50 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :25.35   FLA OCT 04* 94
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :25.67   EDM FEB 04* 93
 3 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB   :26.86   HFX MAY 04* 89
 4 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :27.56   TEC MAY 04* 87
 5 RUSSELL MCLEAN'67       EMSC AL   :27.84   EDM FEB 04* 86
 6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :28.13 S EDM MAY 04* 85
 7 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC   :28.50   QUE FEV 04* 84
 8 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC   :29.11   QUE FEV 04* 82
 9 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC   :29.18   QUE FEV 04* 82
10 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC   :29.28 S EDM MAY 04* 81
11 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON   :29.35 S EDM MAY 04* 81
12 BRUCE CALKIN'68         MONC NB   :29.45   HFX MAY 04* 81
13 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON   :29.46   LON FEB 04* 81
14 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK   :29.59   EDM MAY 04* 81
15 IAIN JAMIESON           UNAT AL   :29.79   EDM FEB 04* 80
16 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :30.01   TMU APR 04* 79
17 PETER SEEGER'65         PENG AL   :30.05   EDM MAY 04* 79
18 STEVE BLOOM'69          NEP  ON   :30.28   NEP FEB 04* 79
19 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON   :30.67 S EDM MAY 04* 78
20 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC   :30.95   QUE FEV 04* 77

     100 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :55.33   EDM MAY 04* 95
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :55.59   EDM MAY 04* 95
 3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :58.97   EDM MAY 04* 89
 4 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC   :59.31   VIC MAR 04* 89
 5 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :59.57   TEC MAY 04* 88
 6 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB  1:00.75   HFX MAY 04* 87
 7 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON  1:01.70   EDM MAY 04* 85
 8 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC  1:03.97   QUE FEV 04* 82
 9 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  1:04.21 S EDM MAY 04* 82
10 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:04.53   TMU APR 04* 82
11 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  1:04.78   QUE FEV 04* 81
12 GERMINIO GROSSI         DSC  ON  1:05.27 R FLA OCT 04* 81
13 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:05.69   QUE FEV 04* 80
14 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON  1:05.73 S EDM MAY 04* 80
15 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC  1:06.15   QUE FEV 04* 80
16 IAIN JAMIESON           UNAT AL  1:07.48   EDM FEB 04* 78
17 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  1:07.53   EDM MAY 04* 78
18 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL  1:08.34   EDM MAY 04* 77
19 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON  1:08.97   LON FEB 04* 76
20 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  1:09.58   QUE FEV 04* 76

     200 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:04.92   EDM MAY 04* 94
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:08.05   EDM MAY 04* 92
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:08.17   EDM MAY 04* 92
 4 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC  2:12.75   EDM MAY 04* 88
 5 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  2:13.99   EDM MAY 04* 88
 6 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON  2:17.79 S EDM MAY 04* 85
 7 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON  2:21.30   EDM MAY 04* 83
 8 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  2:25.14   QUE FEV 04* 81
 9 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  2:25.53   TMU APR 04* 81
10 DAVID BURATTO'68        WIND ON  2:27.68 S LON FEB 04* 79
11 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:31.05   QUE FEV 04* 78
12 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  2:38.20   EDM MAY 04* 74
13 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL  2:39.68   EDM MAY 04* 73
14 BRUCE CALKIN'68         MONC NB  2:40.39   SAR JUN 04* 73
15 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  2:50.85   EDM MAY 04* 69
16 DAVE DENNIER'68         TMU  ON  2:53.68   TMU APR 04* 67
17 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC  2:55.37 S QUE FEV 04* 67
18 STEFANO PIETROPAOLI     UNAT AL  2:56.30 S EDM MAY 04* 66
19 JAMES ERSKINE'66        MILT ON  2:57.26   EDM MAY 04* 66
20 MIKE MORIN'65           EBSC BC  3:00.77   VIC MAR 04* 65

     400 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  4:34.49   EDM MAY 04* 91
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  4:34.83   ITA JUN 04* 91
 3 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON  4:47.10   EDM MAY 04* 87
 4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  4:48.66   EDM MAY 04* 87
 5 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC  4:50.48   EDM MAY 04* 86
 6 DAVID BURATTO'68        WIND ON  4:59.10   LON FEB 04* 84
 7 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON  5:10.98   EDM MAY 04* 81
 8 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  5:33.67   ETO MAY 04* 75
 9 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  5:44.06   EDM MAY 04* 73
10 STEFANO PIETROPAOLI     UNAT AL  5:52.60 S EDM MAY 04* 71
11 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL  5:53.84   EDM MAY 04* 71
12 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  5:57.36   VIC MAR 04* 70
13 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC  6:11.66 S QUE FEV 04* 67
14 DAVE DENNIER'68         TMU  ON  6:25.68 S ETO MAY 04* 65
15 JAMES ERSKINE'66        MILT ON  6:28.53   ETO MAY 04* 64
16 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC  6:56.71 S QUE FEV 04* 60
17 CHRIS MOULE'65          TECH ON  8:42.95   TEC APR 04* 48

     800 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  9:23.94   TEC JUN 04* 93
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  9:36.96   ITA JUN 04* 91
 3 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON 10:04.49   EDM MAY 04* 87
 4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON 10:28.74   EDM MAY 04* 83
 5 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON 10:58.76   EDM MAY 04* 80
 6 STEFANO PIETROPAOLI     UNAT AL 11:45.23 S EDM MAY 04* 74
 7 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK 12:14.23   EDM MAY 04* 71
 8 DAVE DENNIER'68         TMU  ON 12:51.91   ETO MAY 04* 68
 9 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC 13:00.88 S QUE FEV 04* 67
10 JAMES ERSKINE'66        MILT ON 14:06.17   EDM MAY 04* 62
11 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC 14:12.41 S QUE FEV 04* 61

    1500 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON 18:51.03   TEC JUN 04* 90
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC 18:59.96   EDM MAY 04* 89
 3 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON 19:14.79   EDM MAY 04* 88
 4 STEFANO PIETROPAOLI     UNAT AL 22:02.38   EDM MAY 04* 77
 5 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK 23:37.60   EDM MAY 04* 71
 6 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC 24:49.31   QUE FEV 04* 68
 7 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC 26:47.85   QUE FEV 04* 63
 8 JAMES ERSKINE'66        MILT ON 27:26.31   EDM MAY 04* 61

      50 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC   :32.18   QUE FEV 04* 83
 2 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :32.47   TEC MAY 04* 83
 3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :32.63 R EDM MAY 04* 82
 4 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON   :34.20 S EDM MAY 04* 78
 5 GERMINIO GROSSI         DSC  ON   :35.12   FLA OCT 04* 76
 6 IAIN JAMIESON           UNAT AL   :35.91   EDM FEB 04* 75
 7 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB   :36.35 S HFX MAY 04* 74
 8 PETER SEEGER'65         PENG AL   :37.07   EDM MAY 04* 72
 9 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :37.54   ETO MAY 04* 71
10 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC   :41.00 S QUE FEV 04* 65
11 MATTHEW LUCIEN'67       DSC  ON   :42.14   FLA OCT 04* 64
12 HARTLEY HORWITZ'65      OPP  ON   :44.19   NEP FEB 04* 61
13 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL   :44.70 S EDM MAY 04* 60
14 TOM KNUTSON'65          SASK SK   :45.09   EDM MAY 04* 59
15 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON   :48.10 S NEP FEB 04* 56
16 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC   :49.00 S QUE FEV 04* 55

     100 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON  1:10.27   EDM MAY 04* 85
 2 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC  1:10.87   QUE FEV 04* 84
 3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:10.88 R EDM MAY 04* 84
 4 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:11.24   TEC MAY 04* 84
 5 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB  1:12.79   HFX MAY 04* 82
 6 GERMINIO GROSSI         DSC  ON  1:17.19   FLA OCT 04* 77
 7 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC  1:22.00   QUE FEV 04* 73
 8 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL  1:29.40 S EDM MAY 04* 67
 9 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  1:36.27   NEP FEB 04* 62
10 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  1:38.03   QUE FEV 04* 61
11 TOM KNUTSON'65          SASK SK  1:41.69   EDM MAY 04* 59

     200 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:29.40   EDM MAY 04* 87
 2 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON  2:34.79   EDM MAY 04* 83
 3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  2:37.87   EDM MAY 04* 82
 4 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB  2:38.63   HFX MAY 04* 81
 5 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC  2:40.31   QUE FEV 04* 81
 6 GERMINIO GROSSI         DSC  ON  2:51.63   FLA OCT 04* 75
 7 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL  2:58.81   EDM MAY 04* 72
 8 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:26.78   NEP FEB 04* 62

      50 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :34.33   TEC APR 04* 90
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :34.90   PNA JUL 04* 88
 3 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON   :35.81   ITA JUN 04* 86
 4 RUSSELL MCLEAN'67       EMSC AL   :36.91   EDM FEB 04* 83
 5 RICHARD VEZINA'65       CMDG QC   :37.66   TEC APR 04* 82
 6 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC   :38.03   QUE FEV 04* 81
 7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :38.07 S EDM MAY 04* 81
 8 PETER SEEGER'65         PENG AL   :38.67   EDM MAY 04* 80
 9 GERMINIO GROSSI         DSC  ON   :38.75   FLA OCT 04* 80
10 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC   :39.63   QUE FEV 04* 78
11 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL   :40.13   EDM MAY 04* 77
12 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC   :40.71 S EDM MAY 04* 76
13 BRUCE CALKIN'68         MONC NB   :41.13   HFX MAY 04* 75
14 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC   :41.15 S QUE FEV 04* 75
15 ERIC GORDON'67          AURO ON   :41.22   EDM MAY 04* 75
16 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON   :41.26   LON FEB 04* 75
17 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON   :41.90   LON FEB 04* 73
18 ANDREW WHITFORD'69      LSD  ON   :42.25   LON FEB 04* 73
19 MATTHEW LUCIEN'67       DSC  ON   :42.48   FLA OCT 04* 72
20 BRIAN MOTT'67           WDST ON   :42.54   LON FEB 04* 72

     100 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:16.10   TEC APR 04* 88
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:16.98   PNA JUL 04* 87
 3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  1:20.67   EDM MAY 04* 83
 4 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:22.33   QUE FEV 04* 81
 5 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  1:24.05   VIC MAR 04* 79
 6 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON  1:24.63   ITA JUN 04* 79
 7 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC  1:25.61   QUE FEV 04* 78
 8 GERMINIO GROSSI         DSC  ON  1:25.90   FLA OCT 04* 77
 9 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  1:28.71   QUE FEV 04* 75
10 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  1:30.54   ETO MAY 04* 74
11 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON  1:30.89   LON FEB 04* 73
12 HARTLEY HORWITZ'65      OPP  ON  1:30.96   NEP FEB 04* 73
13 ERIC GORDON'67          AURO ON  1:33.66   EDM MAY 04* 71
14 STEEVE CLEMENT'69       MBC  QC  1:34.43   QUE FEV 04* 70
15 ANDREW WHITFORD'69      LSD  ON  1:36.06   LON FEB 04* 69
16 BRUCE CALKIN'68         MONC NB  1:36.54   HFX MAY 04* 69
17 BRIAN MOTT'67           WDST ON  1:37.71   LON FEB 04* 68
18 JEFF KEYEUX'65          LEAM ON  1:37.75   LON FEB 04* 68
19 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC  1:39.70 S QUE FEV 04* 67
20 JOHN HARMER'69          EBSC BC  1:43.57   VIC MAR 04* 64

     200 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:42.09   EDM MAY 04* 90
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:44.45   ITA JUN 04* 89
 3 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  3:03.15   QUE FEV 04* 80
 4 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  3:03.50   VIC MAR 04* 80
 5 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  3:09.46   QUE FEV 04* 77
 6 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  3:21.53   ETO MAY 04* 72
 7 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC  3:25.07   QUE FEV 04* 71
 8 ERIC GORDON'67          AURO ON  3:28.07   EDM MAY 04* 70
 9 BRUCE CALKIN'68         MONC NB  3:29.46   SAR JUN 04* 70
10 STEEVE CLEMENT'69       MBC  QC  3:31.60   QUE FEV 04* 69
11 JOHN HARMER'69          EBSC BC  3:35.61   EDM MAY 04* 68

      50 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :26.06   EDM MAY 04* 99
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :27.94   PNA JUL 04* 93
 3 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL   :28.71   EDM MAY 04* 90
 4 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC   :28.71   VIC MAR 04* 90
 5 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB   :29.46   HFX MAY 04* 88
 6 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON   :29.51   TEC MAY 04* 88
 7 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON   :29.71 S EDM MAY 04* 87
 8 STEPHANE GAGNON'69      MVC  QC   :30.93   QUE FEV 04* 84
 9 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON   :31.54 S EDM MAY 04* 82
10 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON   :31.74   ITA JUN 04* 81
11 STEVE BLOOM'69          NEP  ON   :34.45   NEP FEB 04* 75
12 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC   :34.54   QUE FEV 04* 75
13 MICHAEL BLAKE           MAKW AL   :34.72   FLA OCT 04* 74
14 CHARLES BOLDUC'68       ACC  QC   :34.84   FLA OCT 04* 74
15 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL   :34.96   EDM MAY 04* 74
16 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK   :35.47 S EDM MAY 04* 73
17 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC   :35.89 S EDM MAY 04* 72
18 STEEVE CLEMENT'69       MBC  QC   :37.62   QUE FEV 04* 69
19 PETER SEEGER'65         PENG AL   :37.81   EDM MAY 04* 68
20 DAVID BURATTO'68        WIND ON   :39.40 S LON FEB 04* 65

     100 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL   :58.85   EDM MAY 04* 96
 2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:02.76   EDM MAY 04* 90
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  1:03.17   NEP FEB 04* 90
 4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  1:03.35   EDM MAY 04* 89
 5 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON  1:10.80 S EDM MAY 04* 80
 6 STEPHANE GAGNON'69      MVC  QC  1:15.25   QUE FEV 04* 75
 7 DAVID BURATTO'68        WIND ON  1:18.80 S LON FEB 04* 72
 8 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:19.47 S QUE FEV 04* 71
 9 CHARLES BOLDUC'68       ACC  QC  1:23.30   FLA OCT 04* 68
10 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  1:35.33   NEP FEB 04* 59
11 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  1:36.58   QUE FEV 04* 59

     200 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:22.19   NEP FEB 04* 89
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:24.33   EDM MAY 04* 87
 3 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:27.23   EDM MAY 04* 86
 4 DAVID BURATTO'68        WIND ON  2:37.61   LON FEB 04* 80

     200 M IM    2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  2:21.24   EDM MAY 04* 95
 2 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  2:21.84   EDM MAY 04* 95
 3 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:22.73   ITA JUN 04* 94
 4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  2:26.10   EDM MAY 04* 92
 5 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON  2:31.54   EDM MAY 04* 89
 6 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC  2:33.60   EDM MAY 04* 87
 7 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:43.72   QUE FEV 04* 82
 8 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  2:51.68   EDM MAY 04* 78
 9 STEPHANE GAGNON'69      MVC  QC  2:53.15   QUE FEV 04* 77
10 RICHARD VEZINA'65       CMDG QC  2:54.16   TEC APR 04* 77
11 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL  2:57.35   EDM MAY 04* 76
12 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  3:03.17   QUE FEV 04* 73
13 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  3:04.43   EDM MAY 04* 73
14 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  3:14.46   NEP FEB 04* 69
15 STEEVE CLEMENT'69       MBC  QC  3:15.90   QUE FEV 04* 68
16 JAMES ERSKINE'66        MILT ON  3:27.42   EDM MAY 04* 65

     400 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON  5:01.50   TEC APR 04* 94
 2 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  5:22.09   EDM MAY 04* 88
 3 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON  5:29.24   EDM MAY 04* 86
 4 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  5:59.02   QUE FEV 04* 79



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL     93.9        7
   2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     90.8       13
   3 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON     89.4       17
   4 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC     86.8        6
   5 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON     86.0        9
   6 RUSSELL MCLEAN'67       EMSC AL     84.5        2
   7 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL     84.5        8
   8 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON     84.2       12
   9 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB     83.5        6
  10 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC     82.7        3
  11 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON     82.0        3
  12 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON     82.0        5
  13 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC     82.0        3
  14 RICHARD VEZINA'65       CMDG QC     79.5        2
  15 STEPHANE GAGNON'69      MVC  QC     78.7        3
  16 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC     78.2        8
  17 GERMINIO GROSSI         DSC  ON     77.7        6
  18 IAIN JAMIESON           UNAT AL     77.7        3
  19 STEVE BLOOM'69          NEP  ON     77.0        2
  20 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON     76.2        4



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON     319        17
   2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     247        13
   3 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON     194        12
   4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL     137         7
   5 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL     137         8
   6 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON     131         9
   7 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC     104         8
   8 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB      96         6
   9 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC      93         6
  10 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC      93        10
  11 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON      83         8
  12 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL      82         9
  13 GERMINIO GROSSI         DSC  ON      80         6
  14 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK      75         8
  15 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC      74         7
  16 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON      68         5
  17 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC      65         5
  18 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC      62         5
  19 DAVID BURATTO'68        WIND ON      58         5
  20 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC      55         3





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 DANNY FINCH'68          TECH ON 1519   17    89.4    319
   2 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC 1181   13    90.8    247
   3 RICHARD BEACROFT'68     UNAT ON 1010   12    84.2    194
   4 MIKE CARNEGIE'65        ANC  ON  774    9    86.0    131
   5 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     NCC  QC  722   10    72.2     93
   6 GRANT ANDRUCHOW'66      EMSC AL  676    8    84.5    137
   7 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AL  657    7    93.9    137
   8 SEAN COLLINS'65         CLIP AL  647    9    71.9     82
   9 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  626    8    78.2    104
  10 JAKE NESOVIC'67         TYMS ON  607    8    75.9     83
  11 MICHAEL SARETSKY'66     USMC SK  594    8    74.2     75
  12 TIM WALTON'68           COWI BC  524    7    74.9     74
  13 PETER HEUSEL'68         WINS BC  521    6    86.8     93
  14 JAY LONDON'68           MONC NB  501    6    83.5     96
  15 GERMINIO GROSSI         DSC  ON  466    6    77.7     80
  16 CHRIS COLE'65           OHM  ON  410    5    82.0     68
  17 JEAN-PIERRE FORTIN'66   MSAG QC  380    5    76.0     65
  18 DAVID BURATTO'68        WIND ON  380    5    76.0     58
  19 BRUCE CALKIN'68         MONC NB  368    5    73.6     41
  20 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  365    5    73.0     62
  21 JAMES ERSKINE'66        MILT ON  318    5    63.6     37
  22 PAUL HEMMING'66         SWYM ON  308    5    61.6     49
  23 JOHN KERR'66            ETOB ON  305    4    76.2     25
  24 PETER SEEGER'65         PENG AL  299    4    74.8     32
  25 STEFANO PIETROPAOLI     UNAT AL  288    4    72.0     46
  26 STEEVE CLEMENT'69       MBC  QC  276    4    69.0     27
  27 DENIS LEDROU'67         CMNQ QC  269    4    67.2     18
  28 MICHEL BOILY'68         CMNB QC  248    3    82.7     55
  29 CHRIS CUPIDIO'68        BB   ON  246    3    82.0     44
  30 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  246    3    82.0     37
  31 STEPHANE GAGNON'69      MVC  QC  236    3    78.7     40
  32 IAIN JAMIESON           UNAT AL  233    3    77.7     26
  33 ERIC GORDON'67          AURO ON  216    3    72.0     27
  34 DAVE DENNIER'68         TMU  ON  200    3    66.7     25
  35 DENIS MARTEL'66         CMNQ QC  184    3    61.3     29
  36 RUSSELL MCLEAN'67       EMSC AL  169    2    84.5     33
  37 RICHARD VEZINA'65       CMDG QC  159    2    79.5     27
  38 STEVE BLOOM'69          NEP  ON  154    2    77.0     13
  39 CHARLES BOLDUC'68       ACC  QC  142    2    71.0     19
  40 ANDREW WHITFORD'69      LSD  ON  142    2    71.0      9
  41 BRIAN MOTT'67           WDST ON  140    2    70.0      5
  42 MATTHEW LUCIEN'67       DSC  ON  136    2    68.0     12
  43 HARTLEY HORWITZ'65      OPP  ON  134    2    67.0     18
  44 JOHN HARMER'69          EBSC BC  132    2    66.0     11
  45 TOM KNUTSON'65          SASK SK  118    2    59.0     17
  46 MICHAEL BLAKE           MAKW AL   74    1    74.0      8
  47 JEFF KEYEUX'65          LEAM ON   68    1    68.0      3
  48 MIKE MORIN'65           EBSC BC   65    1    65.0      1
  49 CHRIS MOULE'65          TECH ON   48    1    48.0      4

    TOTAL                           18481  237    78.0   2936
  ----------------------------------------------------------------