50 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL   :26.68   EDM MAY 04* 89
 2 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :27.11   NEP FEB 04* 88
 3 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :27.66   ITA JUN 04* 86
 4 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK   :28.48   EDM MAY 04* 84
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :28.51   EDM MAY 04* 84
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :28.52   EDM MAY 04* 84
 7 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :28.60   EDM MAY 04* 83
 8 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC   :28.72   VIC MAR 04* 83
 9 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :29.02   LON FEB 04* 82
10 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK   :29.44   EDM MAY 04* 81
11 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA   :29.55 S EDM MAY 04* 81
12 DON JAMIESON            UNAT AL   :29.65   EDM FEB 04* 80
13 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC   :29.69   VIC MAR 04* 80
14 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :30.01   LON FEB 04* 79
15 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA   :30.05   EDM MAY 04* 79
16 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   :30.81   NEP FEB 04* 77
17 DANIEL BERUBE'57        TECH ON   :30.89   TEC APR 04* 77
18 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON   :31.39   EDM MAY 04* 76
19 BOB JENSEN'55           CLIP AL   :31.39 S EDM MAY 04* 76
20 JEAN-PIERRE MARTEL'57   NEP  ON   :31.84   NEP FEB 04* 75

     100 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL   :58.33   EDM MAY 04* 90
 2 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  1:00.44   EDM MAY 04* 87
 3 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  1:00.81   EDM MAY 04* 87
 4 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  1:02.88   NEP FEB 04* 84
 5 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:02.95   EDM MAY 04* 84
 6 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:04.65   LON FEB 04* 81
 7 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK  1:05.23   EDM MAY 04* 81
 8 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  1:05.46   VIC MAR 04* 80
 9 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:05.56   ETO MAY 04* 80
10 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK  1:06.02   EDM MAY 04* 80
11 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:07.19 S EDM MAY 04* 78
12 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  1:08.28   LON FEB 04* 77
13 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:08.61 S ETO MAY 04* 77
14 BOB JENSEN'55           CLIP AL  1:08.79   EDM MAY 04* 77
15 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:08.80   NEP FEB 04* 77
16 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:09.77 S LON FEB 04* 75
17 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  1:09.78 S EDM MAY 04* 75
18 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  1:09.87   LON FEB 04* 75
19 GORDON WELLER'56        WIND ON  1:11.96   LON FEB 04* 73
20 JEAN-PIERRE MARTEL'57   NEP  ON  1:13.35   NEP FEB 04* 72

     200 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  2:09.68   EDM MAY 04* 90
 2 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  2:13.03   EDM MAY 04* 88
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:18.47 S ITA JUN 04* 85
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:21.89   EDM FEB 04* 83
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:22.78   ETO MAY 04* 82
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  2:24.19   LON FEB 04* 81
 7 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  2:24.42   ETO MAY 04* 81
 8 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  2:26.16 S EDM MAY 04* 80
 9 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK  2:26.39   EDM MAY 04* 80
10 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  2:26.94 S EDM MAY 04* 80
11 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  2:27.19   EDM MAY 04* 80
12 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  2:31.95 S EDM MAY 04* 77
13 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  2:35.08   LON FEB 04* 76
14 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  2:35.53   NEP FEB 04* 75
15 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:37.11 S NEP FEB 04* 75
16 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  2:37.65   LON FEB 04* 74
17 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  2:38.84 S EDM MAY 04* 74
18 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  2:40.78 S NEP FEB 04* 73
19 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  2:44.31   LON FEB 04* 71
20 BOB JENSEN'55           CLIP AL  2:44.52   EDM MAY 04* 71

     400 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  4:40.16   EDM MAY 04* 89
 2 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  4:43.04   ITA JUN 04* 89
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  4:50.01   LON FEB 04* 86
 4 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  4:50.41   EDM MAY 04* 86
 5 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  5:02.69   EDM MAY 04* 83
 6 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  5:03.54   EDM MAY 04* 83
 7 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  5:04.80   ITA JUN 04* 82
 8 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  5:06.28   EDM MAY 04* 82
 9 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  5:10.57   TMU APR 04* 81
10 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  5:14.48   NEP FEB 04* 80
11 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  5:17.89   EDM MAY 04* 79
12 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  5:22.29   NEP FEB 04* 78
13 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK  5:24.40   EDM MAY 04* 77
14 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  5:28.31   EDM MAY 04* 76
15 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  5:30.00   LON FEB 04* 76
16 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  5:30.43   NEP FEB 04* 76
17 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON  5:33.46   TMU APR 04* 75
18 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC  5:40.46   ITA JUN 04* 74
19 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  5:51.19   NEP FEB 04* 71
20 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL  5:54.51   EDM MAY 04* 71

     800 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  9:57.90   ITA JUN 04* 88
 2 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC 10:16.93   EDM MAY 04* 85
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 10:32.07   ETO MAY 04* 83
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 10:37.37   ITA JUN 04* 82
 5 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL 10:47.16   EDM MAY 04* 81
 6 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 10:51.20 S EDM MAY 04* 81
 7 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON 10:56.70   ETO MAY 04* 80
 8 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC 11:12.19   EDM MAY 04* 78
 9 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC 11:20.56   EDM MAY 04* 77
10 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC 11:47.80   ITA JUN 04* 74
11 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL 12:21.82   EDM MAY 04* 71
12 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA 12:36.12   EDM MAY 04* 69
13 BOB JENSEN'55           CLIP AL 12:41.33   EDM MAY 04* 69
14 BILL JENKINS'58         AURO ON 12:44.28   EDM MAY 04* 69
15 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON 12:51.77   EDM MAY 04* 68
16 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 13:00.73 S QUE FEV 04* 67
17 BOB ELSTON'55           BIMS ON 13:07.41 S TEC JUN 04* 67
18 SIMON SAGAR'56          HALT NS 13:14.29   HFX MAY 04* 66
19 ROB DUNSETH'55          UNAT AL 13:19.52   EDM FEB 04* 66
20 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC 13:38.00 S QUE FEV 04* 64

    1500 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL 19:23.57   EDM MAY 04* 87
 2 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC 19:41.32   EDM MAY 04* 86
 3 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA 20:21.03   EDM MAY 04* 83
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 21:03.13   EDM MAY 04* 80
 5 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA 23:57.31   EDM MAY 04* 70
 6 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 24:58.60   QUE FEV 04* 68
 7 BOB ELSTON'55           BIMS ON 25:06.31   TEC JUN 04* 67
 8 BILL JENKINS'58         AURO ON 25:10.60   EDM MAY 04* 67
 9 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC 25:50.96   QUE FEV 04* 65
10 SYLVAIN GILBERT'58      CMNQ QC 26:06.97   QUE FEV 04* 65

      50 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :31.35   ITA JUN 04* 86
 2 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON   :32.11   EDM MAY 04* 84
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :32.86   EDM MAY 04* 82
 4 MICHAEL STROUD'55       BB   ON   :35.37   EDM MAY 04* 76
 5 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :37.06   LON FEB 04* 72
 6 AL COX'58               ETOB ON   :37.10   LON FEB 04* 72
 7 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK   :37.56   EDM MAY 04* 71
 8 DON JAMIESON            UNAT AL   :38.68   EDM FEB 04* 69
 9 JEAN-PIERRE MARTEL'57   NEP  ON   :38.75   NEP FEB 04* 69
10 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL   :39.32 S ITA JUN 04* 68
11 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK   :39.63 S EDM MAY 04* 68
12 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA   :40.17 S EDM MAY 04* 67
13 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON   :41.72 S LON FEB 04* 64
14 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON   :42.00 S NEP FEB 04* 64
15 JIM MOULTRAY'58         AURO ON   :42.23   EDM MAY 04* 63
16 GORDON SUSTRIK'56       SILT AL   :43.06   EDM FEB 04* 62
17 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   :43.14   LON FEB 04* 62
18 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON   :44.35 S NEP FEB 04* 60
19 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON   :44.74   LON FEB 04* 60
20 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC   :44.80 S QUE FEV 04* 60

     100 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:06.80   EDM MAY 04* 89
 2 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  1:11.11   EDM MAY 04* 84
 3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:12.57   EDM MAY 04* 82
 4 MICHAEL STROUD'55       BB   ON  1:19.17   EDM MAY 04* 75
 5 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:19.78   EDM MAY 04* 75
 6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK  1:19.84   EDM MAY 04* 75
 7 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  1:20.98   LON FEB 04* 74
 8 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  1:21.08 S ITA JUN 04* 74
 9 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  1:24.06   NEP FEB 04* 71
10 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  1:25.46   LON FEB 04* 70
11 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  1:28.71 S NEP FEB 04* 67
12 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  1:29.62   QUE FEV 04* 66
13 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  1:31.59   LON FEB 04* 65
14 JIM MOULTRAY'58         AURO ON  1:39.42   LON FEB 04* 60
15 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL  1:39.45 S EDM MAY 04* 60
16 GORDON SUSTRIK'56       SILT AL  1:41.35 S EDM FEB 04* 59
17 BILL JENKINS'58         AURO ON  1:42.09   LON FEB 04* 58
18 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  1:44.00 S EDM MAY 04* 57
19 MIKE FOLEY'58           STIT ON  1:46.79   NEP FEB 04* 56
20 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  1:54.33   QUE FEV 04* 52

     200 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:22.92   ITA JUN 04* 90
 2 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  2:37.77   EDM MAY 04* 82
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:45.98   ITA JUN 04* 78
 4 MICHAEL STROUD'55       BB   ON  2:50.21   EDM MAY 04* 76
 5 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  3:01.13   NEP FEB 04* 71
 6 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:14.77   QUE FEV 04* 66
 7 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL  3:18.91   EDM MAY 04* 65
 8 GORDON SUSTRIK'56       SILT AL  3:22.78   EDM FEB 04* 64
 9 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:28.06   EDM MAY 04* 62

      50 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON   :33.53   NEP FEB 04* 92
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :34.40   EDM MAY 04* 90
 3 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :36.03   EDM MAY 04* 86
 4 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :37.91   LON FEB 04* 81
 5 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK   :39.26   EDM MAY 04* 78
 6 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :39.37   LON FEB 04* 78
 7 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC   :39.72   VIC MAR 04* 78
 8 ALEX GOLOB'58           STIT ON   :40.11   NEP FEB 04* 77
 9 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK   :40.28 S EDM MAY 04* 76
10 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON   :40.29   ETO MAY 04* 76
11 STEVE RICKETTS'55       NAN  BC   :40.38   VIC MAR 04* 76
12 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON   :40.50 S NEP FEB 04* 76
13 GORDON WELLER'56        WIND ON   :40.80   LON FEB 04* 75
14 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON   :40.82   EDM MAY 04* 75
15 CLAUDE BLANCHETTE'59    UL   QC   :41.03   QUE FEV 04* 75
16 STAN STAPLEFORD'58      NEP  ON   :41.16   NEP FEB 04* 75
17 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON   :41.41   LON FEB 04* 74
18 DON JAMIESON            UNAT AL   :41.52   EDM FEB 04* 74
19 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :41.81 S ITA JUN 04* 74
20 JIM MOULTRAY'58         AURO ON   :42.27   EDM MAY 04* 73

     100 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  1:15.61   ETO MAY 04* 88
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:16.43   EDM MAY 04* 87
 3 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  1:19.99   EDM MAY 04* 83
 4 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  1:21.01   NEP FEB 04* 82
 5 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  1:24.39   LON FEB 04* 79
 6 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK  1:24.42   EDM MAY 04* 79
 7 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  1:26.10   VIC MAR 04* 77
 8 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:27.84   QUE FEV 04* 76
 9 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK  1:28.10   EDM MAY 04* 76
10 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:28.21 S ITA JUN 04* 75
11 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON  1:30.23   NEP FEB 04* 74
12 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  1:30.66 S NEP FEB 04* 73
13 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  1:31.73   EDM MAY 04* 73
14 CLAUDE BLANCHETTE'59    UL   QC  1:32.46   QUE FEV 04* 72
15 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC  1:33.28 S ITA JUN 04* 71
16 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  1:33.55   QUE FEV 04* 71
17 STAN STAPLEFORD'58      NEP  ON  1:33.93   NEP FEB 04* 71
18 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  1:34.74   EDM MAY 04* 70
19 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL  1:35.66   EDM MAY 04* 70
20 BRIAN PURVES'58         AURO ON  1:35.80   EDM MAY 04* 69

     200 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  2:46.33   ITA JUN 04* 88
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:50.87   EDM MAY 04* 86
 3 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:55.49   NEP FEB 04* 83
 4 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  3:01.85   EDM MAY 04* 80
 5 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  3:04.39   LON FEB 04* 79
 6 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  3:05.38   ITA JUN 04* 79
 7 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  3:06.77   EDM MAY 04* 78
 8 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  3:12.69   NEP FEB 04* 76
 9 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:14.38   EDM MAY 04* 75
10 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC  3:14.52   EDM MAY 04* 75
11 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:19.76   QUE FEV 04* 73
12 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:25.82   QUE FEV 04* 71
13 STEVE RICKETTS'55       NAN  BC  3:28.04   VIC MAR 04* 70
14 BILL JENKINS'58         AURO ON  3:35.31   EDM MAY 04* 68
15 BRIAN PURVES'58         AURO ON  3:37.90   LON FEB 04* 67
16 MARK LEIGHTON'58        ETOB ON  3:42.28   LON FEB 04* 66
17 BOB CHRISTENSEN'55      GRIF AL  3:42.53   EDM MAY 04* 66
18 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  3:57.11   QUE FEV 04* 61

      50 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON   :30.37   ETO MAY 04* 85
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON   :30.64   EDM MAY 04* 84
 3 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON   :30.79   LON FEB 04* 84
 4 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON   :31.05   NEP FEB 04* 83
 5 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA   :31.09 S EDM MAY 04* 83
 6 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL   :31.18   EDM MAY 04* 83
 7 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON   :31.37   LON FEB 04* 82
 8 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON   :31.80   EDM MAY 04* 81
 9 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON   :32.01   LON FEB 04* 81
10 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA   :32.32   EDM MAY 04* 80
11 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON   :32.83   NEP FEB 04* 79
12 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL   :33.56 S ITA JUN 04* 77
13 MICHAEL STROUD'55       BB   ON   :33.78   ETO MAY 04* 76
14 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK   :34.07   EDM MAY 04* 76
15 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON   :34.27   LON FEB 04* 75
16 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK   :34.66 S EDM MAY 04* 75
17 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC   :34.74   EDM MAY 04* 74
18 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON   :35.00 S TMU APR 04* 74
19 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC   :35.76 S EDM MAY 04* 72
20 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL   :36.15 S ITA JUN 04* 71

     100 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  1:08.42 S ITA JUN 04* 83
 2 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  1:10.02   TMU APR 04* 81
 3 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  1:13.14   EDM MAY 04* 77
 4 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  1:13.49 S EDM MAY 04* 77
 5 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  1:13.60   LON FEB 04* 77
 6 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  1:13.82   LON FEB 04* 77
 7 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  1:13.90   NEP FEB 04* 77
 8 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  1:15.64   EDM FEB 04* 75
 9 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  1:19.84   EDM MAY 04* 71
10 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  1:20.07   EDM MAY 04* 71
11 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON  1:23.98   NEP FEB 04* 67
12 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  1:24.01   QUE FEV 04* 67
13 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  1:35.38 S EDM MAY 04* 59
14 CHRISTIAN GROTHE'55     SWYM ON  1:48.20   NEP FEB 04* 52

     200 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:54.09   EDM MAY 04* 72
 2 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  3:22.77   QUE FEV 04* 62
 3 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  3:27.46   EDM MAY 04* 61

     200 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  2:30.48   EDM MAY 04* 89
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  2:31.15   ITA JUN 04* 89
 3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  2:37.73   ITA JUN 04* 85
 4 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  2:43.39   EDM MAY 04* 82
 5 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK  2:44.39   EDM MAY 04* 82
 6 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  2:44.92   NEP FEB 04* 81
 7 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  2:46.51   NEP FEB 04* 81
 8 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  2:47.00   EDM MAY 04* 80
 9 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  2:50.85   EDM MAY 04* 79
10 MICHAEL STROUD'55       BB   ON  2:51.31   EDM MAY 04* 78
11 DON JAMIESON            UNAT AL  2:51.64   EDM FEB 04* 78
12 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  2:52.68   EDM MAY 04* 78
13 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  2:53.21   QUE FEV 04* 77
14 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  2:54.29   NEP FEB 04* 77
15 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  2:54.58   NEP FEB 04* 77
16 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  2:56.33   EDM MAY 04* 76
17 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  3:10.80   ETO MAY 04* 70
18 BILL DAVIES'57          WIND ON  3:14.28   LON FEB 04* 69
19 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  3:16.80   EDM MAY 04* 68
20 DANIEL BERUBE'57        TECH ON  3:18.35   TEC APR 04* 68

     400 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 45-49  

 1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON  5:32.40   ITA JUN 04* 85
 2 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  5:33.94   EDM MAY 04* 85
 3 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL  5:56.26   ITA JUN 04* 79
 4 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  5:57.78   EDM MAY 04* 79
 5 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  6:08.24   EDM MAY 04* 77
 6 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  6:33.39   QUE FEV 04* 72
 7 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  6:39.59   EDM MAY 04* 71
 8 BILL DAVIES'57          WIND ON  7:13.32   LON FEB 04* 65



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL     89.5        4
   2 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON     88.5        4
   3 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC     85.8        6
   4 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON     85.0        1
   5 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     84.8       12
   6 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA     84.6        9
   7 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON     84.0        4
   8 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA     82.5        6
   9 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL     81.7        7
  10 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON     81.6        7
  11 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     80.9       10
  12 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON     79.5        6
  13 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON     79.5        6
  14 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL     79.2       13
  15 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON     79.0        3
  16 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON     79.0        5
  17 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON     78.5        4
  18 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC     78.0       10
  19 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK     77.7        6
  20 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK     77.3       10



45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON     214        12
   2 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL     173        13
   3 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA     165         9
   4 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL     156        10
   5 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK     115        10
   6 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA     110         8
   7 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC     109        10
   8 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC     106         6
   9 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL     106         7
  10 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON     103         7
  11 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA     100         9
  12 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA      88         6
  13 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK      80         6
  14 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL      80         4
  15 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON      78         4
  16 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON      75         6
  17 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC      74         6
  18 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON      74         6
  19 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON      72         6
  20 MICHAEL STROUD'55       BB   ON      70         5





45-49   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 HOBE HORTON'57          CLIP AL 1030   13    79.2    173
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL'57       TYMS ON 1018   12    84.8    214
   3 GLENN CARLSEN'57        UNAT AL  809   10    80.9    156
   4 ROGER BARRON'55         UBC  BC  780   10    78.0    109
   5 TIM ARNHOLZ'59          WHIT YK  773   10    77.3    115
   6 PETER DOIG'59           MMAC MA  761    9    84.6    165
   7 GLENN DAVIS'57          MMAC MA  609    8    76.1    110
   8 BEN VAN DEN BOSCH'57    MMAC MA  597    9    66.3    100
   9 ROB DAVIS'58            CMSC AL  572    7    81.7    106
  10 ALLAN KARY'56           SOO  ON  571    7    81.6    103
  11 JOHN HODSON'59          NAVY BC  528    7    75.4     65
  12 DAVID CASSELS'59        VIC  BC  515    6    85.8    106
  13 DON CLINTON'56          NEP  ON  510    7    72.9     56
  14 BRIAN LEIER'58          MMAC MA  495    6    82.5     88
  15 BILL CHISHOLM'55        NTMC ON  477    6    79.5     74
  16 FRANCOIS AUDET'58       CARL ON  477    6    79.5     75
  17 WARD MILLIGAN'59        MJAW SK  466    6    77.7     80
  18 FRANK SODONIS'56        AURO ON  463    6    77.2     72
  19 RENE SAILLANT'56        CMNQ QC  427    6    71.2     74
  20 ED ODECKI'57            NEP  ON  423    6    70.5     42
  21 CHUCK GRACE'57          LSD  ON  395    5    79.0     69
  22 MICHAEL STROUD'55       BB   ON  381    5    76.2     70
  23 TONY CLEVENGER'57       CANM AL  358    4    89.5     80
  24 ROSS DOYLE'56           TYMS ON  357    5    71.4     21
  25 DOUG VANDERBY'59        NTMC ON  354    4    88.5     78
  26 PERRY LAYTON'58         LETH AL  337    5    67.4     33
  27 IAN LOUGHREY'57         TISM ON  336    4    84.0     68
  28 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  334    5    66.8     39
  29 DENNIS CHRISTMAS'56     WIND ON  314    4    78.5     55
  30 SIMON MEREDITH'56       AURO ON  308    4    77.0     37
  31 DANIEL KINSELLA'58      TECH ON  307    4    76.8     36
  32 DON JAMIESON            UNAT AL  301    4    75.2     35
  33 AL COX'58               ETOB ON  298    4    74.5     43
  34 JOHN BLACKMER'58        EBSC BC  294    4    73.5     31
  35 BOB JENSEN'55           CLIP AL  293    4    73.2     18
  36 BILL JENKINS'58         AURO ON  262    4    65.5     31
  37 NICK GILBERT'56         LSD  ON  237    3    79.0     28
  38 GREG MACPHERSON'56      STIT ON  220    3    73.3     30
  39 JEAN-PIERRE MARTEL'57   NEP  ON  216    3    72.0     14
  40 TIM NICHOLLS'56         UNAT ON  205    3    68.3     21
  41 GEOFF CAMP'59           ETOB ON  201    3    67.0     16
  42 JIM MOULTRAY'58         AURO ON  196    3    65.3     14
  43 GORDON SUSTRIK'56       SILT AL  185    3    61.7     23
  44 GORDON WELLER'56        WIND ON  148    2    74.0     10
  45 CLAUDE BLANCHETTE'59    UL   QC  147    2    73.5     13
  46 VLADIMIR SHUTOV'55      ETOB ON  146    2    73.0     15
  47 STAN STAPLEFORD'58      NEP  ON  146    2    73.0      9
  48 STEVE RICKETTS'55       NAN  BC  146    2    73.0     18
  49 DANIEL BERUBE'57        TECH ON  145    2    72.5      5
  50 BRIAN PURVES'58         AURO ON  136    2    68.0      7
  51 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  135    2    67.5     20
  52 BILL DAVIES'57          WIND ON  134    2    67.0     16
  53 BOB ELSTON'55           BIMS ON  134    2    67.0     18
  54 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC  129    2    64.5     13
  55 JOHN LYALL'56           ETOB ON   85    1    85.0     20
  56 ALEX GOLOB'58           STIT ON   77    1    77.0     13
  57 BILL EADIE'56           DSC  ON   75    1    75.0      4
  58 MARK LEIGHTON'58        ETOB ON   66    1    66.0      5
  59 BOB CHRISTENSEN'55      GRIF AL   66    1    66.0      4
  60 SIMON SAGAR'56          HALT NS   66    1    66.0      3
  61 ROB DUNSETH'55          UNAT AL   66    1    66.0      2
  62 SYLVAIN GILBERT'58      CMNQ QC   65    1    65.0     11
  63 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC   61    1    61.0      3
  64 BILL SALMON'55          LSD  ON   60    1    60.0      2
  65 MIKE FOLEY'58           STIT ON   56    1    56.0      2
  66 CHRISTIAN GROTHE'55     SWYM ON   52    1    52.0      7
  67 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC   52    1    52.0      1

    TOTAL                           21383  282    75.8   3194
  ----------------------------------------------------------------