50 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :25.42   TMU APR 04* 94
 2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :25.94   ITA JUN 04* 92
 3 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC   :26.11   EDM MAY 04* 91
 4 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :26.43   EDM MAY 04* 90
 5 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :26.59 R EDM MAY 04* 90
 6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :26.73   TEC MAY 04* 89
 7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :26.96   EDM MAY 04* 89
 8 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :27.06   EDM MAY 04* 88
 9 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC   :27.21   FLA OCT 04* 88
10 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :27.35   TMU APR 04* 87
11 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON   :27.85   TMU APR 04* 86
12 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC   :27.97   VIC MAR 04* 85
13 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC   :27.97 S EDM MAY 04* 85
14 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :28.17   NEP FEB 04* 85
15 GUY DELISLE'62          CMNB QC   :28.31   QUE FEV 04* 84
16 GORDON VAN TOL'60       NEP  ON   :29.16   NEP FEB 04* 82
17 ROB MACPHERSON'62       NGLA NS   :29.32   HFX MAY 04* 81
18 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON   :29.46   ETO MAY 04* 81
19 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :29.48 R EDM MAY 04* 81
20 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   :29.65 R EDM MAY 04* 80

     100 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :55.78   TMU APR 04* 95
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC   :56.71   EDM MAY 04* 93
 3 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC   :57.15   EDM MAY 04* 92
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :58.09   EDM MAY 04* 91
 5 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :58.24   EDM MAY 04* 91
 6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :58.62   TEC MAY 04* 90
 7 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC   :58.71   EDM MAY 04* 90
 8 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON   :59.59   NEP FEB 04* 88
 9 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :59.80   EDM MAY 04* 88
10 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  1:01.78   TMU APR 04* 85
11 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:02.85   TEC MAY 04* 84
12 GUY DELISLE'62          CMNB QC  1:02.99   QUE FEV 04* 84
13 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  1:03.30   FLA OCT 04* 83
14 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:03.45   EDM MAY 04* 83
15 NEIL JAMIESON'62        UNAT AL  1:03.88   EDM FEB 04* 82
16 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:03.93 R FLA OCT 04* 82
17 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:04.18   NEP FEB 04* 82
18 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  1:04.29   EDM FEB 04* 82
19 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:05.38 R EDM MAY 04* 81
20 GORDON VAN TOL'60       NEP  ON  1:05.46   NEP FEB 04* 80

     200 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  2:05.29   EDM MAY 04* 94
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  2:07.17   EDM MAY 04* 92
 3 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:08.80   EDM MAY 04* 91
 4 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  2:08.96   EDM MAY 04* 91
 5 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  2:09.12   TMU APR 04* 91
 6 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:13.54   TEC APR 04* 88
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  2:13.90   NEP FEB 04* 88
 8 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  2:15.90 S SAV AUG 04* 86
 9 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  2:19.97   ETO MAY 04* 84
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:20.31 R FLA OCT 04* 84
11 JIM TUNNEY'64           OPP  ON  2:20.45   NEP FEB 04* 84
12 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:21.12   TEC APR 04* 83
13 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  2:23.14   NEP FEB 04* 82
14 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  2:23.70   EDM MAY 04* 82
15 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:28.86   EDM MAY 04* 79
16 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:28.92   ETO MAY 04* 79
17 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  2:28.94   EDM MAY 04* 79
18 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  2:29.79 S EDM MAY 04* 78
19 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  2:30.48   EDM MAY 04* 78
20 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  2:34.60 S ETO MAY 04* 76

     400 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  4:27.85   EDM MAY 04* 94
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  4:31.31   SAV AUG 04* 92
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  4:35.63   VIC MAR 04* 91
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  4:36.25   EDM MAY 04* 91
 5 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  4:47.03   TEC APR 04* 87
 6 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  4:48.36   NEP FEB 04* 87
 7 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  5:02.07   TEC APR 04* 83
 8 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  5:04.12   TMU APR 04* 82
 9 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  5:05.60   EDM MAY 04* 82
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  5:08.29 S FLA OCT 04* 81
11 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  5:08.70   EDM MAY 04* 81
12 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  5:10.45   EDM MAY 04* 81
13 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  5:19.82   EDM MAY 04* 78
14 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  5:20.61   EDM MAY 04* 78
15 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  5:21.40   TMU APR 04* 78
16 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  5:29.08   EDM MAY 04* 76
17 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  5:29.69   LON FEB 04* 76
18 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC  5:31.63   VIC MAR 04* 75
19 DIRK SMITH'60           EMSC AL  5:37.20 S EDM MAY 04* 74
20 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL  5:47.93   EDM MAY 04* 72

     800 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  9:22.63   EDM MAY 04* 93
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  9:46.41 S SAV AUG 04* 90
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  9:52.62   EDM MAY 04* 89
 4 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL 10:01.78 S EDM MAY 04* 87
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 10:27.62 S FLA OCT 04* 84
 6 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL 10:40.92   EDM MAY 04* 82
 7 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 11:03.27   EDM MAY 04* 79
 8 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 11:12.25   ETO MAY 04* 78
 9 DIRK SMITH'60           EMSC AL 11:14.43   EDM MAY 04* 78
10 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 11:49.56 S TEC JUN 04* 74
11 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL 11:52.59 S EDM MAY 04* 74
12 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK 11:55.12   EDM MAY 04* 73
13 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL 12:05.71   EDM MAY 04* 72
14 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC 12:06.17 S FLA OCT 04* 72
15 ALAN WILMAN'63          EMSC AL 12:29.74   EDM FEB 04* 70
16 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL 12:34.93 S EDM MAY 04* 69
17 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC 12:53.77   FLA OCT 04* 68
18 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       UNB  NB 13:17.27   HFX MAY 04* 66
19 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MONC NB 13:27.39   HFX MAY 04* 65
20 KEN CUMMINGS'64         SILT AL 14:04.16 S EDM MAY 04* 62

    1500 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON 18:17.01   SAV AUG 04* 92
 2 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC 18:36.88   EDM MAY 04* 91
 3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL 18:58.35   EDM MAY 04* 89
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC 19:52.17   FLA OCT 04* 85
 5 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL 20:35.78   EDM MAY 04* 82
 6 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC 21:14.50   EDM MAY 04* 80
 7 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON 21:46.86   EDM MAY 04* 78
 8 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON 22:10.53   TEC JUN 04* 76
 9 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL 22:16.10   EDM MAY 04* 76
10 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC 22:38.38   FLA OCT 04* 75
11 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL 23:17.27   EDM MAY 04* 72
12 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL 23:35.50   EDM MAY 04* 72
13 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK 23:35.51   EDM MAY 04* 72
14 KEN CUMMINGS'64         SILT AL 26:22.88   EDM MAY 04* 64
15 GUY RICHARDSON'61       CASO QC 27:22.76   QUE FEV 04* 62

      50 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON   :29.35   ETO MAY 04* 91
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON   :30.18   TMU APR 04* 89
 3 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC   :32.25 S EDM MAY 04* 83
 4 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :32.54   EDM MAY 04* 82
 5 THOMAS KEMPLE'62        EBSC BC   :32.78   VIC MAR 04* 82
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :33.12   NEP FEB 04* 81
 7 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :34.33   EDM MAY 04* 78
 8 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :35.37   TMU APR 04* 76
 9 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   :35.37   EDM FEB 04* 76
10 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON   :35.61   FLA OCT 04* 75
11 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC   :35.97 S EDM MAY 04* 75
12 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON   :36.43   ETO MAY 04* 74
13 STU BALLANTYNE'60       AURO ON   :36.51   LON FEB 04* 73
14 NEIL JAMIESON'62        UNAT AL   :37.40 S EDM FEB 04* 72
15 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :37.60   LON FEB 04* 71
16 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC   :38.05 S FLA OCT 04* 70
17 FRASER CAMPBELL'61      WDST ON   :38.37   LON FEB 04* 70
18 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL   :38.65 S EDM MAY 04* 69
19 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC   :40.02   VIC MAR 04* 67
20 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC   :40.34   QUE FEV 04* 66

     100 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  1:03.66   ETO MAY 04* 94
 2 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  1:04.94   TMU APR 04* 92
 3 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  1:05.39   EDM MAY 04* 91
 4 THOMAS KEMPLE'62        EBSC BC  1:11.10   VIC MAR 04* 84
 5 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:11.64   NEP FEB 04* 83
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:14.54 R EDM MAY 04* 80
 7 NEIL JAMIESON'62        UNAT AL  1:14.88   EDM FEB 04* 80
 8 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:14.95   EDM MAY 04* 80
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:16.10   FLA OCT 04* 78
10 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  1:16.98   FLA OCT 04* 77
11 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  1:17.35 S EDM MAY 04* 77
12 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:17.94   ETO MAY 04* 76
13 GORDON VAN TOL'60       NEP  ON  1:22.30   NEP FEB 04* 72
14 STU BALLANTYNE'60       AURO ON  1:25.46   LON FEB 04* 70
15 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON  1:26.85   NEP FEB 04* 69
16 JOHN GRAF'61            STIT ON  1:28.78   NEP FEB 04* 67
17 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:29.10 S LON FEB 04* 67
18 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  1:29.80   QUE FEV 04* 66
19 DAVE MASON'64           LEDU AL  1:33.92   EDM FEB 04* 63
20 TIM TIMBERG'63          EBSC BC  1:35.97   VIC MAR 04* 62

     200 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  2:18.53   TMU APR 04* 93
 2 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  2:23.70   ETO MAY 04* 90
 3 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  2:25.94   EDM MAY 04* 89
 4 THOMAS KEMPLE'62        EBSC BC  2:34.48   VIC MAR 04* 84
 5 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  2:34.75   EDM MAY 04* 84
 6 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:40.99   EDM MAY 04* 80
 7 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:43.14   FLA OCT 04* 79
 8 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  2:44.28   EDM MAY 04* 79
 9 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:58.25   LON FEB 04* 72
10 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  3:16.29 R QUE FEV 04* 66
11 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK  3:22.75   EDM MAY 04* 64
12 DAVID FORD'63           MONC NB  3:43.63   HFX MAY 04* 58

      50 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON   :31.82   ITA JUN 04* 97
 2 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC   :33.88   EDM MAY 04* 91
 3 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :35.01   NEP FEB 04* 88
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :35.21   EDM MAY 04* 88
 5 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL   :35.80   EDM MAY 04* 86
 6 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON   :35.82   ETO MAY 04* 86
 7 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON   :35.88   LON FEB 04* 86
 8 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON   :36.32   ETO MAY 04* 85
 9 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON   :36.97   ETO MAY 04* 83
10 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL   :37.09   EDM MAY 04* 83
11 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC   :37.15   EDM MAY 04* 83
12 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :37.54   LON FEB 04* 82
13 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON   :37.64   FLA OCT 04* 82
14 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL   :38.78   EDM MAY 04* 79
15 LUC HURTUBISE'61        ACC  QC   :39.25   EDM MAY 04* 78
16 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC   :39.81   EDM MAY 04* 77
17 WERNER BIEGLER'63       STIT ON   :39.95   NEP FEB 04* 77
18 KAMRAN TORK'64          TMU  ON   :40.32   TMU APR 04* 76
19 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON   :40.53   ETO MAY 04* 76
20 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :41.27   EDM MAY 04* 75

     100 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  1:12.70   ITA JUN 04* 92
 2 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  1:20.43   TMU APR 04* 83
 3 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  1:20.68   EDM MAY 04* 83
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:21.12   EDM MAY 04* 82
 5 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  1:21.99   EDM MAY 04* 81
 6 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:22.44   EDM MAY 04* 81
 7 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:22.97   TMU APR 04* 80
 8 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:23.01   EDM MAY 04* 80
 9 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  1:24.61   LON FEB 04* 79
10 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  1:25.88   EDM MAY 04* 78
11 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  1:25.95   FLA OCT 04* 77
12 NEILL PEARSON'62        LEDU AL  1:30.52   EDM FEB 04* 74
13 WERNER BIEGLER'63       STIT ON  1:31.22   NEP FEB 04* 73
14 LUC HURTUBISE'61        ACC  QC  1:32.92   EDM MAY 04* 72
15 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC  1:34.69   FLA OCT 04* 70
16 ZAK BAILEY'62           DSC  ON  1:35.11   FLA OCT 04* 70
17 ERNIE LAM'63            MAKW AL  1:37.14   EDM MAY 04* 68
18 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  1:38.75 S VIC MAR 04* 67
19 LEANDRO LUCENTE'61      EBSC BC  1:39.69   FLA OCT 04* 67
20 JOHN BEAUCHAMP'60       PHM  ON  1:42.91   TMU APR 04* 65

     200 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  2:45.03   ITA JUN 04* 89
 2 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  2:59.82   ETO MAY 04* 81
 3 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  3:01.70   EDM MAY 04* 80
 4 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  3:04.58   TEC MAY 04* 79
 5 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  3:05.06   ETO MAY 04* 79
 6 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  3:05.68   EDM MAY 04* 79
 7 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  3:11.92   EDM FEB 04* 76
 8 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  3:15.31   EDM MAY 04* 75
 9 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  3:16.38   TEC MAY 04* 74
10 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  3:17.50   VIC MAR 04* 74
11 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  3:19.48   FLA OCT 04* 73
12 LUC HURTUBISE'61        ACC  QC  3:29.54   EDM MAY 04* 70
13 ERNIE LAM'63            MAKW AL  3:41.32   EDM FEB 04* 66
14 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MONC NB  3:47.07   HFX MAY 04* 64
15 DENIS GAUDET'62         VIC  QC  4:02.24   QUE FEV 04* 60
16 DAVID FORD'63           MONC NB  4:02.96   FLA OCT 04* 60

      50 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA   :27.97   EDM MAY 04* 92
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL   :29.01   EDM MAY 04* 89
 3 NEIL JAMIESON'62        UNAT AL   :29.03   EDM FEB 04* 89
 4 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON   :29.63   ETO MAY 04* 87
 5 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC   :29.86 S EDM MAY 04* 87
 6 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC   :30.62 S EDM MAY 04* 84
 7 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL   :30.64   EDM MAY 04* 84
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON   :30.73   EDM MAY 04* 84
 9 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC   :30.88   VIC MAR 04* 84
10 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON   :31.08   NEP FEB 04* 83
11 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC   :31.23   EDM MAY 04* 83
12 PETER AUNG THIN'64      LEAM ON   :31.28   TEC MAY 04* 83
13 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON   :31.41   ETO MAY 04* 82
14 GUY DELISLE'62          CMNB QC   :31.68   QUE FEV 04* 82
15 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL   :31.73   EDM FEB 04* 81
16 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON   :31.83   ETO MAY 04* 81
17 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON   :32.39   EDM MAY 04* 80
18 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON   :32.60   FLA OCT 04* 79
19 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC   :32.76   FLA OCT 04* 79
20 THOMAS KEMPLE'62        EBSC BC   :33.00 S VIC MAR 04* 78

     100 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  1:01.00   EDM MAY 04* 93
 2 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  1:04.73   EDM MAY 04* 88
 3 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  1:05.72   EDM MAY 04* 86
 4 THOMAS KEMPLE'62        EBSC BC  1:06.01   VIC MAR 04* 86
 5 JIM TUNNEY'64           OPP  ON  1:07.70   NEP FEB 04* 84
 6 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  1:08.96   TMU APR 04* 82
 7 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  1:09.83   NEP FEB 04* 81
 8 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  1:10.65   TEC MAY 04* 80
 9 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  1:12.00   EDM MAY 04* 79
10 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  1:13.06   EDM MAY 04* 78
11 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  1:14.04   ETO MAY 04* 76
12 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  1:14.32   TEC MAY 04* 76
13 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  1:17.00 S QUE FEV 04* 74
14 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  1:17.49   EDM MAY 04* 73
15 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON  1:17.53   TEC APR 04* 73
16 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  1:19.66 S EDM MAY 04* 71
17 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  1:26.19 S FLA OCT 04* 66
18 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC  1:32.25   QUE FEV 04* 61
19 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC  1:32.94   QUE FEV 04* 61
20 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON  1:34.11   ETO MAY 04* 60

     200 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  2:26.39   EDM MAY 04* 86
 2 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  2:57.60   VIC MAR 04* 71
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  2:58.40   FLA OCT 04* 71
 4 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  3:13.76   EDM MAY 04* 65
 5 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  3:22.37   EDM MAY 04* 62
 6 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK  3:42.82   EDM MAY 04* 56
 7 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC  3:49.02   FLA OCT 04* 55

     200 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  2:20.51   EDM MAY 04* 96
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  2:30.95   TEC MAY 04* 89
 3 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON  2:36.34   EDM MAY 04* 86
 4 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  2:38.63   EDM MAY 04* 85
 5 NEIL JAMIESON'62        UNAT AL  2:41.83   EDM FEB 04* 83
 6 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  2:42.62   LON FEB 04* 83
 7 JIM TUNNEY'64           OPP  ON  2:43.37   NEP FEB 04* 82
 8 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL  2:45.68   EDM MAY 04* 81
 9 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  2:49.24   EDM MAY 04* 79
10 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  2:49.63   EDM FEB 04* 79
11 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  2:50.01   EDM MAY 04* 79
12 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  2:52.06   EDM MAY 04* 78
13 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  2:55.08   EDM MAY 04* 77
14 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  2:57.45   LON FEB 04* 76
15 NEILL PEARSON'62        LEDU AL  2:58.88   EDM FEB 04* 75
16 MORRIS DIMINUTTO'62     CLIP AL  2:59.67   EDM FEB 04* 75
17 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  3:00.65 S QUE FEV 04* 74
18 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  3:00.68   EDM MAY 04* 74
19 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  3:02.79   EDM MAY 04* 73
20 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  3:07.93   FLA OCT 04* 71

     400 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 40-44  

 1 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  6:01.39   QUE FEV 04* 78
 2 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  6:05.21   EDM MAY 04* 78
 3 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  6:13.92   EDM MAY 04* 76
 4 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  6:27.51   EDM MAY 04* 73
 5 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  6:29.90   EDM MAY 04* 73
 6 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL  6:51.82   EDM MAY 04* 69
 7 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  7:10.52   FLA OCT 04* 66
 8 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  7:35.01   QUE FEV 04* 62



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC     93.0        5
   2 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON     92.5        4
   3 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     92.5        6
   4 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON     90.6        7
   5 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     89.5        8
   6 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA     89.3        7
   7 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC     89.2        8
   8 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     88.6        5
   9 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC     88.4        8
  10 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON     86.0        4
  11 JIM TUNNEY'64           OPP  ON     83.3        3
  12 GUY DELISLE'62          CMNB QC     83.3        3
  13 PETER AUNG THIN'64      LEAM ON     83.0        1
  14 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     82.9       13
  15 THOMAS KEMPLE'62        EBSC BC     82.8        5
  16 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON     82.4        5
  17 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON     82.1        7
  18 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL     82.1        8
  19 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON     81.7        3
  20 NEIL JAMIESON'62        UNAT AL     81.2        5



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON     181        13
   2 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC     141        12
   3 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL     140         8
   4 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC     135         8
   5 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON     129         7
   6 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA     128         7
   7 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC     128         8
   8 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON     116        12
   9 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON     115         6
  10 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC     115        10
  11 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL     111         8
  12 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON     108         8
  13 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC     108        10
  14 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC      97         5
  15 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON      95         7
  16 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON      86         8
  17 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL      84         9
  18 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC      80         5
  19 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON      79         4
  20 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL      78         8





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 GLENN MACDOUGALL'63     NEP  ON 1078   13    82.9    181
   2 PAUL BOISVERT'62        ACC  QC  940   12    78.3    141
   3 SANDOR MATHE'60         TYMS ON  903   12    75.2    116
   4 CRAIG SLATER'60         WAVE BC  803   10    80.3    115
   5 KEITH KENDAL'61         VIC  BC  756   10    75.6    108
   6 NEAL DRESSLER'61        SILT AL  726    9    80.7     84
   7 BARRY LEWIS'62          EMSC AL  716    8    89.5    140
   8 BRIAN JOHNSON'62        VD   BC  714    8    89.2    135
   9 ROD CRAIG'60            NVM  BC  707    8    88.4    128
  10 KEVIN GOLIGHTLY'64      EMSC AL  657    8    82.1    111
  11 BARRY DOUCETTE'60       NEP  ON  647    8    80.9     86
  12 TIM FLOYD'60            EMSC AL  645    8    80.6     78
  13 MICHAEL MACPHERSON'64   ETOB ON  645    8    80.6    108
  14 LEN GUSHE'63            NBTM ON  634    7    90.6    129
  15 STEVE STOTHERS'61       MMAC MA  625    7    89.3    128
  16 STEVE SHOESMITH'61      BURL ON  575    7    82.1     95
  17 PETER MCKINNON'64       ORIL ON  555    6    92.5    115
  18 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    ACC  QC  529    7    75.6     58
  19 ADAM PARRISH'62         EMSC AL  520    7    74.3     65
  20 TONY ZEZZA'60           NAVY BC  485    6    80.8     52
  21 GRAHAM WELBOURN'60      NVSR BC  465    5    93.0     97
  22 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC  443    5    88.6     80
  23 LLOYD BROWN'63          AURO ON  439    6    73.2     47
  24 THOMAS KEMPLE'62        EBSC BC  414    5    82.8     68
  25 RON VANDERSLUIS'64      MARK ON  412    5    82.4     44
  26 NEIL JAMIESON'62        UNAT AL  406    5    81.2     61
  27 BRIAN HASEGAWA'63       ROW  ON  370    4    92.5     79
  28 MARTY RAYMOND'62        NEP  ON  344    4    86.0     56
  29 WARREN ROWNTREE'64      LETH AL  315    4    78.8     49
  30 DOUG CROWE'62           LSD  ON  312    4    78.0     39
  31 MARK CLIMIE'60          DSC  ON  303    4    75.8     29
  32 BRAD TOMLINSON'62       CMSC AL  285    4    71.2     34
  33 ROSS NICHOLSON'63       USMC SK  265    4    66.2     42
  34 MARC LEVESQUE'63        MBC  QC  260    4    65.0     28
  35 GUY DELISLE'62          CMNB QC  250    3    83.3     22
  36 JIM TUNNEY'64           OPP  ON  250    3    83.3     40
  37 TOM NAYLOR'62           DUFF ON  245    3    81.7     20
  38 GORDON VAN TOL'60       NEP  ON  234    3    78.0     14
  39 JEFF BALL'62            DSC  ON  231    3    77.0     25
  40 JEFF CAIRD'61           UNAT AL  230    3    76.7     29
  41 JIM NORMAN'60           TECH ON  223    3    74.3     30
  42 LUC HURTUBISE'61        ACC  QC  220    3    73.3     22
  43 JOHN BELL'61            EBSC BC  153    2    76.5     10
  44 DIRK SMITH'60           EMSC AL  152    2    76.0     14
  45 WERNER BIEGLER'63       STIT ON  150    2    75.0     12
  46 NEILL PEARSON'62        LEDU AL  149    2    74.5     15
  47 STU BALLANTYNE'60       AURO ON  143    2    71.5     15
  48 ALEX MILLER'60          COWI BC  142    2    71.0      5
  49 MARK GALLOP'61          ACC  QC  138    2    69.0     10
  50 ERNIE LAM'63            MAKW AL  134    2    67.0     12
  51 LINDSAY PATTEN'64       MONC NB  129    2    64.5      9
  52 KEN CUMMINGS'64         SILT AL  126    2    63.0      8
  53 DAVID FORD'63           MONC NB  118    2    59.0     14
  54 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     ACC  QC  116    2    58.0     16
  55 PETER AUNG THIN'64      LEAM ON   83    1    83.0      9
  56 ROB MACPHERSON'62       NGLA NS   81    1    81.0      4
  57 KAMRAN TORK'64          TMU  ON   76    1    76.0      3
  58 MORRIS DIMINUTTO'62     CLIP AL   75    1    75.0      5
  59 ALAN WILMAN'63          EMSC AL   70    1    70.0      6
  60 ZAK BAILEY'62           DSC  ON   70    1    70.0      5
  61 FRASER CAMPBELL'61      WDST ON   70    1    70.0      4
  62 KEVIN COCKELL'61        NEP  ON   69    1    69.0      6
  63 JOHN GRAF'61            STIT ON   67    1    67.0      5
  64 LEANDRO LUCENTE'61      EBSC BC   67    1    67.0      2
  65 RODNEY HOWLAND'62       UNB  NB   66    1    66.0      3
  66 JOHN BEAUCHAMP'60       PHM  ON   65    1    65.0      1
  67 DAVE MASON'64           LEDU AL   63    1    63.0      2
  68 GUY RICHARDSON'61       CASO QC   62    1    62.0      6
  69 TIM TIMBERG'63          EBSC BC   62    1    62.0      1
  70 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC   61    1    61.0      3
  71 GLEN BUCHBERGER'63      ETOB ON   60    1    60.0      1
  72 DENIS GAUDET'62         VIC  QC   60    1    60.0      6

    TOTAL                           23653  298    79.4   3340
  ----------------------------------------------------------------