50 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DEAN KONDZIOLKA'72      LETH AL   :24.42   EDM MAY 04* 98
 2 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK   :25.25   EDM MAY 04* 95
 3 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :26.29   VIC MAR 04* 91
 4 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :26.31   QUE FEV 04* 91
 5 VAL WEAVER'71           LETH AL   :26.53   EDM MAY 04* 90
 6 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL   :27.41   EDM MAY 04* 87
 7 PETER MORGAN'70         ARN  ON   :27.60   NEP FEB 04* 86
 8 ANDRE DEMERS'71         NEP  ON   :27.81   NEP FEB 04* 86
 9 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AL   :27.88   EDM MAY 04* 86
10 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC   :27.92   EDM MAY 04* 85
11 DAN HAUSERMANN'74       UNAT AL   :28.16   EDM FEB 04* 85
12 LEIGH BISHOP            MONC NB   :28.23   FLA OCT 04* 85
13 ANDREW MORRIS'73        MILT ON   :28.77   EDM MAY 04* 83
14 DAVE MCLELLAN'73        LSD  ON   :28.87   LON FEB 04* 83
15 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON   :29.49   EDM MAY 04* 81
16 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON   :29.67 S LON FEB 04* 80
17 WILSON MCLEOD'71        EMSC AL   :29.82   EDM FEB 04* 80
18 RODRIGO BIBILONI'70     PENG AL   :29.92 R EDM MAY 04* 80
19 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :30.20 S EDM MAY 04* 79
20 DANA HALL'70            UNAT BC   :30.25 S VIC MAR 04* 79

     100 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK   :59.36   EDM MAY 04* 89
 2 DANA HALL'70            UNAT BC  1:00.50   VIC MAR 04* 87
 3 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC  1:00.88   EDM MAY 04* 87
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:00.98   QUE FEV 04* 86
 5 LEIGH BISHOP            MONC NB  1:01.91   FLA OCT 04* 85
 6 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  1:02.02   LON FEB 04* 85
 7 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AL  1:02.24   EDM MAY 04* 85
 8 PETER MORGAN'70         ARN  ON  1:02.50   NEP FEB 04* 84
 9 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:02.82 R EDM MAY 04* 84
10 DAVE MCLELLAN'73        LSD  ON  1:02.96   LON FEB 04* 84
11 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  1:03.51   TMU APR 04* 83
12 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL  1:04.00 R EDM FEB 04* 82
13 DAN HAUSERMANN'74       UNAT AL  1:05.13   EDM MAY 04* 81
14 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  1:05.74 S LON FEB 04* 80
15 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  1:05.91 S EDM MAY 04* 80
16 ANDREW MORRIS'73        MILT ON  1:05.96   EDM MAY 04* 80
17 RODRIGO BIBILONI'70     PENG AL  1:06.49   EDM MAY 04* 79
18 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:06.50 S VIC MAR 04* 79
19 DANIEL LEMAIRE'70       MVC  QC  1:07.04   QUE FEV 04* 79
20 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  1:07.59   EDM FEB 04* 78

     200 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:13.04   VIC MAR 04* 88
 2 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  2:13.23   EDM MAY 04* 88
 3 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  2:14.46   LON FEB 04* 87
 4 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  2:17.10   LON FEB 04* 86
 5 DANA HALL'70            UNAT BC  2:19.42   VIC MAR 04* 84
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:26.57   VIC MAR 04* 80
 7 DAVE MCLELLAN'73        LSD  ON  2:27.52   LON FEB 04* 79
 8 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  2:27.95 S EDM MAY 04* 79
 9 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:28.66 S NEP FEB 04* 79
10 CHRIS DROZDOSKI'72      TMU  ON  2:28.98   TMU APR 04* 79
11 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:30.00 S QUE FEV 04* 78
12 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:32.00 S QUE FEV 04* 77
13 ANDREW MORRIS'73        MILT ON  2:32.08   EDM MAY 04* 77
14 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  2:36.20 S TMU APR 04* 75
15 DANIEL COTE'73          TMU  ON  2:36.98   TMU APR 04* 75
16 PETER MORGAN'70         ARN  ON  2:38.35   TEC APR 04* 74
17 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON  2:41.16   EDM MAY 04* 73
18 GEOFF GIROUX'73         WIND ON  2:44.47   LON FEB 04* 71
19 JEFF BOOTH'73           WIND ON  2:47.45   LON FEB 04* 70
20 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  2:51.39   QUE FEV 04* 68

     400 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  4:47.39   LON FEB 04* 87
 2 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  4:55.03   EDM MAY 04* 85
 3 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  4:58.70   LON FEB 04* 84
 4 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  5:01.30   EDM MAY 04* 83
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  5:02.04   NEP FEB 04* 83
 6 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  5:12.10   QUE FEV 04* 80
 7 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  5:12.42   TMU APR 04* 80
 8 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  5:19.00 S QUE FEV 04* 78
 9 DAVE MCLELLAN'73        LSD  ON  5:21.44   LON FEB 04* 78
10 CHRIS DROZDOSKI'72      TMU  ON  5:35.30   TMU APR 04* 75
11 CLAYTON WILKINSON'73    SILT AL  5:44.10 S EDM FEB 04* 73
12 JEFF BOOTH'73           WIND ON  5:59.28   LON FEB 04* 70
13 DAVE EVANS'74           NAVY BC  6:01.67   VIC MAR 04* 69
14 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON  6:02.29   EDM MAY 04* 69
15 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  6:16.22   TMU APR 04* 66
16 DANIEL COTE'73          TMU  ON  6:20.42 S ETO MAY 04* 66
17 ALTIN SHABANI'71        EMSC AL  6:28.50   EDM FEB 04* 64
18 DAVID STEWART'72        OPP  ON  6:43.29   NEP FEB 04* 62
19 ERIC ROY'71             CMNQ QC  7:02.01 S QUE FEV 04* 59

     800 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL 10:47.02   EDM MAY 04* 81
 2 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC 10:53.22   QUE FEV 04* 80
 3 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC 11:12.00 S QUE FEV 04* 78
 4 CLAYTON WILKINSON'73    SILT AL 11:28.24   EDM FEB 04* 76
 5 DANIEL COTE'73          TMU  ON 11:59.03   ETO MAY 04* 73
 6 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON 13:15.79 S EDM MAY 04* 66
 7 ERIC ROY'71             CMNQ QC 14:21.69   QUE FEV 04* 61

    1500 M FREE  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC 21:19.84   QUE FEV 04* 79
 2 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON 24:52.17   EDM MAY 04* 68
 3 ERIC ROY'71             CMNQ QC 27:21.84   QUE FEV 04* 62

      50 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :29.12   QUE FEV 04* 92
 2 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :32.22   VIC MAR 04* 83
 3 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK   :32.40   EDM MAY 04* 83
 4 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   :32.55   EDM MAY 04* 82
 5 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :33.42   QUE FEV 04* 80
 6 DAN HAUSERMANN'74       UNAT AL   :33.84   EDM FEB 04* 79
 7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :36.20 S QUE FEV 04* 74
 8 RODRIGO BIBILONI'70     PENG AL   :36.21   EDM FEB 04* 74
 9 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL   :36.25   EDM FEB 04* 74
10 KEVIN DENNIS            EMSC AL   :37.40   EDM MAY 04* 72
11 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AL   :37.41   EDM MAY 04* 72
12 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC   :38.15 S VIC MAR 04* 70
13 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON   :38.96 S LON FEB 04* 69
14 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON   :38.97 S LON FEB 04* 69
15 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :40.05 S NEP FEB 04* 67
16 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON   :41.00 S ETO MAY 04* 65
17 LANDON LOSEY'74         GRAP AL   :41.59   EDM FEB 04* 64
18 JEFF BOOTH'73           WIND ON   :42.35   LON FEB 04* 63
19 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC   :43.29   QUE FEV 04* 62
20 DIXON MCGAVOM           BCSO BC   :50.67   VIC MAR 04* 53

     100 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:02.41   QUE FEV 04* 96
 2 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:10.81   QUE FEV 04* 84
 3 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  1:12.29   EDM MAY 04* 82
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:12.49 S QUE FEV 04* 82
 5 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  1:16.31   VIC MAR 04* 78
 6 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  1:18.15   LON FEB 04* 76
 7 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  1:18.25   LON FEB 04* 76
 8 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:20.14 S NEP FEB 04* 74
 9 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON  1:22.08 S ETO MAY 04* 73
10 DIXON MCGAVOM           BCSO BC  1:56.53   VIC MAR 04* 51

     200 M BACK  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:20.89   QUE FEV 04* 92
 2 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:34.10   QUE FEV 04* 84
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:43.33   NEP FEB 04* 79
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:44.82   QUE FEV 04* 78
 5 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON  2:49.43   ETO MAY 04* 76

      50 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :30.70   ITA JUN 04*100
 2 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC   :32.67   QUE FEV 04* 94
 3 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS   :32.88   ITA JUN 04* 94
 4 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK   :33.73   EDM MAY 04* 91
 5 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL   :34.67   EDM MAY 04* 89
 6 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC   :34.82   VIC MAR 04* 89
 7 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AL   :36.08   EDM MAY 04* 85
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :36.50 S QUE FEV 04* 84
 9 KEVIN DENNIS            EMSC AL   :36.53   EDM MAY 04* 84
10 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL   :36.86   EDM MAY 04* 84
11 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL   :37.25 S EDM MAY 04* 83
12 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON   :37.72   LON FEB 04* 82
13 WILSON MCLEOD'71        EMSC AL   :37.99   EDM FEB 04* 81
14 LEIGH BISHOP            MONC NB   :38.21   FLA OCT 04* 81
15 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :38.90 S TEC MAY 04* 79
16 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       UNAT NF   :39.05 S STJ APR 04* 79
17 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :39.90 S QUE FEV 04* 77
18 RODRIGO BIBILONI'70     PENG AL   :41.10 S EDM MAY 04* 75
19 KURT MILLER'74          SASK SK   :41.50   EDM MAY 04* 74
20 DAVE EVANS'74           NAVY BC   :41.98   VIC MAR 04* 73

     100 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  1:08.41   ITA JUN 04* 97
 2 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS  1:12.83   ITA JUN 04* 91
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:13.02   QUE FEV 04* 91
 4 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC  1:13.49   QUE FEV 04* 91
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:17.83   TEC MAY 04* 86
 6 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       UNAT NF  1:18.18   STJ APR 04* 85
 7 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  1:18.73   EDM MAY 04* 85
 8 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  1:19.85   QUE FEV 04* 83
 9 KEVIN DENNIS            EMSC AL  1:22.34   EDM MAY 04* 81
10 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  1:24.62   EDM MAY 04* 79
11 RODRIGO BIBILONI'70     PENG AL  1:25.38   EDM MAY 04* 78
12 MATTHEW GRAY'72         TYEE BC  1:25.67   VIC MAR 04* 78
13 DAVE EVANS'74           NAVY BC  1:31.23   VIC MAR 04* 73
14 MITS KACHI'72           CARL ON  1:31.43   TEC APR 04* 73
15 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  1:31.69   QUE FEV 04* 73
16 KURT MILLER'74          SASK SK  1:36.80   EDM MAY 04* 69

     200 M BREAS 2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:31.78   ITA JUN 04* 96
 2 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS  2:40.29   ITA JUN 04* 91
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:53.05   TEC MAY 04* 84
 4 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  2:57.26   EDM MAY 04* 82
 5 KEVIN DENNIS            EMSC AL  3:05.13   EDM MAY 04* 79
 6 KURT MILLER'74          SASK SK  3:28.87   EDM MAY 04* 70

      50 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK   :27.31   EDM MAY 04* 95
 2 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL   :27.77   EDM MAY 04* 93
 3 VAL WEAVER'71           LETH AL   :27.93   EDM MAY 04* 93
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :28.44   TEC MAY 04* 91
 5 PETER MORGAN'70         ARN  ON   :29.53   NEP FEB 04* 88
 6 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL   :30.13   EDM FEB 04* 86
 7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :30.19   QUE FEV 04* 86
 8 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC   :30.25   EDM MAY 04* 85
 9 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :30.58   QUE FEV 04* 85
10 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON   :30.77   LON FEB 04* 84
11 DANA HALL'70            UNAT BC   :30.90   VIC MAR 04* 84
12 LEIGH BISHOP            MONC NB   :31.10   FLA OCT 04* 83
13 DANIEL LEMAIRE'70       MVC  QC   :32.34   QUE FEV 04* 80
14 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :32.40 S VIC MAR 04* 80
15 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :33.45 S NEP FEB 04* 77
16 LANDON LOSEY'74         GRAP AL   :34.05   EDM FEB 04* 76
17 ANDREW MORRIS'73        MARK ON   :34.21   EDM MAY 04* 76
18 KEVIN DENNIS            EMSC AL   :34.24   EDM MAY 04* 75
19 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON   :34.45   EDM MAY 04* 75
20 MATTHEW GRAY'72         TYEE BC   :34.82   VIC MAR 04* 74

     100 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  1:01.62   EDM MAY 04* 92
 2 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:04.82   VIC MAR 04* 87
 3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:06.96   NEP FEB 04* 85
 4 PETER MORGAN'70         ARN  ON  1:09.35   NEP FEB 04* 82
 5 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC  1:09.71   EDM MAY 04* 81
 6 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON  1:32.30   EDM MAY 04* 61
 7 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  1:45.27   EDM MAY 04* 54

     200 M FLY   2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  2:19.49   EDM MAY 04* 91
 2 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  3:52.39   EDM MAY 04* 54

     200 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:22.17   QUE FEV 04* 94
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:29.16   TEC MAY 04* 90
 3 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:30.56   QUE FEV 04* 89
 4 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  2:37.35   EDM FEB 04* 85
 5 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:37.45   NEP FEB 04* 85
 6 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC  2:41.80   EDM MAY 04* 83
 7 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       UNAT NF  2:42.73   STJ APR 04* 82
 8 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON  2:42.74   LON FEB 04* 82
 9 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:43.36   VIC MAR 04* 82
10 DANA HALL'70            UNAT BC  2:47.75   VIC MAR 04* 80
11 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL  2:48.69   EDM MAY 04* 80
12 DANIEL LEMAIRE'70       MVC  QC  2:59.68   QUE FEV 04* 75
13 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON  3:10.06   TEC APR 04* 71
14 ERIC ROY'71             CMNQ QC  3:20.41   QUE FEV 04* 67
15 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  3:27.17   EDM MAY 04* 65

     400 M I.M.  2004 50m  MEN 30-34  

 1 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:44.86   VIC MAR 04* 82
 2 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  7:14.66   EDM MAY 04* 65



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DEAN KONDZIOLKA'72      LETH AL     98.0        1
   2 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC     97.7        3
   3 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC     92.5        2
   4 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS     92.0        3
   5 VAL WEAVER'71           LETH AL     91.5        2
   6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     91.5        6
   7 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK     90.6        5
   8 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL     88.5        4
   9 ANDRE DEMERS'71         NEP  ON     86.0        1
  10 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     86.0        5
  11 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     84.7        6
  12 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC     84.3        3
  13 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC     84.2        5
  14 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL     84.0        7
  15 LEIGH BISHOP            MONC NB     83.5        4
  16 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL     83.0        6
  17 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC     82.9        8
  18 DANA HALL'70            UNAT BC     82.8        5
  19 PETER MORGAN'70         ARN  ON     82.8        5
  20 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       UNAT NF     82.0        3



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC     142         9
   2 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC     130         8
   3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     111         6
   4 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON     105         8
   5 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL     102         7
   6 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON      98         7
   7 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK      94         5
   8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC      86         6
   9 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL      86         7
  10 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON      79         6
  11 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL      77         6
  12 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC      76         5
  13 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC      73         5
  14 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC      72         5
  15 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON      66         6
  16 PETER MORGAN'70         ARN  ON      65         5
  17 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON      65         5
  18 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL      60         4
  19 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC      60         3
  20 DANA HALL'70            UNAT BC      57         5





30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS

   1 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  721    9    80.1    142
   2 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  663    8    82.9    130
   3 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  629    8    78.6    105
   4 KEVIN WIGGINTON'74      FOOT AL  588    7    84.0    102
   5 TIM WUETHERICK'72       EMSC AL  569    7    81.3     86
   6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  549    6    91.5    111
   7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  508    6    84.7     86
   8 CHRISTOPHER OVIATT'71   SILT AL  498    6    83.0     77
   9 ANDREW TAYLOR'71        LSD  ON  484    6    80.7     79
  10 VLAD IZYUMOV'74         ETOB ON  462    6    77.0     66
  11 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK  453    5    90.6     94
  12 JOHN SCHUMAN'71         VV   ON  438    7    62.6     98
  13 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  430    5    86.0     76
  14 IAN BEKKER'72           UNAT BC  421    5    84.2     73
  15 DANA HALL'70            UNAT BC  414    5    82.8     57
  16 PETER MORGAN'70         ARN  ON  414    5    82.8     65
  17 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  395    5    79.0     65
  18 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  392    5    78.4     72
  19 KEVIN DENNIS            EMSC AL  391    5    78.2     54
  20 RODRIGO BIBILONI'70     PENG AL  386    5    77.2     33
  21 MARCUS SANDHAR'71       AURO ON  359    5    71.8     34
  22 JUSTIN WELBOURN'71      CMSC AL  354    4    88.5     60
  23 LEIGH BISHOP            MONC NB  334    4    83.5     41
  24 MARC FRIGAULT'72        SAM  AL  328    4    82.0     50
  25 DAVE MCLELLAN'73        LSD  ON  324    4    81.0     44
  26 ANDREW MORRIS'73        MILT ON  316    4    79.0     25
  27 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  293    3    97.7     60
  28 MIKE RITCEY'74          DAL  NS  276    3    92.0     56
  29 DOUG LLOYD'70           NAVY BC  253    3    84.3     50
  30 ERIC ROY'71             CMNQ QC  249    4    62.2     41
  31 STEPHEN PEDDLE'70       UNAT NF  246    3    82.0     34
  32 DAN HAUSERMANN'74       UNAT AL  245    3    81.7     33
  33 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  245    3    81.7     29
  34 CHRIS GALBERG'73        NTMC ON  238    3    79.3     31
  35 DANIEL LEMAIRE'70       MVC  QC  234    3    78.0     19
  36 DAVE EVANS'74           NAVY BC  215    3    71.7     17
  37 DANIEL COTE'73          TMU  ON  214    3    71.3     27
  38 KURT MILLER'74          SASK SK  213    3    71.0     22
  39 JEFF BOOTH'73           WIND ON  203    3    67.7     14
  40 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  203    3    67.7      9
  41 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC  185    2    92.5     36
  42 VAL WEAVER'71           LETH AL  183    2    91.5     34
  43 WILSON MCLEOD'71        EMSC AL  161    2    80.5     12
  44 CHRIS DROZDOSKI'72      TMU  ON  154    2    77.0     22
  45 MATTHEW GRAY'72         TYEE BC  152    2    76.0     10
  46 CLAYTON WILKINSON'73    SILT AL  149    2    74.5     27
  47 LANDON LOSEY'74         GRAP AL  140    2    70.0      9
  48 DIXON MCGAVOM           BCSO BC  104    2    52.0     12
  49 DEAN KONDZIOLKA'72      LETH AL   98    1    98.0     20
  50 ANDRE DEMERS'71         NEP  ON   86    1    86.0     13
  51 MITS KACHI'72           CARL ON   73    1    73.0      7
  52 LEE STORM'70            TECH ON   71    1    71.0      8
  53 GEOFF GIROUX'73         WIND ON   71    1    71.0      3
  54 ALTIN SHABANI'71        EMSC AL   64    1    64.0      4
  55 DAVID STEWART'72        OPP  ON   62    1    62.0      3

    TOTAL                           16900  212    79.7   2587
  ----------------------------------------------------------------