4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 RVANW EHAIT RFRON PWILW FITD ON  1:55.48   ETO MAR 04 
 2 DWILK NROTT SMERE FSODO AURO ON  1:55.95   ETO MAR 04 
 3 RVANW PWILS EHAIT DDOUG FITD ON  1:57.70   BUR FEB 04 
 4 BDAVI ADEMU BSTAT RPIEL CRGW BC  1:59.83   COW JAN 04 
 5 MSAND ASTRA FPERK MSWEN NEP  ON  2:02.12   ETO MAR 04 
 6 DCROW RSTOD BFINL NGILB LSD  ON  2:02.16   ETO MAR 04 
 7 TLOFT AMILL PWATS RHUDS COWI BC  2:04.49   COW JAN 04 
 8 RNOAK RHALL ISZAS JKELS UBC  BC  2:08.42   RIC MAR 04 
 9 SASHW PSIMM PWEBE DMACK BURL ON  2:08.80   ETO MAR 04 
10 BWEYM MMCLA PBELL KMANS NVM  BC  2:12.94   RIC APR 04 
11 PSTAM DLEMI AMCCO PDOR  CAC  QC  2:13.96   PC  JAN 04 
12 XXXXX TBARN SRICK IBURV NAN  BC  2:14.08   UBC DEC 04 
13 DSYRO KKEND PHOFF RCARM VIC  BC  2:16.61   NAV JUN 04 
14 MJOHN MTOPP JGASP RMACK WINS BC  2:18.87   UBC DEC 04 
15 JSCAN TBARN SRICK IBURV NAN  BC  2:19.29   RIC APR 04 
16 JTALB CCUND JWALD JMOUL AURO ON  2:19.78   ETO MAR 04 
17 AMITC CSIMP GBILL JMOUL AURO ON  2:20.47   BRN OCT 04 
18 DLEMI CLABE PSTAM GLEVE CACM QC  2:22.83   MTL NOV 04 
19 GALEP EAMAN ALALI MEUST LASL QC  2:28.81   SL  DEC 04 
20 CWILS CGILR RMACD TVERT BRNT ON  2:29.03   BUR FEB 04 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 BWEIR JROSS VSTIK RVANW FITD ON  2:09.07   ETO MAR 04 
 2 MSHIB LMACR AKOUR RHOLD DDO  QC  2:11.35   DDO MAR 04 
 3 SCARS DPANK BMCDO MPATR CLAR ON  2:13.05   ETO MAR 04 
 4 MBAKI PDAVI CONEI JNORM TECH ON  2:13.81   SFY AVR 04 
 5 RHOLD PAVRI MSHIB LMACR DDO  QC  2:15.37   PC  JAN 04 
 6 LVEZI YLAVO RBARR AKOUR DDO  QC  2:16.83   SFY AVR 04 
 7 BWEYM MSHER PMOOR WEBB  NVM  BC  2:17.08   RIC APR 04 
 8 RRIEP CALBI APORA JQUIL NYG  ON  2:17.65   ETO MAR 04 
 9 SGUST MPALM CVAND BSHER ETOB ON  2:18.23   ETO MAR 04 
10 GBARB MOLSE BSIMP DFULL TECH ON  2:19.71   SFY AVR 04 
11 LMACD PMALC DSMIT RSTAR CMSC AL  2:23.84   CGY MAR 04 
12 JSWAN MSMIT AEINA RCAME MMAC MA  2:24.01   WIN APR 04 
13 MEUST EDILL GALEP NLAUR LASL QC  2:24.31   MTL NOV 04 
14 JWALD JNORW JIANN JTALB AURO ON  2:24.33   ETO MAR 04 
15 MDONA DKERR RPETL SGOSS WMSC MA  2:25.29   KEN FEB 04 
16 RSTOD AKAMP BFINL LQUIG LSD  ON  2:25.32   ETO MAR 04 
17 JGREE LGARV MMARC APARR EMSC AL  2:25.38   LET APR 04 
18 KHIGG RLAMB MGALL JBEDA DDO  QC  2:25.49   SFY AVR 04 
19 DIMAD PJOLY DMACL MTOPP WINS BC  2:27.29   RIC APR 04 
20 GALEP EDILL CGUEV RCOUR LASL QC  2:27.59   DDO MAR 04 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 GLOPE PMOOR BWIEN DROBE NVM  BC  2:19.08   RIC APR 04 
 2 EDELE DFREE RSAWY KDUVA WAVE BC  2:25.14   RIC APR 04 
 3 PAVRI MJARK JFERM LMACR DDO  QC  2:25.41   SFY AVR 04 
 4 CFRES SELLW CPILO JCHEW VIC  BC  2:30.17   COW JAN 04 
 5 JIDDO JJONE KPAPA ESMIT WINS BC  2:31.78   UBC DEC 04 
 6 SLEPI EGERS FHOTT CYOUN YMCA QC  2:36.51   PC  JAN 04 
 7 JHADF GLOPE HMACK PMOOR NVM  BC  2:44.14   UBC DEC 04 
 8 FLOWD JPUSK NLAM  JDUNN BURL ON  2:53.96   ETO MAR 04 
 9 JLABE MBROW SNAIM JBEDA DDO  QC  2:54.72   PC  JAN 04 
10 SFRI MBROW PMYMR SMCEA  RMSC SK  2:56.34   REG MAR 04 
11 JBELL LSIMO MELSE CMUNN MISS ON  2:57.35   ETO MAR 04 
12 SGOSS BHOLL JSTEW MDONA WMSC MA  3:02.79   WIN APR 04 
13 GBRYC BTUCK GKOCH MGRAH TYMS ON  3:16.30   BUR FEB 04 
14 CCHAP CTEMP KCARR WDUCK AURO ON  3:16.76   BRN OCT 04 
15 WWAGL MWYAT RLOIS MCARL TISM ON  3:18.22   ETO MAR 04 
16 LDENI MARSE NGREN MPELL MBC  QC  3:21.18   SFY AVR 04 
17 GCOLL CPRUE LBURB CBROO TECH ON  3:25.06   SFY AVR 04 
18 HJACQ JTURG LLECL MMICH CMNQ QC  3:30.56   SFY AVR 04 
19 DMATS SFASS MMARS SGRAV CMSC AL  3:38.66   LET APR 04 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 200-239

 1 RFRON EHAIT PWILS RVANW FITD ON  2:09.10   ETO MAR 04 
 2 FSODO NROTT SMERE DWILK AURO ON  2:10.51   ETO MAR 04 
 3 TPEDE BWILL ETHOM FPERK NEP  ON  2:10.83   ETO MAR 04 
 4 MMORR KSHAW RDAVI DDICK CMSC AL  2:13.25   CGY JAN 04 
 5 RPIEL ADEMU BDAVI BSTAT CRGW BC  2:14.44   COW JAN 04 
 6 DCROW BFINL RSTOD NGILB LSD  ON  2:16.21   ETO MAR 04 
 7 MMCIN PBELL KMANS MMCLA NVM  BC  2:18.28   RIC APR 04 
 8 SWARB DWILL JDENN BBANN TORG ON  2:26.94   ETO MAR 04 
 9 RPIHL GWONG PSMIT EPISC SOO  ON  2:27.05   ETO MAR 04 
10 ALOOY GBOUW DCLAR RMCKE WINS BC  2:31.05   RIC MAR 04 
11 AEINA PBOUL NGILL MSTEI MMAC MA  2:32.02   WIN APR 04 
12 ALOOY MTOPP MJOHN GBOUW WINS BC  2:33.10   RIC APR 04 
13                         MARK ON  2:33.55   MIL MAR 04 
14 DPELH RMACD SHARV TVERT BRNT ON  2:34.86   BUR FEB 04 
15 PLUKE BSLAD TROAC GTHUR ATB  ON  2:38.07   ETO MAR 04 
16 GFREV ABAST MENNI LNOEL CMNQ     2:40.08   SFY NOV 04 
17 PNEUF HWOOL RROBE SHOLM SAM  AL  2:40.21   EDM JAN 04 
18 PBOUL BLEIE BMURR MSTEI MMAC MA  2:41.36   KEN FEB 04 
19 DLEMI CLABE PSTAM GLEVE CACM QC  2:42.38   MTL NOV 04 
20 DSYRO PHOFF KKEND DCASS VIC  BC  2:43.52   NAV JUN 04 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 RZAJC DBRAU LOWEN RCARM VIC  BC  2:16.93   RIC APR 04 
 2 ETHOM CCOLP LBLAC CMERR NEP  ON  2:21.99   ETO MAR 04 
 3 PWILS JROSS EHAIT VSTIK FITD ON  2:22.27   ETO MAR 04 
 4 MPATR DPANK SCARS BMCDO CLAR ON  2:29.73   ETO MAR 04 
 5 PGENE MBAKI PDAVI JNORM TECH ON  2:32.29   SFY AVR 04 
 6 FWEAT BFINL RSTOD LQUIG LSD  ON  2:36.04   ETO MAR 04 
 7 MCRAI SHIGH DDICK MHEAT CMSC AL  2:37.84   CGY MAR 04 
 8 JIANN TSODO NROTT JTALB AURO ON  2:38.25   ETO MAR 04 
 9 ACOX  VSHUT CVAND CSHIE ETOB ON  2:39.68   ETO MAR 04 
10 BWIEN SBOOT MMCLA BWEYM NVM  BC  2:44.82   RIC APR 04 
11 BSIMP DFULL GBARB RMILN TECH ON  2:45.90   SFY AVR 04 
12 JBUTL JSCAN LJAVI SRICK NAN  BC  2:47.86   RIC APR 04 
13 JCHEW RPAIN LPOLI JNOBL VIC  BC  2:49.64   COW JAN 04 
14 PBANS RPAIN LPOLI KANDE VIC  BC  2:50.04   RIC APR 04 
15 LGARV NHAND AWILM MMARC EMSC AL  2:50.91   LET APR 04 
16 CCLAR ACLAR RSCOT RJEYS MARK ON  2:52.64   ETO MAR 04 
17 JSTRA DMACK AMACD JPUSK BURL ON  2:53.53   ETO MAR 04 
18 KHIGG RLAMB MJARK MGALL DDO  QC  2:57.12   SFY AVR 04 
19 THEFF IBERN HROY  RBARR DDO  QC  2:57.28   SFY AVR 04 
20                         MID  MA  3:01.18   POP NOV 04 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 KGRAH KDUVA DFREE EDELE WAVE BC  2:37.29   RIC APR 04 
 2 PAVRI LMACR MJARK JFERM DDO  QC  2:43.80   SFY AVR 04 
 3 LGARV EKORB SCHAF KSAMP EMSC AL  3:00.25   EDM NOV 04 
 4 JPATT AJEAN JGULY CALEX PC   QC  3:07.35   SFY AVR 04 
 5 SGOSS MDONA LHOWL KSMIT WMSC MA  3:07.40   WIN APR 04 
 6 GBRYC GKOCH RSMIT BTUCK TYMS ON  3:13.30   ETO MAR 04 
 7 MELSE LSIMO CMUNN JBELL MISS ON  3:22.16   ETO MAR 04 
 8 ENICH JGERT MCOX  CLEWI DRM  BC  3:34.50   UBC DEC 04 
 9 AFRAN SBOUL RMURR CRUBI MMAC MA  3:38.89   WIN APR 04 
10 MDONA SGOSS BHOLL HMCDO WMSC MA  3:47.12   KEN FEB 04 
11 CBROO CPRUE LBURB GCOLL TECH ON  4:15.56   SFY AVR 04 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN     MEN 200-239

 1 PSTAM DLEMI PDOR  SPILO CACM QC  5:08.67   BRO OCT 04 
 2 MEUST ALALI EAMAN SMILE LASL QC  5:11.76   BRO OCT 04 
 3 JAMYO GFREV MENNI DMART CMNQ QC  5:35.46   LSL FEV 04 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 200-239

 1 CMERR CODEC JBURR FPERK NEP  ON  4:42.46   ETO MAR 04 
 2 NROTT JMITC JIANN JTALB AURO ON  5:00.80   ETO MAR 04 
 3 DBRAU TLOWE PHOFF DSYRO VIC  BC  5:51.51   NAV JUN 04 
 4 JLABE RLAUZ KHIGG RHOLD DDO  QC  6:22.71   BRO OCT 04 

    4 X 100 M FREE  WOMEN  WOM 200-239

 1 JPATT CNEUM CALEX MWALD PC   QC  6:09.40   LSL FEV 04 

    4 X 100 MEDLEY MIXED   MIX 200-239

 1 DCLIN CCOLP CODEC PBAXT NEP  ON  5:34.10   ETO MAR 04 
 2 MPATR DPANK SCARS BMCDO CLAR ON  5:40.86   ETO MAR 04 
 3 WDUCK CWALK NROTT DWILK AURO ON  6:15.88   ETO MAR 04 
 4 JTALB TSODO JWALD EPRIK AURO ON  7:08.57   ETO MAR 04 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MEN   MEN 200-239

 1 DCASS RCARM RZACH MLANG VIC  BC  9:16.02   NAV JUN 04 
 2 FPERK MSAND IBUTT BWILL NEP  ON 10:39.79   ETO MAR 04 

    4 X 200 M FREE   MIXED MIX 200-239

 1 JNESO CSMIT MVONR SWEIR TYMS ON 10:43.22   ETO MAR 04 
 2 KBONH DDERR JIANN NROTT AURO ON 11:43.62   ETO MAR 04