYG  ON  3:36.56   ETO MAY 05  76
19 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:38.48   CAL APR 05  75
20 DIANE RONDEAU'63        VIC  QC  3:40.45   TRV AVR 05  74

      50 M FLY   2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC   :31.16   ETO MAY 05  96
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC   :31.78   TRV AVR 05  94
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC   :31.97   TRV AVR 05  93
 4 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA   :32.04   ETO MAY 05  93
 5 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK   :32.12   REG NOV 05  93
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :32.76   LSL FEV 05  91
 7 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON   :33.08   TEC APR 05  90
 8 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL   :33.23 S ETO MAY 05  90
 9 KATIE OSBORNE;63        NTNC ON   :33.24   ETO MAY 05  90
10 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC   :33.32   TRV AVR 05  90
11 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC   :33.33   BRO OCT 05  90
12 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON   :33.78   ETO MAY 05  88
13 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL   :34.00 S ETO MAY 05  88
14 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS   :34.18   DAR APR 05  87
15 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :34.24   PC  JAN 05  87
16 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC   :34.28   UBC NOV 05  87
17 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON   :34.52   ETO MAY 05  86
18 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON   :34.55   ETO MAY 05  86
19 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK   :34.62 S ETO MAY 05  86
20 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC   :34.82   TRV AVR 05  86

     100 M FLY   2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:10.14   ETO MAY 05  92
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:10.31   TRV AVR 05  92
 3 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:11.28 S TEC MAR 05  91
 4 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:12.35   REG NOV 05  89
 5 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:13.50   ETO MAY 05  88
 6 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:14.66   DAR APR 05  87
 7 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:15.98   ETO MAY 05  85
 8 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:16.25 S PC  JAN 05  85
 9 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL  1:16.35 S CAL APR 05  85
10 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  1:17.17   ETO MAY 05  84
11 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  1:19.61   PC  JAN 05  81
12 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  1:19.68 S ETO MAY 05  81
13 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:19.91 S SOO APR 05  81
14 SUSAN LARKIN'62         EBSC BC  1:19.95   EB  FEB 05  81
15 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:20.05   PC  JAN 05  81
16 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON  1:22.92   ETO MAY 05  78
17 RITA DUBE'65            TMAC ON  1:23.10   MIL MAR 05  78
18 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:24.17   TRV AVR 05  77
19 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  1:29.13   ETO MAY 05  72
20 LYNE FILION'63          LASL QC  1:30.36   LSL FEV 05  71

     200 M FLY   2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:29.93   TEC MAR 05  96
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:34.35   TRV AVR 05  93
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:41.58   PC  JAN 05  89
 4 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:50.98   REG DEC 05  84
 5 SUSAN LARKIN'62         EBSC BC  3:07.12   EB  FEB 05  77
 6 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  3:11.35   REG DEC 05  75
 7 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:22.41   TRV AVR 05  71
 8 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  3:23.65   ETO MAY 05  71
 9 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON  3:25.87   ETO MAY 05  70
10 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  3:38.23   CAL APR 05  66
11 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  3:45.84   TRV AVR 05  64
12 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  3:52.73   ETO MAY 05  62
13 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNB QC  4:10.39   TRV AVR 05  57

     100 M IM    2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL  1:11.11   ETO MAY 05  95
 2 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  1:12.12   TRV AVR 05  94
 3 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC  1:14.31   ETO MAY 05  91
 4 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  1:14.48   TEC APR 05  91
 5 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  1:14.77   EDM NOV 05  90
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:15.16   REP JUN 05  90
 7 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  1:15.30   ETO MAY 05  90
 8 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  1:16.25 S TRV AVR 05  89
 9 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  1:17.42   RID FEB 05  87
10 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  1:17.62   UBC NOV 05  87
11 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  1:17.73   REG NOV 05  87
12 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  1:18.48   ETO MAY 05  86
13 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  1:18.63   DAR APR 05  86
14 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:18.71   PC  JAN 05  86
15 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  1:18.76   TRV AVR 05  86
16 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  1:19.15   POP NOV 05  85
17 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK  1:20.16   ETO MAY 05  84
18 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  1:20.23   SFY NOV 05  84
19 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       LEVI QC  1:20.95   SFY NOV 05  84
20 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  1:20.97   ETO MAY 05  83

     200 M IM    2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  2:32.55   TRV AVR 05  98
 2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL  2:34.50   ETO MAY 05  97
 3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC  2:34.84   TRV AVR 05  96
 4 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  2:37.49   ETO MAY 05  95
 5 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  2:37.57   TEC JAN 05  95
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:40.69   LSL FEV 05  93
 7 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  2:44.27   ETO MAY 05  91
 8 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  2:45.35   TRV AVR 05  90
 9 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  2:46.79   MJ  DEC 05  89
10 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK  2:46.96   ETO MAY 05  89
11 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  2:47.04   ETO MAY 05  89
12 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  2:47.06   UBC NOV 05  89
13 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  2:47.18   ETO MAY 05  89
14 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  2:50.61   ETO MAY 05  87
15 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  2:51.04   ETO MAY 05  87
16 RITA DUBE'65            TMAC ON  2:59.21   MIL MAR 05  83
17 CHANTAL BOILY'65        LAMB ON  3:00.65   ETO MAY 05  83
18 KAREN CUNNINGHAM'64     UNB  NB  3:00.69   UNB NOV 05  83
19 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  3:01.52   TRV AVR 05  82
20 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  3:01.76   TRV AVR 05  82

     400 M IM    2005 25m  WOMEN 40-44

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC  5:22.93   TRV AVR 05  97
 2 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON  5:27.07   RID FEB 05  96
 3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL  5:37.89   CAL APR 05  93
 4 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  5:54.66   ETO MAY 05  88
 5 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  5:55.55   SOO APR 05  88
 6 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  6:05.20   ETO MAY 05  86
 7 MANON LECLERC'62        CNSI QC  6:24.80   TRV AVR 05  81
 8 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  6:30.76   TRV AVR 05  80
 9 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  6:45.03   ETO MAY 05  77
10 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  6:46.87   HFX OCT 05  77
11 JOHANNE GUILBAULT'64    SOO  ON  6:52.94   SOO APR 05  76
12 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  6:53.66   CAL APR 05  76
13 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  6:58.36   TRV AVR 05  75
14 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  7:27.69   TRV AVR 05  70
15 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  7:37.07   TRV AVR 05  68
16 SYLVIE ROBERT'63        CAPN QC  7:43.21   TRV AVR 05  68
17 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNB QC  8:14.97   TRV AVR 05  63



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     93.4       18
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC     92.2       12
   3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     92.1       12
   4 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC     92.0        8
   5 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL     92.0       13
   6 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL     91.2        9
   7 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK     89.4        9
   8 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC     89.3        6
   9 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC     89.2        6
  10 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON     89.0        5
  11 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        EMSC AL     89.0        1
  12 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     88.9       14
  13 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     88.6        8
  14 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     88.5       11
  15 KATIE OSBORNE;63        NTNC ON     87.8        4
  16 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON     87.7        3
  17 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON     87.6        8
  18 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK     87.6        9
  19 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON     87.2        5
  20 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     86.8        8



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON     315        18
   2 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL     207        13
   3 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC     201        12
   4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC     196        12
   5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     195        14
   6 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL     149         9
   7 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA     135        11
   8 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC     133         8
   9 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK     118         9
  10 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK     114         9
  11 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC     111         8
  12 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON     102         8
  13 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON      94         8
  14 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC      92         6
  15 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON      89        10
  16 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON      85        11
  17 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC      76         6
  18 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC      68         8
  19 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS      63         6
  20 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON      63         5





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LYNN MARSHALL'61        CARL ON 1682   18    93.4    315
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC 1245   14    88.9    195
   3 LISA DIXON-WELLS'61     CLIP AL 1196   13    92.0    207
   4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT'62      ENC  QC 1107   12    92.2    196
   5 ANN KOURI'61            DDO  QC 1105   12    92.1    201
   6 RUTH HORNE'65           MMAC MA  974   11    88.5    135
   7 ANNE LEE'65             SOO  ON  943   11    85.7     85
   8 SYLVIE DELIENCOURT'61   TECH ON  850   10    85.0     89
   9 GAIL MCGINNIS'65        EMSC AL  821    9    91.2    149
  10 COLLEEN PATTERSON'65    UNAT SK  805    9    89.4    118
  11 META WOODS'65           RMSC SK  788    9    87.6    114
  12 LINE LAPIERRE           CMNB QC  736    8    92.0    133
  13 LIANE VEZINA'62         DDO  QC  709    8    88.6    111
  14 JANE STAMP'62           GMM  ON  701    8    87.6     94
  15 KATHY MCKNIGHT'63       AURO ON  694    8    86.8    102
  16 KIM SMITH'63            UNAT BC  686    8    85.8     68
  17 MARIANNE CARLYLE'62     TISM ON  601    7    85.9     61
  18 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  591    7    84.4     45
  19 ANN WALLING'61          LASL QC  536    6    89.3     92
  20 NATALIE DESCHAMPS'64    STE  QC  535    6    89.2     76
  21 BOBBY LOU REARDON'63    YARM NS  517    6    86.2     63
  22 CHANTAL AUGER'64        CNS  QC  510    6    85.0     23
  23 CINDY MORRISON'64       LAMB ON  445    5    89.0     63
  24 SUSAN ALLEN'62          AURO ON  436    5    87.2     47
  25 NINA GOLDMAN'62         STL  QC  428    5    85.6     50
  26 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  387    5    77.4     36
  27 CATHERINE JEAN'62       CMNQ QC  364    5    72.8     34
  28 KATIE OSBORNE;63        NTNC ON  351    4    87.8     41
  29 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    CMNB QC  337    4    84.2     40
  30 ANGELA ADAMS'65         MMM  NB  330    4    82.5     45
  31 DONNA BARON-MEIER'62    MILT ON  330    4    82.5     20
  32 CASEY JACOBS'65         AURO ON  328    4    82.0     24
  33 KATHERINE HENRY'64      FOOT AL  309    4    77.2     51
  34 LINDA BRINKMAN'63       EPM  AL  294    4    73.5     27
  35 LEANNE MCCONNELL'65     GHAC ON  263    3    87.7     44
  36 CAROLYN STEWART'62      TECH ON  253    3    84.3     41
  37 NANCY BLACK'62          AURO ON  252    3    84.0     17
  38 MANON LECLERC'62        CNSI QC  248    3    82.7     23
  39 COLLEEN POFF'61         LETH AL  248    3    82.7      5
  40 CHANTAL BOILY'65        LAMB ON  247    3    82.3     15
  41 MARLENE DUBOIS'64       LEVI QC  245    3    81.7     10
  42 RITA DUBE'65            TMAC ON  244    3    81.3     16
  43 SUSAN LARKIN'62         EBSC BC  240    3    80.0     27
  44 KAREN FLEMING'61        NYG  ON  238    3    79.3     12
  45 KELLY HAFTNER'62        HYAC BC  172    2    86.0     10
  46 DOROTA MAKUCH'61        ETOB ON  172    2    86.0     24
  47 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE'64      CNMN QC  171    2    85.5     16
  48 CARMEL TINDALE-FOX'61   MASC ON  166    2    83.0     16
  49 BETTY SIMPSON'65        TECH ON  162    2    81.0      7
  50 KELLY LYONS'63          NYG  ON  160    2    80.0     23
  51 PATRICIA GRANT'65       HALT NS  157    2    78.5     22
  52 CATHERINE DAWE'64       CACM QC  156    2    78.0     14
  53 JOHANNE GUILBAULT'64    SOO  ON  155    2    77.5     16
  54 LAURA GOODMAN'61        MILT ON  154    2    77.0     18
  55 SUSAN WATERS'63         STIT ON  153    2    76.5     14
  56 JULIA KONZUK'64         TECH ON  149    2    74.5     12
  57 MARJ WALTON'64          RMSC SK  147    2    73.5     17
  58 SYLVIE ROBERT'63        CAPN QC  141    2    70.5     13
  59 SYLVIE HEBERT'63        CACM QC  140    2    70.0     14
  60 ANITA BILLING'62        ETOB ON  128    2    64.0     10
  61 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNB QC  120    2    60.0     12
  62 ELAINE LEBUKE'65        EMSC AL   89    1    89.0     13
  63 CHERYL GOLDHAWK'63      MMAC MA   85    1    85.0      4
  64 KAREN CUNNINGHAM'64     UNB  NB   83    1    83.0      3
  65 SHELLEY PLATT WOOLAVER  SACK NS   83    1    83.0      3
  66 JOANNE HORMANN'62       TEAC ON   83    1    83.0      4
  67 SYLVIE BONNEAU'65       SFOY QC   81    1    81.0      3
  68 ISABELLE COTE           HYAC BC   80    1    80.0      1
  69 SUE DEACON'62           AURO ON   80    1    80.0      7
  70 HELENE GAGNON'62        SLAM QC   78    1    78.0      8
  71 DONNA REID'61           MNBO NB   78    1    78.0      9
  72 MARTINA BRANKOVSKI'61   NYG  ON   76    1    76.0      3
  73 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC   76    1    76.0      7
  74 LAURA YOUNG'63          LAUR ON   76    1    76.0      3
  75 NATHALIE THERIAULT'63   TECH ON   76    1    76.0      4
  76 KATHERINE CALDER-BEC'64 STL  QC   75    1    75.0     12
  77 SUE WARREN'62           AURO ON   75    1    75.0      3
  78 DIANE RONDEAU'63        VIC  QC   74    1    74.0      1
  79 CAROLINE HARVEY         MSAG QC   74    1    74.0      2
  80 KATHRYN BOLT            UBC  BC   74    1    74.0      2
  81 SYLVIE CLOUTIER'63      HALT NS   73    1    73.0      9
  82 LYNE FILION'63          LASL QC   71    1    71.0      1
  83 JULIE BELANGER'65       STE  QC   70    1    70.0      6
  84 KIMBERLY MCGOWAN'61     DUFF ON   69    1    69.0      5
  85 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     CAPN QC   69    1    69.0      4
  86 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC   68    1    68.0      6
  87 LINE STE-MARIE'65       DDO  QC   67    1    67.0      3
  88 TRACEY SNARR'64         NMKT ON   67    1    67.0      2

    TOTAL                           29802  350    85.1   3746
  ----------------------------------------------------------------