50 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YORK SK   :37.93   EDM MAY 04* 63
 2 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL   :44.60   EDM MAY 04* 53
 3 FRANK WHITE'20          OKAN BC   :46.05   EDM MAY 04* 52
 4 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON   :53.37   TEC APR 04* 44
 5 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC   :57.50 S QUE FEV 04* 41
 6 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  1:01.46   EDM MAY 04* 39
 7 GRAHAM MACHATTIE'23     SOO  ON  1:02.33   EDM MAY 04* 38
 8 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  1:04.20 S NEP FEB 04* 37
 9 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL  1:13.13 S EDM MAY 04* 32
10 AIME KEROACK'22         DDO  QC  2:13.37   NEP FEB 04* 17

     100 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL  1:47.58   EDM MAY 04* 49
 2 FRANK WHITE'20          OKAN BC  1:51.55   EDM MAY 04* 47
 3 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  1:55.00 S QUE FEV 04* 46
 4 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  2:08.47 S NEP FEB 04* 41
 5 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  2:15.94 S TEC JUN 04* 38
 6 GRAHAM MACHATTIE'23     SOO  ON  2:24.59   EDM MAY 04* 36
 7 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  2:28.87   EDM MAY 04* 35
 8 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL  2:40.51 S EDM MAY 04* 33
 9 AIME KEROACK'22         DDO  QC  4:38.41   NEP FEB 04* 19

     200 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  4:00.00 S QUE FEV 04* 49
 2 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL  4:09.18   EDM MAY 04* 47
 3 FRANK WHITE'20          OKAN BC  4:19.79   EDM MAY 04* 45
 4 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  4:29.16   NEP FEB 04* 43
 5 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  4:45.07 S TEC JUN 04* 41
 6 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  5:45.40   EDM MAY 04* 34
 7 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL  5:56.63 S EDM MAY 04* 33
 8 AIME KEROACK'22         DDO  QC  9:45.52 S NEP FEB 04* 20

     400 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  8:14.00 S QUE FEV 04* 51
 2 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL  9:12.43   EDM MAY 04* 45
 3 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  9:38.63 S TEC JUN 04* 43
 4 FRANK WHITE'20          OKAN BC 10:02.52   EDM MAY 04* 41
 5 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL 12:22.00   EDM MAY 04* 33

     800 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC 16:46.27   QUE FEV 04* 52
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON 19:30.03 S TEC JUN 04* 45
 3 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL 25:09.23 S EDM MAY 04* 34

    1500 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC 31:41.30   QUE FEV 04* 53
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON 37:11.45   TEC JUN 04* 45
 3 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL 47:09.82   EDM MAY 04* 36

      50 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON   :53.75   TEC APR 04* 50
 2 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  1:00.09   TEC APR 04* 44
 3 FRANK WHITE'20          OKAN BC  1:03.30   EDM MAY 04* 42
 4 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL  1:03.58   EDM MAY 04* 42
 5 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL  1:09.42 R EDM MAY 04* 38
 6 GRAHAM MACHATTIE'23     SOO  ON  1:11.27 R EDM MAY 04* 37
 7 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  1:12.86   EDM MAY 04* 37

     100 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  2:17.38 S TEC MAY 04* 43
 2 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  2:38.51   EDM MAY 04* 37
 3 GRAHAM MACHATTIE'23     SOO  ON  2:43.96   EDM MAY 04* 36
 4 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL  2:48.43   EDM MAY 04* 35

     200 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  4:43.99   TEC MAY 04* 45

      50 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC   :58.00 S QUE FEV 04* 53
 2 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON   :59.90   TEC APR 04* 51
 3 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  1:02.62   TEC APR 04* 49
 4 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL  1:16.60   EDM FEB 04* 40
 5 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  1:22.90   EDM MAY 04* 37

     100 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  1:56.07   QUE FEV 04* 57
 2 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  2:25.58   TEC APR 04* 46
 3 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  2:35.74   TEC APR 04* 43
 4 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  3:04.64   EDM MAY 04* 36

     200 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  4:13.41   QUE FEV 04* 58
 2 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  5:23.65   ITA JUN 04* 45

      50 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC   :52.56   QUE FEV 04* 49
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  1:04.88   TEC MAY 04* 40
 3 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL  1:07.18   EDM MAY 04* 38

     100 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  2:14.98 S QUE FEV 04* 42
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  3:21.29   TEC APR 04* 28

     200 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  4:03.78   QUE FEV 04* 55
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  5:25.92   TEC MAY 04* 41

     400 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  9:12.28   QUE FEV 04* 51
 2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON 12:00.07   TEC APR 04* 39



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YORK SK     63.0        1
   2 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC     50.5       13
   3 FRANK WHITE'20          OKAN BC     45.4        5
   4 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL     44.9        7
   5 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON     43.9        7
   6 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON     42.3       15
   7 GRAHAM MACHATTIE'23     SOO  ON     36.8        4
   8 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC     36.4        7
   9 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL     34.2        8
  10 AIME KEROACK'22         DDO  QC     18.7        3



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON     277        15
   2 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC     254        13
   3 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL     129         7
   4 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL     124         8
   5 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON     123         7
   6 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC     110         7
   7 FRANK WHITE'20          OKAN BC      90         5
   8 GRAHAM MACHATTIE'23     SOO  ON      62         4
   9 AIME KEROACK'22         DDO  QC      36         3
  10 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YORK SK      20         1





80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 JACQUES AMYOT'24        CMNQ QC  657   13    50.5    254
   2 CASPAR HAUPT'23         BIMS ON  634   15    42.3    277
   3 HAROLD JOHNSTON'24      EMSC AL  314    7    44.9    129
   4 GEORGE TOMBLER'24       CARL ON  307    7    43.9    123
   5 LARRY JUDGE'23          EMSC AL  274    8    34.2    124
   6 JAMES WARD'22           VCSS BC  255    7    36.4    110
   7 FRANK WHITE'20          OKAN BC  227    5    45.4     90
   8 GRAHAM MACHATTIE'23     SOO  ON  147    4    36.8     62
   9 MICHAEL BIDNOCK'22      YORK SK   63    1    63.0     20
  10 AIME KEROACK'22         DDO  QC   56    3    18.7     36

    TOTAL                            2934   70    41.9   1225
  ----------------------------------------------------------------