50 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GORDON BLACK'47         GBSC ON   :28.12   ITA JUN 04* 85
 2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :29.17   EDM MAY 04* 82
 3 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :30.88   VIC MAR 04* 77
 4 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :32.07 R EDM MAY 04* 74
 5 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :32.27   LON FEB 04* 74
 6 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON   :32.42   TMU APR 04* 74
 7 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :33.05   EDM MAY 04* 72
 8 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :34.02 S EDM MAY 04* 70
 9 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS   :34.98   HFX MAY 04* 68
10 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON   :35.62   TEC MAY 04* 67
11 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC   :36.95   QUE FEV 04* 64
12 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL   :36.97   FLA OCT 04* 64
13 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC   :39.22 S EDM MAY 04* 61
14 HAYDN SCHOFIELD         HAY  NW   :39.36   EDM MAY 04* 60
15 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS   :40.65 S HFX MAY 04* 59
16 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :41.25 S NEP FEB 04* 58
17 DAN SYROID'49           VIC  BC   :42.17   VIC MAR 04* 56
18 JACK PANNEKOEK'48       UNAT BC   :42.55 S VIC MAR 04* 56
19 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON   :43.30   LON FEB 04* 55
20 RICHARD ROBERTS'46      LEAM ON   :43.58   LON FEB 04* 55

     100 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:10.41   EDM MAY 04* 75
 2 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  1:11.53   EDM MAY 04* 74
 3 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  1:12.25   VIC MAR 04* 73
 4 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:12.36   LON FEB 04* 73
 5 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  1:19.41   QUE FEV 04* 66
 6 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  1:21.35 S HFX MAY 04* 65
 7 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  1:22.55   NEP FEB 04* 64
 8 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:22.83 S EDM MAY 04* 63
 9 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON  1:23.90   NEP FEB 04* 63
10 JACK PANNEKOEK'48       UNAT BC  1:25.16   VIC MAR 04* 62
11 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  1:25.93   HFX MAY 04* 61
12 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON  1:31.95 S NEP FEB 04* 57
13 DAN SYROID'49           VIC  BC  1:36.39   VIC MAR 04* 54
14 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:37.22 S QUE FEV 04* 54
15 REJEAN BERNIER'46       CMNQ QC  1:39.15   QUE FEV 04* 53
16 JONATHON WYATT'49       TISM ON  1:39.48   NEP FEB 04* 53
17 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC  1:40.25   QUE FEV 04* 52
18 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  1:48.30 S VIC MAR 04* 48
19 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON  1:49.18 S LON FEB 04* 48
20 HAYDN SCHOFIELD         HAY  NW  1:54.39   EDM MAY 04* 46

     200 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  2:36.22   EDM MAY 04* 75
 2 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  2:42.74   HFX MAY 04* 72
 3 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  2:45.52   EDM MAY 04* 71
 4 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  2:45.69   EDM MAY 04* 71
 5 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  2:50.12   EDM MAY 04* 69
 6 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  2:59.97 S NEP FEB 04* 65
 7 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON  3:03.96   NEP FEB 04* 64
 8 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  3:04.32   HFX MAY 04* 64
 9 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  3:05.79   QUE FEV 04* 63
10 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  3:11.10 S VIC MAR 04* 61
11 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON  3:14.68   NEP FEB 04* 60
12 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:21.19 S QUE FEV 04* 58
13 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  3:36.65 S VIC MAR 04* 54
14 JONATHON WYATT'49       TISM ON  3:37.51   NEP FEB 04* 54
15 DAN SYROID'49           VIC  BC  3:37.56   VIC MAR 04* 54
16 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON  3:51.33 S LON FEB 04* 51
17 REJEAN BERNIER'46       CMNQ QC  4:24.60 S QUE FEV 04* 44
18 RICHARD ROBERTS'46      LEAM ON  4:29.42   LON FEB 04* 43

     400 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  5:36.25   HFX MAY 04* 74
 2 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  5:39.17   EDM MAY 04* 74
 3 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  5:58.08   EDM MAY 04* 70
 4 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  6:02.88   EDM MAY 04* 69
 5 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  6:15.19   NEP FEB 04* 67
 6 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  6:22.20   VIC MAR 04* 65
 7 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON  6:33.13   NEP FEB 04* 64
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  6:51.43 S QUE FEV 04* 61
 9 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  6:51.99 S QUE FEV 04* 61
10 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON  7:10.28   NEP FEB 04* 58
11 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  7:13.30   VIC MAR 04* 58
12 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON  7:48.07   LON FEB 04* 53
13 JONATHON WYATT'49       TISM ON  7:53.93 S TEC JUN 04* 53
14 REJEAN BERNIER'46       CMNQ QC  8:49.20 S QUE FEV 04* 47

     800 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS 11:45.10   HFX MAY 04* 74
 2 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL 11:58.19   EDM MAY 04* 73
 3 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC 12:43.43   EDM MAY 04* 69
 4 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC 13:55.43 S QUE FEV 04* 63
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 14:00.31 S QUE FEV 04* 62
 6 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC 15:22.03 S EDM MAY 04* 57
 7 JONATHON WYATT'49       TISM ON 15:48.56   TEC JUN 04* 55
 8 REJEAN BERNIER'46       CMNQ QC 18:10.69 S QUE FEV 04* 48

    1500 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL 23:21.50   EDM MAY 04* 72
 2 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC 26:12.20   QUE FEV 04* 64
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 26:34.15   QUE FEV 04* 63
 4 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC 28:48.83   EDM MAY 04* 58
 5 REJEAN BERNIER'46       CMNQ QC 34:47.05   QUE FEV 04* 48

      50 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :39.30   EDM MAY 04* 68
 2 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC   :41.25   VIC MAR 04* 65
 3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :41.55   VIC MAR 04* 64
 4 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :43.99   LON FEB 04* 61
 5 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC   :44.26 S EDM MAY 04* 61
 6 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON   :44.92   NEP FEB 04* 60
 7 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :45.36   EDM FEB 04* 59
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :50.35 S QUE FEV 04* 53
 9 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON   :50.43   TEC APR 04* 53
10 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK   :54.36 S EDM MAY 04* 49
11 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON   :55.56   TEC MAY 04* 48
12 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC   :56.05 S VIC MAR 04* 48
13 DAN SYROID'49           VIC  BC   :59.19   VIC MAR 04* 45

     100 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:28.94   EDM MAY 04* 67
 2 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  1:33.04   LON FEB 04* 64
 3 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON  1:36.87   NEP FEB 04* 61
 4 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  1:37.86   EDM FEB 04* 61
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:40.79   QUE FEV 04* 59
 6 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  1:52.15 S VIC MAR 04* 53
 7 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  1:53.61   EDM MAY 04* 52

     200 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  3:11.86   EDM MAY 04* 67
 2 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  3:31.77   EDM MAY 04* 61
 3 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  3:44.38   VIC MAR 04* 57
 4 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  4:05.70   EDM MAY 04* 52

      50 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GORDON BLACK'47         GBSC ON   :36.46   ITA JUN 04* 85
 2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :40.13   EDM MAY 04* 77
 3 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON   :40.31   NEP FEB 04* 76
 4 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON   :41.85   TMU APR 04* 74
 5 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :42.39   EDM MAY 04* 73
 6 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL   :43.45   FLA OCT 04* 71
 7 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS   :44.38   HFX MAY 04* 69
 8 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :44.74 S EDM MAY 04* 69
 9 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :47.72   LON FEB 04* 64
10 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON   :47.88   TEC APR 04* 64
11 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON   :49.28   TEC APR 04* 62
12 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC   :51.07   QUE FEV 04* 60
13 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :52.00 S QUE FEV 04* 59
14 JONATHON WYATT'49       TISM ON   :52.74   NEP FEB 04* 58
15 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC   :56.75 S VIC MAR 04* 54
16 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC   :57.45 S VIC MAR 04* 53
17 JACK PANNEKOEK'48       UNAT BC   :58.45 S VIC MAR 04* 53
18 RICHARD ROBERTS'46      LEAM ON   :58.71   LON FEB 04* 52
19 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON  1:00.11 S LON FEB 04* 51

     100 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 GORDON BLACK'47         GBSC ON  1:23.44   ITA JUN 04* 80
 2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:31.00 S NEP FEB 04* 73
 3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:31.91   EDM MAY 04* 72
 4 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  1:32.63   NEP FEB 04* 72
 5 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  1:35.14   HFX MAY 04* 70
 6 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL  1:43.58   FLA OCT 04* 64
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:44.05 S QUE FEV 04* 64
 8 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON  1:51.25   TEC APR 04* 60
 9 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  1:53.50 S VIC MAR 04* 59
10 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  1:54.90 S VIC MAR 04* 58
11 JACK PANNEKOEK'48       UNAT BC  1:56.90 S VIC MAR 04* 57
12 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  1:59.73   TEC APR 04* 55
13 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON  2:00.22   LON FEB 04* 55

     200 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  3:05.74   NEP FEB 04* 79
 2 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  3:25.55   NEP FEB 04* 71
 3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  3:32.88   EDM MAY 04* 69
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:34.31   QUE FEV 04* 68
 5 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  3:47.08   VIC MAR 04* 64
 6 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:49.85   VIC MAR 04* 63
 7 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL  3:51.61   FLA OCT 04* 63
 8 JACK PANNEKOEK'48       UNAT BC  3:53.89   VIC MAR 04* 62

      50 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON   :31.81   NEP FEB 04* 81
 2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC   :32.46   EDM MAY 04* 80
 3 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON   :36.17   LON FEB 04* 71
 4 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON   :36.44   EDM MAY 04* 71
 5 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON   :37.63 S EDM MAY 04* 69
 6 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL   :39.48   EDM FEB 04* 65
 7 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC   :43.39 S EDM MAY 04* 59
 8 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON   :48.39   TEC MAY 04* 53
 9 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC   :50.68 S EDM MAY 04* 51
10 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK   :52.05 S EDM MAY 04* 49
11 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :52.75 S QUE FEV 04* 49
12 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON   :53.65   LON FEB 04* 48
13 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC   :57.95 S VIC MAR 04* 44
14 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC   :58.80 S VIC MAR 04* 44
15 REJEAN BERNIER'46       CMNQ QC  1:05.21   QUE FEV 04* 39

     100 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  1:15.67   NEP FEB 04* 75
 2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  1:24.44   EDM MAY 04* 67
 3 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  1:32.03   LON FEB 04* 61
 4 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  1:43.21 S EDM MAY 04* 55
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:45.51 S QUE FEV 04* 54
 6 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  1:46.69 S EDM MAY 04* 53
 7 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  1:55.90 S VIC MAR 04* 49
 8 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  1:57.60 S VIC MAR 04* 48

     200 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:45.81   QUE FEV 04* 56
 2 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:51.85   VIC MAR 04* 54
 3 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  3:55.21   VIC MAR 04* 53
 4 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  3:56.77   EDM MAY 04* 53

     200 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  2:51.96   NEP FEB 04* 78
 2 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  3:02.39   EDM MAY 04* 74
 3 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  3:09.85   EDM MAY 04* 71
 4 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  3:15.28   EDM MAY 04* 69
 5 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  3:19.31   EDM MAY 04* 67
 6 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON  3:21.26   TMU APR 04* 67
 7 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  3:21.29   LON FEB 04* 67
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:25.69   QUE FEV 04* 65
 9 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  3:31.70   VIC MAR 04* 63
10 JACK PANNEKOEK'48       UNAT BC  3:34.00   VIC MAR 04* 63
11 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  3:45.90   VIC MAR 04* 59
12 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  3:51.10   VIC MAR 04* 58
13 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON  3:53.16   TEC APR 04* 57
14 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  3:57.76   TEC APR 04* 56
15 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  4:09.24   EDM MAY 04* 54
16 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON  4:20.28   LON FEB 04* 51
17 JONATHON WYATT'49       TISM ON  4:23.25   NEP FEB 04* 51
18 REJEAN BERNIER'46       CMNQ QC  5:01.88   QUE FEV 04* 44

     400 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 55-59  

 1 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  6:52.25   EDM MAY 04* 69
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:22.70   QUE FEV 04* 64
 3 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  7:34.80   VIC MAR 04* 62
 4 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  8:06.91   VIC MAR 04* 58



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GORDON BLACK'47         GBSC ON     83.3        3
   2 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     75.6        7
   3 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC     73.1        8
   4 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON     71.7        3
   5 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON     69.9        8
   6 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS     69.5        2
   7 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS     68.8        5
   8 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL     68.6       10
   9 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC     68.2        5
  10 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON     67.6        7
  11 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON     66.5        8
  12 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL     65.5        4
  13 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC     65.0       12
  14 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON     64.8        5
  15 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS     64.3        3
  16 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC     63.5        6
  17 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON     61.2        5
  18 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     59.3       15
  19 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON     58.9        9
  20 JACK PANNEKOEK'48       UNAT BC     58.8        6



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     209        15
   2 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC     197        12
   3 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL     176        10
   4 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC     149         8
   5 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON     137         8
   6 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON     135         8
   7 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON     129         7
   8 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC     117        10
   9 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON     104         7
  10 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC     102         8
  11 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON      99         9
  12 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC      98         8
  13 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC      86         6
  14 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC      81         5
  15 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS      80         5
  16 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON      79         5
  17 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON      70         5
  18 GORDON BLACK'47         GBSC ON      60         3
  19 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK      59         5
  20 REJEAN BERNIER'46       CMNQ QC      55         7





55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  889   15    59.3    209
   2 BOB WILKINS'48          SARM BC  780   12    65.0    197
   3 DAVID ELLIS'45          EMSC AL  686   10    68.6    176
   4 BARRY DAVIS'46          CRGW BC  585    8    73.1    149
   5 JIM TALBOT'48           AURO ON  559    8    69.9    137
   6 HARRY LEONARD'49        EBSC BC  543   10    54.3    117
   7 JOHN BURROWS'48         NEP  ON  532    8    66.5    135
   8 MARCEL DESJARDINS'48    TECH ON  530    9    58.9     99
   9 ERIC THOMSON'48         NEP  ON  529    7    75.6    129
  10 MICHAEL SANDOZ'48       NEP  ON  473    7    67.6    104
  11 DAVID SAUNDERS'48       SARM BC  447    8    55.9    102
  12 ROGER PAINTER'46        VIC  BC  437    8    54.6     98
  13 NEIL GIBSON'49          ETOB ON  412    8    51.5     42
  14 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        MBC  QC  381    6    63.5     86
  15 JACK PANNEKOEK'48       UNAT BC  353    6    58.8     52
  16 JOHN WHALEN'48          HALT NS  344    5    68.8     80
  17 BRIAN STATON'47         CRGW BC  341    5    68.2     81
  18 JONATHON WYATT'49       TISM ON  324    6    54.0     45
  19 PETER SMITH'46          SOO  ON  324    5    64.8     79
  20 REJEAN BERNIER'46       CMNQ QC  323    7    46.1     55
  21 BRIAN ROBERTSON'47      NEP  ON  306    5    61.2     70
  22 BARRY RICHARDSON'45     MAKW AL  262    4    65.5     53
  23 JOHN WOLFENBERG'47      RMSC SK  256    5    51.2     59
  24 GORDON BLACK'47         GBSC ON  250    3    83.3     60
  25 TONY LOVINK'47          TECH ON  226    4    56.5     38
  26 MICHAEL HATCH'48        NTMC ON  215    3    71.7     47
  27 DAN SYROID'49           VIC  BC  209    4    52.2     26
  28 IAN MCGILL'49           PICT NS  193    3    64.3     35
  29 RICHARD ROBERTS'46      LEAM ON  150    3    50.0      7
  30 DOUG PEZZACK'49         HALT NS  139    2    69.5     30
  31 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC  112    2    56.0     13
  32 HAYDN SCHOFIELD         HAY  NW  106    2    53.0      8

    TOTAL                           12216  198    61.7   2618
  ----------------------------------------------------------------