50 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :26.82   EDM MAY 04* 89
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :27.27   EDM FEB 04* 88
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :27.44   LON FEB 04* 87
 4 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :27.85   VIC MAR 04* 86
 5 RUSS FARQHHAR'51        AURO ON   :28.28 R EDM MAY 04* 84
 6 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON   :28.63   EDM MAY 04* 83
 7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :29.33   EDM MAY 04* 81
 8 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL   :29.42   EDM MAY 04* 81
 9 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA   :29.52   EDM MAY 04* 81
10 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :29.54   EDM MAY 04* 81
11 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON   :29.69   ETO MAY 04* 80
12 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC   :30.23   EDM MAY 04* 79
13 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :30.95   VIC MAR 04* 77
14 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON   :31.75   NEP FEB 04* 75
15 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :31.79 S EDM MAY 04* 75
16 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :32.04 S LON FEB 04* 74
17 DAN MURPHY'51           SILT AL   :32.44 S EDM MAY 04* 73
18 MIKE PAYNE'50           STRY ON   :32.77   LON FEB 04* 73
19 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC   :32.77   FLA OCT 04* 73
20 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC   :32.80   QUE FEV 04* 73

     100 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :56.37   ITA JUN 04* 94
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:00.24   EDM MAY 04* 87
 3 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  1:01.90   VIC MAR 04* 85
 4 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  1:02.35   EDM MAY 04* 85
 5 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL  1:04.23   EDM MAY 04* 82
 6 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:05.11   EDM MAY 04* 81
 7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:06.15   EDM MAY 04* 80
 8 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  1:06.18 R LON FEB 04* 80
 9 DAN MURPHY'51           SILT AL  1:06.42 R EDM MAY 04* 79
10 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  1:07.02 R EDM MAY 04* 79
11 TED LOFTO'52            COWI BC  1:07.24   VIC MAR 04* 78
12 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:09.37 S EDM MAY 04* 76
13 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:09.95 S VIC MAR 04* 75
14 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:11.99   VIC MAR 04* 73
15 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  1:12.37   ITA JUN 04* 73
16 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  1:12.77   NEP FEB 04* 72
17 MIKE PAYNE'50           STRY ON  1:13.91   LON FEB 04* 71
18 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  1:13.97 R EDM MAY 04* 71
19 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON  1:14.55 S SAV AUG 04* 71
20 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  1:14.75   FLA OCT 04* 70

     200 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  2:13.33   EDM MAY 04* 88
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:19.99   VIC MAR 04* 84
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  2:24.29   EDM MAY 04* 81
 4 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL  2:25.50   EDM MAY 04* 81
 5 DAN MURPHY'51           SILT AL  2:26.07   EDM FEB 04* 80
 6 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:30.17   EDM MAY 04* 78
 7 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:30.43   EDM MAY 04* 78
 8 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  2:31.92   VIC MAR 04* 77
 9 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON  2:33.25   SAV AUG 04* 76
10 TED LOFTO'52            COWI BC  2:35.53   VIC MAR 04* 75
11 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:39.98 S EDM MAY 04* 73
12 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  2:43.16 S ITA JUN 04* 72
13 MIKE PAYNE'50           STRY ON  2:45.68   LON FEB 04* 71
14 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  2:45.86   ITA JUN 04* 71
15 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  2:46.14   EDM MAY 04* 71
16 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  2:49.79 S NEP FEB 04* 69
17 ROBIN MACDONALD'54      BRNT ON  2:56.35   EDM MAY 04* 66
18 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  2:56.98   VIC MAR 04* 66
19 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON  3:00.57 S EDM MAY 04* 65
20 RON NOAKES'52           UBC  BC  3:01.45   EDM MAY 04* 65

     400 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL  5:11.07   EDM MAY 04* 81
 2 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  5:11.22   VIC MAR 04* 80
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  5:18.05   EDM MAY 04* 79
 4 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  5:19.62   VIC MAR 04* 78
 5 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  5:22.22   EDM MAY 04* 78
 6 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  5:27.03   EDM MAY 04* 77
 7 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  5:39.10 S ITA JUN 04* 74
 8 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  5:46.65   NEP FEB 04* 72
 9 MIKE PAYNE'50           STRY ON  6:00.80   LON FEB 04* 69
10 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  6:11.37 S ITA JUN 04* 67
11 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  6:19.30   EDM MAY 04* 66
12 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON  6:19.96   EDM MAY 04* 66
13 RON NOAKES'52           UBC  BC  6:21.15   VIC MAR 04* 66
14 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  6:25.84 S QUE FEV 04* 65
15 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC  6:30.75 S EDM MAY 04* 64
16 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  6:59.80   EDM MAY 04* 60
17 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:00.00 S QUE FEV 04* 60
18 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51       CMNQ QC  7:09.00 S QUE FEV 04* 58
19 LARRY WANT'50           COCH AL  7:14.95   EDM MAY 04* 57
20 CHUCK CUNDARI'53        AURO ON  7:37.59   EDM MAY 04* 55

     800 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL 10:50.67   EDM MAY 04* 81
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL 10:53.60   EDM MAY 04* 80
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 11:12.65   EDM MAY 04* 78
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 11:26.02   ITA JUN 04* 76
 5 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC 12:33.03   ITA JUN 04* 70
 6 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC 12:55.85 S QUE FEV 04* 68
 7 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC 13:01.52   EDM MAY 04* 67
 8 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON 13:04.40   EDM MAY 04* 67
 9 RON NOAKES'52           UBC  BC 13:41.76 S EDM MAY 04* 64
10 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 14:10.00 S QUE FEV 04* 62
11 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON 14:40.80   EDM MAY 04* 59
12 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51       CMNQ QC 15:00.55   QUE FEV 04* 58
13 GERARD DUHAIME'53       UL   QC 15:55.79 S EDM MAY 04* 55
14 LARRY WANT'50           COCH AL 16:00.25   EDM MAY 04* 54
15 YVES TURGEON'54         CMNQ QC 22:59.15   QUE FEV 04* 38

    1500 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC 21:12.95   EDM MAY 04* 80
 2 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL 21:13.62   EDM MAY 04* 80
 3 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON 22:48.94   EDM MAY 04* 74
 4 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC 24:13.13   QUE FEV 04* 70
 5 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON 25:01.79   EDM MAY 04* 67
 6 RON NOAKES'52           UBC  BC 25:40.89   EDM MAY 04* 66
 7 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 26:44.51   QUE FEV 04* 63
 8 GERARD DUHAIME'53       UL   QC 29:52.11   EDM MAY 04* 56

      50 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :29.95   EDM MAY 04* 90
 2 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL   :32.76   EDM MAY 04* 82
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :33.54   EDM MAY 04* 80
 4 RUSS FARQHHAR'51        AURO ON   :34.22   EDM MAY 04* 78
 5 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON   :35.39   EDM MAY 04* 76
 6 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :35.59 R EDM FEB 04* 75
 7 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :35.59   VIC MAR 04* 75
 8 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK   :36.80   EDM MAY 04* 73
 9 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :37.40 S EDM MAY 04* 72
10 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :37.48   VIC MAR 04* 72
11 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC   :37.52   ITA JUN 04* 71
12 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON   :38.30 S TEC APR 04* 70
13 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :38.40   LON FEB 04* 70
14 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC   :39.00 S VIC MAR 04* 69
15 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    UNAT BC   :39.57   VIC MAR 04* 68
16 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON   :41.44   NEP FEB 04* 65
17 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC   :41.92   FLA OCT 04* 64
18 PAUL D'EON'54           HALT NS   :42.26   HFX MAY 04* 63
19 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON   :42.62   NEP FEB 04* 63
20 MIKE PAYNE'50           STRY ON   :45.37   LON FEB 04* 59

     100 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:06.91   EDM MAY 04* 89
 2 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  1:12.15   EDM MAY 04* 83
 3 RUSS FARQHHAR'51        AURO ON  1:15.86   EDM MAY 04* 79
 4 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  1:16.67 S TEC APR 04* 78
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:16.84 R EDM MAY 04* 78
 6 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  1:18.06   VIC MAR 04* 76
 7 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  1:21.92   EDM MAY 04* 73
 8 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  1:22.43   EDM MAY 04* 72
 9 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC  1:25.66   ITA JUN 04* 70
10 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:27.63   LON FEB 04* 68
11 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:29.01 S ITA JUN 04* 67
12 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON  1:30.07   NEP FEB 04* 66
13 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  1:31.15 S EDM MAY 04* 65
14 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  1:34.00   VIC MAR 04* 63
15 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  1:34.31   FLA OCT 04* 63
16 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  1:36.70 S EDM MAY 04* 62
17 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  1:43.12   EDM MAY 04* 58
18 GILLES MCNEIL'54        CMNQ QC  1:43.50   QUE FEV 04* 57
19 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:47.99 S QUE FEV 04* 55
20 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  1:50.40 S VIC MAR 04* 54

     200 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  2:35.89   TEC APR 04* 83
 2 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  2:39.76   EDM MAY 04* 81
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  2:50.28   VIC MAR 04* 76
 4 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  3:02.34   EDM MAY 04* 71
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  3:03.03   EDM MAY 04* 71
 6 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  3:07.81   EDM MAY 04* 69
 7 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  3:10.73   EDM MAY 04* 68
 8 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC  3:13.25   EDM MAY 04* 67
 9 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  3:13.44   EDM MAY 04* 67
10 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  3:40.83   VIC MAR 04* 58
11 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:43.99 R QUE FEV 04* 58
12 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  4:04.74   QUE FEV 04* 53

      50 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :35.42   LON FEB 04* 87
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :36.30   EDM MAY 04* 85
 3 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA   :36.72   EDM MAY 04* 84
 4 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :37.58   LON FEB 04* 82
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :38.08   EDM MAY 04* 81
 6 RUSS FARQHHAR'51        AURO ON   :38.20   LON FEB 04* 81
 7 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WIND ON   :38.36   LON FEB 04* 80
 8 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    UNAT BC   :38.47   VIC MAR 04* 80
 9 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :38.51   EDM MAY 04* 80
10 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON   :38.94   EDM MAY 04* 79
11 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC   :39.84   ITA JUN 04* 77
12 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC   :40.47   FLA OCT 04* 76
13 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :40.73 S EDM MAY 04* 76
14 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON   :41.91   NEP FEB 04* 73
15 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :42.24   NEP FEB 04* 73
16 MAURICE PICHE'52        VIC  QC   :43.67   QUE FEV 04* 70
17 BRUCE READ'54           EBSC BC   :45.16   VIC MAR 04* 68
18 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON   :47.68   LON FEB 04* 65
19 STEWART HOLMES'53       SAM  AL   :49.89   EDM MAY 04* 62
20 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC   :50.30 S VIC MAR 04* 61

     100 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  1:20.36   EDM MAY 04* 83
 2 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  1:21.14   LON FEB 04* 82
 3 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  1:23.92   EDM MAY 04* 79
 4 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:25.45 S EDM MAY 04* 78
 5 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  1:26.01   VIC MAR 04* 77
 6 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WIND ON  1:27.01   LON FEB 04* 77
 7 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  1:27.44   EDM MAY 04* 76
 8 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    UNAT BC  1:28.47   VIC MAR 04* 75
 9 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:29.68   EDM MAY 04* 74
10 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC  1:32.72   EDM MAY 04* 72
11 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  1:37.05   NEP FEB 04* 69
12 MAURICE PICHE'52        VIC  QC  1:39.71   QUE FEV 04* 67
13 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  1:40.65 S VIC MAR 04* 66
14 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  1:42.71   VIC MAR 04* 65
15 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:43.00 S VIC MAR 04* 65
16 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON  1:44.70   EDM MAY 04* 63
17 JOHN SEPULIS'50         GMM  ON  1:51.56   LON FEB 04* 60
18 STEWART HOLMES'53       SAM  AL  1:55.78   EDM MAY 04* 57
19 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  1:56.45 S QUE FEV 04* 57
20 JEAN-YVES ROY'51        CMNB QC  2:01.77   QUE FEV 04* 55

     200 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:57.42   EDM MAY 04* 82
 2 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:58.67   EDM MAY 04* 82
 3 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  3:03.73   EDM MAY 04* 80
 4 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  3:06.32   ITA JUN 04* 78
 5 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  3:13.70   EDM MAY 04* 75
 6 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC  3:15.68   ITA JUN 04* 75
 7 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  3:21.33   VIC MAR 04* 73
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:26.00   VIC MAR 04* 71
 9 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  3:39.79   NEP FEB 04* 66
10 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  4:05.55   QUE FEV 04* 59
11 JEAN-YVES ROY'51        CMNB QC  4:33.53   QUE FEV 04* 53
12 YVES TURGEON'54         CMNQ QC  5:02.63   QUE FEV 04* 48

      50 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC   :27.39   ITA JUN 04* 94
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL   :29.01   EDM FEB 04* 89
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON   :29.33   EDM MAY 04* 88
 4 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC   :30.62   VIC MAR 04* 84
 5 RUSS FARQHHAR'51        AURO ON   :30.75   EDM MAY 04* 84
 6 DAN MURPHY'51           SILT AL   :31.26   EDM FEB 04* 83
 7 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON   :31.83   LON FEB 04* 81
 8 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON   :32.10   LON FEB 04* 80
 9 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC   :32.65   EDM MAY 04* 79
10 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON   :32.79   ETO MAY 04* 79
11 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL   :33.58 S EDM MAY 04* 77
12 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON   :34.19 S ITA JUN 04* 76
13 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL   :34.74 S EDM MAY 04* 74
14 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON   :34.80   EDM MAY 04* 74
15 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON   :34.85 S LON FEB 04* 74
16 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK   :35.26   EDM MAY 04* 73
17 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC   :35.47 S EDM MAY 04* 73
18 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON   :35.57   NEP FEB 04* 73
19 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON   :36.82   NEP FEB 04* 70
20 ROBIN MACDONALD'54      BRNT ON   :36.90   EDM MAY 04* 70

     100 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  1:01.43   ITA JUN 04* 92
 2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  1:05.68   EDM MAY 04* 86
 3 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON  1:11.76   SAV AUG 04* 79
 4 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  1:13.06   LON FEB 04* 78
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  1:18.17 S EDM MAY 04* 72
 6 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  1:20.33   VIC MAR 04* 70
 7 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  1:22.39   EDM MAY 04* 69
 8 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  1:30.58 S EDM MAY 04* 62
 9 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  1:30.80 S EDM MAY 04* 62
10 RON NOAKES'52           UBC  BC  1:37.50   VIC MAR 04* 58
11 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:40.29 S QUE FEV 04* 56
12 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  1:42.85 S EDM MAY 04* 55
13 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON  1:45.64   EDM MAY 04* 53
14 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  1:49.50 S ITA JUN 04* 52

     200 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  2:42.02   EDM MAY 04* 78
 2 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON  2:55.80   LON FEB 04* 72
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  3:23.36   VIC MAR 04* 62
 4 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  3:39.13   ITA JUN 04* 57
 5 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:43.40   QUE FEV 04* 56

     200 M IM    2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  2:27.73   EDM MAY 04* 91
 2 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  2:40.88   LON FEB 04* 83
 3 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  2:42.94   EDM MAY 04* 82
 4 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  2:42.98   VIC MAR 04* 82
 5 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  2:43.20   EDM MAY 04* 82
 6 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  2:45.93   EDM MAY 04* 81
 7 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL  2:47.44   EDM MAY 04* 80
 8 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  2:50.31   ITA JUN 04* 79
 9 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  2:55.72   EDM MAY 04* 76
10 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  2:59.57   EDM MAY 04* 75
11 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON  3:05.60 S SAV AUG 04* 72
12 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  3:07.12   EDM MAY 04* 72
13 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  3:10.75 S VIC MAR 04* 70
14 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  3:13.54   EDM MAY 04* 69
15 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON  3:23.73   NEP FEB 04* 66
16 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:30.23   QUE FEV 04* 64
17 RON NOAKES'52           UBC  BC  3:34.46   EDM MAY 04* 62
18 PAUL D'EON'54           HALT NS  3:34.69   HFX MAY 04* 62
19 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  3:35.60 S ITA JUN 04* 62
20 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON  3:40.80   EDM MAY 04* 61

     400 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 50-54  

 1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL  5:49.40   EDM MAY 04* 81
 2 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON  6:11.21   SAV AUG 04* 76
 3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  6:18.80   EDM MAY 04* 75
 4 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  6:21.58   VIC MAR 04* 74
 5 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  6:21.81   EDM MAY 04* 74
 6 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  7:11.25   ITA JUN 04* 66
 7 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  7:15.23   EDM MAY 04* 65
 8 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:34.88   QUE FEV 04* 62



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     91.3        7
   2 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL     84.4        7
   3 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC     84.2        4
   4 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     83.1        7
   5 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL     81.2        4
   6 RUSS FARQHHAR'51        AURO ON     81.2        5
   7 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     80.4        8
   8 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL     80.0        7
   9 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON     79.5        2
  10 DAN MURPHY'51           SILT AL     78.8        4
  11 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WIND ON     78.5        2
  12 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON     78.5        6
  13 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL     77.6       15
  14 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC     77.5        2
  15 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON     77.4        5
  16 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON     77.0        3
  17 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC     76.7        6
  18 TED LOFTO'52            COWI BC     76.5        2
  19 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON     75.5       13
  20 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON     75.3        7



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL     219        15
   2 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON     180        13
   3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC     166        12
   4 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC     140         7
   5 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL     131         7
   6 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON     125         7
   7 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA     122         9
   8 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC     120         8
   9 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL     108         7
  10 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON      95         8
  11 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON      94         7
  12 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC      86         8
  13 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC      86         6
  14 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC      85         9
  15 RUSS FARQHHAR'51        AURO ON      82         5
  16 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC      82         9
  17 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON      77         6
  18 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON      75         7
  19 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON      71         5
  20 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC      71         6





50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 MIKE MORROW'50          CMSC AL 1164   15    77.6    219
   2 JIM WRIGHT'52           TECH ON  981   13    75.5    180
   3 JOHN MCMANUS'54         NAVY BC  880   12    73.3    166
   4 PAUL BOULDING'51        MMAC MA  664    9    73.8    122
   5 GILLES BEAUDIN'54       EBSC BC  643    8    80.4    120
   6 JOHN VAN BUUREN'54      VD   BC  639    7    91.3    140
   7 GUY TURGEON'52          CMNQ QC  591    9    65.7     82
   8 DAVE DICKSON'53         CMSC AL  591    7    84.4    131
   9 GLEN MEHUS'54           OKAN BC  590    8    73.8     86
  10 DAVE WILKIN'52          AURO ON  582    7    83.1    125
  11 GORDON WONG'53          SOO  ON  562    8    70.2     95
  12 STEVE RASMUSSEN'54      CMSC AL  560    7    80.0    108
  13 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  536    9    59.6     85
  14 VLACHESLAV SOUETOV'53   TYMS ON  527    7    75.3     94
  15 NICK ROTTMANN'51        AURO ON  508    7    72.6     75
  16 JAMES MARSHALL'54       NAVY BC  477    7    68.1     70
  17 RON ARMSTRONG'50        ETOB ON  471    6    78.5     77
  18 ROD CARMICHAEL'51       VIC  BC  460    6    76.7     86
  19 SALVADOR HUERTA'50      NVM  BC  432    6    72.0     71
  20 RUSS FARQHHAR'51        AURO ON  406    5    81.2     82
  21 ROBERT STODDART'50      LSD  ON  387    5    77.4     71
  22 RON NOAKES'52           UBC  BC  381    6    63.5     51
  23 KIM WARD'52             SASK SK  360    5    72.0     56
  24 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  346    5    69.2     22
  25 MIKE PAYNE'50           STRY ON  343    5    68.6     28
  26 RICHARD PIELOU'53       CRGW BC  337    4    84.2     69
  27 JIM MACDONALD'54        EMSC AL  325    4    81.2     68
  28 DAN MURPHY'51           SILT AL  315    4    78.8     47
  29 MIKE SWENY'50           NEP  ON  281    4    70.2     31
  30 MARSHALL PERRIN'54      OPP  ON  281    4    70.2     18
  31 ERIC PISCOPO'52         SOO  ON  265    4    66.2     40
  32 TOM TODD'54             COWI BC  243    4    60.8     22
  33 JOHN WALDEN'52          AURO ON  242    4    60.5     17
  34 JOHN MARCH'53           TECH ON  231    3    77.0     46
  35 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM'52    UNAT BC  223    3    74.3     32
  36 RICK TAYLOR'53          NEP  ON  213    3    71.0     23
  37 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  203    3    67.7     39
  38 SHAUN SEAMAN'52         SURF ON  197    3    65.7     20
  39 COLIN SIMPKIN'50        AURO ON  177    3    59.0     19
  40 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  169    3    56.3     22
  41 GEOFF SHULMAN'54        NTMC ON  159    2    79.5     21
  42 CRAIG PEARCE'53         WIND ON  157    2    78.5     29
  43 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI'50   VIC  BC  155    2    77.5     30
  44 TED LOFTO'52            COWI BC  153    2    76.5     21
  45 MAURICE PICHE'52        VIC  QC  137    2    68.5     14
  46 ROBIN MACDONALD'54      BRNT ON  136    2    68.0      5
  47 KEVIN SIMPSON'51        EBSC BC  131    2    65.5     20
  48 PAUL D'EON'54           HALT NS  125    2    62.5      6
  49 STEWART HOLMES'53       SAM  AL  119    2    59.5      5
  50 DAMIEN MORNEAU'51       CMNQ QC  116    2    58.0     12
  51 LARRY WANT'50           COCH AL  111    2    55.5      9
  52 GERARD DUHAIME'53       UL   QC  111    2    55.5     21
  53 JEAN-YVES ROY'51        CMNB QC  108    2    54.0     11
  54 YVES TURGEON'54         CMNQ QC   86    2    43.0     15
  55 BRUCE READ'54           EBSC BC   68    1    68.0      4
  56 JOHN SEPULIS'50         GMM  ON   60    1    60.0      4
  57 GILLES MCNEIL'54        CMNQ QC   57    1    57.0      3
  58 CHUCK CUNDARI'53        AURO ON   55    1    55.0      1

    TOTAL                           19827  274    72.4   3186
  ----------------------------------------------------------------