4 X 50 M FREE   MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 JHARV BMACN GSIND JKELL CFST CF  1:42.15   ETO MAR 04 
 2 PBARB GPARE IKENN SDICK TECH ON  1:42.25   SFY AVR 04 
 3 JBERN JROY  YPARE GDESC CMDG QC  1:44.41   SFY AVR 04 
 4 IJACK DFERG PHASE ARUSS UBC  BC  1:44.69   UBC DEC 04 
 5 VWEAV WROWN JTHOR DKOND LETH AL  1:46.07   LET APR 04 
 6 AROLL CRUES TKEMP MOLDH EBSC BC  1:47.66   RIC APR 04 
 7 LSTLA SLACO FOLLE MBOIL CMNB QC  1:47.81   SFY AVR 04 
 8 CGAUV LFOUR STHOM LMORI STE  QC  1:50.11   MTL NOV 04 
 9 CGAUV KOUIM MBUIS LMORI STE  QC  1:50.24   SFY AVR 04 
10 CLAU  CLAU  RAMO RDIAZ  TYMS ON  1:50.37   ETO MAR 04 
11 DFINC JNORM DKINS SDICK TECH ON  1:51.69   RID FEB 04 
12 DKUZA JCARB COSHA EDECO DSC  ON  1:52.34   ETO MAR 04 
13 JCESC JDENN SDOUG SWARB TORG ON  1:52.42   ETO MAR 04 
14 CLAVO GDAGE OROY  PCOND CAPN QC  1:52.74   SFY AVR 04 
15 YLECL JWHIT EDECO COSHA DSC  ON  1:53.67   RID FEB 04 
16 MCHAR CBOLD MRHEA FMEYE ACC  QC  1:53.98   MTL NOV 04 
17 PBOIS BLEMI DCHRE FMEYE MACC QC  1:54.05   RID FEB 04 
18 CLAU  MWILL JNESO YSHEN TYMS ON  1:54.12   MIL MAR 04 
19 PAUNG WCASS HCATE SINDI VGHN ON  1:55.44   ETO MAR 04 
20 MBOIL JPOUL JPAQU LSTLA CMNB QC  1:55.63   SFY NOV 04 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 DKOND LMELI VWEAV SSHAN LETH AL  1:45.29   LET APR 04 
 2 DYOUN KGOLI SDRIN BSARE EMSC AL  1:49.46   LET APR 04 
 3 LMORI AMERC NDESC CGAUV STE  QC  1:51.03   SFY AVR 04 
 4 SDICK GPARE HHUTC LSTRA TECH ON  1:52.29   SFY AVR 04 
 5 SPHIL DYOUN SDRIN BSARE EMSC AL  1:54.16   CGY JAN 04 
 6 TSHEA SRASM SROCK MJESS CMSC AL  1:56.05   CGY MAR 04 
 7 NBROW JHACH LPROC PKAZD BURL ON  1:58.12   ETO MAR 04 
 8 MFRAN PTURB BTURC JCOME CNSI QC  1:58.20   SFY AVR 04 
 9 MBOIL LVEIL JBELA FOLLE CMNB QC  1:58.48   SFY AVR 04 
10 KKEND SELLW DBRAU KWRIG VIC  BC  1:58.99   RIC APR 04 
11 HJOHN TZEZZ JMART JMCMA NAVY BC  1:59.31   RIC APR 04 
12 DLLOY HBEYN LBEYN JMCMA NAVY BC  1:59.50   COW JAN 04 
13 MCHOU PGALI ARYAN DBOTB SL   QC  1:59.69   REP JUN 04 
14 RPREV GBOUR PCOND OROY  CAPN QC  1:59.93   DDO MAR 04 
15 LLEVE PCOUR AGAUL ODESS MEGO QC  2:00.42   DDO MAR 04 
16 CVEIL NTREM ARYAN DBOTB SLAM QC  2:00.86   SL  DEC 04 
17 CCUNN JMINT JBISH LGREN UBC  BC  2:01.40   UBC DEC 04 
18 KLASZ AATKI JCHVA MMACP ETOB ON  2:01.42   BRN OCT 04 
19 MSAND LHAWS WPUNC SMERE AURO ON  2:01.45   ETO MAR 04 
20 SCONN AWHIT ASIMP DCROW LSD  ON  2:02.35   ETO MAR 04 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 RWEST CBERT JSHAW ENEWB ETOB ON  1:57.68   ETO MAR 04 
 2 PKALA MLOVE MCOSS EVANO UBC  BC  2:01.65   UBC DEC 04 
 3 SMCCL PHANE LPROC KBAUE BURL ON  2:03.32   ETO MAR 04 
 4 ASCHL DROBE VHADD TSUZU NVM  BC  2:03.78   UBC DEC 04 
 5 NDESC JRAYM CRIOP AMERC STE  QC  2:05.16   SFY AVR 04 
 6 ASIMP LDIRK SCONN SWOOD LSD  ON  2:05.45   ETO MAR 04 
 7 CFISH CKLEI LJAVI CVANB NAN  BC  2:06.28   UBC DEC 04 
 8 LLAPI JBELA CGAGN LVEIL CMNB QC  2:08.14   SFY AVR 04 
 9 KWOOD LSENN KGIBS KKOON UXBR ON  2:08.89   ETO MAR 04 
10 DIMAD SGOSK CMINI LMAGE WINS BC  2:09.10   RIC MAR 04 
11 CLAVE CCUNN FVICK SPIKE UBC  BC  2:09.18   RIC MAR 04 
12 SHANN CWATK JHUTT SHAND LETH AL  2:12.09   LET APR 04 
13 SDAVI BCARE GMACK SDELI TECH ON  2:12.89   RID FEB 04 
14 KCHAR KHOWA FVICK SPIKE UBC  BC  2:13.90   UBC DEC 04 
15 CGUEV EBELA CLACH VTROT LASL QC  2:14.97   PC  JAN 04 
16 CBURG AMACN MMOLL CPATT SASK SK  2:16.39   REG MAR 04 
17 SLETA CMOIS MLEBL VGREN MBC  QC  2:17.09   SFY AVR 04 
18 JMITC SBIAS ASODO LHAWS AURO ON  2:17.18   ETO MAR 04 
19 LLEVE LTELL NLEMA FPROU MEGO QC  2:18.37   SFY AVR 04 
20 JFENT LMARK JPINA KFELT MMAC MA  2:21.96   WIN APR 04 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 DDOUG MWILL RGARO YSHEN TYMS ON  1:53.61   ETO MAR 04 
 2 WMUSI MWILL RGARO YSHEN TYMS ON  1:55.89   BUR FEB 04 
 3 KBATE CDOYL KLAWR GMARG WINS BC  1:56.25   UBC DEC 04 
 4 MBOIL FOLE LSTLA SLACO  CMNB QC  1:56.51   SFY AVR 04 
 5 GPARE DFINC SDICK PBARB TECH ON  1:57.03   SFY AVR 04 
 6 JBERN RVEZI JROY GDESC  CMDG QC  1:59.09   SFY AVR 04 
 7 BKARI MMORR JWELB JWELE CMSC AL  1:59.62   EDM NOV 04 
 8 CGAUV MBUIS LMORI PMALT STE  QC  2:00.73   SFY AVR 04 
 9 SPHIL KGOLI BSARE BLEWI EMSC AL  2:01.65   EDM FEB 04 
10 TKEMP GBEAU CRUES MOLDH EBSC BC  2:01.92   RIC APR 04 
11 DKUZA COSHA JWHIT EDECO DSC  ON  2:03.25   ETO MAR 04 
12 JSTRA NBROW JKLEV SSHAR BURL ON  2:04.38   ETO MAR 04 
13 KWRIG GPERK DCASS KKEND VIC  BC  2:06.42   UBC DEC 04 
14 MCHAR CBOLD MRHEA FMEYE ACC  QC  2:06.44   MTL NOV 04 
15                         BURL ON  2:07.31   BRN OCT 04 
16 CDROS GPOLC NMINI DHALL TMU  ON  2:08.37   ETO MAR 04 
17 CLAVO GDAGE PCOND OROY  CAPN QC  2:08.62   SFY AVR 04 
18 JBALL NMCIL COSHA SCOLL DSC  ON  2:08.80   TOR JUN 04 
19 MOLDH AROLL MLIVE CSTIT EBSC BC  2:09.52   RIC MAR 04 
20 DFINC DKINS JNORM SDICK TECH ON  2:10.91   RID FEB 04 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 LMELI JHUTT VWEAV DKOND LETH AL  1:59.43   LET APR 04 
 2 BSARE DYOUN BLEWI SDRIN EMSC AL  2:03.33   LET APR 04 
 3 CGAUV NDESC AMERC LMORI STE  QC  2:04.46   SFY AVR 04 
 4 GPARE HHUTC SDICK LSTRA TECH ON  2:04.63   SFY AVR 04 
 5 SSHAN CNICO WROWN JKELL LETH AL  2:06.04   LET APR 04 
 6 DCAME DVAND JCHVA CTHOM NTMC ON  2:06.16   ETO MAR 04 
 7 KLESK MBATT MCOLQ RBEAC BARR ON  2:07.69   NYM DEC 04 
 8 MBOIL LLAPI JPAQU CGAGN CMNB QC  2:09.04   SFY AVR 04 
 9 HJOHN DLLOY LDOHE TZEZZ NAVY BC  2:09.10   RIC APR 04 
10 JBERN CCHAR GDESC JBOIV CMDG QC  2:09.78   SFY AVR 04 
11 LWALL DDICK JWELB LMACD CMSC AL  2:13.13   LET APR 04 
12 FSIMA VTANG PGAGN MCHEV MMN  QC  2:13.46   LSL FEV 04 
13 MTOLL NBROW LPROC PKAZD BURL ON  2:13.57   ETO MAR 04 
14 KLASZ AATKI JCHVA MMACP ETOB ON  2:13.64   BRN OCT 04 
15 CGAUV JRAYM LMORI JSMIT STE  QC  2:14.12   MTL NOV 04 
16 PCOND RPREV OROY  GBOUR CAPN QC  2:14.13   SFY AVR 04 
17 NTREM PGALI APELL DBOTB SL   QC  2:14.93   REP JUN 04 
18 JALLA JRITC AASLA VCHEO YMCA QC  2:15.48   SFY AVR 04 
19 VIZYUM RVAND ALOPE CSEA ETOB ON  2:16.09   NYM DEC 04 
20 LSTLA FOLLE DOLAH SCOUT CMNB QC  2:16.19   SFY AVR 04 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN  WOM 120-159

 1 JMAYV JCHVA MPRIM GGRAV NTMC ON  2:12.46   TOR JUN 04 
 2 PHANE SMCCL KBAUE LPROC BURL ON  2:16.13   ETO MAR 04 
 3 ADESC NDESC AMERC JRAYM STE  QC  2:18.76   SFY AVR 04 
 4 BBUCK JKOON KWOOD KGIBS UXBR ON  2:19.45   ETO MAR 04 
 5 JCATH LINGR EMELA DYOUN EMSC AL  2:19.93   EDM NOV 04 
 6 ASIMP SWOOD SCONN LDIRK LSD  ON  2:20.58   ETO MAR 04 
 7 JSLIN SMASO KHAFT AHUGH HYAC BC  2:21.89   HYA FEB 04 
 8 NALAI DSRDI KHAYW LLACE SAM  AL  2:23.23   EDM NOV 04 
 9 LKOVA NGOLD CSAUV AGAGN STL  QC  2:25.16   REP JUN 04 
10 CVANB LJAVI CFISH CKLEI NAN  BC  2:25.41   UBC DEC 04 
11 NHARR NMARK JSHAW ENEWB ETOB ON  2:25.99   ETO MAR 04 
12 JBELA LLAPI LVEIL CGAGN CMNB QC  2:27.08   SFY AVR 04 
13 DIMAD PJOLY KIMAD LMAGE WINS BC  2:27.31   RIC APR 04 
14 ABOZA BFARG CLAVE MCOSS UBC  BC  2:29.08   RIC APR 04 
15 SMACI DIMAD JJONE CMINI WINS BC  2:29.41   UBC DEC 04 
16 CMINI DIMAD PLOTB VPRIT WINS BC  2:30.40   RIC MAR 04 
17 NLAUZ CMCRO DROBE MJONE NVM  BC  2:31.77   RIC APR 04 
18 SBLAK GCOMP EFISH JFIND KEN  ON  2:32.22   KEN FEB 04 
19 CLEWI IROCH NMART SLEVE MMIN QC  2:32.91   REP JUN 04 
20 HGAGN MAPRI MGARC MCHOU SL   QC  2:33.94   REP JUN 04 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN               

 1 JBERN RVEZI YPARE GDESC CMDG QC  4:04.44   TEC JAN 04 
 2 PDOR  SDUFA SMILE PSTAM CAC  QC  4:27.85   LSL FEV 04 
 3 JGOUL JTOUG EMUNG EBLOU LAV  QC  4:29.05   BRO OCT 04 
 4 TRHOA DVIRA TREYE LDACO YMCA QC  4:58.87   BRO OCT 04 
 5 CLIEN SHOMM MBASA BMACN NAVY BC  5:29.04   NAV JUN 04 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED  MIX 120-159

 1 TZEZZ JMCMA LDOHE HBEYN NAVY BC  4:16.86   ETO MAR 04 
 2 MFORS ENEWB AATKI NBAKE ETOB ON  4:20.15   ETO MAR 04 
 3 ASMIT AHILL JSTAM DSHAR GMM  ON  4:32.09   ETO MAR 04 
 4 SHOMM HJOHN TSHAR TZEZZ NAVY BC  4:33.03   NAV JUN 04 
 5 PGAGN MCHEV VTANG FSIMA MMN  QC  4:36.09   LSL FEV 04 
 6 CPALI RRIEP CMACL JQUIL NYG  ON  4:41.13   ETO MAR 04 
 7 PMACD SCAWT PHANE LCALV BURL ON  4:41.83   ETO MAR 04 
 8 MSAND LHAWS WPUNC SMERE AURO ON  4:42.43   ETO MAR 04 
 9 CLABE MGARI KPARE SDUFA CACM QC  4:42.70   BRO OCT 04 
10 IROCH CLEWI NMART JQUES MMIN QC  4:44.34   LSL FEV 04 
11 KCESC SWEIN BBANN JCESC TORG ON  4:51.39   ETO MAR 04 
12 CLIEN KFLEE TDAVI JWHEL NAVY BC  5:24.10   NAV JUN 04 
13 TMCLE KBONH CWALK LBROW AURO ON  5:26.63   ETO MAR 04 
14 RSAVA NTHEB DSMIT GJUTR PBR  QC  5:27.09   BRO OCT 04 
15 MTRUS CPAYN RPEAR ANADO MAA  QC  5:32.31   LSL FEV 04 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN   WOM 120-159

 1 NLAUR CLACH ALEFE CGUEV LASL QC  5:03.44   BRO OCT 04 
 2 NGERV IGELI ATHEO GPOIR CACM QC  6:01.73   BRO OCT 04 
 3 CGELI NGERV MALLA IGELI CAC  QC  6:53.68   LSL FEV 04 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED MIX 120-159

 1 HBEYN JMCMA TZEZZ LDOHE NAVY BC  4:55.56   ETO MAR 04 
 2 PSLAV ASTRA RERMU SWILL NEP  ON  5:26.23   ETO MAR 04 
 3 AJSTAM SBRYD ASMIT HMER GMM  ON  5:36.89   ETO MAR 04 
 4 WPUNC EGORD KMINK SBIAS AURO ON  5:39.37   ETO MAR 04 
 5 WPAIN JSEPU HPOLL JGOOD GMM  ON  5:57.99   ETO MAR 04 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MEN    MEN 120-159

 1 BWEST JHOWA ACOX  VIZYU ETOB ON  8:46.36   ETO MAR 04 
 2 JHARV BMACN GSIND JKELL CFST CF  8:49.60   ETO MAR 04 
 3 SFLOW SASHW PWEBE MTOLL BURL ON  9:24.36   ETO MAR 04 

    4 X 200 M FREE MIXED   MIX 120-159

 1 TZEZZ HBEYN LDOHE JMCMA NAVY BC  9:33.61   NAV JUN 04 
 2 MMILL RKURC MAVER TFLAN OWEN ON 10:41.51   ETO MAR 04 
 3 CLIEN KFLEE TDAVI LBEYN NAVY BC 12:14.18   NAV JUN 04