4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 CSMIT KFRY  PSTRA ????  TYMS ON  2:15.38   MIL MAR 04 
 2 GBARB PLEAM MOLSE DBISH TECH ON  2:16.32   SFY AVR 04 
 3 PSTRA PBERE GMILN RDOYL TYMS ON  2:22.94   ETO MAR 04 
 4 DMACL ALOOY GBOUW TTURN WINS BC  2:23.37   UBC DEC 04 
 5 BCASS DTESC CLANE BSHER ETOB ON  2:28.53   ETO MAR 04 
 6 DCROC PBELL MMACL KMANS NVM  BC  2:34.64   UBC DEC 04 
 7 JHUBA PGILC GMEHU SOTT  AYM  BC  2:36.03   RIC APR 04 
 8 RBARR HROY  RBERN YLAVO DDO  QC  2:57.75   SFY AVR 04 
 9 JAMYO PSAMS HRUEL YTURG CMNQ QC  3:01.81   SFY AVR 04 
10 ALIST JROSS GSINC MVELL TECH ON  3:22.92   SFY AVR 04 
11 ELEHM AMART RJEZE MDAOU PC   QC  3:23.08   SFY AVR 04 
12 ACIOT RALEP GBORS GALEP LASL QC  3:27.15   PC  JAN 04 
13 CMART JOUEL YPETI RCARD REPY QC  3:28.71   REP JUN 04 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 DHOBB JPARN BWIEN MMCLA NVM  BC  2:21.14   RIC APR 04 
 2 DBISH RMILN PNIBL KMILN TECH ON  2:23.19   SFY AVR 04 
 3 BGROF FPALM BRUSS WDICK MID  MA  2:33.48   KEN FEB 04 
 4 WWAGL NMCKE MWYAT PWAGL TISM ON  2:34.71   ETO MAR 04 
 5 MSHIB RHOLD SREID LMACR DDO  QC  2:35.36   SFY AVR 04 
 6 PBERE GBRYC KBLAN GMILN TYMS ON  2:41.15   ETO MAR 04 
 7 AATKI KRASM DTESC CLANE ETOB ON  2:42.81   ETO MAR 04 
 8 RMCKE KPAPA TJOHN DMACL WINS BC  2:52.05   RIC MAR 04 
 9 TROAC GMART GJEFF ESTLA ATB  ON  3:11.83   NYM DEC 04 
10 JGILL AKERR FWARR JFERM DDO  QC  3:20.88   SFY AVR 04 
11 MOBEE DDEGN DJOAD JHOLM CMSC AL  3:24.27   CGY JAN 04 
12 SREID LSTEM MMARS JGILL DDO  QC  3:24.33   DDO MAR 04 
13 ALIST JROSS CBROO LBURB TECH ON  3:25.25   SFY AVR 04 
14 AMAIN HMCDO RSHAD BHOLL WMSC MA  3:40.70   KEN FEB 04 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 KMILN PDAVI PNIBL MBAKI TECH ON  2:30.92   SFY AVR 04 
 2 SOLIV JOLIV APORA LMILL NYG  ON  2:46.78   ETO MAR 04 
 3 CNELS EVART LFARR DRUFF COWI BC  2:48.83   RIC APR 04 
 4 LBURT MSWAY JMURR KRATT BURL ON  3:00.75   BRN OCT 04 
 5 GBRYC GKOCH BTUCK       TYMS ON  3:42.34   MIL MAR 04 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 240-279

 1 DBISH MOLSE GBARB RMILN TECH ON  2:35.07   SFY AVR 04 
 2 GDAVI RCAME SBROW DHAUR MMAC MA  2:37.22   KEN FEB 04 
 3 BSHER ICHRI VSHUT BCASS ETOB ON  2:39.89   ETO MAR 04 
 4 RHOLL DKERR AMAIN RPETL WMSC MA  2:42.48   KEN FEB 04 
 5 RCARV GMEHU SOTT  PGILC AYM  BC  2:45.76   RIC APR 04 
 6 PBERE WHENN PSTRA CSMIT TYMS ON  2:51.68   BUR FEB 04 
 7 TTURN MTOPP ALOOY DMACL WINS BC  2:53.17   UBC DEC 04 
 8 BGROF MSTOK RSMIT NCAME MID  MA  2:53.53   WIN APR 04 
 9 BMCRO NHAND APARR HJOHN EMSC AL  2:58.39   EDM NOV 04 
10                         BURL ON  3:12.63   BRN OCT 04 
11 ELEHM EJEZE MDAOU AMART PC   QC  3:43.92   SFY AVR 04 
12 GSINC ALIST MVELL JROSS TECH ON  3:58.03   SFY AVR 04 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 240-279

 1 MVONR WHENN SWEIR CSMIT TYMS ON  2:32.47   ETO MAR 04 
 2 DBISH MOLSE KMILN PNIBL TECH ON  2:37.25   SFY AVR 04 
 3 JPARN PBELL KMANS PMOOR NVM  BC  2:39.45   RIC APR 04 
 4 BSHER ICHRI YCATT BMALL ETOB ON  2:51.23   ETO MAR 04 
 5 LALEX JOLIV RRIEP APORA NYG  ON  2:51.41   ETO MAR 04 
 6 CYOUN RBERL SLEPI HLAVI YMCA QC  2:54.18   SFY AVR 04 
 7 SGUST YCATT DTESC BCASS ETOB ON  2:56.44   NYM DEC 04 
 8 ALOOY KPAPA LMAGE DMACL WINS BC  2:59.70   RIC APR 04 
 9 MSHIB LMACR RHOLD SREID DDO  QC  3:06.26   SFY AVR 04 
10 MWYAT PWAGL WWAGL NMCKE TISM ON  3:13.32   ETO MAR 04 
11 GBRYC GKOCH CSMIT LWINT TYMS ON  3:15.18   BUR FEB 04 
12 DMATS DDEGN SGRAV DAGNE CMSC AL  3:31.24   LET APR 04 
13 JPORT SWARR VNEVC SBAKE VCSS BC  3:33.69   COW JAN 04 
14 HJACQ YTURG MAMYO JTURG CMNQ QC  3:41.38   SFY AVR 04 
15 AKERR JGILL JFERM FWARR DDO  QC  3:42.88   SFY AVR 04 
16 CBROO ALIST LBURB JROSS TECH ON  4:07.15   SFY AVR 04 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 240-279

 1 PDAVI MBAKI KMILN PNIBL TECH ON  2:52.04   SFY AVR 04 
 2 DRUFF EVART CNELS LFARR COWI BC  3:08.20   RIC APR 04 
 3 FMCKI MSHER GLOPE BWIEN NVM  BC  3:08.80   UBC DEC 04 
 4 LMILL SOLIV JOLIV APORA NYG  ON  3:12.18   ETO MAR 04 
 5 GBRYC GKOCH SWEIR BTUCK TYMS ON  3:17.63   BUR FEB 04 
 6 MLEVE MBROW MWALT AWATS RMSC SK  3:50.73   REG MAR 04 
 7                         TYMS ON  4:09.68   MIL MAR 04 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 240-279

 1 CSTON RALEP ACIOT GBORS LASL QC  7:26.40   LSL FEV 04 
 2 ELEHM GCHOM MLEVI RJEZE PC   QC  7:49.97   LSL FEV 04 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED   MIX 240-279

 1 EDILL SBAIL GBORS GALEP LASL QC  6:46.14   BRO OCT 04 
 2 CERLE TROAC ESTLA GJEFF ATB  ON  6:58.32   ETO MAR 04 
 3 CBERG HVROO HJANE RSZIT BRO  QC  8:18.22   BRO OCT 04 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 240-279

 1 MVONR WHENN SWEIR CSMIT TYMS ON  5:55.29   ETO MAR 04 
 2 ESTLA TROAC GJEFF CERLE ATB  ON  8:06.29   ETO MAR 04